/ hep-ex CMS-HIG-17-001


Search for lepton flavour violating decays of the Higgs boson to $\mu\tau$ and e$\tau$ in proton-proton collisions at $\sqrt{s}=$ 13 TeV


Sirunyan, Albert M (Yerevan Phys. Inst.) ; Tumasyan, Armen (Yerevan Phys. Inst.) ; Adam, Wolfgang (Vienna, OAW) ; Ambrogi, Federico (Vienna, OAW) ; Asilar, Ece (Vienna, OAW) ; Bergauer, Thomas (Vienna, OAW) ; Brandstetter, Johannes (Vienna, OAW) ; Brondolin, Erica (Vienna, OAW) ; Dragicevic, Marko (Vienna, OAW) ; Erö, Janos (Vienna, OAW) ; Flechl, Martin (Vienna, OAW) ; Friedl, Markus (Vienna, OAW) ; Fruehwirth, Rudolf (TU Vienna) ; Ghete, Vasile Mihai (Vienna, OAW) ; Grossmann, Johannes (Vienna, OAW) ; Hrubec, Josef (Vienna, OAW) ; Jeitler, Manfred (TU Vienna) ; König, Axel (Vienna, OAW) ; Krammer, Natascha (Vienna, OAW) ; Krätschmer, Ilse (Vienna, OAW) ; Liko, Dietrich (Vienna, OAW) ; Madlener, Thomas (Vienna, OAW) ; Mikulec, Ivan (Vienna, OAW) ; Pree, Elias (Vienna, OAW) ; Rad, Navid (Vienna, OAW) ; Rohringer, Herbert (Vienna, OAW) ; Schieck, Jochen (TU Vienna) ; Schöfbeck, Robert (Vienna, OAW) ; Spanring, Markus (Vienna, OAW) ; Spitzbart, Daniel (Vienna, OAW) ; Waltenberger, Wolfgang (Vienna, OAW) ; Wittmann, Johannes (Vienna, OAW) ; Wulz, Claudia-Elisabeth (TU Vienna) ; Zarucki, Mateusz (Vienna, OAW) ; Chekhovsky, Vladimir (Minsk, Inst. Nucl. Problems) ; Mossolov, Vladimir (Minsk, Inst. Nucl. Problems) ; Suarez Gonzalez, Juan (Minsk, Inst. Nucl. Problems) ; De Wolf, Eddi A (Antwerp U.) ; Di Croce, Davide (Antwerp U.) ; Janssen, Xavier (Antwerp U.) ; Lauwers, Jasper (Antwerp U.) ; Van De Klundert, Merijn (Antwerp U.) ; Van Haevermaet, Hans (Antwerp U.) ; Van Mechelen, Pierre (Antwerp U.) ; Van Remortel, Nick (Antwerp U.) ; Abu Zeid, Shimaa (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Blekman, Freya (Vrije U., Brussels) ; D'Hondt, Jorgen (Vrije U., Brussels) ; De Bruyn, Isabelle (Vrije U., Brussels) ; De Clercq, Jarne (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Deroover, Kevin (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Flouris, Giannis (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Lontkovskyi, Denys (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Lowette, Steven (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Moortgat, Seth (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Moreels, Lieselotte (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Python, Quentin (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Skovpen, Kirill (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Tavernier, Stefaan (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Van Doninck, Walter (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Van Mulders, Petra (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Van Parijs, Isis (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Beghin, Diego (Brussels U.) ; Brun, Hugues (Brussels U.) ; Clerbaux, Barbara (Brussels U.) ; De Lentdecker, Gilles (Brussels U.) ; Delannoy, Hugo (Brussels U.) ; Dorney, Brian (Brussels U.) ; Fasanella, Giuseppe (Brussels U.) ; Favart, Laurent (Brussels U.) ; Goldouzian, Reza (Brussels U.) ; Grebenyuk, Anastasia (Brussels U.) ; Karapostoli, Georgia (Brussels U.) ; Lenzi, Thomas (Brussels U.) ; Luetic, Jelena (Brussels U.) ; Maerschalk, Thierry (Brussels U.) ; Marinov, Andrey (Brussels U.) ; Randle-conde, Aidan (Brussels U.) ; Seva, Tomislav (Brussels U.) ; Starling, Elizabeth (Brussels U.) ; Vander Velde, Catherine (Brussels U.) ; Vanlaer, Pascal (Brussels U.) ; Vannerom, David (Brussels U.) ; Yonamine, Ryo (Brussels U.) ; Zenoni, Florian (Brussels U.) ; Zhang, Fengwangdong (Peking U.) ; Cimmino, Anna (Gent U.) ; Cornelis, Tom (Gent U.) ; Dobur, Didar (Gent U.) ; Fagot, Alexis (Gent U.) ; Gul, Muhammad (Gent U.) ; Khvastunov, Illia (IRFU, Saclay) ; Poyraz, Deniz (Gent U.) ; Roskas, Christos (Gent U.) ; Salva Diblen, Sinem (Gent U.) ; Tytgat, Michael (Gent U.) ; Verbeke, Willem (Gent U.) ; Zaganidis, Nicolas (Gent U.) ; Bakhshiansohi, Hamed (Louvain U.) ; Bondu, Olivier (Louvain U.) ; Brochet, Sébastien (Louvain U.) ; Bruno, Giacomo (Louvain U.) ; Caputo, Claudio (Louvain U.) ; Caudron, Adrien (Louvain U.) ; David, Pieter (Louvain U.) ; De Visscher, Simon (Louvain U.) ; Delaere, Christophe (Louvain U.) ; Delcourt, Martin (Louvain U.) ; Francois, Brieuc (Louvain U.) ; Giammanco, Andrea (Louvain U.) ; Komm, Matthias (Louvain U.) ; Krintiras, Georgios (Louvain U.) ; Lemaitre, Vincent (Louvain U.) ; Magitteri, Alessio (Louvain U.) ; Mertens, Alexandre (Louvain U.) ; Musich, Marco (Louvain U.) ; Piotrzkowski, Krzysztof (Louvain U.) ; Quertenmont, Loic (Louvain U.) ; Saggio, Alessia (Louvain U.) ; Vidal Marono, Miguel (Louvain U.) ; Wertz, Sébastien (Louvain U.) ; Zobec, Joze (Louvain U.) ; Beliy, Nikita (U. Mons) ; Aldá Júnior, Walter Luiz (Rio de Janeiro, CBPF) ; Alves, Fábio Lúcio (Rio de Janeiro, CBPF) ; Alves, Gilvan (Rio de Janeiro, CBPF) ; Brito, Lucas (Rio de Janeiro, CBPF) ; Correa Martins Junior, Marcos (Rio de Janeiro, CBPF) ; Hensel, Carsten (Rio de Janeiro, CBPF) ; Moraes, Arthur (Rio de Janeiro, CBPF) ; Pol, Maria Elena (Rio de Janeiro, CBPF) ; Rebello Teles, Patricia (Rio de Janeiro, CBPF) ; Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Ewerton (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Carvalho, Wagner (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Chinellato, Jose (U. Campinas) ; Coelho, Eduardo (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Melo Da Costa, Eliza (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Da Silveira, Gustavo Gil (Pelotas U.) ; De Jesus Damiao, Dilson (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Fonseca De Souza, Sandro (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Huertas Guativa, Lina Milena (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Malbouisson, Helena (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Melo De Almeida, Miqueias (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Mora Herrera, Clemencia (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Mundim, Luiz (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Nogima, Helio (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Sanchez Rosas, Luis Junior (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Santoro, Alberto (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Sznajder, Andre (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Thiel, Mauricio (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Tonelli Manganote, Edmilson José (U. Campinas) ; Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Felipe (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Vilela Pereira, Antonio (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Ahuja, Sudha (Sao Paulo, IFT) ; Bernardes, Cesar Augusto (Sao Paulo, IFT) ; Tomei, Thiago (Sao Paulo, IFT) ; De Moraes Gregores, Eduardo (ABC Federal U.) ; Mercadante, Pedro G (ABC Federal U.) ; Novaes, Sergio F (Sao Paulo, IFT) ; Padula, Sandra (Sao Paulo, IFT) ; Romero Abad, David (ABC Federal U.) ; Ruiz Vargas, José Cupertino (Sao Paulo, IFT) ; Aleksandrov, Aleksandar (Sofiya, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Hadjiiska, Roumyana (Sofiya, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Iaydjiev, Plamen (Sofiya, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Misheva, Milena (Sofiya, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Rodozov, Mircho (Sofiya, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Shopova, Mariana (Sofiya, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Sultanov, Georgi (Sofiya, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Dimitrov, Anton (Sofiya U.) ; Glushkov, Ivan (Sofiya U.) ; Litov, Leander (Sofiya U.) ; Pavlov, Borislav (Sofiya U.) ; Petkov, Peicho (Sofiya U.) ; Fang, Wenxing (Brussels U.) ; Gao, Xuyang (Brussels U.) ; Yuan, Li (BeiHang U.) ; Ahmad, Muhammad (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Bian, Jian-Guo (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Chen, Guo-Ming (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Chen, He-Sheng (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Chen, Mingshui (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Chen, Ye (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Jiang, Chun-Hua (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Leggat, Duncan (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Liao, Hongbo (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Liu, Zhenan (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Romeo, Francesco (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Shaheen, Sarmad Masood (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Spiezia, Aniello (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Tao, Junquan (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Wang, Chunjie (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Wang, Zheng (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Yazgan, Efe (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Zhang, Huaqiao (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Zhang, Sijing (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Zhao, Jingzhou (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Ban, Yong (Peking U.) ; Chen, Geng (Peking U.) ; Li, Qiang (Peking U.) ; Liu, Shuai (Peking U.) ; Mao, Yajun (Peking U.) ; Qian, Si-Jin (Peking U.) ; Wang, Dayong (Peking U.) ; Xu, Zijun (Peking U.) ; Avila, Carlos (Andes U., Bogota) ; Cabrera, Andrés (Andes U., Bogota) ; Carrillo Montoya, Camilo Andres (Andes U., Bogota) ; Chaparro Sierra, Luisa Fernanda (Andes U., Bogota) ; Florez, Carlos (Andes U., Bogota) ; González Hernández, Carlos Felipe (Andes U., Bogota) ; Ruiz Alvarez, José David (Andes U., Bogota) ; Courbon, Benoit (Split Tech. U.) ; Godinovic, Nikola (Split Tech. U.) ; Lelas, Damir (Split Tech. U.) ; Puljak, Ivica (Split Tech. U.) ; Ribeiro Cipriano, Pedro M (Split Tech. U.) ; Sculac, Toni (Split Tech. U.) ; Antunovic, Zeljko (Split U.) ; Kovac, Marko (Split U.) ; Brigljevic, Vuko (Boskovic Inst., Zagreb) ; Ferencek, Dinko (Boskovic Inst., Zagreb) ; Kadija, Kreso (Boskovic Inst., Zagreb) ; Mesic, Benjamin (Boskovic Inst., Zagreb) ; Starodumov, Andrei (Moscow, ITEP) ; Susa, Tatjana (Boskovic Inst., Zagreb) ; Ather, Mohsan Waseem (Cyprus U.) ; Attikis, Alexandros (Cyprus U.) ; Mavromanolakis, Georgios (Cyprus U.) ; Mousa, Jehad (Cyprus U.) ; Nicolaou, Charalambos (Cyprus U.) ; Ptochos, Fotios (Cyprus U.) ; Razis, Panos A (Cyprus U.) ; Rykaczewski, Hans (Cyprus U.) ; Finger, Miroslav (Dubna, JINR) ; Finger Jr, Michael (Dubna, JINR) ; Carrera Jarrin, Edgar (San Francisco de Quito U.) ; Assran, Yasser (British U. in Egypt) ; Mahmoud, Mohammed (British U. in Egypt) ; Mahrous, Ayman (Helwan U.) ; Dewanjee, Ram Krishna (NICPB, Tallinn) ; Kadastik, Mario (NICPB, Tallinn) ; Perrini, Lucia (NICPB, Tallinn) ; Raidal, Martti (NICPB, Tallinn) ; Tiko, Andres (NICPB, Tallinn) ; Veelken, Christian (NICPB, Tallinn) ; Eerola, Paula (Helsinki U.) ; Kirschenmann, Henning (Helsinki U.) ; Pekkanen, Juska (Helsinki U.) ; Voutilainen, Mikko (Helsinki U.) ; Havukainen, Joona (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Heikkilä, Jaana Kristiina (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Jarvinen, Terhi (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Karimäki, Veikko (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Kinnunen, Ritva (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Lampén, Tapio (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Lassila-Perini, Kati (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Laurila, Santeri (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Lehti, Sami (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Lindén, Tomas (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Luukka, Panja-Riina (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Siikonen, Hannu (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Tuominen, Eija (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Tuominiemi, Jorma (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Talvitie, Joonas (Lappeenranta U. Tech.) ; Tuuva, Tuure (Lappeenranta U. Tech.) ; Besancon, Marc (IRFU, Saclay) ; Couderc, Fabrice (IRFU, Saclay) ; Dejardin, Marc (IRFU, Saclay) ; Denegri, Daniel (IRFU, Saclay) ; Faure, Jean-Louis (IRFU, Saclay) ; Ferri, Federico (IRFU, Saclay) ; Ganjour, Serguei (IRFU, Saclay) ; Ghosh, Saranya (IRFU, Saclay) ; Givernaud, Alain (IRFU, Saclay) ; Gras, Philippe (IRFU, Saclay) ; Hamel de Monchenault, Gautier (IRFU, Saclay) ; Jarry, Patrick (IRFU, Saclay) ; Kucher, Inna (IRFU, Saclay) ; Leloup, Clément (IRFU, Saclay) ; Locci, Elizabeth (IRFU, Saclay) ; Machet, Martina (IRFU, Saclay) ; Malcles, Julie (IRFU, Saclay) ; Negro, Giulia (IRFU, Saclay) ; Rander, John (IRFU, Saclay) ; Rosowsky, André (IRFU, Saclay) ; Sahin, Mehmet Özgür (IRFU, Saclay) ; Titov, Maksym (IRFU, Saclay) ; Abdulsalam, Abdulla (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Amendola, Chiara (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Antropov, Iurii (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Baffioni, Stephanie (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Beaudette, Florian (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Busson, Philippe (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Cadamuro, Luca (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Charlot, Claude (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Granier de Cassagnac, Raphael (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Jo, Mihee (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Lisniak, Stanislav (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Lobanov, Artur (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Martin Blanco, Javier (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Nguyen, Matthew (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Ochando, Christophe (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Ortona, Giacomo (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Paganini, Pascal (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Pigard, Philipp (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Salerno, Roberto (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Sauvan, Jean-Baptiste (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Sirois, Yves (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Stahl Leiton, Andre Govinda (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Strebler, Thomas (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Yilmaz, Yetkin (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Zabi, Alexandre (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Zghiche, Amina (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Agram, Jean-Laurent (Haute Alsace U.) ; Andrea, Jeremy (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Bloch, Daniel (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Brom, Jean-Marie (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Buttignol, Michael (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Chabert, Eric Christian (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Chanon, Nicolas (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Collard, Caroline (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Conte, Eric (Haute Alsace U.) ; Coubez, Xavier (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Fontaine, Jean-Charles (Haute Alsace U.) ; Gelé, Denis (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Goerlach, Ulrich (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Jansová, Markéta (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Le Bihan, Anne-Catherine (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Tonon, Nicolas (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Van Hove, Pierre (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Gadrat, Sébastien (CC, Villeurbanne) ; Beauceron, Stephanie (Lyon, IPN) ; Bernet, Colin (Lyon, IPN) ; Boudoul, Gaelle (Lyon, IPN) ; Chierici, Roberto (Lyon, IPN) ; Contardo, Didier (Lyon, IPN) ; Depasse, Pierre (Lyon, IPN) ; El Mamouni, Houmani (Lyon, IPN) ; Fay, Jean (Lyon, IPN) ; Finco, Linda (Lyon, IPN) ; Gascon, Susan (Lyon, IPN) ; Gouzevitch, Maxime (Lyon, IPN) ; Grenier, Gérald (Lyon, IPN) ; Ille, Bernard (Lyon, IPN) ; Lagarde, Francois (Lyon, IPN) ; Laktineh, Imad Baptiste (Lyon, IPN) ; Lethuillier, Morgan (Lyon, IPN) ; Mirabito, Laurent (Lyon, IPN) ; Pequegnot, Anne-Laure (Lyon, IPN) ; Perries, Stephane (Lyon, IPN) ; Popov, Andrey (Moscow State U.) ; Sordini, Viola (Lyon, IPN) ; Vander Donckt, Muriel (Lyon, IPN) ; Viret, Sébastien (Lyon, IPN) ; Khvedelidze, Arsen (Dubna, JINR) ; Tsamalaidze, Zviad (Dubna, JINR) ; Autermann, Christian (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Feld, Lutz (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Kiesel, Maximilian Knut (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Klein, Katja (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Lipinski, Martin (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Preuten, Marius (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Schomakers, Christian (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Schulz, Johannes (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Zhukov, Valery (Moscow State U.) ; Albert, Andreas (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Dietz-Laursonn, Erik (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Duchardt, Deborah (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Endres, Matthias (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Erdmann, Martin (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Erdweg, Sören (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Esch, Thomas (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Fischer, Robert (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Güth, Andreas (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Hamer, Matthias (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Hebbeker, Thomas (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Heidemann, Carsten (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Hoepfner, Kerstin (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Knutzen, Simon (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Merschmeyer, Markus (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Meyer, Arnd (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Millet, Philipp (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Mukherjee, Swagata (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Pook, Tobias (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Radziej, Markus (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Reithler, Hans (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Rieger, Marcel (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Scheuch, Florian (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Teyssier, Daniel (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Thüer, Sebastian (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Flügge, Günter (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Kargoll, Bastian (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Kress, Thomas (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Künsken, Andreas (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Müller, Thomas (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Nehrkorn, Alexander (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Nowack, Andreas (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Pistone, Claudia (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Pooth, Oliver (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Stahl, Achim (CERN) ; Aldaya Martin, Maria (DESY) ; Arndt, Till (DESY) ; Asawatangtrakuldee, Chayanit (DESY) ; Beernaert, Kelly (DESY) ; Behnke, Olaf (DESY) ; Behrens, Ulf (DESY) ; Bermúdez Martínez, Armando (DESY) ; Bin Anuar, Afiq Aizuddin (DESY) ; Borras, Kerstin (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Botta, Valeria (DESY) ; Campbell, Alan (DESY) ; Connor, Patrick (DESY) ; Contreras-Campana, Christian (DESY) ; Costanza, Francesco (DESY) ; Diez Pardos, Carmen (DESY) ; Eckerlin, Guenter (DESY) ; Eckstein, Doris (DESY) ; Eichhorn, Thomas (DESY) ; Eren, Engin (DESY) ; Gallo, Elisabetta (Hamburg U.) ; Garay Garcia, Jasone (DESY) ; Geiser, Achim (DESY) ; Gizhko, Andrii (DESY) ; Grados Luyando, Juan Manuel (DESY) ; Grohsjean, Alexander (DESY) ; Gunnellini, Paolo (DESY) ; Guthoff, Moritz (DESY) ; Harb, Ali (DESY) ; Hauk, Johannes (DESY) ; Hempel, Maria (Brandenburg Tech. U.) ; Jung, Hannes (DESY) ; Kalogeropoulos, Alexis (DESY) ; Kasemann, Matthias (DESY) ; Keaveney, James (DESY) ; Kleinwort, Claus (DESY) ; Korol, Ievgen (DESY) ; Krücker, Dirk (DESY) ; Lange, Wolfgang (DESY) ; Lelek, Aleksandra (DESY) ; Lenz, Teresa (DESY) ; Leonard, Jessica (DESY) ; Lipka, Katerina (DESY) ; Lohmann, Wolfgang (Brandenburg Tech. U.) ; Mankel, Rainer (DESY) ; Melzer-Pellmann, Isabell-Alissandra (DESY) ; Meyer, Andreas Bernhard (DESY) ; Mittag, Gregor (DESY) ; Mnich, Joachim (DESY) ; Mussgiller, Andreas (DESY) ; Ntomari, Eleni (DESY) ; Pitzl, Daniel (DESY) ; Raspereza, Alexei (DESY) ; Roland, Benoit (DESY) ; Savitskyi, Mykola (DESY) ; Saxena, Pooja (DESY) ; Shevchenko, Rostyslav (DESY) ; Spannagel, Simon (DESY) ; Stefaniuk, Nazar (DESY) ; Van Onsem, Gerrit Patrick (DESY) ; Walsh, Roberval (DESY) ; Wen, Yiwen (DESY) ; Wichmann, Katarzyna (DESY) ; Wissing, Christoph (DESY) ; Zenaiev, Oleksandr (DESY) ; Aggleton, Robin (Hamburg U.) ; Bein, Samuel (Hamburg U.) ; Blobel, Volker (Hamburg U.) ; Centis Vignali, Matteo (Hamburg U.) ; Dreyer, Torben (Hamburg U.) ; Garutti, Erika (Hamburg U.) ; Gonzalez, Daniel (Hamburg U.) ; Haller, Johannes (Hamburg U.) ; Hinzmann, Andreas (Hamburg U.) ; Hoffmann, Malte (Hamburg U.) ; Karavdina, Anastasia (Hamburg U.) ; Klanner, Robert (Hamburg U.) ; Kogler, Roman (Hamburg U.) ; Kovalchuk, Nataliia (Hamburg U.) ; Kurz, Simon (Hamburg U.) ; Lapsien, Tobias (Hamburg U.) ; Marchesini, Ivan (Hamburg U.) ; Marconi, Daniele (Hamburg U.) ; Meyer, Mareike (Hamburg U.) ; Niedziela, Marek (Hamburg U.) ; Nowatschin, Dominik (Hamburg U.) ; Pantaleo, Felice (CERN) ; Peiffer, Thomas (Hamburg U.) ; Perieanu, Adrian (Hamburg U.) ; Scharf, Christian (Hamburg U.) ; Schleper, Peter (Hamburg U.) ; Schmidt, Alexander (Hamburg U.) ; Schumann, Svenja (Hamburg U.) ; Schwandt, Joern (Hamburg U.) ; Sonneveld, Jory (Hamburg U.) ; Stadie, Hartmut (Hamburg U.) ; Steinbrück, Georg (Hamburg U.) ; Stober, Fred-Markus Helmut (Hamburg U.) ; Stöver, Marc (Hamburg U.) ; Tholen, Heiner (Hamburg U.) ; Troendle, Daniel (Hamburg U.) ; Usai, Emanuele (Hamburg U.) ; Vanelderen, Lukas (Hamburg U.) ; Vanhoefer, Annika (Hamburg U.) ; Vormwald, Benedikt (Hamburg U.) ; Akbiyik, Melike (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Barth, Christian (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Baselga, Marta (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Baur, Sebastian (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Butz, Erik (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Caspart, René (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Chwalek, Thorsten (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Colombo, Fabio (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; De Boer, Wim (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Dierlamm, Alexander (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Faltermann, Nils (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Freund, Benedikt (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Friese, Raphael (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Giffels, Manuel (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Haitz, Dominik (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Harrendorf, Marco Alexander (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Hartmann, Frank (CERN) ; Heindl, Stefan Michael (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Husemann, Ulrich (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Kassel, Florian (CERN) ; Kudella, Simon (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Mildner, Hannes (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Mozer, Matthias Ulrich (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Müller, Thomas (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Plagge, Michael (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Quast, Gunter (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Rabbertz, Klaus (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Schröder, Matthias (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Shvetsov, Ivan (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Sieber, Georg (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Simonis, Hans-Jürgen (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Ulrich, Ralf (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Wayand, Stefan (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Weber, Marc (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Weiler, Thomas (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Williamson, Shawn (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Wöhrmann, Clemens (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Wolf, Roger (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Anagnostou, Georgios (Democritos Nucl. Res. Ctr.) ; Daskalakis, Georgios (Democritos Nucl. Res. Ctr.) ; Geralis, Theodoros (Democritos Nucl. Res. Ctr.) ; Giakoumopoulou, Viktoria Athina (Democritos Nucl. Res. Ctr.) ; Kyriakis, Aristotelis (Democritos Nucl. Res. Ctr.) ; Loukas, Demetrios (Democritos Nucl. Res. Ctr.) ; Topsis-Giotis, Iasonas (Democritos Nucl. Res. Ctr.) ; Karathanasis, George (Athens U.) ; Kesisoglou, Stilianos (Athens U.) ; Panagiotou, Apostolos (Athens U.) ; Saoulidou, Niki (Athens U.) ; Kousouris, Konstantinos (Natl. Tech. U., Athens) ; Evangelou, Ioannis (Ioannina U.) ; Foudas, Costas (Ioannina U.) ; Kokkas, Panagiotis (Ioannina U.) ; Mallios, Stavros (Ioannina U.) ; Manthos, Nikolaos (Ioannina U.) ; Papadopoulos, Ioannis (Ioannina U.) ; Paradas, Evangelos (Ioannina U.) ; Strologas, John (Ioannina U.) ; Triantis, Frixos A (Ioannina U.) ; Csanad, Mate (Eotvos U.) ; Filipovic, Nicolas (Eotvos U.) ; Pasztor, Gabriella (Eotvos U.) ; Surányi, Olivér (Eotvos U.) ; Veres, Gabor Istvan (Eotvos U.) ; Bencze, Gyorgy (Budapest, RMKI) ; Hajdu, Csaba (Budapest, RMKI) ; Horvath, Dezso (Debrecen, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Hunyadi, Ádám (Budapest, RMKI) ; Sikler, Ferenc (Budapest, RMKI) ; Veszpremi, Viktor (Budapest, RMKI) ; Zsigmond, Anna Julia (Budapest, RMKI) ; Beni, Noemi (Debrecen, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Czellar, Sandor (Debrecen, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Karancsi, János (U. Debrecen, Inst. Phys.) ; Makovec, Alajos (Debrecen, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Molnar, Jozsef (Debrecen, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Szillasi, Zoltan (Debrecen, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Bartók, Márton (Eotvos U.) ; Raics, Peter (U. Debrecen, Inst. Phys.) ; Trocsanyi, Zoltan Laszlo (U. Debrecen, Inst. Phys.) ; Ujvari, Balazs (U. Debrecen, Inst. Phys.) ; Choudhury, Somnath (Bangalore, Indian Inst. Sci.) ; Komaragiri, Jyothsna Rani (Bangalore, Indian Inst. Sci.) ; Bahinipati, Seema (Indian Inst. Tech., Bhubaneswar) ; Bhowmik, Sandeep (Bhubaneswar, NISER) ; Mal, Prolay (Bhubaneswar, NISER) ; Mandal, Koushik (Bhubaneswar, NISER) ; Nayak, Aruna (Bhubaneswar, Inst. Phys.) ; Sahoo, Deepak Kumar (Indian Inst. Tech., Bhubaneswar) ; Sahoo, Niladribihari (Bhubaneswar, NISER) ; Swain, Sanjay Kumar (Bhubaneswar, NISER) ; Bansal, Sunil (Panjab U.) ; Beri, Suman Bala (Panjab U.) ; Bhatnagar, Vipin (Panjab U.) ; Chawla, Ridhi (Panjab U.) ; Dhingra, Nitish (Panjab U.) ; Kalsi, Amandeep Kaur (Panjab U.) ; Kaur, Anterpreet (Panjab U.) ; Kaur, Manjit (Panjab U.) ; Kaur, Sandeep (Panjab U.) ; Kumar, Ramandeep (Panjab U.) ; Kumari, Priyanka (Panjab U.) ; Mehta, Ankita (Panjab U.) ; Singh, Jasbir (Panjab U.) ; Walia, Genius (Panjab U.) ; Kumar, Ashok (Delhi U.) ; Shah, Aashaq (Delhi U.) ; Bhardwaj, Ashutosh (Delhi U.) ; Chauhan, Sushil (Delhi U.) ; Choudhary, Brajesh C (Delhi U.) ; Garg, Rocky Bala (Delhi U.) ; Keshri, Sumit (Delhi U.) ; Kumar, Ajay (Delhi U.) ; Malhotra, Shivali (Delhi U.) ; Naimuddin, Md (Delhi U.) ; Ranjan, Kirti (Delhi U.) ; Sharma, Ramkrishna (Delhi U.) ; Bhardwaj, Rishika (Saha Inst.) ; Bhattacharya, Rajarshi (Saha Inst.) ; Bhattacharya, Satyaki (Saha Inst.) ; Bhawandeep, Bhawandeep (Saha Inst.) ; Dey, Sourav (Saha Inst.) ; Dutt, Suneel (Saha Inst.) ; Dutta, Suchandra (Saha Inst.) ; Ghosh, Shamik (Saha Inst.) ; Majumdar, Nayana (Saha Inst.) ; Modak, Atanu (Saha Inst.) ; Mondal, Kuntal (Saha Inst.) ; Mukhopadhyay, Supratik (Saha Inst.) ; Nandan, Saswati (Saha Inst.) ; Purohit, Arnab (Saha Inst.) ; Roy, Ashim (Saha Inst.) ; Roy, Debarati (Saha Inst.) ; Roy Chowdhury, Suvankar (Saha Inst.) ; Sarkar, Subir (Saha Inst.) ; Sharan, Manoj (Saha Inst.) ; Thakur, Shalini (Saha Inst.) ; Behera, Prafulla Kumar (Indian Inst. Tech., Madras) ; Chudasama, Ruchi (Bhabha Atomic Res. Ctr.) ; Dutta, Dipanwita (Bhabha Atomic Res. Ctr.) ; Jha, Vishwajeet (Bhabha Atomic Res. Ctr.) ; Kumar, Vineet (Bhabha Atomic Res. Ctr.) ; Mohanty, Ajit Kumar (CERN) ; Netrakanti, Pawan Kumar (Bhabha Atomic Res. Ctr.) ; Pant, Lalit Mohan (Bhabha Atomic Res. Ctr.) ; Shukla, Prashant (Bhabha Atomic Res. Ctr.) ; Topkar, Anita (Bhabha Atomic Res. Ctr.) ; Aziz, Tariq (TIFR, Mumbai, DHEP) ; Dugad, Shashikant (TIFR, Mumbai, DHEP) ; Mahakud, Bibhuprasad (TIFR, Mumbai, DHEP) ; Mitra, Soureek (TIFR, Mumbai, DHEP) ; Mohanty, Gagan Bihari (TIFR, Mumbai, DHEP) ; Sur, Nairit (TIFR, Mumbai, DHEP) ; Sutar, Bajrang (TIFR, Mumbai, DHEP) ; Banerjee, Sudeshna (TIFR, Mumbai, DHEP) ; Bhattacharya, Soham (TIFR, Mumbai, DHEP) ; Chatterjee, Suman (TIFR, Mumbai, DHEP) ; Das, Pallabi (TIFR, Mumbai, DHEP) ; Guchait, Monoranjan (TIFR, Mumbai, DHEP) ; Jain, Sandhya (TIFR, Mumbai, DHEP) ; Kumar, Sanjeev (TIFR, Mumbai, DHEP) ; Maity, Manas (Visva Bharati U.) ; Majumder, Gobinda (TIFR, Mumbai, DHEP) ; Mazumdar, Kajari (TIFR, Mumbai, DHEP) ; Sarkar, Tanmay (Visva Bharati U.) ; Wickramage, Nadeesha (Ruhuna U.) ; Chauhan, Shubhanshu (IISER, Pune) ; Dube, Sourabh (IISER, Pune) ; Hegde, Vinay (IISER, Pune) ; Kapoor, Anshul (IISER, Pune) ; Kothekar, Kunal (IISER, Pune) ; Pandey, Shubham (IISER, Pune) ; Rane, Aditee (IISER, Pune) ; Sharma, Seema (IISER, Pune) ; Chenarani, Shirin (Isfahan Tech. U.) ; Eskandari Tadavani, Esmaeel (IPM, Tehran) ; Etesami, Seyed Mohsen (Isfahan Tech. U.) ; Khakzad, Mohsen (IPM, Tehran) ; Mohammadi Najafabadi, Mojtaba (IPM, Tehran) ; Naseri, Mohsen (IPM, Tehran) ; Paktinat Mehdiabadi, Saeid (Yazd U.) ; Rezaei Hosseinabadi, Ferdos (IPM, Tehran) ; Safarzadeh, Batool (Islamic Azad U., Sci. Res. Branch, Tehran) ; Zeinali, Maryam (IPM, Tehran) ; Felcini, Marta (University Coll., Dublin) ; Grunewald, Martin (University Coll., Dublin) ; Abbrescia, Marcello (Bari U.) ; Calabria, Cesare (Bari U.) ; Colaleo, Anna (INFN, Bari) ; Creanza, Donato (Bari Polytechnic) ; Cristella, Leonardo (Bari U.) ; De Filippis, Nicola (Bari Polytechnic) ; De Palma, Mauro (Bari U.) ; Errico, Filippo (Bari U.) ; Fiore, Luigi (INFN, Bari) ; Iaselli, Giuseppe (Bari Polytechnic) ; Lezki, Samet (Bari U.) ; Maggi, Giorgio (Bari Polytechnic) ; Maggi, Marcello (INFN, Bari) ; Miniello, Giorgia (Bari U.) ; My, Salvatore (Bari U.) ; Nuzzo, Salvatore (Bari U.) ; Pompili, Alexis (Bari U.) ; Pugliese, Gabriella (Bari Polytechnic) ; Radogna, Raffaella (INFN, Bari) ; Ranieri, Antonio (INFN, Bari) ; Selvaggi, Giovanna (Bari U.) ; Sharma, Archana (INFN, Bari) ; Silvestris, Lucia (CERN) ; Venditti, Rosamaria (INFN, Bari) ; Verwilligen, Piet (INFN, Bari) ; Abbiendi, Giovanni (INFN, Bologna) ; Battilana, Carlo (Bologna U.) ; Bonacorsi, Daniele (Bologna U.) ; Borgonovi, Lisa (Bologna U.) ; Braibant-Giacomelli, Sylvie (Bologna U.) ; Campanini, Renato (Bologna U.) ; Capiluppi, Paolo (Bologna U.) ; Castro, Andrea (Bologna U.) ; Cavallo, Francesca Romana (INFN, Bologna) ; Chhibra, Simranjit Singh (INFN, Bologna) ; Codispoti, Giuseppe (Bologna U.) ; Cuffiani, Marco (Bologna U.) ; Dallavalle, Gaetano-Marco (INFN, Bologna) ; Fabbri, Fabrizio (INFN, Bologna) ; Fanfani, Alessandra (Bologna U.) ; Fasanella, Daniele (Bologna U.) ; Giacomelli, Paolo (INFN, Bologna) ; Grandi, Claudio (INFN, Bologna) ; Guiducci, Luigi (Bologna U.) ; Marcellini, Stefano (INFN, Bologna) ; Masetti, Gianni (INFN, Bologna) ; Montanari, Alessandro (INFN, Bologna) ; Navarria, Francesco (Bologna U.) ; Perrotta, Andrea (INFN, Bologna) ; Rossi, Antonio (Bologna U.) ; Rovelli, Tiziano (Bologna U.) ; Siroli, Gian Piero (Bologna U.) ; Tosi, Nicolò (INFN, Bologna) ; Albergo, Sebastiano (Catania U.) ; Costa, Salvatore (Catania U.) ; Di Mattia, Alessandro (INFN, Catania) ; Giordano, Ferdinando (Catania U.) ; Potenza, Renato (Catania U.) ; Tricomi, Alessia (Catania U.) ; Tuve, Cristina (Catania U.) ; Barbagli, Giuseppe (INFN, Florence) ; Chatterjee, Kalyanmoy (Florence U.) ; Ciulli, Vitaliano (Florence U.) ; Civinini, Carlo (INFN, Florence) ; D'Alessandro, Raffaello (Florence U.) ; Focardi, Ettore (Florence U.) ; Lenzi, Piergiulio (Florence U.) ; Meschini, Marco (INFN, Florence) ; Paoletti, Simone (INFN, Florence) ; Russo, Lorenzo (Siena U.) ; Sguazzoni, Giacomo (INFN, Florence) ; Strom, Derek (INFN, Florence) ; Viliani, Lorenzo (CERN) ; Benussi, Luigi (Frascati) ; Bianco, Stefano (Frascati) ; Fabbri, Franco (Frascati) ; Piccolo, Davide (Frascati) ; Primavera, Federica (CERN) ; Calvelli, Valerio (U. Genoa) ; Ferro, Fabrizio (INFN, Genoa) ; Robutti, Enrico (INFN, Genoa) ; Tosi, Silvano (U. Genoa) ; Benaglia, Andrea (INFN, Milan Bicocca) ; Beschi, Andrea (INFN, Milan Bicocca) ; Brianza, Luca (Milan Bicocca U.) ; Brivio, Francesco (Milan Bicocca U.) ; Ciriolo, Vincenzo (Milan Bicocca U.) ; Dinardo, Mauro Emanuele (Milan Bicocca U.) ; Fiorendi, Sara (Milan Bicocca U.) ; Gennai, Simone (INFN, Milan Bicocca) ; Ghezzi, Alessio (Milan Bicocca U.) ; Govoni, Pietro (Milan Bicocca U.) ; Malberti, Martina (Milan Bicocca U.) ; Malvezzi, Sandra (INFN, Milan Bicocca) ; Manzoni, Riccardo Andrea (Milan Bicocca U.) ; Menasce, Dario (INFN, Milan Bicocca) ; Moroni, Luigi (INFN, Milan Bicocca) ; Paganoni, Marco (Milan Bicocca U.) ; Pauwels, Kristof (Milan Bicocca U.) ; Pedrini, Daniele (INFN, Milan Bicocca) ; Pigazzini, Simone (INFN, Milan Bicocca) ; Ragazzi, Stefano (Milan Bicocca U.) ; Redaelli, Nicola (INFN, Milan Bicocca) ; Tabarelli de Fatis, Tommaso (Milan Bicocca U.) ; Buontempo, Salvatore (INFN, Naples) ; Cavallo, Nicola (Basilicata U., Potenza) ; Di Guida, Salvatore (CERN) ; Fabozzi, Francesco (Basilicata U., Potenza) ; Fienga, Francesco (Naples U.) ; Iorio, Alberto Orso Maria (Naples U.) ; Khan, Wajid Ali (INFN, Naples) ; Lista, Luca (INFN, Naples) ; Meola, Sabino (CERN) ; Paolucci, Pierluigi (CERN) ; Sciacca, Crisostomo (Naples U.) ; Thyssen, Filip (INFN, Naples) ; Azzi, Patrizia (INFN, Padua) ; Bacchetta, Nicola (INFN, Padua) ; Benato, Lisa (Padua U.) ; Bisello, Dario (Padua U.) ; Boletti, Alessio (Padua U.) ; Carlin, Roberto (Padua U.) ; Checchia, Paolo (INFN, Padua) ; Dall'Osso, Martino (Padua U.) ; De Castro Manzano, Pablo (INFN, Padua) ; Dorigo, Tommaso (INFN, Padua) ; Gasparini, Fabrizio (Padua U.) ; Gasparini, Ugo (Padua U.) ; Gozzelino, Andrea (INFN, Padua) ; Lacaprara, Stefano (INFN, Padua) ; Lujan, Paul (INFN, Padua) ; Margoni, Martino (Padua U.) ; Meneguzzo, Anna Teresa (Padua U.) ; Pozzobon, Nicola (Padua U.) ; Ronchese, Paolo (Padua U.) ; Rossin, Roberto (Padua U.) ; Simonetto, Franco (Padua U.) ; Torassa, Ezio (INFN, Padua) ; Ventura, Sandro (INFN, Padua) ; Zanetti, Marco (Padua U.) ; Zotto, Pierluigi (Padua U.) ; Zumerle, Gianni (Padua U.) ; Braghieri, Alessandro (INFN, Pavia) ; Magnani, Alice (INFN, Pavia) ; Montagna, Paolo (Pavia U.) ; Ratti, Sergio P (Pavia U.) ; Re, Valerio (INFN, Pavia) ; Ressegotti, Martina (Pavia U.) ; Riccardi, Cristina (Pavia U.) ; Salvini, Paola (INFN, Pavia) ; Vai, Ilaria (Pavia U.) ; Vitulo, Paolo (Pavia U.) ; Alunni Solestizi, Luisa (Perugia U.) ; Biasini, Maurizio (Perugia U.) ; Bilei, Gian Mario (INFN, Perugia) ; Cecchi, Claudia (Perugia U.) ; Ciangottini, Diego (Perugia U.) ; Fanò, Livio (Perugia U.) ; Lariccia, Paolo (Perugia U.) ; Leonardi, Roberto (Perugia U.) ; Manoni, Elisa (INFN, Perugia) ; Mantovani, Giancarlo (Perugia U.) ; Mariani, Valentina (Perugia U.) ; Menichelli, Mauro (INFN, Perugia) ; Rossi, Alessandro (Perugia U.) ; Santocchia, Attilio (Perugia U.) ; Spiga, Daniele (INFN, Perugia) ; Androsov, Konstantin (INFN, Pisa) ; Azzurri, Paolo (CERN) ; Bagliesi, Giuseppe (INFN, Pisa) ; Boccali, Tommaso (INFN, Pisa) ; Borrello, Laura (INFN, Pisa) ; Castaldi, Rino (INFN, Pisa) ; Ciocci, Maria Agnese (Pisa U.) ; Dell'Orso, Roberto (INFN, Pisa) ; Fedi, Giacomo (INFN, Pisa) ; Giannini, Leonardo (Pisa, Scuola Normale Superiore) ; Giassi, Alessandro (INFN, Pisa) ; Grippo, Maria Teresa (Siena U.) ; Ligabue, Franco (Pisa, Scuola Normale Superiore) ; Lomtadze, Teimuraz (INFN, Pisa) ; Manca, Elisabetta (Pisa, Scuola Normale Superiore) ; Mandorli, Giulio (Pisa, Scuola Normale Superiore) ; Martini, Luca (Pisa U.) ; Messineo, Alberto (Pisa U.) ; Palla, Fabrizio (INFN, Pisa) ; Rizzi, Andrea (Pisa U.) ; Savoy-Navarro, Aurore (Purdue U.) ; Spagnolo, Paolo (INFN, Pisa) ; Tenchini, Roberto (INFN, Pisa) ; Tonelli, Guido (Pisa U.) ; Venturi, Andrea (INFN, Pisa) ; Verdini, Piero Giorgio (INFN, Pisa) ; Barone, Luciano (Rome U.) ; Cavallari, Francesca (INFN, Rome) ; Cipriani, Marco (Rome U.) ; Daci, Nadir (INFN, Rome) ; Del Re, Daniele (CERN) ; Di Marco, Emanuele (Rome U.) ; Diemoz, Marcella (INFN, Rome) ; Gelli, Simone (Rome U.) ; Longo, Egidio (Rome U.) ; Margaroli, Fabrizio (Rome U.) ; Marzocchi, Badder (Rome U.) ; Meridiani, Paolo (INFN, Rome) ; Organtini, Giovanni (Rome U.) ; Paramatti, Riccardo (Rome U.) ; Preiato, Federico (Rome U.) ; Rahatlou, Shahram (Rome U.) ; Rovelli, Chiara (INFN, Rome) ; Santanastasio, Francesco (Rome U.) ; Amapane, Nicola (Turin U.) ; Arcidiacono, Roberta (Piemonte Orientale U., Novara) ; Argiro, Stefano (Turin U.) ; Arneodo, Michele (Piemonte Orientale U., Novara) ; Bartosik, Nazar (INFN, Turin) ; Bellan, Riccardo (Turin U.) ; Biino, Cristina (INFN, Turin) ; Cartiglia, Nicolo (INFN, Turin) ; Cenna, Francesca (Turin U.) ; Costa, Marco (Turin U.) ; Covarelli, Roberto (Turin U.) ; Degano, Alessandro (Turin U.) ; Demaria, Natale (INFN, Turin) ; Kiani, Bilal (Turin U.) ; Mariotti, Chiara (INFN, Turin) ; Maselli, Silvia (INFN, Turin) ; Migliore, Ernesto (Turin U.) ; Monaco, Vincenzo (Turin U.) ; Monteil, Ennio (Turin U.) ; Monteno, Marco (INFN, Turin) ; Obertino, Maria Margherita (Turin U.) ; Pacher, Luca (Turin U.) ; Pastrone, Nadia (INFN, Turin) ; Pelliccioni, Mario (INFN, Turin) ; Pinna Angioni, Gian Luca (Turin U.) ; Ravera, Fabio (Turin U.) ; Romero, Alessandra (Turin U.) ; Ruspa, Marta (Piemonte Orientale U., Novara) ; Sacchi, Roberto (Turin U.) ; Shchelina, Ksenia (Turin U.) ; Sola, Valentina (INFN, Turin) ; Solano, Ada (Turin U.) ; Staiano, Amedeo (INFN, Turin) ; Traczyk, Piotr (Turin U.) ; Belforte, Stefano (INFN, Trieste) ; Casarsa, Massimo (INFN, Trieste) ; Cossutti, Fabio (INFN, Trieste) ; Della Ricca, Giuseppe (Trieste U.) ; Zanetti, Anna (INFN, Trieste) ; Kim, Dong Hee (CHEP, Taegu) ; Kim, Gui Nyun (CHEP, Taegu) ; Kim, Min Suk (CHEP, Taegu) ; Lee, Jeongeun (CHEP, Taegu) ; Lee, Sangeun (CHEP, Taegu) ; Lee, Seh Wook (CHEP, Taegu) ; Moon, Chang-Seong (CHEP, Taegu) ; Oh, Young Do (CHEP, Taegu) ; Sekmen, Sezen (CHEP, Taegu) ; Son, Dong-Chul (CHEP, Taegu) ; Yang, Yu Chul (CHEP, Taegu) ; Lee, Ari (Chonbuk Natl. U.) ; Kim, Hyunchul (Chonnam Natl. U.) ; Moon, Dong Ho (Chonnam Natl. U.) ; Oh, Geonhee (Chonnam Natl. U.) ; Brochero Cifuentes, Javier Andres (Hanyang U.) ; Goh, Junghwan (Hanyang U.) ; Kim, Tae Jeong (Hanyang U.) ; Cho, Sungwoong (Korea U.) ; Choi, Suyong (Korea U.) ; Go, Yeonju (Korea U.) ; Gyun, Dooyeon (Korea U.) ; Ha, Seungkyu (Korea U.) ; Hong, Byung-Sik (Korea U.) ; Jo, Youngkwon (Korea U.) ; Kim, Yongsun (Korea U.) ; Lee, Kisoo (Korea U.) ; Lee, Kyong Sei (Korea U.) ; Lee, Songkyo (Korea U.) ; Lim, Jaehoon (Korea U.) ; Park, Sung Keun (Korea U.) ; Roh, Youn (Korea U.) ; Almond, John (Seoul Natl. U.) ; Kim, Junho (Seoul Natl. U.) ; Kim, Jae Sung (Seoul Natl. U.) ; Lee, Haneol (Seoul Natl. U.) ; Lee, Kyeongpil (Seoul Natl. U.) ; Nam, Kyungwook (Seoul Natl. U.) ; Oh, Sung Bin (Seoul Natl. U.) ; Radburn-Smith, Benjamin Charles (Seoul Natl. U.) ; Seo, Seon-hee (Seoul Natl. U.) ; Yang, Unki (Seoul Natl. U.) ; Yoo, Hwi Dong (Seoul Natl. U.) ; Yu, Geum Bong (Seoul Natl. U.) ; Choi, Minkyoo (Seoul U.) ; Kim, Hyunyong (Seoul U.) ; Kim, Ji Hyun (Seoul U.) ; Lee, Jason Sang Hun (Seoul U.) ; Park, Inkyu (Seoul U.) ; Choi, Young-Il (Sungkyunkwan U.) ; Hwang, Chanwook (Sungkyunkwan U.) ; Lee, Jongseok (Sungkyunkwan U.) ; Yu, Intae (Sungkyunkwan U.) ; Dudenas, Vytautas (Vilnius U.) ; Juodagalvis, Andrius (Vilnius U.) ; Vaitkus, Juozas (Vilnius U.) ; Ahmed, Ijaz (Malaya U.) ; Ibrahim, Zainol Abidin (Malaya U.) ; Md Ali, Mohd Adli Bin (IIUM, Kuala Lumpur) ; Mohamad Idris, Faridah (MOSTI, Malaysian Nucl. Agency, Kajang) ; Wan Abdullah, Wan Ahmad Tajuddin (Malaya U.) ; Yusli, Mohd Nizam (Malaya U.) ; Zolkapli, Zukhaimira (Malaya U.) ; Reyes-Almanza, Rogelio (CINVESTAV, IPN) ; Ramirez-Sanchez, Gabriel (CINVESTAV, IPN) ; Duran-Osuna, Cecilia (CINVESTAV, IPN) ; Castilla-Valdez, Heriberto (CINVESTAV, IPN) ; De La Cruz-Burelo, Eduard (CINVESTAV, IPN) ; Heredia-De La Cruz, Ivan (Conacyt, Mexico) ; Rabadán-Trejo, Raúl Iraq (CINVESTAV, IPN) ; Lopez-Fernandez, Ricardo (CINVESTAV, IPN) ; Mejia Guisao, Jhovanny (CINVESTAV, IPN) ; Sánchez Hernández, Alberto (CINVESTAV, IPN) ; Carrillo Moreno, Salvador (Iberoamericana U.) ; Oropeza Barrera, Cristina (Iberoamericana U.) ; Vazquez Valencia, Fabiola (Iberoamericana U.) ; Pedraza, Isabel (Puebla U., Inst. Fis.) ; Salazar Ibarguen, Humberto Antonio (Puebla U., Inst. Fis.) ; Uribe Estrada, Cecilia (Puebla U., Inst. Fis.) ; Morelos Pineda, Antonio (San Luis Potosi U.) ; Krofcheck, David (Auckland U.) ; Butler, Philip H (Canterbury U.) ; Ahmad, Ashfaq (Quaid-i-Azam U.) ; Ahmad, Muhammad (Quaid-i-Azam U.) ; Hassan, Qamar (Quaid-i-Azam U.) ; Hoorani, Hafeez R (Quaid-i-Azam U.) ; Saddique, Asif (Quaid-i-Azam U.) ; Shah, Mehar Ali (Quaid-i-Azam U.) ; Shoaib, Muhammad (Quaid-i-Azam U.) ; Waqas, Muhammad (Quaid-i-Azam U.) ; Bialkowska, Helena (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Bluj, Michal (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Boimska, Bozena (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Frueboes, Tomasz (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Górski, Maciej (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Kazana, Malgorzata (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Nawrocki, Krzysztof (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Szleper, Michal (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Zalewski, Piotr (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Bunkowski, Karol (Warsaw U.) ; Byszuk, Adrian (Warsaw U. of Tech.) ; Doroba, Krzysztof (Warsaw U.) ; Kalinowski, Artur (Warsaw U.) ; Konecki, Marcin (Warsaw U.) ; Krolikowski, Jan (Warsaw U.) ; Misiura, Maciej (Warsaw U.) ; Olszewski, Michal (Warsaw U.) ; Pyskir, Andrzej (Warsaw U.) ; Walczak, Marek (Warsaw U.) ; Bargassa, Pedrame (LIP, Lisbon) ; Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, Cristóvão (LIP, Lisbon) ; Di Francesco, Agostino (LIP, Lisbon) ; Faccioli, Pietro (LIP, Lisbon) ; Galinhas, Bruno (LIP, Lisbon) ; Gallinaro, Michele (LIP, Lisbon) ; Hollar, Jonathan (LIP, Lisbon) ; Leonardo, Nuno (LIP, Lisbon) ; Lloret Iglesias, Lara (LIP, Lisbon) ; Nemallapudi, Mythra Varun (LIP, Lisbon) ; Seixas, Joao (LIP, Lisbon) ; Strong, Giles (LIP, Lisbon) ; Toldaiev, Oleksii (LIP, Lisbon) ; Vadruccio, Daniele (LIP, Lisbon) ; Varela, Joao (LIP, Lisbon) ; Alexakhin, Vadim (Dubna, JINR) ; Bunin, Pavel (Dubna, JINR) ; Golunov, Alexander (Dubna, JINR) ; Golutvin, Igor (Dubna, JINR) ; Gorbounov, Nikolai (Dubna, JINR) ; Gorbunov, Ilya (Dubna, JINR) ; Kamenev, Alexey (Dubna, JINR) ; Karjavin, Vladimir (Dubna, JINR) ; Lanev, Alexander (Dubna, JINR) ; Malakhov, Alexander (Dubna, JINR) ; Matveev, Viktor (Moscow Phys. Eng. Inst.) ; Palichik, Vladimir (Dubna, JINR) ; Perelygin, Victor (Dubna, JINR) ; Savina, Maria (Dubna, JINR) ; Shmatov, Sergey (Dubna, JINR) ; Skatchkov, Nikolai (Dubna, JINR) ; Smirnov, Vitaly (Dubna, JINR) ; Zarubin, Anatoli (Dubna, JINR) ; Ivanov, Yury (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Kim, Victor (St. Petersburg Polytechnic Inst.) ; Kuznetsova, Ekaterina (Florida U.) ; Levchenko, Petr (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Murzin, Victor (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Oreshkin, Vadim (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Smirnov, Igor (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Sulimov, Valentin (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Uvarov, Lev (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Vavilov, Sergey (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Vorobyev, Alexey (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Andreev, Yuri (Dubna, JINR) ; Dermenev, Alexander (Dubna, JINR) ; Gninenko, Sergei (Dubna, JINR) ; Golubev, Nikolai (Dubna, JINR) ; Karneyeu, Anton (Dubna, JINR) ; Kirsanov, Mikhail (Dubna, JINR) ; Krasnikov, Nikolai (Dubna, JINR) ; Pashenkov, Anatoli (Dubna, JINR) ; Tlisov, Danila (Dubna, JINR) ; Toropin, Alexander (Dubna, JINR) ; Epshteyn, Vladimir (Moscow, ITEP) ; Gavrilov, Vladimir (Moscow, ITEP) ; Lychkovskaya, Natalia (Moscow, ITEP) ; Popov, Vladimir (Moscow, ITEP) ; Pozdnyakov, Ivan (Moscow, ITEP) ; Safronov, Grigory (Moscow, ITEP) ; Spiridonov, Alexander (Moscow, ITEP) ; Stepennov, Anton (Moscow, ITEP) ; Toms, Maria (Moscow, ITEP) ; Vlasov, Evgueni (Moscow, ITEP) ; Zhokin, Alexander (Moscow, ITEP) ; Aushev, Tagir (Moscow, MIPT) ; Bylinkin, Alexander (Moscow Phys. Eng. Inst.) ; Chadeeva, Marina (Lebedev Inst.) ; Parygin, Pavel (Moscow Phys. Eng. Inst.) ; Philippov, Dmitry (Moscow Phys. Eng. Inst.) ; Polikarpov, Sergey (Moscow Phys. Eng. Inst.) ; Popova, Elena (Moscow Phys. Eng. Inst.) ; Rusinov, Vladimir (Moscow Phys. Eng. Inst.) ; Andreev, Vladimir (Lebedev Inst.) ; Azarkin, Maksim (Moscow Phys. Eng. Inst.) ; Dremin, Igor (Moscow Phys. Eng. Inst.) ; Kirakosyan, Martin (Moscow Phys. Eng. Inst.) ; Terkulov, Adel (Lebedev Inst.) ; Baskakov, Alexey (Moscow State U.) ; Belyaev, Andrey (Moscow State U.) ; Boos, Edouard (Moscow State U.) ; Dubinin, Mikhail (Caltech) ; Dudko, Lev (Moscow State U.) ; Ershov, Alexander (Moscow State U.) ; Gribushin, Andrey (Moscow State U.) ; Klyukhin, Vyacheslav (Moscow State U.) ; Kodolova, Olga (Moscow State U.) ; Lokhtin, Igor (Moscow State U.) ; Miagkov, Igor (Moscow State U.) ; Obraztsov, Stepan (Moscow State U.) ; Petrushanko, Sergey (Moscow State U.) ; Savrin, Viktor (Moscow State U.) ; Snigirev, Alexander (Moscow State U.) ; Blinov, Vladimir (Novosibirsk, IYF) ; Shtol, Dmitry (Novosibirsk, IYF) ; Skovpen, Yuri (Novosibirsk, IYF) ; Azhgirey, Igor (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Bayshev, Igor (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Bitioukov, Sergei (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Elumakhov, Dmitry (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Kachanov, Vassili (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Kalinin, Alexey (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Konstantinov, Dmitri (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Mandrik, Petr (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Petrov, Vladimir (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Ryutin, Roman (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Sobol, Andrei (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Troshin, Sergey (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Tyurin, Nikolay (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Uzunian, Andrey (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Volkov, Alexey (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Adzic, Petar (Belgrade U.) ; Cirkovic, Predrag (VINCA Inst. Nucl. Sci., Belgrade) ; Devetak, Damir (VINCA Inst. Nucl. Sci., Belgrade) ; Dordevic, Milos (VINCA Inst. Nucl. Sci., Belgrade) ; Milosevic, Jovan (VINCA Inst. Nucl. Sci., Belgrade) ; Rekovic, Vladimir (VINCA Inst. Nucl. Sci., Belgrade) ; Alcaraz Maestre, Juan (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Barrio Luna, Mar (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Cerrada, Marcos (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Colino, Nicanor (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; De La Cruz, Begona (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Delgado Peris, Antonio (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Escalante Del Valle, Alberto (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Fernandez Bedoya, Cristina (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Fernández Ramos, Juan Pablo (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Flix, Jose (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Fouz, Maria Cruz (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Gonzalez Lopez, Oscar (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Goy Lopez, Silvia (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Hernandez, Jose M (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Josa, Maria Isabel (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Moran, Dermot (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Antonio María (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Puerta Pelayo, Jesus (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Quintario Olmeda, Adrián (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Redondo, Ignacio (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Romero, Luciano (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Senghi Soares, Mara (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Álvarez Fernández, Adrian (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Albajar, Carmen (Madrid, Autonoma U.) ; de Trocóniz, Jorge F (Madrid, Autonoma U.) ; Missiroli, Marino (Madrid, Autonoma U.) ; Cuevas, Javier (Oviedo U.) ; Erice, Carlos (Oviedo U.) ; Fernandez Menendez, Javier (Oviedo U.) ; Gonzalez Caballero, Isidro (Oviedo U.) ; González Fernández, Juan Rodrigo (Oviedo U.) ; Palencia Cortezon, Enrique (Oviedo U.) ; Sanchez Cruz, Sergio (Oviedo U.) ; Vischia, Pietro (Oviedo U.) ; Vizan Garcia, Jesus Manuel (Oviedo U.) ; Cabrillo, Iban Jose (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Calderon, Alicia (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Chazin Quero, Barbara (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Curras, Esteban (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Duarte Campderros, Jordi (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Fernandez, Marcos (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Garcia-Ferrero, Juan (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Gomez, Gervasio (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Lopez Virto, Amparo (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Marco, Jesus (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Martinez Rivero, Celso (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Pablo (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Matorras, Francisco (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Piedra Gomez, Jonatan (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Rodrigo, Teresa (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Ruiz-Jimeno, Alberto (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Scodellaro, Luca (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Trevisani, Nicolò (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Vila, Ivan (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Vilar Cortabitarte, Rocio (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Abbaneo, Duccio (CERN) ; Akgun, Bora (CERN) ; Auffray, Etiennette (CERN) ; Baillon, Paul (CERN) ; Ball, Austin (CERN) ; Barney, David (CERN) ; Bendavid, Joshua (CERN) ; Bianco, Michele (CERN) ; Bloch, Philippe (CERN) ; Bocci, Andrea (CERN) ; Botta, Cristina (CERN) ; Camporesi, Tiziano (CERN) ; Castello, Roberto (CERN) ; Cepeda, Maria (CERN) ; Cerminara, Gianluca (CERN) ; Chapon, Emilien (CERN) ; Chen, Yi (CERN) ; D'Enterria, David (CERN) ; Dabrowski, Anne (CERN) ; Daponte, Vincenzo (CERN) ; David Tinoco Mendes, Andre (CERN) ; De Gruttola, Michele (CERN) ; De Roeck, Albert (CERN) ; Deelen, Nikkie (CERN) ; Dobson, Marc (CERN) ; Du Pree, Tristan (CERN) ; Dünser, Marc (CERN) ; Dupont, Niels (CERN) ; Elliott-Peisert, Anna (CERN) ; Everaerts, Pieter (CERN) ; Fallavollita, Francesco (CERN) ; Franzoni, Giovanni (CERN) ; Fulcher, Jonathan (CERN) ; Funk, Wolfgang (CERN) ; Gigi, Dominique (CERN) ; Gilbert, Andrew (CERN) ; Gill, Karl (CERN) ; Glege, Frank (CERN) ; Gulhan, Doga (CERN) ; Harris, Philip (CERN) ; Hegeman, Jeroen (CERN) ; Innocente, Vincenzo (CERN) ; Jafari, Abideh (CERN) ; Janot, Patrick (CERN) ; Karacheban, Olena (Brandenburg Tech. U.) ; Kieseler, Jan (CERN) ; Knünz, Valentin (CERN) ; Kornmayer, Andreas (CERN) ; Kortelainen, Matti J (CERN) ; Krammer, Manfred (TU Vienna) ; Lange, Clemens (CERN) ; Lecoq, Paul (CERN) ; Lourenco, Carlos (CERN) ; Lucchini, Marco Toliman (CERN) ; Malgeri, Luca (CERN) ; Mannelli, Marcello (CERN) ; Martelli, Arabella (CERN) ; Meijers, Frans (CERN) ; Merlin, Jeremie Alexandre (CERN) ; Mersi, Stefano (CERN) ; Meschi, Emilio (CERN) ; Milenovic, Predrag (VINCA Inst. Nucl. Sci., Belgrade) ; Moortgat, Filip (CERN) ; Mulders, Martijn (CERN) ; Neugebauer, Hannes (CERN) ; Ngadiuba, Jennifer (CERN) ; Orfanelli, Styliani (CERN) ; Orsini, Luciano (CERN) ; Pape, Luc (CERN) ; Perez, Emmanuel (CERN) ; Peruzzi, Marco (CERN) ; Petrilli, Achille (CERN) ; Petrucciani, Giovanni (CERN) ; Pfeiffer, Andreas (CERN) ; Pierini, Maurizio (CERN) ; Rabady, Dinyar (CERN) ; Racz, Attila (CERN) ; Reis, Thomas (CERN) ; Rolandi, Gigi (Pisa, Scuola Normale Superiore) ; Rovere, Marco (CERN) ; Sakulin, Hannes (CERN) ; Schäfer, Christoph (CERN) ; Schwick, Christoph (CERN) ; Seidel, Markus (CERN) ; Selvaggi, Michele (CERN) ; Sharma, Archana (CERN) ; Silva, Pedro (CERN) ; Sphicas, Paraskevas (Athens U.) ; Stakia, Anna (CERN) ; Steggemann, Jan (CERN) ; Stoye, Markus (CERN) ; Tosi, Mia (CERN) ; Treille, Daniel (CERN) ; Triossi, Andrea (CERN) ; Tsirou, Andromachi (CERN) ; Veckalns, Viesturs (Riga Tech. U.) ; Verweij, Marta (CERN) ; Zeuner, Wolfram Dietrich (CERN) ; Bertl, Willi (PSI, Villigen) ; Caminada, Lea (Zurich U.) ; Deiters, Konrad (PSI, Villigen) ; Erdmann, Wolfram (PSI, Villigen) ; Horisberger, Roland (PSI, Villigen) ; Ingram, Quentin (PSI, Villigen) ; Kaestli, Hans-Christian (PSI, Villigen) ; Kotlinski, Danek (PSI, Villigen) ; Langenegger, Urs (PSI, Villigen) ; Rohe, Tilman (PSI, Villigen) ; Wiederkehr, Stephan Albert (PSI, Villigen) ; Backhaus, Malte (Zurich, ETH) ; Bäni, Lukas (Zurich, ETH) ; Berger, Pirmin (Zurich, ETH) ; Bianchini, Lorenzo (Zurich, ETH) ; Casal, Bruno (Zurich, ETH) ; Dissertori, Günther (Zurich, ETH) ; Dittmar, Michael (Zurich, ETH) ; Donegà, Mauro (Zurich, ETH) ; Dorfer, Christian (Zurich, ETH) ; Grab, Christoph (Zurich, ETH) ; Heidegger, Constantin (Zurich, ETH) ; Hits, Dmitry (Zurich, ETH) ; Hoss, Jan (Zurich, ETH) ; Kasieczka, Gregor (Zurich, ETH) ; Klijnsma, Thomas (Zurich, ETH) ; Lustermann, Werner (Zurich, ETH) ; Mangano, Boris (Zurich, ETH) ; Marionneau, Matthieu (Zurich, ETH) ; Meinhard, Maren Tabea (Zurich, ETH) ; Meister, Daniel (Zurich, ETH) ; Micheli, Francesco (Zurich, ETH) ; Musella, Pasquale (Zurich, ETH) ; Nessi-Tedaldi, Francesca (Zurich, ETH) ; Pandolfi, Francesco (Zurich, ETH) ; Pata, Joosep (Zurich, ETH) ; Pauss, Felicitas (Zurich, ETH) ; Perrin, Gaël (Zurich, ETH) ; Perrozzi, Luca (Zurich, ETH) ; Quittnat, Milena (Zurich, ETH) ; Reichmann, Michael (Zurich, ETH) ; Sanz Becerra, Diego Alejandro (Zurich, ETH) ; Schönenberger, Myriam (Zurich, ETH) ; Shchutska, Lesya (Zurich, ETH) ; Tavolaro, Vittorio Raoul (Zurich, ETH) ; Theofilatos, Konstantinos (Zurich, ETH) ; Vesterbacka Olsson, Minna Leonora (Zurich, ETH) ; Wallny, Rainer (Zurich, ETH) ; Zhu, De Hua (Zurich, ETH) ; Aarrestad, Thea Klaeboe (Zurich U.) ; Amsler, Claude (Stefan Meyer Inst. Subatomare Phys) ; Canelli, Maria Florencia (Zurich U.) ; De Cosa, Annapaola (Zurich U.) ; Del Burgo, Riccardo (Zurich U.) ; Donato, Silvio (Zurich U.) ; Galloni, Camilla (Zurich U.) ; Hreus, Tomas (Zurich U.) ; Kilminster, Benjamin (Zurich U.) ; Pinna, Deborah (Zurich U.) ; Rauco, Giorgia (Zurich U.) ; Robmann, Peter (Zurich U.) ; Salerno, Daniel (Zurich U.) ; Schweiger, Korbinian (Zurich U.) ; Seitz, Claudia (Zurich U.) ; Takahashi, Yuta (Zurich U.) ; Zucchetta, Alberto (Zurich U.) ; Candelise, Vieri (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Doan, Thi Hien (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Jain, Shilpi (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Khurana, Raman (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Kuo, Chia-Ming (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Lin, Willis (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Pozdnyakov, Andrey (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Yu, Shin-Shan (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Kumar, Arun (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Chang, Paoti (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Chao, Yuan (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Chen, Kai-Feng (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Chen, Po-Hsun (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Fiori, Francesco (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Hou, George Wei-Shu (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Hsiung, Yee (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Liu, Yueh-Feng (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Lu, Rong-Shyang (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Paganis, Efstathios (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Psallidas, Andreas (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Steen, Arnaud (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Tsai, Jui-fa (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Asavapibhop, Burin (Chulalongkorn U.) ; Kovitanggoon, Kittikul (Chulalongkorn U.) ; Singh, Gurpreet (Chulalongkorn U.) ; Srimanobhas, Norraphat (Chulalongkorn U.) ; Bakirci, Mustafa Numan (Gaziosmanpasa U.) ; Boran, Fatma (Cukurova U.) ; Damarseckin, Serdal (Cukurova U.) ; Demiroglu, Zuhal Seyma (Cukurova U.) ; Dozen, Candan (Cukurova U.) ; Dumanoglu, Isa (Cukurova U.) ; Eskut, Eda (Cukurova U.) ; Girgis, Semiray (Cukurova U.) ; Gokbulut, Gul (Cukurova U.) ; Guler, Yalcin (Cukurova U.) ; Hos, Ilknur (Istanbul Aydin U.) ; Kangal, Evrim Ersin (Mersin U.) ; Kara, Ozgun (Cukurova U.) ; Kiminsu, Ugur (Cukurova U.) ; Oglakci, Mehmet (Cukurova U.) ; Onengut, Gulsen (Cag U., Mersin) ; Ozdemir, Kadri (Piri Reis U., Istanbul) ; Ozturk, Sertac (Gaziosmanpasa U.) ; Topakli, Huseyin (Gaziosmanpasa U.) ; Turkcapar, Semra (Cukurova U.) ; Zorbakir, Ibrahim Soner (Cukurova U.) ; Zorbilmez, Caglar (Cukurova U.) ; Bilin, Bugra (Middle East Tech. U., Ankara) ; Karapinar, Guler (Izmir Inst. Tech.) ; Ocalan, Kadir (Necmettin Erbakan U., Konya) ; Yalvac, Metin (Middle East Tech. U., Ankara) ; Zeyrek, Mehmet (Middle East Tech. U., Ankara) ; Gülmez, Erhan (Bogazici U.) ; Kaya, Mithat (Marmara U.) ; Kaya, Ozlem (Kafkas U.) ; Tekten, Sevgi (Bogazici U.) ; Yetkin, Elif Asli (Istanbul Bilgi U.) ; Nazlim Agaras, Merve (Istanbul, Tech. U.) ; Atay, Serhat (Istanbul, Tech. U.) ; Cakir, Altan (Istanbul, Tech. U.) ; Cankocak, Kerem (Istanbul, Tech. U.) ; Grynyov, Boris (Inst. Scintill. Mat., Kharkiv) ; Levchuk, Leonid (Kharkov, KIPT) ; Ball, Fionn (Bristol U.) ; Beck, Lana (Bristol U.) ; Brooke, James John (Bristol U.) ; Burns, Douglas (Bristol U.) ; Clement, Emyr (Bristol U.) ; Cussans, David (Bristol U.) ; Davignon, Olivier (Bristol U.) ; Flacher, Henning (Bristol U.) ; Goldstein, Joel (Bristol U.) ; Heath, Greg P (Bristol U.) ; Heath, Helen F (Bristol U.) ; Jacob, Jeson (Bristol U.) ; Kreczko, Lukasz (Bristol U.) ; Newbold, Dave M (Rutherford) ; Paramesvaran, Sudarshan (Bristol U.) ; Sakuma, Tai (Bristol U.) ; Seif El Nasr-storey, Sarah (Bristol U.) ; Smith, Dominic (Bristol U.) ; Smith, Vincent J (Bristol U.) ; Bell, Ken W (Rutherford) ; Belyaev, Alexander (Southampton U.) ; Brew, Christopher (Rutherford) ; Brown, Robert M (Rutherford) ; Calligaris, Luigi (Rutherford) ; Cieri, Davide (Rutherford) ; Cockerill, David JA (Rutherford) ; Coughlan, John A (Rutherford) ; Harder, Kristian (Rutherford) ; Harper, Sam (Rutherford) ; Olaiya, Emmanuel (Rutherford) ; Petyt, David (Rutherford) ; Shepherd-Themistocleous, Claire (Rutherford) ; Thea, Alessandro (Rutherford) ; Tomalin, Ian R (Rutherford) ; Williams, Thomas (Rutherford) ; Auzinger, Georg (Imperial Coll., London) ; Bainbridge, Robert (Imperial Coll., London) ; Borg, Johan (Imperial Coll., London) ; Breeze, Shane (Imperial Coll., London) ; Buchmuller, Oliver (Imperial Coll., London) ; Bundock, Aaron (Imperial Coll., London) ; Casasso, Stefano (Imperial Coll., London) ; Citron, Matthew (Imperial Coll., London) ; Colling, David (Imperial Coll., London) ; Corpe, Louie (Imperial Coll., London) ; Dauncey, Paul (Imperial Coll., London) ; Davies, Gavin (Imperial Coll., London) ; De Wit, Adinda (Imperial Coll., London) ; Della Negra, Michel (Imperial Coll., London) ; Di Maria, Riccardo (Imperial Coll., London) ; Elwood, Adam (Imperial Coll., London) ; Haddad, Yacine (Imperial Coll., London) ; Hall, Geoffrey (Imperial Coll., London) ; Iles, Gregory (Imperial Coll., London) ; James, Thomas (Imperial Coll., London) ; Lane, Rebecca (Imperial Coll., London) ; Laner, Christian (Imperial Coll., London) ; Lyons, Louis (Imperial Coll., London) ; Magnan, Anne-Marie (Imperial Coll., London) ; Malik, Sarah (Imperial Coll., London) ; Mastrolorenzo, Luca (Imperial Coll., London) ; Matsushita, Takashi (Imperial Coll., London) ; Nash, Jordan (Imperial Coll., London) ; Nikitenko, Alexander (Moscow, ITEP) ; Palladino, Vito (Imperial Coll., London) ; Pesaresi, Mark (Imperial Coll., London) ; Raymond, David Mark (Imperial Coll., London) ; Richards, Alexander (Imperial Coll., London) ; Rose, Andrew (Imperial Coll., London) ; Scott, Edward (Imperial Coll., London) ; Seez, Christopher (Imperial Coll., London) ; Shtipliyski, Antoni (Imperial Coll., London) ; Summers, Sioni (Imperial Coll., London) ; Tapper, Alexander (Imperial Coll., London) ; Uchida, Kirika (Imperial Coll., London) ; Vazquez Acosta, Monica (IAC, La Laguna) ; Virdee, Tejinder (CERN) ; Wardle, Nicholas (Imperial Coll., London) ; Winterbottom, Daniel (Imperial Coll., London) ; Wright, Jack (Imperial Coll., London) ; Zenz, Seth Conrad (Imperial Coll., London) ; Cole, Joanne (Brunel U.) ; Hobson, Peter R (Brunel U.) ; Khan, Akram (Brunel U.) ; Kyberd, Paul (Brunel U.) ; Reid, Ivan (Brunel U.) ; Symonds, Philip (Brunel U.) ; Teodorescu, Liliana (Brunel U.) ; Turner, Mark (Brunel U.) ; Zahid, Sema (Brunel U.) ; Borzou, Ahmad (Baylor U.) ; Call, Kenneth (Baylor U.) ; Dittmann, Jay (Baylor U.) ; Hatakeyama, Kenichi (Baylor U.) ; Liu, Hongxuan (Baylor U.) ; Pastika, Nathaniel (Baylor U.) ; Smith, Caleb (Baylor U.) ; Bartek, Rachel (Catholic U. America) ; Dominguez, Aaron (Catholic U. America) ; Buccilli, Andrew (Alabama U.) ; Cooper, Seth (Alabama U.) ; Henderson, Conor (Alabama U.) ; Rumerio, Paolo (Alabama U.) ; West, Christopher (Alabama U.) ; Arcaro, Daniel (Boston U.) ; Avetisyan, Aram (Boston U.) ; Bose, Tulika (Boston U.) ; Gastler, Daniel (Boston U.) ; Rankin, Dylan (Boston U.) ; Richardson, Clint (Boston U.) ; Rohlf, James (Boston U.) ; Sulak, Lawrence (Boston U.) ; Zou, David (Boston U.) ; Benelli, Gabriele (Brown U.) ; Cutts, David (Brown U.) ; Garabedian, Alex (Brown U.) ; Hadley, Mary (Brown U.) ; Hakala, John (Brown U.) ; Heintz, Ulrich (Brown U.) ; Hogan, Julie Managan (Brown U.) ; Kwok, Ka Hei Martin (Brown U.) ; Laird, Edward (Brown U.) ; Landsberg, Greg (Brown U.) ; Lee, Jangbae (Brown U.) ; Mao, Zaixing (Brown U.) ; Narain, Meenakshi (Brown U.) ; Pazzini, Jacopo (Brown U.) ; Piperov, Stefan (Brown U.) ; Sagir, Sinan (Brown U.) ; Syarif, Rizki (Brown U.) ; Yu, David (Brown U.) ; Band, Reyer (UC, Davis) ; Brainerd, Christopher (UC, Davis) ; Breedon, Richard (UC, Davis) ; Burns, Dustin (UC, Davis) ; Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Manuel (UC, Davis) ; Chertok, Maxwell (UC, Davis) ; Conway, John (UC, Davis) ; Conway, Rylan (UC, Davis) ; Cox, Peter Timothy (UC, Davis) ; Erbacher, Robin (UC, Davis) ; Flores, Chad (UC, Davis) ; Funk, Garrett (UC, Davis) ; Gardner, Michael (UC, Davis) ; Ko, Winston (UC, Davis) ; Lander, Richard (UC, Davis) ; Mclean, Christine (UC, Davis) ; Mulhearn, Michael (UC, Davis) ; Pellett, Dave (UC, Davis) ; Pilot, Justin (UC, Davis) ; Shalhout, Shalhout (UC, Davis) ; Shi, Mengyao (UC, Davis) ; Smith, John (UC, Davis) ; Stolp, Dustin (UC, Davis) ; Tos, Kyle (UC, Davis) ; Tripathi, Mani (UC, Davis) ; Wang, Zhangqier (UC, Davis) ; Bachtis, Michail (UCLA) ; Bravo, Cameron (UCLA) ; Cousins, Robert (UCLA) ; Dasgupta, Abhigyan (UCLA) ; Florent, Alice (UCLA) ; Hauser, Jay (UCLA) ; Ignatenko, Mikhail (UCLA) ; Mccoll, Nickolas (UCLA) ; Regnard, Simon (UCLA) ; Saltzberg, David (UCLA) ; Schnaible, Christian (UCLA) ; Valuev, Vyacheslav (UCLA) ; Bouvier, Elvire (UC, Riverside) ; Burt, Kira (UC, Riverside) ; Clare, Robert (UC, Riverside) ; Ellison, John Anthony (UC, Riverside) ; Gary, J William (UC, Riverside) ; Ghiasi Shirazi, Seyyed Mohammad Amin (UC, Riverside) ; Hanson, Gail (UC, Riverside) ; Heilman, Jesse (UC, Riverside) ; Kennedy, Elizabeth (UC, Riverside) ; Lacroix, Florent (UC, Riverside) ; Long, Owen Rosser (UC, Riverside) ; Olmedo Negrete, Manuel (UC, Riverside) ; Paneva, Mirena Ivova (UC, Riverside) ; Si, Weinan (UC, Riverside) ; Wang, Long (UC, Riverside) ; Wei, Hua (UC, Riverside) ; Wimpenny, Stephen (UC, Riverside) ; Yates, Brent (UC, Riverside) ; Branson, James G (UC, San Diego) ; Cittolin, Sergio (UC, San Diego) ; Derdzinski, Mark (UC, San Diego) ; Gerosa, Raffaele (UC, San Diego) ; Gilbert, Dylan (UC, San Diego) ; Hashemi, Bobak (UC, San Diego) ; Holzner, André (UC, San Diego) ; Klein, Daniel (UC, San Diego) ; Kole, Gouranga (UC, San Diego) ; Krutelyov, Vyacheslav (UC, San Diego) ; Letts, James (UC, San Diego) ; Macneill, Ian (UC, San Diego) ; Masciovecchio, Mario (UC, San Diego) ; Olivito, Dominick (UC, San Diego) ; Padhi, Sanjay (UC, San Diego) ; Pieri, Marco (UC, San Diego) ; Sani, Matteo (UC, San Diego) ; Sharma, Vivek (UC, San Diego) ; Simon, Sean (UC, San Diego) ; Tadel, Matevz (UC, San Diego) ; Vartak, Adish (UC, San Diego) ; Wasserbaech, Steven (Utah Valley U.) ; Wood, John (UC, San Diego) ; Würthwein, Frank (UC, San Diego) ; Yagil, Avraham (UC, San Diego) ; Zevi Della Porta, Giovanni (UC, San Diego) ; Amin, Nick (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Bhandari, Rohan (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Bradmiller-Feld, John (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Campagnari, Claudio (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Dishaw, Adam (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Dutta, Valentina (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Franco Sevilla, Manuel (UC, Santa Barbara) ; George, Christopher (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Golf, Frank (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Gouskos, Loukas (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Gran, Jason (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Heller, Ryan (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Incandela, Joe (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Mullin, Sam Daniel (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Ovcharova, Ana (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Qu, Huilin (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Richman, Jeffrey (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Stuart, David (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Suarez, Indara (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Yoo, Jaehyeok (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Anderson, Dustin (Caltech) ; Bornheim, Adolf (Caltech) ; Lawhorn, Jay Mathew (Caltech) ; Newman, Harvey B (Caltech) ; Nguyen, Thong (Caltech) ; Pena, Cristian (Caltech) ; Spiropulu, Maria (Caltech) ; Vlimant, Jean-Roch (Caltech) ; Xie, Si (Caltech) ; Zhang, Zhicai (Caltech) ; Zhu, Ren-Yuan (Caltech) ; Andrews, Michael Benjamin (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Ferguson, Thomas (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Mudholkar, Tanmay (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Paulini, Manfred (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Russ, James (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Sun, Menglei (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Vogel, Helmut (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Vorobiev, Igor (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Weinberg, Marc (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Cumalat, John Perry (Colorado U.) ; Ford, William T (Colorado U.) ; Jensen, Frank (Colorado U.) ; Johnson, Andrew (Colorado U.) ; Krohn, Michael (Colorado U.) ; Leontsinis, Stefanos (Colorado U.) ; Mulholland, Troy (Colorado U.) ; Stenson, Kevin (Colorado U.) ; Wagner, Stephen Robert (Colorado U.) ; Alexander, James (Cornell U.) ; Chaves, Jorge (Cornell U.) ; Chu, Jennifer (Cornell U.) ; Dittmer, Susan (Cornell U.) ; Mcdermott, Kevin (Cornell U.) ; Mirman, Nathan (Cornell U.) ; Patterson, Juliet Ritchie (Cornell U.) ; Quach, Dan (Cornell U.) ; Rinkevicius, Aurelijus (Cornell U.) ; Ryd, Anders (Cornell U.) ; Skinnari, Louise (Cornell U.) ; Soffi, Livia (Cornell U.) ; Tan, Shao Min (Cornell U.) ; Tao, Zhengcheng (Cornell U.) ; Thom, Julia (Cornell U.) ; Tucker, Jordan (Cornell U.) ; Wittich, Peter (Cornell U.) ; Zientek, Margaret (Cornell U.) ; Abdullin, Salavat (Fermilab) ; Albrow, Michael (Fermilab) ; Alyari, Maral (Fermilab) ; Apollinari, Giorgio (Fermilab) ; Apresyan, Artur (Fermilab) ; Apyan, Aram (Fermilab) ; Banerjee, Sunanda (Fermilab) ; Bauerdick, Lothar AT (Fermilab) ; Beretvas, Andrew (Fermilab) ; Berryhill, Jeffrey (Fermilab) ; Bhat, Pushpalatha C (Fermilab) ; Bolla, Gino (Fermilab) ; Burkett, Kevin (Fermilab) ; Butler, Joel Nathan (Fermilab) ; Canepa, Anadi (Fermilab) ; Cerati, Giuseppe Benedetto (Fermilab) ; Cheung, Harry (Fermilab) ; Chlebana, Frank (Fermilab) ; Cremonesi, Matteo (Fermilab) ; Duarte, Javier (Fermilab) ; Elvira, Victor Daniel (Fermilab) ; Freeman, Jim (Fermilab) ; Gecse, Zoltan (Fermilab) ; Gottschalk, Erik (Fermilab) ; Gray, Lindsey (Fermilab) ; Green, Dan (Fermilab) ; Grünendahl, Stefan (Fermilab) ; Gutsche, Oliver (Fermilab) ; Harris, Robert M (Fermilab) ; Hasegawa, Satoshi (Fermilab) ; Hirschauer, James (Fermilab) ; Hu, Zhen (Fermilab) ; Jayatilaka, Bodhitha (Fermilab) ; Jindariani, Sergo (Fermilab) ; Johnson, Marvin (Fermilab) ; Joshi, Umesh (Fermilab) ; Klima, Boaz (Fermilab) ; Kreis, Benjamin (Fermilab) ; Lammel, Stephan (Fermilab) ; Lincoln, Don (Fermilab) ; Lipton, Ron (Fermilab) ; Liu, Miaoyuan (Fermilab) ; Liu, Tiehui (Fermilab) ; Lopes De Sá, Rafael (Fermilab) ; Lykken, Joseph (Fermilab) ; Maeshima, Kaori (Fermilab) ; Magini, Nicolo (Fermilab) ; Marraffino, John Michael (Fermilab) ; Mason, David (Fermilab) ; McBride, Patricia (Fermilab) ; Merkel, Petra (Fermilab) ; Mrenna, Stephen (Fermilab) ; Nahn, Steve (Fermilab) ; O'Dell, Vivian (Fermilab) ; Pedro, Kevin (Fermilab) ; Prokofyev, Oleg (Fermilab) ; Rakness, Gregory (Fermilab) ; Ristori, Luciano (Fermilab) ; Schneider, Basil (Fermilab) ; Sexton-Kennedy, Elizabeth (Fermilab) ; Soha, Aron (Fermilab) ; Spalding, William J (Fermilab) ; Spiegel, Leonard (Fermilab) ; Stoynev, Stoyan (Fermilab) ; Strait, James (Fermilab) ; Strobbe, Nadja (Fermilab) ; Taylor, Lucas (Fermilab) ; Tkaczyk, Slawek (Fermilab) ; Tran, Nhan Viet (Fermilab) ; Uplegger, Lorenzo (Fermilab) ; Vaandering, Eric Wayne (Fermilab) ; Vernieri, Caterina (Fermilab) ; Verzocchi, Marco (Fermilab) ; Vidal, Richard (Fermilab) ; Wang, Michael (Fermilab) ; Weber, Hannsjoerg Artur (Fermilab) ; Whitbeck, Andrew (Fermilab) ; Acosta, Darin (Florida U.) ; Avery, Paul (Florida U.) ; Bortignon, Pierluigi (Florida U.) ; Bourilkov, Dimitri (Florida U.) ; Brinkerhoff, Andrew (Florida U.) ; Carnes, Andrew (Florida U.) ; Carver, Matthew (Florida U.) ; Curry, David (Florida U.) ; Field, Richard D (Florida U.) ; Furic, Ivan-Kresimir (Florida U.) ; Gleyzer, Sergei V (Florida U.) ; Joshi, Bhargav Madhusudan (Florida U.) ; Konigsberg, Jacobo (Florida U.) ; Korytov, Andrey (Florida U.) ; Kotov, Khristian (Florida U.) ; Ma, Peisen (Florida U.) ; Matchev, Konstantin (Florida U.) ; Mei, Hualin (Florida U.) ; Mitselmakher, Guenakh (Florida U.) ; Rank, Douglas (Florida U.) ; Shi, Kun (Florida U.) ; Sperka, David (Florida U.) ; Terentyev, Nikolay (Florida U.) ; Thomas, Laurent (Florida U.) ; Wang, Jian (Florida U.) ; Wang, Sean-Jiun (Florida U.) ; Yelton, John (Florida U.) ; Joshi, Yagya Raj (Florida Intl. U.) ; Linn, Stephan (Florida Intl. U.) ; Markowitz, Pete (Florida Intl. U.) ; Rodriguez, Jorge Luis (Florida Intl. U.) ; Ackert, Andrew (Florida State U.) ; Adams, Todd (Florida State U.) ; Askew, Andrew (Florida State U.) ; Hagopian, Sharon (Florida State U.) ; Hagopian, Vasken (Florida State U.) ; Johnson, Kurtis F (Florida State U.) ; Kolberg, Ted (Florida State U.) ; Martinez, German (Florida State U.) ; Perry, Thomas (Florida State U.) ; Prosper, Harrison (Florida State U.) ; Saha, Anirban (Florida State U.) ; Santra, Arka (Florida State U.) ; Sharma, Varun (Florida State U.) ; Yohay, Rachel (Florida State U.) ; Baarmand, Marc M (Florida Inst. Tech.) ; Bhopatkar, Vallary (Florida Inst. Tech.) ; Colafranceschi, Stefano (Florida Inst. Tech.) ; Hohlmann, Marcus (Florida Inst. Tech.) ; Noonan, Daniel (Florida Inst. Tech.) ; Roy, Titas (Florida Inst. Tech.) ; Yumiceva, Francisco (Florida Inst. Tech.) ; Adams, Mark Raymond (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Apanasevich, Leonard (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Berry, Douglas (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Betts, Russell Richard (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Cavanaugh, Richard (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Chen, Xuan (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Evdokimov, Olga (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Gerber, Cecilia Elena (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Hangal, Dhanush Anil (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Hofman, David Jonathan (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Jung, Kurt (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Kamin, Jason (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Sandoval Gonzalez, Irving Daniel (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Tonjes, Marguerite (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Trauger, Hallie (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Varelas, Nikos (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Wang, Hui (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Wu, Zhenbin (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Zhang, Jingyu (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Bilki, Burak (Beykent U.) ; Clarida, Warren (Iowa U.) ; Dilsiz, Kamuran (Bingöl U.) ; Durgut, Süleyman (Iowa U.) ; Gandrajula, Reddy Pratap (Iowa U.) ; Haytmyradov, Maksat (Iowa U.) ; Khristenko, Viktor (Iowa U.) ; Merlo, Jean-Pierre (Iowa U.) ; Mermerkaya, Hamit (Erzincan U.) ; Mestvirishvili, Alexi (Iowa U.) ; Moeller, Anthony (Iowa U.) ; Nachtman, Jane (Iowa U.) ; Ogul, Hasan (Sinop U.) ; Onel, Yasar (Iowa U.) ; Ozok, Ferhat (Mimar Sinan U.) ; Penzo, Aldo (Iowa U.) ; Snyder, Christina (Iowa U.) ; Tiras, Emrah (Iowa U.) ; Wetzel, James (Iowa U.) ; Yi, Kai (Iowa U.) ; Blumenfeld, Barry (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Cocoros, Alice (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Eminizer, Nicholas (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Fehling, David (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Feng, Lei (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Gritsan, Andrei (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Maksimovic, Petar (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Roskes, Jeffrey (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Sarica, Ulascan (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Swartz, Morris (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Xiao, Meng (Johns Hopkins U.) ; You, Can (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Al-bataineh, Ayman (Kansas U.) ; Baringer, Philip (Kansas U.) ; Bean, Alice (Kansas U.) ; Boren, Samuel (Kansas U.) ; Bowen, James (Kansas U.) ; Castle, James (Kansas U.) ; Khalil, Sadia (Kansas U.) ; Kropivnitskaya, Anna (Kansas U.) ; Majumder, Devdatta (Kansas U.) ; Mcbrayer, William (Kansas U.) ; Murray, Michael (Kansas U.) ; Royon, Christophe (Kansas U.) ; Sanders, Stephen (Kansas U.) ; Schmitz, Erich (Kansas U.) ; Tapia Takaki, Daniel (Kansas U.) ; Wang, Quan (Kansas U.) ; Ivanov, Andrew (Kansas State U.) ; Kaadze, Ketino (Kansas State U.) ; Maravin, Yurii (Kansas State U.) ; Mohammadi, Abdollah (Kansas State U.) ; Saini, Lovedeep Kaur (Kansas State U.) ; Skhirtladze, Nikoloz (Kansas State U.) ; Toda, Sachiko (Kansas State U.) ; Rebassoo, Finn (LLNL, Livermore) ; Wright, Douglas (LLNL, Livermore) ; Anelli, Christopher (Maryland U.) ; Baden, Drew (Maryland U.) ; Baron, Owen (Maryland U.) ; Belloni, Alberto (Maryland U.) ; Calvert, Brian (Maryland U.) ; Eno, Sarah Catherine (Maryland U.) ; Feng, Yongbin (Maryland U.) ; Ferraioli, Charles (Maryland U.) ; Hadley, Nicholas John (Maryland U.) ; Jabeen, Shabnam (Maryland U.) ; Jeng, Geng-Yuan (Maryland U.) ; Kellogg, Richard G (Maryland U.) ; Kunkle, Joshua (Maryland U.) ; Mignerey, Alice (Maryland U.) ; Ricci-Tam, Francesca (Maryland U.) ; Shin, Young Ho (Maryland U.) ; Skuja, Andris (Maryland U.) ; Tonwar, Suresh C (Maryland U.) ; Abercrombie, Daniel (MIT) ; Allen, Brandon (MIT) ; Azzolini, Virginia (MIT) ; Barbieri, Richard (MIT) ; Baty, Austin (MIT) ; Bi, Ran (MIT) ; Brandt, Stephanie (MIT) ; Busza, Wit (MIT) ; Cali, Ivan Amos (MIT) ; D'Alfonso, Mariarosaria (MIT) ; Demiragli, Zeynep (MIT) ; Gomez Ceballos, Guillelmo (MIT) ; Goncharov, Maxim (MIT) ; Hsu, Dylan (MIT) ; Hu, Miao (MIT) ; Iiyama, Yutaro (MIT) ; Innocenti, Gian Michele (MIT) ; Klute, Markus (MIT) ; Kovalskyi, Dmytro (MIT) ; Lai, Yue Shi (MIT) ; Lee, Yen-Jie (MIT) ; Levin, Andrew (MIT) ; Luckey, Paul David (MIT) ; Maier, Benedikt (MIT) ; Marini, Andrea Carlo (MIT) ; Mcginn, Christopher (MIT) ; Mironov, Camelia (MIT) ; Narayanan, Siddharth (MIT) ; Niu, Xinmei (MIT) ; Paus, Christoph (MIT) ; Roland, Christof (MIT) ; Roland, Gunther (MIT) ; Salfeld-Nebgen, Jakob (MIT) ; Stephans, George (MIT) ; Tatar, Kaya (MIT) ; Velicanu, Dragos (MIT) ; Wang, Jing (MIT) ; Wang, Ta-Wei (MIT) ; Wyslouch, Bolek (MIT) ; Benvenuti, Alberto (Minnesota U.) ; Chatterjee, Rajdeep Mohan (Minnesota U.) ; Evans, Andrew (Minnesota U.) ; Hansen, Peter (Minnesota U.) ; Hiltbrand, Joshua (Minnesota U.) ; Kalafut, Sean (Minnesota U.) ; Kubota, Yuichi (Minnesota U.) ; Lesko, Zachary (Minnesota U.) ; Mans, Jeremy (Minnesota U.) ; Nourbakhsh, Shervin (Minnesota U.) ; Ruckstuhl, Nicole (Minnesota U.) ; Rusack, Roger (Minnesota U.) ; Turkewitz, Jared (Minnesota U.) ; Wadud, Mohammad Abrar (Minnesota U.) ; Acosta, John Gabriel (Mississippi U.) ; Oliveros, Sandra (Mississippi U.) ; Avdeeva, Ekaterina (Nebraska U.) ; Bloom, Kenneth (Nebraska U.) ; Claes, Daniel R (Nebraska U.) ; Fangmeier, Caleb (Nebraska U.) ; Gonzalez Suarez, Rebeca (Nebraska U.) ; Kamalieddin, Rami (Nebraska U.) ; Kravchenko, Ilya (Nebraska U.) ; Monroy, Jose (Nebraska U.) ; Siado, Joaquin Emilo (Nebraska U.) ; Snow, Gregory R (Nebraska U.) ; Stieger, Benjamin (Nebraska U.) ; Dolen, James (SUNY, Buffalo) ; Godshalk, Andrew (SUNY, Buffalo) ; Harrington, Charles (SUNY, Buffalo) ; Iashvili, Ia (SUNY, Buffalo) ; Nguyen, Duong (SUNY, Buffalo) ; Parker, Ashley (SUNY, Buffalo) ; Rappoccio, Salvatore (SUNY, Buffalo) ; Roozbahani, Bahareh (SUNY, Buffalo) ; Alverson, George (Northeastern U.) ; Barberis, Emanuela (Northeastern U.) ; Hortiangtham, Apichart (Northeastern U.) ; Massironi, Andrea (Northeastern U.) ; Morse, David Michael (Northeastern U.) ; Orimoto, Toyoko (Northeastern U.) ; Teixeira De Lima, Rafael (Northeastern U.) ; Trocino, Daniele (Northeastern U.) ; Wood, Darien (Northeastern U.) ; Bhattacharya, Saptaparna (Northwestern U.) ; Charaf, Otman (Northwestern U.) ; Hahn, Kristan Allan (Northwestern U.) ; Mucia, Nicholas (Northwestern U.) ; Odell, Nathaniel (Northwestern U.) ; Pollack, Brian (Northwestern U.) ; Schmitt, Michael Henry (Northwestern U.) ; Sung, Kevin (Northwestern U.) ; Trovato, Marco (Northwestern U.) ; Velasco, Mayda (Northwestern U.) ; Dev, Nabarun (Notre Dame U.) ; Hildreth, Michael (Notre Dame U.) ; Hurtado Anampa, Kenyi (Notre Dame U.) ; Jessop, Colin (Notre Dame U.) ; Karmgard, Daniel John (Notre Dame U.) ; Kellams, Nathan (Notre Dame U.) ; Lannon, Kevin (Notre Dame U.) ; Loukas, Nikitas (Notre Dame U.) ; Marinelli, Nancy (Notre Dame U.) ; Meng, Fanbo (Notre Dame U.) ; Mueller, Charles (Notre Dame U.) ; Musienko, Yuri (Dubna, JINR) ; Planer, Michael (Notre Dame U.) ; Reinsvold, Allison (Notre Dame U.) ; Ruchti, Randy (Notre Dame U.) ; Smith, Geoffrey (Notre Dame U.) ; Taroni, Silvia (Notre Dame U.) ; Wayne, Mitchell (Notre Dame U.) ; Wolf, Matthias (Notre Dame U.) ; Woodard, Anna (Notre Dame U.) ; Alimena, Juliette (Ohio State U.) ; Antonelli, Louis (Ohio State U.) ; Bylsma, Ben (Ohio State U.) ; Durkin, Lloyd Stanley (Ohio State U.) ; Flowers, Sean (Ohio State U.) ; Francis, Brian (Ohio State U.) ; Hart, Andrew (Ohio State U.) ; Hill, Christopher (Ohio State U.) ; Ji, Weifeng (Ohio State U.) ; Liu, Bingxuan (Ohio State U.) ; Luo, Wuming (Ohio State U.) ; Puigh, Darren (Ohio State U.) ; Winer, Brian L (Ohio State U.) ; Wulsin, Howard Wells (Ohio State U.) ; Cooperstein, Stephane (Princeton U.) ; Driga, Olga (Princeton U.) ; Elmer, Peter (Princeton U.) ; Hardenbrook, Joshua (Princeton U.) ; Hebda, Philip (Princeton U.) ; Higginbotham, Samuel (Princeton U.) ; Lange, David (Princeton U.) ; Luo, Jingyu (Princeton U.) ; Marlow, Daniel (Princeton U.) ; Mei, Kelvin (Princeton U.) ; Ojalvo, Isabel (Princeton U.) ; Olsen, James (Princeton U.) ; Palmer, Christopher (Princeton U.) ; Piroué, Pierre (Princeton U.) ; Stickland, David (Princeton U.) ; Tully, Christopher (Princeton U.) ; Malik, Sudhir (Puerto Rico U., Mayaguez) ; Norberg, Scarlet (Puerto Rico U., Mayaguez) ; Barker, Anthony (Purdue U.) ; Barnes, Virgil E (Purdue U.) ; Das, Souvik (Purdue U.) ; Folgueras, Santiago (Purdue U.) ; Gutay, Laszlo (Purdue U.) ; Jha, Manoj (Purdue U.) ; Jones, Matthew (Purdue U.) ; Jung, Andreas Werner (Purdue U.) ; Khatiwada, Ajeeta (Purdue U.) ; Miller, David Harry (Purdue U.) ; Neumeister, Norbert (Purdue U.) ; Peng, Cheng-Chieh (Purdue U.) ; Qiu, Hao (Purdue U.) ; Schulte, Jan-Frederik (Purdue U.) ; Sun, Jian (Purdue U.) ; Wang, Fuqiang (Purdue U.) ; Xie, Wei (Purdue U.) ; Cheng, Tongguang (Purdue U., Calumet) ; Parashar, Neeti (Purdue U., Calumet) ; Stupak, John (Purdue U., Calumet) ; Adair, Antony (Rice U.) ; Chen, Zhenyu (Rice U.) ; Ecklund, Karl Matthew (Rice U.) ; Freed, Sarah (Rice U.) ; Geurts, Frank JM (Rice U.) ; Guilbaud, Maxime (Rice U.) ; Kilpatrick, Matthew (Rice U.) ; Li, Wei (Rice U.) ; Michlin, Benjamin (Rice U.) ; Northup, Michael (Rice U.) ; Padley, Brian Paul (Rice U.) ; Roberts, Jay (Rice U.) ; Rorie, Jamal (Rice U.) ; Shi, Wei (Rice U.) ; Tu, Zhoudunming (Rice U.) ; Zabel, James (Rice U.) ; Zhang, Aobo (Rice U.) ; Bodek, Arie (Rochester U.) ; de Barbaro, Pawel (Rochester U.) ; Demina, Regina (Rochester U.) ; Duh, Yi-ting (Rochester U.) ; Ferbel, Thomas (Rochester U.) ; Galanti, Mario (Rochester U.) ; Garcia-Bellido, Aran (Rochester U.) ; Han, Jiyeon (Rochester U.) ; Hindrichs, Otto (Rochester U.) ; Khukhunaishvili, Aleko (Rochester U.) ; Lo, Kin Ho (Rochester U.) ; Tan, Ping (Rochester U.) ; Verzetti, Mauro (Rochester U.) ; Ciesielski, Robert (Rockefeller U.) ; Goulianos, Konstantin (Rockefeller U.) ; Mesropian, Christina (Rockefeller U.) ; Agapitos, Antonis (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Chou, John Paul (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Gershtein, Yuri (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Gómez Espinosa, Tirso Alejandro (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Halkiadakis, Eva (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Heindl, Maximilian (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Hughes, Elliot (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Kaplan, Steven (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Kunnawalkam Elayavalli, Raghav (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Kyriacou, Savvas (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Lath, Amitabh (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Montalvo, Roy (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Nash, Kevin (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Osherson, Marc (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Saka, Halil (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Salur, Sevil (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Schnetzer, Steve (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Sheffield, David (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Somalwar, Sunil (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Stone, Robert (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Thomas, Scott (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Thomassen, Peter (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Walker, Matthew (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Delannoy, Andrés G (Tennessee U.) ; Foerster, Mark (Tennessee U.) ; Heideman, Joseph (Tennessee U.) ; Riley, Grant (Tennessee U.) ; Rose, Keith (Tennessee U.) ; Spanier, Stefan (Tennessee U.) ; Thapa, Krishna (Tennessee U.) ; Bouhali, Othmane (Texas A&M U. Qatar, Doha) ; Castaneda Hernandez, Alfredo (Texas A&M U. Qatar, Doha) ; Celik, Ali (Texas A-M) ; Dalchenko, Mykhailo (Texas A-M) ; De Mattia, Marco (Texas A-M) ; Delgado, Andrea (Texas A-M) ; Dildick, Sven (Texas A-M) ; Eusebi, Ricardo (Texas A-M) ; Gilmore, Jason (Texas A-M) ; Huang, Tao (Texas A-M) ; Kamon, Teruki (CHEP, Taegu) ; Mueller, Ryan (Texas A-M) ; Pakhotin, Yuriy (Texas A-M) ; Patel, Rishi (Texas A-M) ; Perloff, Alexx (Texas A-M) ; Perniè, Luca (Texas A-M) ; Rathjens, Denis (Texas A-M) ; Safonov, Alexei (Texas A-M) ; Tatarinov, Aysen (Texas A-M) ; Ulmer, Keith (Texas A-M) ; Akchurin, Nural (Texas Tech.) ; Damgov, Jordan (Texas Tech.) ; De Guio, Federico (Texas Tech.) ; Dudero, Phillip Russell (Texas Tech.) ; Faulkner, James (Texas Tech.) ; Gurpinar, Emine (Texas Tech.) ; Kunori, Shuichi (Texas Tech.) ; Lamichhane, Kamal (Texas Tech.) ; Lee, Sung Won (Texas Tech.) ; Libeiro, Terence (Texas Tech.) ; Mengke, Tielige (Texas Tech.) ; Muthumuni, Samila (Texas Tech.) ; Peltola, Timo (Texas Tech.) ; Undleeb, Sonaina (Texas Tech.) ; Volobouev, Igor (Texas Tech.) ; Wang, Zhixing (Texas Tech.) ; Greene, Senta (Vanderbilt U.) ; Gurrola, Alfredo (Vanderbilt U.) ; Janjam, Ravi (Vanderbilt U.) ; Johns, Willard (Vanderbilt U.) ; Maguire, Charles (Vanderbilt U.) ; Melo, Andrew (Vanderbilt U.) ; Ni, Hong (Vanderbilt U.) ; Padeken, Klaas (Vanderbilt U.) ; Sheldon, Paul (Vanderbilt U.) ; Tuo, Shengquan (Vanderbilt U.) ; Velkovska, Julia (Vanderbilt U.) ; Xu, Qiao (Vanderbilt U.) ; Arenton, Michael Wayne (Virginia U.) ; Barria, Patrizia (Virginia U.) ; Cox, Bradley (Virginia U.) ; Hirosky, Robert (Virginia U.) ; Joyce, Matthew (Virginia U.) ; Ledovskoy, Alexander (Virginia U.) ; Li, Hengne (Virginia U.) ; Neu, Christopher (Virginia U.) ; Sinthuprasith, Tutanon (Virginia U.) ; Wang, Yanchu (Virginia U.) ; Wolfe, Evan (Virginia U.) ; Xia, Fan (Virginia U.) ; Harr, Robert (Wayne State U.) ; Karchin, Paul Edmund (Wayne State U.) ; Poudyal, Nabin (Wayne State U.) ; Sturdy, Jared (Wayne State U.) ; Thapa, Prakash (Wayne State U.) ; Zaleski, Shawn (Wayne State U.) ; Brodski, Michael (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Buchanan, James (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Caillol, Cécile (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Dasu, Sridhara (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Dodd, Laura (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Duric, Senka (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Gomber, Bhawna (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Grothe, Monika (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Herndon, Matthew (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Hervé, Alain (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Hussain, Usama (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Klabbers, Pamela (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Lanaro, Armando (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Levine, Aaron (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Long, Kenneth (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Loveless, Richard (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Polese, Giovanni (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Ruggles, Tyler (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Savin, Alexander (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Smith, Nicholas (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Smith, Wesley H (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Taylor, Devin (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Woods, Nathaniel (Wisconsin U., Madison)

Pages: public

Abstract: A search for lepton flavour violating decays of the Higgs boson in the $\mu\tau$ and e$\tau$ decay modes is presented. The search is based on a data set corresponding to an integrated luminosity of 35.9 fb$^{-1}$ of proton-proton collisions collected with the CMS detector in 2016, at a centre-of-mass energy of 13 TeV. No significant excess over the standard model expectation is observed. The observed (expected) upper limits on the lepton flavour violating branching fractions of the Higgs boson are $\mathcal{B}$(H$\to\mu\tau$) < 0.25% (0.25%) and $\mathcal{B}$(H$\to$e$\tau$) < 0.61% (0.37%), at 95% confidence level. These results are used to derive upper limits on the off-diagonal $\mu\tau$ and e$\tau$ Yukawa couplings $\sqrt{|{Y_{\mu\tau}}|^{2}+|{Y_{\tau\mu}}|^{2}}<1.43\times 10^{-3}$ and $\sqrt{|{Y_{\mathrm{e}\tau}}|^{2}+|{Y_{\tau\mathrm{e}}}|^{2}}<2.26\times 10^{-3}$ at 95% confidence level. The limits on the lepton flavour violating branching fractions of the Higgs boson and on the associated Yukawa couplings are the most stringent to date.

Web-Page: http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_001-d.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_001-a.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_003-c.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_002-d.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_006-b.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_009-a.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_009-b.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_006-a.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_008-e.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_004-c.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_005-e.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_007-c.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_008-f.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_004-a.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_007-a.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_005-g.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_005-f.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_007-e.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_008-g.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_004-e.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_007-d.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_004-b.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_008-h.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_007-b.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_004-d.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_004-g.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_005-h.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_004-f.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_005-b.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_008-b.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_005-c.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_005-a.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_007-f.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_008-a.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_007-g.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_008-c.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_004-h.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_007-h.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_008-d.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_005-d.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_010-b.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_010-a.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_001-g.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_001-e.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_002-b.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_001-b.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_002-h.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_001-c.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_001-f.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_003-a.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_002-g.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_002-f.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_002-a.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_001-h.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_002-c.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_002-e.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/Figure_003-b.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1644363/files/arXiv:1712.07173.pdf


Note: *Temporary entry*; Submitted to JHEP. All figures and tables can be found at http://cms-results.web.cern.ch/cms-results/public-results/publications/HIG-17-001 (CMS Public Pages). This version of the metadata corrects the link to the public pages

Total numbers of views: 134
Numbers of unique views: 72
 Record created 2018-01-09, last modified 2018-01-09


External links:
Download fulltextFulltext
Rate this document:

Rate this document:
1
2
3
 
(Not yet reviewed)