/ hep-ex CMS-HIN-15-014


Azimuthal anisotropy of charged particles with transverse momentum up to 100 GeV in PbPb collisions at $\sqrt{s_{NN}}$ = 5.02 TeV


Sirunyan, Albert M (Yerevan Phys. Inst.) ; Tumasyan, Armen (Yerevan Phys. Inst.) ; Adam, Wolfgang (Vienna, OAW) ; Aşılar, Ece (Vienna, OAW) ; Bergauer, Thomas (Vienna, OAW) ; Brandstetter, Johannes (Vienna, OAW) ; Brondolin, Erica (Vienna, OAW) ; Dragicevic, Marko (Vienna, OAW) ; Erö, Janos (Vienna, OAW) ; Flechl, Martin (Vienna, OAW) ; Friedl, Markus (Vienna, OAW) ; Fruehwirth, Rudolf (TU Vienna) ; Ghete, Vasile Mihai (Vienna, OAW) ; Hartl, Christian (Vienna, OAW) ; Hörmann, Natascha (Vienna, OAW) ; Hrubec, Josef (Vienna, OAW) ; Jeitler, Manfred (TU Vienna) ; König, Axel (Vienna, OAW) ; Krätschmer, Ilse (Vienna, OAW) ; Liko, Dietrich (Vienna, OAW) ; Matsushita, Takashi (Vienna, OAW) ; Mikulec, Ivan (Vienna, OAW) ; Rabady, Dinyar (Vienna, OAW) ; Rad, Navid (Vienna, OAW) ; Rahbaran, Babak (Vienna, OAW) ; Rohringer, Herbert (Vienna, OAW) ; Schieck, Jochen (TU Vienna) ; Strauss, Josef (Vienna, OAW) ; Waltenberger, Wolfgang (Vienna, OAW) ; Wulz, Claudia-Elisabeth (TU Vienna) ; Dvornikov, Oleg (Minsk, Inst. Nucl. Problems) ; Makarenko, Vladimir (Minsk, Inst. Nucl. Problems) ; Mossolov, Vladimir (Minsk, Inst. Nucl. Problems) ; Suarez Gonzalez, Juan (Minsk, Inst. Nucl. Problems) ; Zykunov, Vladimir (Minsk, Inst. Nucl. Problems) ; Shumeiko, Nikolai (Minsk, High Energy Phys. Ctr.) ; Alderweireldt, Sara (Antwerp U.) ; De Wolf, Eddi A (Antwerp U.) ; Janssen, Xavier (Antwerp U.) ; Lauwers, Jasper (Antwerp U.) ; Van De Klundert, Merijn (Antwerp U.) ; Van Haevermaet, Hans (Antwerp U.) ; Van Mechelen, Pierre (Antwerp U.) ; Van Remortel, Nick (Antwerp U.) ; Van Spilbeeck, Alex (Antwerp U.) ; Abu Zeid, Shimaa (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Blekman, Freya (Vrije U., Brussels) ; D'Hondt, Jorgen (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Daci, Nadir (Vrije U., Brussels) ; De Bruyn, Isabelle (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Deroover, Kevin (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Lowette, Steven (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Moortgat, Seth (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Moreels, Lieselotte (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Olbrechts, Annik (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Python, Quentin (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Skovpen, Kirill (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Tavernier, Stefaan (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Van Doninck, Walter (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Van Mulders, Petra (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Van Parijs, Isis (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Brun, Hugues (Brussels U.) ; Clerbaux, Barbara (Brussels U.) ; De Lentdecker, Gilles (Brussels U.) ; Delannoy, Hugo (Brussels U.) ; Fasanella, Giuseppe (Brussels U.) ; Favart, Laurent (Brussels U.) ; Goldouzian, Reza (Brussels U.) ; Grebenyuk, Anastasia (Brussels U.) ; Karapostoli, Georgia (Brussels U.) ; Lenzi, Thomas (Brussels U.) ; Léonard, Alexandre (Brussels U.) ; Luetic, Jelena (Brussels U.) ; Maerschalk, Thierry (Brussels U.) ; Marinov, Andrey (Brussels U.) ; Randle-conde, Aidan (Brussels U.) ; Seva, Tomislav (Brussels U.) ; Vander Velde, Catherine (Brussels U.) ; Vanlaer, Pascal (Brussels U.) ; Vannerom, David (Brussels U.) ; Yonamine, Ryo (Brussels U.) ; Zenoni, Florian (Brussels U.) ; Zhang, Fengwangdong (Peking U.) ; Cimmino, Anna (Gent U.) ; Cornelis, Tom (Gent U.) ; Dobur, Didar (Gent U.) ; Fagot, Alexis (Gent U.) ; Gul, Muhammad (Gent U.) ; Khvastunov, Illia (Gent U.) ; Poyraz, Deniz (Gent U.) ; Salva Diblen, Sinem (Gent U.) ; Schöfbeck, Robert (Gent U.) ; Tytgat, Michael (Gent U.) ; Van Driessche, Ward (Gent U.) ; Yazgan, Efe (Gent U.) ; Zaganidis, Nicolas (Gent U.) ; Bakhshiansohi, Hamed (Louvain U.) ; Beluffi, Camille (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Bondu, Olivier (Louvain U.) ; Brochet, Sébastien (Louvain U.) ; Bruno, Giacomo (Louvain U.) ; Caudron, Adrien (Louvain U.) ; De Visscher, Simon (Louvain U.) ; Delaere, Christophe (Louvain U.) ; Delcourt, Martin (Louvain U.) ; Francois, Brieuc (Louvain U.) ; Giammanco, Andrea (Louvain U.) ; Jafari, Abideh (Louvain U.) ; Komm, Matthias (Louvain U.) ; Krintiras, Georgios (Louvain U.) ; Lemaitre, Vincent (Louvain U.) ; Magitteri, Alessio (Louvain U.) ; Mertens, Alexandre (Louvain U.) ; Musich, Marco (Louvain U.) ; Piotrzkowski, Krzysztof (Louvain U.) ; Quertenmont, Loic (Louvain U.) ; Selvaggi, Michele (Louvain U.) ; Vidal Marono, Miguel (Louvain U.) ; Wertz, Sébastien (Louvain U.) ; Beliy, Nikita (U. Mons) ; Aldá Júnior, Walter Luiz (Rio de Janeiro, CBPF) ; Alves, Fábio Lúcio (Rio de Janeiro, CBPF) ; Alves, Gilvan (Rio de Janeiro, CBPF) ; Brito, Lucas (Rio de Janeiro, CBPF) ; Hensel, Carsten (Rio de Janeiro, CBPF) ; Moraes, Arthur (Rio de Janeiro, CBPF) ; Pol, Maria Elena (Rio de Janeiro, CBPF) ; Rebello Teles, Patricia (Rio de Janeiro, CBPF) ; Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Ewerton (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Carvalho, Wagner (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Chinellato, Jose (U. Campinas) ; Custódio, Analu (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Melo Da Costa, Eliza (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Da Silveira, Gustavo Gil (Pelotas U.) ; De Jesus Damiao, Dilson (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; De Oliveira Martins, Carley (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Fonseca De Souza, Sandro (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Huertas Guativa, Lina Milena (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Malbouisson, Helena (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Matos Figueiredo, Diego (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Mora Herrera, Clemencia (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Mundim, Luiz (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Nogima, Helio (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Prado Da Silva, Wanda Lucia (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Santoro, Alberto (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Sznajder, Andre (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Tonelli Manganote, Edmilson José (U. Campinas) ; Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Felipe (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Vilela Pereira, Antonio (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Ahuja, Sudha (Sao Paulo, IFT) ; Bernardes, Cesar Augusto (Sao Paulo, IFT) ; Dogra, Sunil (Sao Paulo, IFT) ; Tomei, Thiago (Sao Paulo, IFT) ; De Moraes Gregores, Eduardo (ABC Federal U.) ; Mercadante, Pedro G (ABC Federal U.) ; Moon, Chang-Seong (Sao Paulo, IFT) ; Novaes, Sergio F (Sao Paulo, IFT) ; Padula, Sandra (Sao Paulo, IFT) ; Romero Abad, David (ABC Federal U.) ; Ruiz Vargas, José Cupertino (Sao Paulo, IFT) ; Aleksandrov, Aleksandar (Sofiya, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Hadjiiska, Roumyana (Sofiya, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Iaydjiev, Plamen (Sofiya, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Rodozov, Mircho (Sofiya, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Stoykova, Stefka (Sofiya, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Sultanov, Georgi (Sofiya, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Vutova, Mariana (Sofiya, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Dimitrov, Anton (Sofiya U.) ; Glushkov, Ivan (Sofiya U.) ; Litov, Leander (Sofiya U.) ; Pavlov, Borislav (Sofiya U.) ; Petkov, Peicho (Sofiya U.) ; Fang, Wenxing (Brussels U.) ; Ahmad, Muhammad (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Bian, Jian-Guo (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Chen, Guo-Ming (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Chen, He-Sheng (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Chen, Mingshui (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Chen, Ye (DESY) ; Cheng, Tongguang (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Jiang, Chun-Hua (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Leggat, Duncan (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Liu, Zhenan (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Romeo, Francesco (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Ruan, Manqi (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Shaheen, Sarmad Masood (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Spiezia, Aniello (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Tao, Junquan (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Wang, Chunjie (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Wang, Zheng (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Zhang, Huaqiao (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Zhao, Jingzhou (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Ban, Yong (Peking U.) ; Chen, Geng (Peking U.) ; Li, Qiang (Peking U.) ; Liu, Shuai (Peking U.) ; Mao, Yajun (Peking U.) ; Qian, Si-Jin (Peking U.) ; Wang, Dayong (Peking U.) ; Xu, Zijun (Peking U.) ; Avila, Carlos (Andes U., Bogota) ; Cabrera, Andrés (Andes U., Bogota) ; Chaparro Sierra, Luisa Fernanda (Andes U., Bogota) ; Florez, Carlos (Andes U., Bogota) ; Gomez, Juan Pablo (Andes U., Bogota) ; González Hernández, Carlos Felipe (Andes U., Bogota) ; Ruiz Alvarez, José David (Andes U., Bogota) ; Sanabria, Juan Carlos (Andes U., Bogota) ; Godinovic, Nikola (Split Tech. U.) ; Lelas, Damir (Split Tech. U.) ; Puljak, Ivica (Split Tech. U.) ; Ribeiro Cipriano, Pedro M (Split Tech. U.) ; Sculac, Toni (Split Tech. U.) ; Antunovic, Zeljko (Split U.) ; Kovac, Marko (Split U.) ; Brigljevic, Vuko (Boskovic Inst., Zagreb) ; Ferencek, Dinko (Boskovic Inst., Zagreb) ; Kadija, Kreso (Boskovic Inst., Zagreb) ; Mesic, Benjamin (Boskovic Inst., Zagreb) ; Susa, Tatjana (Boskovic Inst., Zagreb) ; Ather, Mohsan Waseem (Cyprus U.) ; Attikis, Alexandros (Cyprus U.) ; Mavromanolakis, Georgios (Cyprus U.) ; Mousa, Jehad (Cyprus U.) ; Nicolaou, Charalambos (Cyprus U.) ; Ptochos, Fotios (Cyprus U.) ; Razis, Panos A (Cyprus U.) ; Rykaczewski, Hans (Cyprus U.) ; Finger, Miroslav (Dubna, JINR) ; Finger Jr, Michael (Dubna, JINR) ; Carrera Jarrin, Edgar (San Francisco de Quito U.) ; Ellithi Kamel, Ali (Cairo U.) ; Mahmoud, Mohammed (British U. in Egypt) ; Radi, Amr (Ain Shams U., Cairo) ; Kadastik, Mario (NICPB, Tallinn) ; Perrini, Lucia (NICPB, Tallinn) ; Raidal, Martti (NICPB, Tallinn) ; Tiko, Andres (NICPB, Tallinn) ; Veelken, Christian (NICPB, Tallinn) ; Eerola, Paula (Helsinki U.) ; Pekkanen, Juska (Helsinki U.) ; Voutilainen, Mikko (Helsinki U.) ; Härkönen, Jaakko (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Jarvinen, Terhi (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Karimäki, Veikko (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Kinnunen, Ritva (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Lampén, Tapio (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Lassila-Perini, Kati (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Lehti, Sami (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Lindén, Tomas (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Luukka, Panja-Riina (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Tuominiemi, Jorma (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Tuovinen, Esa (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Wendland, Lauri (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Talvitie, Joonas (Lappeenranta U. Tech.) ; Tuuva, Tuure (Lappeenranta U. Tech.) ; Besancon, Marc (IRFU, Saclay) ; Couderc, Fabrice (IRFU, Saclay) ; Dejardin, Marc (IRFU, Saclay) ; Denegri, Daniel (IRFU, Saclay) ; Fabbro, Bernard (IRFU, Saclay) ; Faure, Jean-Louis (IRFU, Saclay) ; Favaro, Carlotta (IRFU, Saclay) ; Ferri, Federico (IRFU, Saclay) ; Ganjour, Serguei (IRFU, Saclay) ; Ghosh, Saranya (IRFU, Saclay) ; Givernaud, Alain (IRFU, Saclay) ; Gras, Philippe (IRFU, Saclay) ; Hamel de Monchenault, Gautier (IRFU, Saclay) ; Jarry, Patrick (IRFU, Saclay) ; Kucher, Inna (IRFU, Saclay) ; Locci, Elizabeth (IRFU, Saclay) ; Machet, Martina (IRFU, Saclay) ; Malcles, Julie (IRFU, Saclay) ; Rander, John (IRFU, Saclay) ; Rosowsky, André (IRFU, Saclay) ; Titov, Maksym (IRFU, Saclay) ; Abdulsalam, Abdulla (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Antropov, Iurii (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Baffioni, Stephanie (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Beaudette, Florian (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Busson, Philippe (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Cadamuro, Luca (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Chapon, Emilien (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Charlot, Claude (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Davignon, Olivier (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Granier de Cassagnac, Raphael (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Jo, Mihee (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Lisniak, Stanislav (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Miné, Philippe (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Nguyen, Matthew (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Ochando, Christophe (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Ortona, Giacomo (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Paganini, Pascal (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Pigard, Philipp (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Regnard, Simon (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Salerno, Roberto (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Sirois, Yves (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Stahl Leiton, Andre Govinda (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Strebler, Thomas (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Yilmaz, Yetkin (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Zabi, Alexandre (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Zghiche, Amina (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Agram, Jean-Laurent (Haute Alsace U.) ; Andrea, Jeremy (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Aubin, Alexandre (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Bloch, Daniel (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Brom, Jean-Marie (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Buttignol, Michael (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Chabert, Eric Christian (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Chanon, Nicolas (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Collard, Caroline (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Conte, Eric (Haute Alsace U.) ; Coubez, Xavier (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Fontaine, Jean-Charles (Haute Alsace U.) ; Gelé, Denis (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Goerlach, Ulrich (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Le Bihan, Anne-Catherine (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Van Hove, Pierre (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Gadrat, Sébastien (CC, Villeurbanne) ; Beauceron, Stephanie (Lyon, IPN) ; Bernet, Colin (Lyon, IPN) ; Boudoul, Gaelle (Lyon, IPN) ; Carrillo Montoya, Camilo Andres (Lyon, IPN) ; Chierici, Roberto (Lyon, IPN) ; Contardo, Didier (Lyon, IPN) ; Courbon, Benoit (Lyon, IPN) ; Depasse, Pierre (Lyon, IPN) ; El Mamouni, Houmani (Lyon, IPN) ; Fay, Jean (Lyon, IPN) ; Gascon, Susan (Lyon, IPN) ; Gouzevitch, Maxime (Lyon, IPN) ; Grenier, Gérald (Lyon, IPN) ; Ille, Bernard (Lyon, IPN) ; Lagarde, Francois (Lyon, IPN) ; Laktineh, Imad Baptiste (Lyon, IPN) ; Lethuillier, Morgan (Lyon, IPN) ; Mirabito, Laurent (Lyon, IPN) ; Pequegnot, Anne-Laure (Lyon, IPN) ; Perries, Stephane (Lyon, IPN) ; Popov, Andrey (Moscow State U.) ; Sabes, David (Lyon, IPN) ; Sordini, Viola (Lyon, IPN) ; Vander Donckt, Muriel (Lyon, IPN) ; Verdier, Patrice (Lyon, IPN) ; Viret, Sébastien (Lyon, IPN) ; Khvedelidze, Arsen (Dubna, JINR) ; Bagaturia, Iuri (Ilia State U.) ; Autermann, Christian (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Beranek, Sarah (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Feld, Lutz (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Kiesel, Maximilian Knut (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Klein, Katja (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Lipinski, Martin (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Preuten, Marius (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Schomakers, Christian (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Schulz, Johannes (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Verlage, Tobias (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Albert, Andreas (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Brodski, Michael (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Dietz-Laursonn, Erik (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Duchardt, Deborah (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Endres, Matthias (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Erdmann, Martin (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Erdweg, Sören (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Esch, Thomas (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Fischer, Robert (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Güth, Andreas (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Hamer, Matthias (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Hebbeker, Thomas (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Heidemann, Carsten (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Hoepfner, Kerstin (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Knutzen, Simon (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Merschmeyer, Markus (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Meyer, Arnd (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Millet, Philipp (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Mukherjee, Swagata (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Olschewski, Mark (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Padeken, Klaas (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Pook, Tobias (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Radziej, Markus (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Reithler, Hans (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Rieger, Marcel (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Scheuch, Florian (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Sonnenschein, Lars (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Teyssier, Daniel (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Thüer, Sebastian (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Cherepanov, Vladimir (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Flügge, Günter (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Kargoll, Bastian (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Kress, Thomas (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Künsken, Andreas (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Lingemann, Joschka (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Müller, Thomas (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Nehrkorn, Alexander (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Nowack, Andreas (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Pistone, Claudia (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Pooth, Oliver (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Stahl, Achim (CERN) ; Aldaya Martin, Maria (DESY) ; Arndt, Till (DESY) ; Asawatangtrakuldee, Chayanit (DESY) ; Beernaert, Kelly (DESY) ; Behnke, Olaf (DESY) ; Behrens, Ulf (DESY) ; Bin Anuar, Afiq Aizuddin (DESY) ; Borras, Kerstin (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Campbell, Alan (DESY) ; Connor, Patrick (DESY) ; Contreras-Campana, Christian (DESY) ; Costanza, Francesco (DESY) ; Diez Pardos, Carmen (DESY) ; Dolinska, Ganna (DESY) ; Eckerlin, Guenter (DESY) ; Eckstein, Doris (DESY) ; Eichhorn, Thomas (DESY) ; Eren, Engin (DESY) ; Gallo, Elisabetta (Hamburg U.) ; Garay Garcia, Jasone (DESY) ; Geiser, Achim (DESY) ; Gizhko, Andrii (DESY) ; Grados Luyando, Juan Manuel (DESY) ; Grohsjean, Alexander (DESY) ; Gunnellini, Paolo (DESY) ; Harb, Ali (DESY) ; Hauk, Johannes (DESY) ; Hempel, Maria (Brandenburg Tech. U.) ; Jung, Hannes (DESY) ; Kalogeropoulos, Alexis (DESY) ; Karacheban, Olena (Brandenburg Tech. U.) ; Kasemann, Matthias (DESY) ; Keaveney, James (DESY) ; Kleinwort, Claus (DESY) ; Korol, Ievgen (DESY) ; Krücker, Dirk (DESY) ; Lange, Wolfgang (DESY) ; Lelek, Aleksandra (DESY) ; Lenz, Teresa (DESY) ; Leonard, Jessica (DESY) ; Lipka, Katerina (DESY) ; Lobanov, Artur (DESY) ; Lohmann, Wolfgang (Brandenburg Tech. U.) ; Mankel, Rainer (DESY) ; Melzer-Pellmann, Isabell-Alissandra (DESY) ; Meyer, Andreas Bernhard (DESY) ; Mittag, Gregor (DESY) ; Mnich, Joachim (DESY) ; Mussgiller, Andreas (DESY) ; Pitzl, Daniel (DESY) ; Placakyte, Ringaile (DESY) ; Raspereza, Alexei (DESY) ; Roland, Benoit (DESY) ; Sahin, Mehmet Özgür (DESY) ; Saxena, Pooja (DESY) ; Schoerner-Sadenius, Thomas (DESY) ; Spannagel, Simon (DESY) ; Stefaniuk, Nazar (DESY) ; Van Onsem, Gerrit Patrick (DESY) ; Walsh, Roberval (DESY) ; Wissing, Christoph (DESY) ; Blobel, Volker (Hamburg U.) ; Centis Vignali, Matteo (Hamburg U.) ; Draeger, Arne-Rasmus (Hamburg U.) ; Dreyer, Torben (Hamburg U.) ; Garutti, Erika (Hamburg U.) ; Gonzalez, Daniel (Hamburg U.) ; Haller, Johannes (Hamburg U.) ; Hoffmann, Malte (Hamburg U.) ; Junkes, Alexandra (Hamburg U.) ; Klanner, Robert (Hamburg U.) ; Kogler, Roman (Hamburg U.) ; Kovalchuk, Nataliia (Hamburg U.) ; Lapsien, Tobias (Hamburg U.) ; Marchesini, Ivan (Hamburg U.) ; Marconi, Daniele (Hamburg U.) ; Meyer, Mareike (Hamburg U.) ; Niedziela, Marek (Hamburg U.) ; Nowatschin, Dominik (Hamburg U.) ; Pantaleo, Felice (CERN) ; Peiffer, Thomas (Hamburg U.) ; Perieanu, Adrian (Hamburg U.) ; Scharf, Christian (Hamburg U.) ; Schleper, Peter (Hamburg U.) ; Schmidt, Alexander (Hamburg U.) ; Schumann, Svenja (Hamburg U.) ; Schwandt, Joern (Hamburg U.) ; Stadie, Hartmut (Hamburg U.) ; Steinbrück, Georg (Hamburg U.) ; Stober, Fred-Markus Helmut (Hamburg U.) ; Stöver, Marc (Hamburg U.) ; Tholen, Heiner (Hamburg U.) ; Troendle, Daniel (Hamburg U.) ; Usai, Emanuele (Hamburg U.) ; Vanelderen, Lukas (Hamburg U.) ; Vanhoefer, Annika (Hamburg U.) ; Vormwald, Benedikt (Hamburg U.) ; Akbiyik, Melike (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Barth, Christian (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Baur, Sebastian (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Baus, Colin (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Berger, Joram (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Butz, Erik (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Caspart, René (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Chwalek, Thorsten (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Colombo, Fabio (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; De Boer, Wim (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Dierlamm, Alexander (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Fink, Simon (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Freund, Benedikt (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Friese, Raphael (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Giffels, Manuel (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Gilbert, Andrew (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Goldenzweig, Pablo (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Haitz, Dominik (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Hartmann, Frank (CERN) ; Heindl, Stefan Michael (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Husemann, Ulrich (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Katkov, Igor (Moscow State U.) ; Kudella, Simon (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Mildner, Hannes (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Mozer, Matthias Ulrich (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Müller, Thomas (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Plagge, Michael (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Quast, Gunter (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Rabbertz, Klaus (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Röcker, Steffen (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Roscher, Frank (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Schröder, Matthias (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Shvetsov, Ivan (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Sieber, Georg (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Simonis, Hans-Jürgen (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Ulrich, Ralf (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Wayand, Stefan (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Weber, Marc (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Weiler, Thomas (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Williamson, Shawn (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Wöhrmann, Clemens (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Wolf, Roger (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Anagnostou, Georgios (Democritos Nucl. Res. Ctr.) ; Daskalakis, Georgios (Democritos Nucl. Res. Ctr.) ; Geralis, Theodoros (Democritos Nucl. Res. Ctr.) ; Giakoumopoulou, Viktoria Athina (Democritos Nucl. Res. Ctr.) ; Kyriakis, Aristotelis (Democritos Nucl. Res. Ctr.) ; Loukas, Demetrios (Democritos Nucl. Res. Ctr.) ; Topsis-Giotis, Iasonas (Democritos Nucl. Res. Ctr.) ; Kesisoglou, Stilianos (Athens U.) ; Panagiotou, Apostolos (Athens U.) ; Saoulidou, Niki (Athens U.) ; Tziaferi, Eirini (Athens U.) ; Evangelou, Ioannis (Ioannina U.) ; Flouris, Giannis (Ioannina U.) ; Foudas, Costas (Ioannina U.) ; Kokkas, Panagiotis (Ioannina U.) ; Loukas, Nikitas (Ioannina U.) ; Manthos, Nikolaos (Ioannina U.) ; Papadopoulos, Ioannis (Ioannina U.) ; Paradas, Evangelos (Ioannina U.) ; Filipovic, Nicolas (Eotvos U.) ; Pasztor, Gabriella (Eotvos U.) ; Bencze, Gyorgy (Budapest, RMKI) ; Hajdu, Csaba (Budapest, RMKI) ; Horvath, Dezso (Debrecen, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Sikler, Ferenc (Budapest, RMKI) ; Veszpremi, Viktor (Budapest, RMKI) ; Vesztergombi, Gyorgy (Eotvos U.) ; Zsigmond, Anna Julia (Budapest, RMKI) ; Beni, Noemi (Debrecen, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Czellar, Sandor (Debrecen, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Karancsi, János (U. Debrecen, Inst. Phys.) ; Makovec, Alajos (Debrecen, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Molnar, Jozsef (Debrecen, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Szillasi, Zoltan (Debrecen, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Bartók, Márton (Eotvos U.) ; Raics, Peter (U. Debrecen, Inst. Phys.) ; Trocsanyi, Zoltan Laszlo (U. Debrecen, Inst. Phys.) ; Ujvari, Balazs (U. Debrecen, Inst. Phys.) ; Komaragiri, Jyothsna Rani (Bangalore, Indian Inst. Sci.) ; Bahinipati, Seema (Indian Inst. Tech., Bhubaneswar) ; Bhowmik, Sandeep (Visva Bharati U.) ; Choudhury, Somnath (IISER, Bhopal) ; Mal, Prolay (Bhubaneswar, NISER) ; Mandal, Koushik (Bhubaneswar, NISER) ; Nayak, Aruna (Bhubaneswar, Inst. Phys.) ; Sahoo, Deepak Kumar (Indian Inst. Tech., Bhubaneswar) ; Sahoo, Niladribihari (Bhubaneswar, NISER) ; Swain, Sanjay Kumar (Bhubaneswar, NISER) ; Bansal, Sunil (Panjab U.) ; Beri, Suman Bala (Panjab U.) ; Bhatnagar, Vipin (Panjab U.) ; Chawla, Ridhi (Panjab U.) ; Bhawandeep, Bhawandeep (Panjab U.) ; Kalsi, Amandeep Kaur (Panjab U.) ; Kaur, Anterpreet (Panjab U.) ; Kaur, Manjit (Panjab U.) ; Kumar, Ramandeep (Panjab U.) ; Kumari, Priyanka (Panjab U.) ; Mehta, Ankita (Panjab U.) ; Mittal, Monika (Panjab U.) ; Singh, Jasbir (Panjab U.) ; Walia, Genius (Panjab U.) ; Kumar, Ashok (Delhi U.) ; Bhardwaj, Ashutosh (Delhi U.) ; Choudhary, Brajesh C (Delhi U.) ; Garg, Rocky Bala (Delhi U.) ; Keshri, Sumit (Delhi U.) ; Malhotra, Shivali (Delhi U.) ; Naimuddin, Md (Delhi U.) ; Ranjan, Kirti (Delhi U.) ; Sharma, Ramkrishna (Delhi U.) ; Sharma, Varun (Delhi U.) ; Bhattacharya, Rajarshi (Saha Inst.) ; Bhattacharya, Satyaki (Saha Inst.) ; Chatterjee, Kalyanmoy (Saha Inst.) ; Dey, Sourav (Saha Inst.) ; Dutt, Suneel (Saha Inst.) ; Dutta, Suchandra (Saha Inst.) ; Ghosh, Shamik (Saha Inst.) ; Majumdar, Nayana (Saha Inst.) ; Modak, Atanu (Saha Inst.) ; Mondal, Kuntal (Saha Inst.) ; Mukhopadhyay, Supratik (Saha Inst.) ; Nandan, Saswati (Saha Inst.) ; Purohit, Arnab (Saha Inst.) ; Roy, Ashim (Saha Inst.) ; Roy, Debarati (Saha Inst.) ; Roy Chowdhury, Suvankar (Saha Inst.) ; Sarkar, Subir (Saha Inst.) ; Sharan, Manoj (Saha Inst.) ; Thakur, Shalini (Saha Inst.) ; Behera, Prafulla Kumar (Indian Inst. Tech., Madras) ; Chudasama, Ruchi (Bhabha Atomic Res. Ctr.) ; Dutta, Dipanwita (Bhabha Atomic Res. Ctr.) ; Jha, Vishwajeet (Bhabha Atomic Res. Ctr.) ; Kumar, Vineet (Bhabha Atomic Res. Ctr.) ; Mohanty, Ajit Kumar (CERN) ; Netrakanti, Pawan Kumar (Bhabha Atomic Res. Ctr.) ; Pant, Lalit Mohan (Bhabha Atomic Res. Ctr.) ; Shukla, Prashant (Bhabha Atomic Res. Ctr.) ; Topkar, Anita (Bhabha Atomic Res. Ctr.) ; Aziz, Tariq (TIFR, Mumbai, DHEP) ; Dugad, Shashikant (TIFR, Mumbai, DHEP) ; Kole, Gouranga (TIFR, Mumbai, DHEP) ; Mahakud, Bibhuprasad (TIFR, Mumbai, DHEP) ; Mitra, Soureek (TIFR, Mumbai, DHEP) ; Mohanty, Gagan Bihari (TIFR, Mumbai, DHEP) ; Parida, Bibhuti (TIFR, Mumbai, DHEP) ; Sur, Nairit (TIFR, Mumbai, DHEP) ; Sutar, Bajrang (TIFR, Mumbai, DHEP) ; Banerjee, Sudeshna (TIFR, Mumbai, DHEP) ; Dewanjee, Ram Krishna (TIFR, Mumbai, DHEP) ; Ganguly, Sanmay (TIFR, Mumbai, DHEP) ; Guchait, Monoranjan (TIFR, Mumbai, DHEP) ; Jain, Sandhya (TIFR, Mumbai, DHEP) ; Kumar, Sanjeev (TIFR, Mumbai, DHEP) ; Maity, Manas (Visva Bharati U.) ; Majumder, Gobinda (TIFR, Mumbai, DHEP) ; Mazumdar, Kajari (TIFR, Mumbai, DHEP) ; Sarkar, Tanmay (Visva Bharati U.) ; Wickramage, Nadeesha (Ruhuna U.) ; Chauhan, Shubhanshu (IISER, Pune) ; Dube, Sourabh (IISER, Pune) ; Hegde, Vinay (IISER, Pune) ; Kapoor, Anshul (IISER, Pune) ; Kothekar, Kunal (IISER, Pune) ; Pandey, Shubham (IISER, Pune) ; Rane, Aditee (IISER, Pune) ; Sharma, Seema (IISER, Pune) ; Chenarani, Shirin (Isfahan Tech. U.) ; Eskandari Tadavani, Esmaeel (IPM, Tehran) ; Etesami, Seyed Mohsen (Isfahan Tech. U.) ; Khakzad, Mohsen (IPM, Tehran) ; Mohammadi Najafabadi, Mojtaba (IPM, Tehran) ; Naseri, Mohsen (IPM, Tehran) ; Paktinat Mehdiabadi, Saeid (Yazd U.) ; Rezaei Hosseinabadi, Ferdos (IPM, Tehran) ; Safarzadeh, Batool (Islamic Azad U., Sci. Res. Branch, Tehran) ; Zeinali, Maryam (IPM, Tehran) ; Felcini, Marta (University Coll., Dublin) ; Grunewald, Martin (University Coll., Dublin) ; Abbrescia, Marcello (Bari U.) ; Calabria, Cesare (Bari U.) ; Caputo, Claudio (Bari U.) ; Colaleo, Anna (INFN, Bari) ; Creanza, Donato (Bari Polytechnic) ; Cristella, Leonardo (Bari U.) ; De Filippis, Nicola (Bari Polytechnic) ; De Palma, Mauro (Bari U.) ; Fiore, Luigi (INFN, Bari) ; Iaselli, Giuseppe (Bari Polytechnic) ; Maggi, Giorgio (Bari Polytechnic) ; Maggi, Marcello (INFN, Bari) ; Miniello, Giorgia (Bari U.) ; My, Salvatore (Bari U.) ; Nuzzo, Salvatore (Bari U.) ; Pompili, Alexis (Bari U.) ; Pugliese, Gabriella (Bari Polytechnic) ; Radogna, Raffaella (Bari U.) ; Ranieri, Antonio (INFN, Bari) ; Selvaggi, Giovanna (Bari U.) ; Sharma, Archana (INFN, Bari) ; Silvestris, Lucia (CERN) ; Venditti, Rosamaria (Bari U.) ; Verwilligen, Piet (INFN, Bari) ; Abbiendi, Giovanni (INFN, Bologna) ; Battilana, Carlo (INFN, Bologna) ; Bonacorsi, Daniele (Bologna U.) ; Braibant-Giacomelli, Sylvie (Bologna U.) ; Brigliadori, Luca (Bologna U.) ; Campanini, Renato (Bologna U.) ; Capiluppi, Paolo (Bologna U.) ; Castro, Andrea (Bologna U.) ; Cavallo, Francesca Romana (INFN, Bologna) ; Chhibra, Simranjit Singh (Bologna U.) ; Codispoti, Giuseppe (Bologna U.) ; Cuffiani, Marco (Bologna U.) ; Dallavalle, Gaetano-Marco (INFN, Bologna) ; Fabbri, Fabrizio (INFN, Bologna) ; Fanfani, Alessandra (Bologna U.) ; Fasanella, Daniele (Bologna U.) ; Giacomelli, Paolo (INFN, Bologna) ; Grandi, Claudio (INFN, Bologna) ; Guiducci, Luigi (Bologna U.) ; Marcellini, Stefano (INFN, Bologna) ; Masetti, Gianni (INFN, Bologna) ; Montanari, Alessandro (INFN, Bologna) ; Navarria, Francesco (Bologna U.) ; Perrotta, Andrea (INFN, Bologna) ; Rossi, Antonio (Bologna U.) ; Rovelli, Tiziano (Bologna U.) ; Siroli, Gian Piero (Bologna U.) ; Tosi, Nicolò (CERN) ; Albergo, Sebastiano (Catania U.) ; Costa, Salvatore (Catania U.) ; Di Mattia, Alessandro (INFN, Catania) ; Giordano, Ferdinando (Catania U.) ; Potenza, Renato (Catania U.) ; Tricomi, Alessia (Catania U.) ; Tuve, Cristina (Catania U.) ; Barbagli, Giuseppe (INFN, Florence) ; Ciulli, Vitaliano (Florence U.) ; Civinini, Carlo (INFN, Florence) ; D'Alessandro, Raffaello (Florence U.) ; Focardi, Ettore (Florence U.) ; Lenzi, Piergiulio (Florence U.) ; Meschini, Marco (INFN, Florence) ; Paoletti, Simone (INFN, Florence) ; Russo, Lorenzo (Siena U.) ; Sguazzoni, Giacomo (INFN, Florence) ; Strom, Derek (INFN, Florence) ; Viliani, Lorenzo (CERN) ; Benussi, Luigi (Frascati) ; Bianco, Stefano (Frascati) ; Fabbri, Franco (Frascati) ; Piccolo, Davide (Frascati) ; Primavera, Federica (CERN) ; Calvelli, Valerio (U. Genoa) ; Ferro, Fabrizio (INFN, Genoa) ; Monge, Maria Roberta (U. Genoa) ; Robutti, Enrico (INFN, Genoa) ; Tosi, Silvano (U. Genoa) ; Brianza, Luca (CERN) ; Brivio, Francesco (Milan Bicocca U.) ; Ciriolo, Vincenzo (INFN, Milan Bicocca) ; Dinardo, Mauro Emanuele (Milan Bicocca U.) ; Fiorendi, Sara (CERN) ; Gennai, Simone (INFN, Milan Bicocca) ; Ghezzi, Alessio (Milan Bicocca U.) ; Govoni, Pietro (Milan Bicocca U.) ; Malberti, Martina (Milan Bicocca U.) ; Malvezzi, Sandra (INFN, Milan Bicocca) ; Manzoni, Riccardo Andrea (Milan Bicocca U.) ; Menasce, Dario (INFN, Milan Bicocca) ; Moroni, Luigi (INFN, Milan Bicocca) ; Paganoni, Marco (Milan Bicocca U.) ; Pedrini, Daniele (INFN, Milan Bicocca) ; Pigazzini, Simone (Milan Bicocca U.) ; Ragazzi, Stefano (Milan Bicocca U.) ; Tabarelli de Fatis, Tommaso (Milan Bicocca U.) ; Buontempo, Salvatore (INFN, Naples) ; Cavallo, Nicola (Basilicata U., Potenza) ; De Nardo, Guglielmo (INFN, Naples) ; Di Guida, Salvatore (CERN) ; Esposito, Marco (Naples U.) ; Fabozzi, Francesco (Basilicata U., Potenza) ; Fienga, Francesco (Naples U.) ; Iorio, Alberto Orso Maria (Naples U.) ; Lanza, Giuseppe (INFN, Naples) ; Lista, Luca (INFN, Naples) ; Meola, Sabino (CERN) ; Paolucci, Pierluigi (CERN) ; Sciacca, Crisostomo (Naples U.) ; Thyssen, Filip (INFN, Naples) ; Azzi, Patrizia (CERN) ; Bacchetta, Nicola (INFN, Padua) ; Benato, Lisa (Padua U.) ; Bisello, Dario (Padua U.) ; Boletti, Alessio (Padua U.) ; Dall'Osso, Martino (Padua U.) ; De Castro Manzano, Pablo (INFN, Padua) ; Dorigo, Tommaso (INFN, Padua) ; Dosselli, Umberto (INFN, Padua) ; Gasparini, Fabrizio (Padua U.) ; Gasparini, Ugo (Padua U.) ; Gozzelino, Andrea (INFN, Padua) ; Gulmini, Michele (INFN, Legnaro) ; Lacaprara, Stefano (INFN, Padua) ; Margoni, Martino (Padua U.) ; Maron, Gaetano (INFN, Legnaro) ; Meneguzzo, Anna Teresa (Padua U.) ; Michelotto, Michele (INFN, Padua) ; Pazzini, Jacopo (Padua U.) ; Pozzobon, Nicola (Padua U.) ; Ronchese, Paolo (Padua U.) ; Simonetto, Franco (Padua U.) ; Torassa, Ezio (INFN, Padua) ; Zanetti, Marco (Padua U.) ; Zotto, Pierluigi (Padua U.) ; Zumerle, Gianni (Padua U.) ; Braghieri, Alessandro (INFN, Pavia) ; Fallavollita, Francesco (Pavia U.) ; Magnani, Alice (Pavia U.) ; Montagna, Paolo (Pavia U.) ; Ratti, Sergio P (Pavia U.) ; Re, Valerio (INFN, Pavia) ; Riccardi, Cristina (Pavia U.) ; Salvini, Paola (INFN, Pavia) ; Vai, Ilaria (Pavia U.) ; Vitulo, Paolo (Pavia U.) ; Alunni Solestizi, Luisa (Perugia U.) ; Bilei, Gian Mario (INFN, Perugia) ; Ciangottini, Diego (Perugia U.) ; Fanò, Livio (Perugia U.) ; Lariccia, Paolo (Perugia U.) ; Leonardi, Roberto (Perugia U.) ; Mantovani, Giancarlo (Perugia U.) ; Mariani, Valentina (Perugia U.) ; Menichelli, Mauro (INFN, Perugia) ; Saha, Anirban (INFN, Perugia) ; Santocchia, Attilio (Perugia U.) ; Androsov, Konstantin (Siena U.) ; Azzurri, Paolo (CERN) ; Bagliesi, Giuseppe (INFN, Pisa) ; Bernardini, Jacopo (INFN, Pisa) ; Boccali, Tommaso (INFN, Pisa) ; Castaldi, Rino (INFN, Pisa) ; Ciocci, Maria Agnese (Siena U.) ; Dell'Orso, Roberto (INFN, Pisa) ; Donato, Silvio (Pisa, Scuola Normale Superiore) ; Fedi, Giacomo (INFN, Pisa) ; Giassi, Alessandro (INFN, Pisa) ; Grippo, Maria Teresa (Siena U.) ; Ligabue, Franco (Pisa, Scuola Normale Superiore) ; Lomtadze, Teimuraz (INFN, Pisa) ; Martini, Luca (Pisa U.) ; Messineo, Alberto (Pisa U.) ; Palla, Fabrizio (INFN, Pisa) ; Rizzi, Andrea (Pisa U.) ; Savoy-Navarro, Aurore (Purdue U.) ; Spagnolo, Paolo (INFN, Pisa) ; Tenchini, Roberto (INFN, Pisa) ; Tonelli, Guido (Pisa U.) ; Venturi, Andrea (INFN, Pisa) ; Verdini, Piero Giorgio (INFN, Pisa) ; Barone, Luciano (Rome U.) ; Cavallari, Francesca (INFN, Rome) ; Cipriani, Marco (Rome U.) ; Del Re, Daniele (CERN) ; Diemoz, Marcella (INFN, Rome) ; Gelli, Simone (Rome U.) ; Longo, Egidio (Rome U.) ; Margaroli, Fabrizio (Rome U.) ; Marzocchi, Badder (Rome U.) ; Meridiani, Paolo (INFN, Rome) ; Organtini, Giovanni (Rome U.) ; Paramatti, Riccardo (INFN, Rome) ; Preiato, Federico (Rome U.) ; Rahatlou, Shahram (Rome U.) ; Rovelli, Chiara (INFN, Rome) ; Santanastasio, Francesco (Rome U.) ; Amapane, Nicola (Turin U.) ; Arcidiacono, Roberta (CERN) ; Argiro, Stefano (Turin U.) ; Arneodo, Michele (Piemonte Orientale U., Novara) ; Bartosik, Nazar (INFN, Turin) ; Bellan, Riccardo (Turin U.) ; Biino, Cristina (INFN, Turin) ; Cartiglia, Nicolo (INFN, Turin) ; Cenna, Francesca (Turin U.) ; Costa, Marco (Turin U.) ; Covarelli, Roberto (Turin U.) ; Degano, Alessandro (Turin U.) ; Demaria, Natale (INFN, Turin) ; Finco, Linda (Turin U.) ; Kiani, Bilal (Turin U.) ; Mariotti, Chiara (INFN, Turin) ; Maselli, Silvia (INFN, Turin) ; Migliore, Ernesto (Turin U.) ; Monaco, Vincenzo (Turin U.) ; Monteil, Ennio (Turin U.) ; Monteno, Marco (INFN, Turin) ; Obertino, Maria Margherita (Turin U.) ; Pacher, Luca (Turin U.) ; Pastrone, Nadia (INFN, Turin) ; Pelliccioni, Mario (INFN, Turin) ; Pinna Angioni, Gian Luca (Turin U.) ; Ravera, Fabio (Turin U.) ; Romero, Alessandra (Turin U.) ; Ruspa, Marta (Piemonte Orientale U., Novara) ; Sacchi, Roberto (Turin U.) ; Shchelina, Ksenia (Turin U.) ; Sola, Valentina (INFN, Turin) ; Solano, Ada (Turin U.) ; Staiano, Amedeo (INFN, Turin) ; Traczyk, Piotr (Turin U.) ; Belforte, Stefano (INFN, Trieste) ; Casarsa, Massimo (INFN, Trieste) ; Cossutti, Fabio (INFN, Trieste) ; Della Ricca, Giuseppe (Trieste U.) ; Zanetti, Anna (INFN, Trieste) ; Kim, Dong Hee (CHEP, Taegu) ; Kim, Gui Nyun (CHEP, Taegu) ; Kim, Min Suk (CHEP, Taegu) ; Lee, Sangeun (CHEP, Taegu) ; Lee, Seh Wook (CHEP, Taegu) ; Oh, Young Do (CHEP, Taegu) ; Sekmen, Sezen (CHEP, Taegu) ; Son, Dong-Chul (CHEP, Taegu) ; Yang, Yu Chul (CHEP, Taegu) ; Lee, Ari (Chonbuk Natl. U.) ; Kim, Hyunchul (Chonnam Natl. U.) ; Brochero Cifuentes, Javier Andres (Hanyang U., Seoul, Dept. Phys.) ; Kim, Tae Jeong (Hanyang U., Seoul, Dept. Phys.) ; Cho, Sungwoong (Korea U.) ; Choi, Suyong (Korea U.) ; Go, Yeonju (Korea U.) ; Gyun, Dooyeon (Korea U.) ; Ha, Seungkyu (Korea U.) ; Hong, Byung-Sik (Korea U.) ; Jo, Youngkwon (Korea U.) ; Kim, Yongsun (Korea U.) ; Lee, Kisoo (Korea U.) ; Lee, Kyong Sei (Korea U.) ; Lee, Songkyo (Korea U.) ; Lim, Jaehoon (Korea U.) ; Park, Sung Keun (Korea U.) ; Roh, Youn (Korea U.) ; Almond, John (Seoul Natl. U.) ; Kim, Junho (Seoul Natl. U.) ; Lee, Haneol (Seoul Natl. U.) ; Oh, Sung Bin (Seoul Natl. U.) ; Radburn-Smith, Benjamin Charles (Seoul Natl. U.) ; Seo, Seon-hee (Seoul Natl. U.) ; Yang, Unki (Seoul Natl. U.) ; Yoo, Hwi Dong (Seoul Natl. U.) ; Yu, Geum Bong (Seoul Natl. U.) ; Choi, Minkyoo (Seoul U.) ; Kim, Hyunyong (Seoul U.) ; Kim, Ji Hyun (Seoul U.) ; Lee, Jason Sang Hun (Seoul U.) ; Park, Inkyu (Seoul U.) ; Ryu, Geonmo (Seoul U.) ; Ryu, Min Sang (Seoul U.) ; Choi, Young-Il (Sungkyunkwan U.) ; Goh, Junghwan (Sungkyunkwan U.) ; Hwang, Chanwook (Sungkyunkwan U.) ; Lee, Jongseok (Sungkyunkwan U.) ; Yu, Intae (Sungkyunkwan U.) ; Dudenas, Vytautas (Vilnius U.) ; Juodagalvis, Andrius (Vilnius U.) ; Vaitkus, Juozas (Vilnius U.) ; Ahmed, Ijaz (Malaya U.) ; Ibrahim, Zainol Abidin (Malaya U.) ; Md Ali, Mohd Adli Bin (IIUM, Kuala Lumpur) ; Mohamad Idris, Faridah (MOSTI, Malaysian Nucl. Agency, Kajang) ; Wan Abdullah, Wan Ahmad Tajuddin (Malaya U.) ; Yusli, Mohd Nizam (Malaya U.) ; Zolkapli, Zukhaimira (Malaya U.) ; Castilla-Valdez, Heriberto (CINVESTAV, IPN) ; De La Cruz-Burelo, Eduard (CINVESTAV, IPN) ; Heredia-De La Cruz, Ivan (Conacyt, Mexico) ; Hernandez-Almada, Alberto (CINVESTAV, IPN) ; Lopez-Fernandez, Ricardo (CINVESTAV, IPN) ; Magaña Villalba, Ricardo (CINVESTAV, IPN) ; Mejia Guisao, Jhovanny (CINVESTAV, IPN) ; Sánchez Hernández, Alberto (CINVESTAV, IPN) ; Carrillo Moreno, Salvador (Iberoamericana U.) ; Oropeza Barrera, Cristina (Iberoamericana U.) ; Vazquez Valencia, Fabiola (Iberoamericana U.) ; Carpinteyro, Severiano (Puebla U., Inst. Fis.) ; Pedraza, Isabel (Puebla U., Inst. Fis.) ; Salazar Ibarguen, Humberto Antonio (Puebla U., Inst. Fis.) ; Uribe Estrada, Cecilia (Puebla U., Inst. Fis.) ; Morelos Pineda, Antonio (San Luis Potosi U.) ; Krofcheck, David (Auckland U.) ; Butler, Philip H (Canterbury U.) ; Ahmad, Ashfaq (Quaid-i-Azam U.) ; Ahmad, Muhammad (Quaid-i-Azam U.) ; Hassan, Qamar (Quaid-i-Azam U.) ; Hoorani, Hafeez R (Quaid-i-Azam U.) ; Khan, Wajid Ali (Quaid-i-Azam U.) ; Saddique, Asif (Quaid-i-Azam U.) ; Shah, Mehar Ali (Quaid-i-Azam U.) ; Shoaib, Muhammad (Quaid-i-Azam U.) ; Waqas, Muhammad (Quaid-i-Azam U.) ; Bialkowska, Helena (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Bluj, Michal (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Boimska, Bożena (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Frueboes, Tomasz (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Górski, Maciej (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Kazana, Malgorzata (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Nawrocki, Krzysztof (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Romanowska-Rybinska, Katarzyna (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Szleper, Michal (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Zalewski, Piotr (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Bunkowski, Karol (Warsaw U.) ; Byszuk, Adrian (Warsaw U. of Tech.) ; Doroba, Krzysztof (Warsaw U.) ; Kalinowski, Artur (Warsaw U.) ; Konecki, Marcin (Warsaw U.) ; Krolikowski, Jan (Warsaw U.) ; Misiura, Maciej (Warsaw U.) ; Olszewski, Michal (Warsaw U.) ; Walczak, Marek (Warsaw U.) ; Bargassa, Pedrame (LIP, Lisbon) ; Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, Cristóvão (LIP, Lisbon) ; Calpas, Betty (LIP, Lisbon) ; Di Francesco, Agostino (LIP, Lisbon) ; Faccioli, Pietro (LIP, Lisbon) ; Ferreira Parracho, Pedro Guilherme (LIP, Lisbon) ; Gallinaro, Michele (LIP, Lisbon) ; Hollar, Jonathan (LIP, Lisbon) ; Leonardo, Nuno (LIP, Lisbon) ; Lloret Iglesias, Lara (LIP, Lisbon) ; Nemallapudi, Mythra Varun (LIP, Lisbon) ; Rodrigues Antunes, Joao (LIP, Lisbon) ; Seixas, Joao (LIP, Lisbon) ; Toldaiev, Oleksii (LIP, Lisbon) ; Vadruccio, Daniele (LIP, Lisbon) ; Varela, Joao (LIP, Lisbon) ; Afanasiev, Serguei (Dubna, JINR) ; Bunin, Pavel (Dubna, JINR) ; Gavrilenko, Mikhail (Dubna, JINR) ; Golutvin, Igor (Dubna, JINR) ; Gorbunov, Ilya (Dubna, JINR) ; Kamenev, Alexey (Dubna, JINR) ; Karjavin, Vladimir (Dubna, JINR) ; Lanev, Alexander (Dubna, JINR) ; Malakhov, Alexander (Dubna, JINR) ; Matveev, Viktor (Moscow Phys. Eng. Inst.) ; Palichik, Vladimir (Dubna, JINR) ; Perelygin, Victor (Dubna, JINR) ; Shmatov, Sergey (Dubna, JINR) ; Shulha, Siarhei (Dubna, JINR) ; Skatchkov, Nikolai (Dubna, JINR) ; Smirnov, Vitaly (Dubna, JINR) ; Voytishin, Nikolay (Dubna, JINR) ; Zarubin, Anatoli (Dubna, JINR) ; Chtchipounov, Leonid (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Golovtsov, Victor (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Ivanov, Yury (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Kim, Victor (St. Petersburg Polytechnic Inst.) ; Kuznetsova, Ekaterina (Florida U.) ; Murzin, Victor (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Oreshkin, Vadim (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Sulimov, Valentin (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Vorobyev, Alexey (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Andreev, Yuri (Dubna, JINR) ; Dermenev, Alexander (Dubna, JINR) ; Gninenko, Sergei (Dubna, JINR) ; Golubev, Nikolai (Dubna, JINR) ; Karneyeu, Anton (Dubna, JINR) ; Kirsanov, Mikhail (Dubna, JINR) ; Krasnikov, Nikolai (Dubna, JINR) ; Pashenkov, Anatoli (Dubna, JINR) ; Tlisov, Danila (Dubna, JINR) ; Toropin, Alexander (Dubna, JINR) ; Epshteyn, Vladimir (Moscow, ITEP) ; Gavrilov, Vladimir (Moscow, ITEP) ; Lychkovskaya, Natalia (Moscow, ITEP) ; Popov, Vladimir (Moscow, ITEP) ; Pozdnyakov, Ivan (Moscow, ITEP) ; Safronov, Grigory (Moscow, ITEP) ; Spiridonov, Alexander (Moscow, ITEP) ; Toms, Maria (Moscow, ITEP) ; Vlasov, Evgueni (Moscow, ITEP) ; Zhokin, Alexander (Moscow, ITEP) ; Aushev, Tagir (Moscow, MIPT) ; Bylinkin, Alexander (Moscow Phys. Eng. Inst.) ; Chadeeva, Marina (Lebedev Inst.) ; Popova, Elena (Moscow Phys. Eng. Inst.) ; Tarkovskii, Evgenii (Moscow Phys. Eng. Inst.) ; Andreev, Vladimir (Lebedev Inst.) ; Azarkin, Maksim (Moscow Phys. Eng. Inst.) ; Dremin, Igor (Moscow Phys. Eng. Inst.) ; Kirakosyan, Martin (Lebedev Inst.) ; Leonidov, Andrey (Moscow Phys. Eng. Inst.) ; Terkulov, Adel (Lebedev Inst.) ; Baskakov, Alexey (Moscow State U.) ; Belyaev, Andrey (Moscow State U.) ; Boos, Edouard (Moscow State U.) ; Demiyanov, Andrey (Moscow State U.) ; Ershov, Alexander (Moscow State U.) ; Gribushin, Andrey (Moscow State U.) ; Kodolova, Olga (Moscow State U.) ; Korotkikh, Vladimir (Moscow State U.) ; Lokhtin, Igor (Moscow State U.) ; Miagkov, Igor (Moscow State U.) ; Obraztsov, Stepan (Moscow State U.) ; Petrushanko, Sergey (Moscow State U.) ; Savrin, Viktor (Moscow State U.) ; Snigirev, Alexander (Moscow State U.) ; Vardanyan, Irina (Moscow State U.) ; Blinov, Vladimir (Novosibirsk, IYF) ; Skovpen, Yuri (Novosibirsk, IYF) ; Shtol, Dmitry (Novosibirsk, IYF) ; Azhgirey, Igor (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Bayshev, Igor (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Bitioukov, Sergei (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Elumakhov, Dmitry (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Kachanov, Vassili (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Kalinin, Alexey (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Konstantinov, Dmitri (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Krychkine, Victor (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Petrov, Vladimir (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Ryutin, Roman (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Sobol, Andrei (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Troshin, Sergey (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Tyurin, Nikolay (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Uzunian, Andrey (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Volkov, Alexey (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Adzic, Petar (Belgrade U.) ; Cirkovic, Predrag (VINCA Inst. Nucl. Sci., Belgrade) ; Devetak, Damir (VINCA Inst. Nucl. Sci., Belgrade) ; Dordevic, Milos (VINCA Inst. Nucl. Sci., Belgrade) ; Milosevic, Jovan (VINCA Inst. Nucl. Sci., Belgrade) ; Rekovic, Vladimir (VINCA Inst. Nucl. Sci., Belgrade) ; Alcaraz Maestre, Juan (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Barrio Luna, Mar (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Calvo, Enrique (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Cerrada, Marcos (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Chamizo Llatas, Maria (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Colino, Nicanor (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; De La Cruz, Begona (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Delgado Peris, Antonio (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Escalante Del Valle, Alberto (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Fernandez Bedoya, Cristina (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Fernández Ramos, Juan Pablo (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Flix, Jose (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Fouz, Maria Cruz (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Garcia-Abia, Pablo (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Gonzalez Lopez, Oscar (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Goy Lopez, Silvia (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Hernandez, Jose M (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Josa, Maria Isabel (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Navarro De Martino, Eduardo (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Antonio María (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Puerta Pelayo, Jesus (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Quintario Olmeda, Adrián (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Redondo, Ignacio (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Romero, Luciano (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Senghi Soares, Mara (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; de Trocóniz, Jorge F (Madrid, Autonoma U.) ; Missiroli, Marino (Madrid, Autonoma U.) ; Moran, Dermot (Madrid, Autonoma U.) ; Cuevas, Javier (Oviedo U.) ; Fernandez Menendez, Javier (Oviedo U.) ; Gonzalez Caballero, Isidro (Oviedo U.) ; González Fernández, Juan Rodrigo (Oviedo U.) ; Palencia Cortezon, Enrique (Oviedo U.) ; Sanchez Cruz, Sergio (Oviedo U.) ; Suárez Andrés, Ignacio (Oviedo U.) ; Vischia, Pietro (Oviedo U.) ; Vizan Garcia, Jesus Manuel (Oviedo U.) ; Cabrillo, Iban Jose (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Calderon, Alicia (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Curras, Esteban (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Fernandez, Marcos (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Garcia-Ferrero, Juan (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Gomez, Gervasio (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Lopez Virto, Amparo (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Marco, Jesus (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Martinez Rivero, Celso (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Matorras, Francisco (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Piedra Gomez, Jonatan (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Rodrigo, Teresa (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Ruiz-Jimeno, Alberto (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Scodellaro, Luca (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Trevisani, Nicolò (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Vila, Ivan (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Vilar Cortabitarte, Rocio (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Abbaneo, Duccio (CERN) ; Auffray, Etiennette (CERN) ; Auzinger, Georg (CERN) ; Baillon, Paul (CERN) ; Ball, Austin (CERN) ; Barney, David (CERN) ; Bloch, Philippe (CERN) ; Bocci, Andrea (CERN) ; Botta, Cristina (CERN) ; Camporesi, Tiziano (CERN) ; Castello, Roberto (CERN) ; Cepeda, Maria (CERN) ; Cerminara, Gianluca (CERN) ; Chen, Yi (CERN) ; D'Enterria, David (CERN) ; Dabrowski, Anne (CERN) ; Daponte, Vincenzo (CERN) ; David Tinoco Mendes, Andre (CERN) ; De Gruttola, Michele (CERN) ; De Roeck, Albert (CERN) ; Di Marco, Emanuele (INFN, Rome) ; Dobson, Marc (CERN) ; Dorney, Brian (CERN) ; Du Pree, Tristan (CERN) ; Duggan, Daniel (CERN) ; Dünser, Marc (CERN) ; Dupont, Niels (CERN) ; Elliott-Peisert, Anna (CERN) ; Everaerts, Pieter (CERN) ; Fartoukh, Stephane (CERN) ; Franzoni, Giovanni (CERN) ; Fulcher, Jonathan (CERN) ; Funk, Wolfgang (CERN) ; Gigi, Dominique (CERN) ; Gill, Karl (CERN) ; Girone, Maria (CERN) ; Glege, Frank (CERN) ; Gulhan, Doga (CERN) ; Gundacker, Stefan (CERN) ; Guthoff, Moritz (CERN) ; Harris, Philip (CERN) ; Hegeman, Jeroen (CERN) ; Innocente, Vincenzo (CERN) ; Janot, Patrick (CERN) ; Kieseler, Jan (CERN) ; Kirschenmann, Henning (CERN) ; Knünz, Valentin (CERN) ; Kornmayer, Andreas (CERN) ; Kortelainen, Matti J (CERN) ; Kousouris, Konstantinos (CERN) ; Krammer, Manfred (TU Vienna) ; Lange, Clemens (CERN) ; Lecoq, Paul (CERN) ; Lourenco, Carlos (CERN) ; Lucchini, Marco Toliman (CERN) ; Malgeri, Luca (CERN) ; Mannelli, Marcello (CERN) ; Martelli, Arabella (CERN) ; Meijers, Frans (CERN) ; Merlin, Jeremie Alexandre (CERN) ; Mersi, Stefano (CERN) ; Meschi, Emilio (CERN) ; Milenovic, Predrag (VINCA Inst. Nucl. Sci., Belgrade) ; Moortgat, Filip (CERN) ; Morovic, Srecko (CERN) ; Mulders, Martijn (CERN) ; Neugebauer, Hannes (CERN) ; Orfanelli, Styliani (CERN) ; Orsini, Luciano (CERN) ; Pape, Luc (CERN) ; Perez, Emmanuel (CERN) ; Peruzzi, Marco (CERN) ; Petrilli, Achille (CERN) ; Petrucciani, Giovanni (CERN) ; Pfeiffer, Andreas (CERN) ; Pierini, Maurizio (CERN) ; Racz, Attila (CERN) ; Reis, Thomas (CERN) ; Rolandi, Gigi (Pisa, Scuola Normale Superiore) ; Rovere, Marco (CERN) ; Sakulin, Hannes (CERN) ; Sauvan, Jean-Baptiste (CERN) ; Schäfer, Christoph (CERN) ; Schwick, Christoph (CERN) ; Seidel, Markus (CERN) ; Sharma, Archana (CERN) ; Silva, Pedro (CERN) ; Sphicas, Paraskevas (Athens U.) ; Steggemann, Jan (CERN) ; Stoye, Markus (CERN) ; Takahashi, Yuta (CERN) ; Tosi, Mia (CERN) ; Treille, Daniel (CERN) ; Triossi, Andrea (CERN) ; Tsirou, Andromachi (CERN) ; Veckalns, Viesturs (Riga Tech. U.) ; Veres, Gabor Istvan (Eotvos U.) ; Verweij, Marta (CERN) ; Wardle, Nicholas (CERN) ; Wöhri, Hermine Katharina (CERN) ; Zagoździńska, Agnieszka (Warsaw U. of Tech.) ; Zeuner, Wolfram Dietrich (CERN) ; Bertl, Willi (PSI, Villigen) ; Deiters, Konrad (PSI, Villigen) ; Erdmann, Wolfram (PSI, Villigen) ; Horisberger, Roland (PSI, Villigen) ; Ingram, Quentin (PSI, Villigen) ; Kaestli, Hans-Christian (PSI, Villigen) ; Kotlinski, Danek (PSI, Villigen) ; Langenegger, Urs (PSI, Villigen) ; Rohe, Tilman (PSI, Villigen) ; Wiederkehr, Stephan Albert (PSI, Villigen) ; Bachmair, Felix (Zurich, ETH) ; Bäni, Lukas (Zurich, ETH) ; Bianchini, Lorenzo (Zurich, ETH) ; Casal, Bruno (Zurich, ETH) ; Dissertori, Günther (Zurich, ETH) ; Dittmar, Michael (Zurich, ETH) ; Donegà, Mauro (Zurich, ETH) ; Grab, Christoph (Zurich, ETH) ; Heidegger, Constantin (Zurich, ETH) ; Hits, Dmitry (Zurich, ETH) ; Hoss, Jan (Zurich, ETH) ; Kasieczka, Gregor (Zurich, ETH) ; Lustermann, Werner (Zurich, ETH) ; Mangano, Boris (Zurich, ETH) ; Marionneau, Matthieu (Zurich, ETH) ; Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Pablo (Zurich, ETH) ; Masciovecchio, Mario (Zurich, ETH) ; Meinhard, Maren Tabea (Zurich, ETH) ; Meister, Daniel (Zurich, ETH) ; Micheli, Francesco (Zurich, ETH) ; Musella, Pasquale (Zurich, ETH) ; Nessi-Tedaldi, Francesca (Zurich, ETH) ; Pandolfi, Francesco (Zurich, ETH) ; Pata, Joosep (Zurich, ETH) ; Pauss, Felicitas (Zurich, ETH) ; Perrin, Gaël (Zurich, ETH) ; Perrozzi, Luca (Zurich, ETH) ; Quittnat, Milena (Zurich, ETH) ; Rossini, Marco (Zurich, ETH) ; Schönenberger, Myriam (Zurich, ETH) ; Starodumov, Andrei (Moscow, ITEP) ; Tavolaro, Vittorio Raoul (Zurich, ETH) ; Theofilatos, Konstantinos (Zurich, ETH) ; Wallny, Rainer (Zurich, ETH) ; Aarrestad, Thea Klaeboe (Zurich U.) ; Amsler, Claude (U. Bern, AEC) ; Caminada, Lea (Zurich U.) ; Canelli, Maria Florencia (Zurich U.) ; De Cosa, Annapaola (Zurich U.) ; Galloni, Camilla (Zurich U.) ; Hinzmann, Andreas (Zurich U.) ; Hreus, Tomas (Zurich U.) ; Kilminster, Benjamin (Zurich U.) ; Ngadiuba, Jennifer (Zurich U.) ; Pinna, Deborah (Zurich U.) ; Rauco, Giorgia (Zurich U.) ; Robmann, Peter (Zurich U.) ; Salerno, Daniel (Zurich U.) ; Seitz, Claudia (Zurich U.) ; Yang, Yong (Zurich U.) ; Zucchetta, Alberto (Zurich U.) ; Candelise, Vieri (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Doan, Thi Hien (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Jain, Shilpi (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Khurana, Raman (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Konyushikhin, Maxim (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Kuo, Chia-Ming (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Lin, Willis (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Pozdnyakov, Andrey (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Yu, Shin-Shan (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Kumar, Arun (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Chang, Paoti (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Chang, You-Hao (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Chao, Yuan (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Chen, Kai-Feng (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Chen, Po-Hsun (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Fiori, Francesco (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Hou, George Wei-Shu (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Hsiung, Yee (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Liu, Yueh-Feng (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Lu, Rong-Shyang (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Miñano Moya, Mercedes (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Paganis, Efstathios (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Psallidas, Andreas (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Tsai, Jui-fa (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Asavapibhop, Burin (Chulalongkorn U.) ; Singh, Gurpreet (Chulalongkorn U.) ; Srimanobhas, Norraphat (Chulalongkorn U.) ; Suwonjandee, Narumon (Chulalongkorn U.) ; Adiguzel, Aytul (Cukurova U.) ; Bakirci, Mustafa Numan (Gaziosmanpasa U.) ; Cerci, Salim (Adiyaman U.) ; Damarseckin, Serdal (Cukurova U.) ; Demiroglu, Zuhal Seyma (Cukurova U.) ; Dozen, Candan (Cukurova U.) ; Dumanoglu, Isa (Cukurova U.) ; Girgis, Semiray (Cukurova U.) ; Gokbulut, Gul (Cukurova U.) ; Guler, Yalcin (Cukurova U.) ; Hos, Ilknur (Istanbul Aydin U.) ; Kangal, Evrim Ersin (Mersin U.) ; Kara, Ozgun (Cukurova U.) ; Kayis Topaksu, Aysel (Cukurova U.) ; Kiminsu, Ugur (Cukurova U.) ; Oglakci, Mehmet (Cukurova U.) ; Onengut, Gulsen (Cag U., Mersin) ; Ozdemir, Kadri (Piri Reis U., Istanbul) ; Tali, Bayram (Adiyaman U.) ; Turkcapar, Semra (Cukurova U.) ; Zorbakir, Ibrahim Soner (Cukurova U.) ; Zorbilmez, Caglar (Cukurova U.) ; Bilin, Bugra (Middle East Tech. U., Ankara) ; Bilmis, Selcuk (Middle East Tech. U., Ankara) ; Isildak, Bora (Ozyegin U.) ; Karapinar, Guler (Izmir Inst. Tech.) ; Yalvac, Metin (Middle East Tech. U., Ankara) ; Zeyrek, Mehmet (Middle East Tech. U., Ankara) ; Gülmez, Erhan (Bogazici U.) ; Kaya, Mithat (Marmara U.) ; Kaya, Ozlem (Kafkas U.) ; Yetkin, Elif Asli (Istanbul Bilgi U.) ; Yetkin, Taylan (Yildiz Tech. U.) ; Cakir, Altan (Istanbul, Tech. U.) ; Cankocak, Kerem (Istanbul, Tech. U.) ; Sen, Sercan (Hacettepe U.) ; Grynyov, Boris (Inst. Scintill. Mat., Kharkiv) ; Levchuk, Leonid (Kharkov, KIPT) ; Sorokin, Pavel (Kharkov, KIPT) ; Aggleton, Robin (Bristol U.) ; Ball, Fionn (Bristol U.) ; Beck, Lana (Bristol U.) ; Brooke, James John (Bristol U.) ; Burns, Douglas (Bristol U.) ; Clement, Emyr (Bristol U.) ; Cussans, David (Bristol U.) ; Flacher, Henning (Bristol U.) ; Goldstein, Joel (Bristol U.) ; Grimes, Mark (Bristol U.) ; Heath, Greg P (Bristol U.) ; Heath, Helen F (Bristol U.) ; Jacob, Jeson (Bristol U.) ; Kreczko, Lukasz (Bristol U.) ; Lucas, Chris (Bristol U.) ; Newbold, Dave M (Rutherford) ; Paramesvaran, Sudarshan (Bristol U.) ; Poll, Anthony (Bristol U.) ; Sakuma, Tai (Bristol U.) ; Seif El Nasr-storey, Sarah (Bristol U.) ; Smith, Dominic (Bristol U.) ; Smith, Vincent J (Bristol U.) ; Belyaev, Alexander (Southampton U.) ; Brew, Christopher (Rutherford) ; Brown, Robert M (Rutherford) ; Calligaris, Luigi (Rutherford) ; Cieri, Davide (Rutherford) ; Cockerill, David JA (Rutherford) ; Coughlan, John A (Rutherford) ; Harder, Kristian (Rutherford) ; Harper, Sam (Rutherford) ; Olaiya, Emmanuel (Rutherford) ; Petyt, David (Rutherford) ; Shepherd-Themistocleous, Claire (Rutherford) ; Thea, Alessandro (Rutherford) ; Tomalin, Ian R (Rutherford) ; Williams, Thomas (Rutherford) ; Baber, Mark (Imperial Coll., London) ; Bainbridge, Robert (Imperial Coll., London) ; Buchmuller, Oliver (Imperial Coll., London) ; Bundock, Aaron (Imperial Coll., London) ; Burton, Darren (Imperial Coll., London) ; Casasso, Stefano (Imperial Coll., London) ; Citron, Matthew (Imperial Coll., London) ; Colling, David (Imperial Coll., London) ; Corpe, Louie (Imperial Coll., London) ; Dauncey, Paul (Imperial Coll., London) ; Davies, Gavin (Imperial Coll., London) ; De Wit, Adinda (Imperial Coll., London) ; Della Negra, Michel (Imperial Coll., London) ; Di Maria, Riccardo (Imperial Coll., London) ; Dunne, Patrick (Imperial Coll., London) ; Elwood, Adam (Imperial Coll., London) ; Futyan, David (Imperial Coll., London) ; Haddad, Yacine (Imperial Coll., London) ; Hall, Geoffrey (Imperial Coll., London) ; Iles, Gregory (Imperial Coll., London) ; James, Thomas (Imperial Coll., London) ; Lane, Rebecca (Imperial Coll., London) ; Laner, Christian (Imperial Coll., London) ; Lucas, Robyn (Rutherford) ; Lyons, Louis (Imperial Coll., London) ; Magnan, Anne-Marie (Imperial Coll., London) ; Malik, Sarah (Imperial Coll., London) ; Mastrolorenzo, Luca (Imperial Coll., London) ; Nash, Jordan (Imperial Coll., London) ; Nikitenko, Alexander (Moscow, ITEP) ; Pela, Joao (Imperial Coll., London) ; Penning, Bjoern (Imperial Coll., London) ; Pesaresi, Mark (Imperial Coll., London) ; Raymond, David Mark (Imperial Coll., London) ; Richards, Alexander (Imperial Coll., London) ; Rose, Andrew (Imperial Coll., London) ; Scott, Edward (Imperial Coll., London) ; Seez, Christopher (Imperial Coll., London) ; Summers, Sioni (Imperial Coll., London) ; Tapper, Alexander (Imperial Coll., London) ; Uchida, Kirika (Imperial Coll., London) ; Vazquez Acosta, Monica (IAC, La Laguna) ; Virdee, Tejinder (CERN) ; Wright, Jack (Imperial Coll., London) ; Zenz, Seth Conrad (Imperial Coll., London) ; Cole, Joanne (Brunel U.) ; Hobson, Peter R (Brunel U.) ; Khan, Akram (Brunel U.) ; Kyberd, Paul (Brunel U.) ; Reid, Ivan (Brunel U.) ; Symonds, Philip (Brunel U.) ; Teodorescu, Liliana (Brunel U.) ; Turner, Mark (Brunel U.) ; Borzou, Ahmad (Baylor U.) ; Call, Kenneth (Baylor U.) ; Dittmann, Jay (Baylor U.) ; Hatakeyama, Kenichi (Baylor U.) ; Liu, Hongxuan (Baylor U.) ; Pastika, Nathaniel (Baylor U.) ; Bartek, Rachel (Catholic U. America) ; Dominguez, Aaron (Catholic U. America) ; Buccilli, Andrew (Alabama U.) ; Cooper, Seth (Alabama U.) ; Henderson, Conor (Alabama U.) ; Rumerio, Paolo (Alabama U.) ; West, Christopher (Alabama U.) ; Arcaro, Daniel (Boston U.) ; Avetisyan, Aram (Boston U.) ; Bose, Tulika (Boston U.) ; Gastler, Daniel (Boston U.) ; Rankin, Dylan (Boston U.) ; Richardson, Clint (Boston U.) ; Rohlf, James (Boston U.) ; Sulak, Lawrence (Boston U.) ; Zou, David (Boston U.) ; Benelli, Gabriele (Brown U.) ; Cutts, David (Brown U.) ; Garabedian, Alex (Brown U.) ; Hakala, John (Brown U.) ; Heintz, Ulrich (Brown U.) ; Hogan, Julie Managan (Brown U.) ; Jesus, Orduna (Brown U.) ; Kwok, Ka Hei Martin (Brown U.) ; Laird, Edward (Brown U.) ; Landsberg, Greg (Brown U.) ; Mao, Zaixing (Brown U.) ; Narain, Meenakshi (Brown U.) ; Piperov, Stefan (Brown U.) ; Sagir, Sinan (Brown U.) ; Spencer, Eric (Brown U.) ; Syarif, Rizki (Brown U.) ; Breedon, Richard (UC, Davis) ; Burns, Dustin (UC, Davis) ; Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Manuel (UC, Davis) ; Chauhan, Sushil (UC, Davis) ; Chertok, Maxwell (UC, Davis) ; Conway, John (UC, Davis) ; Conway, Rylan (UC, Davis) ; Cox, Peter Timothy (UC, Davis) ; Erbacher, Robin (UC, Davis) ; Flores, Chad (UC, Davis) ; Funk, Garrett (UC, Davis) ; Gardner, Michael (UC, Davis) ; Ko, Winston (UC, Davis) ; Lander, Richard (UC, Davis) ; Mclean, Christine (UC, Davis) ; Mulhearn, Michael (UC, Davis) ; Pellett, Dave (UC, Davis) ; Pilot, Justin (UC, Davis) ; Shalhout, Shalhout (UC, Davis) ; Shi, Mengyao (UC, Davis) ; Smith, John (UC, Davis) ; Squires, Michael (UC, Davis) ; Stolp, Dustin (UC, Davis) ; Tos, Kyle (UC, Davis) ; Tripathi, Mani (UC, Davis) ; Bachtis, Michail (UCLA) ; Bravo, Cameron (UCLA) ; Cousins, Robert (UCLA) ; Dasgupta, Abhigyan (UCLA) ; Florent, Alice (UCLA) ; Hauser, Jay (UCLA) ; Ignatenko, Mikhail (UCLA) ; Mccoll, Nickolas (UCLA) ; Saltzberg, David (UCLA) ; Schnaible, Christian (UCLA) ; Valuev, Vyacheslav (UCLA) ; Weber, Matthias (UCLA) ; Bouvier, Elvire (UC, Riverside) ; Burt, Kira (UC, Riverside) ; Clare, Robert (UC, Riverside) ; Ellison, John Anthony (UC, Riverside) ; Gary, J William (UC, Riverside) ; Ghiasi Shirazi, Seyyed Mohammad Amin (UC, Riverside) ; Hanson, Gail (UC, Riverside) ; Heilman, Jesse (UC, Riverside) ; Jandir, Pawandeep (UC, Riverside) ; Kennedy, Elizabeth (UC, Riverside) ; Lacroix, Florent (UC, Riverside) ; Long, Owen Rosser (UC, Riverside) ; Olmedo Negrete, Manuel (UC, Riverside) ; Paneva, Mirena Ivova (UC, Riverside) ; Shrinivas, Amithabh (UC, Riverside) ; Si, Weinan (UC, Riverside) ; Wei, Hua (UC, Riverside) ; Wimpenny, Stephen (UC, Riverside) ; Yates, Brent (UC, Riverside) ; Branson, James G (UC, San Diego) ; Cerati, Giuseppe Benedetto (UC, San Diego) ; Cittolin, Sergio (UC, San Diego) ; Derdzinski, Mark (UC, San Diego) ; Gerosa, Raffaele (UC, San Diego) ; Holzner, André (UC, San Diego) ; Klein, Daniel (UC, San Diego) ; Krutelyov, Vyacheslav (UC, San Diego) ; Letts, James (UC, San Diego) ; Macneill, Ian (UC, San Diego) ; Olivito, Dominick (UC, San Diego) ; Padhi, Sanjay (UC, San Diego) ; Pieri, Marco (UC, San Diego) ; Sani, Matteo (UC, San Diego) ; Sharma, Vivek (UC, San Diego) ; Simon, Sean (UC, San Diego) ; Tadel, Matevz (UC, San Diego) ; Vartak, Adish (UC, San Diego) ; Wasserbaech, Steven (Utah Valley U.) ; Welke, Charles (UC, San Diego) ; Wood, John (UC, San Diego) ; Würthwein, Frank (UC, San Diego) ; Yagil, Avraham (UC, San Diego) ; Zevi Della Porta, Giovanni (UC, San Diego) ; Amin, Nick (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Bhandari, Rohan (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Bradmiller-Feld, John (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Campagnari, Claudio (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Dishaw, Adam (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Dutta, Valentina (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Franco Sevilla, Manuel (UC, Santa Barbara) ; George, Christopher (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Golf, Frank (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Gouskos, Loukas (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Gran, Jason (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Heller, Ryan (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Incandela, Joe (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Mullin, Sam Daniel (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Ovcharova, Ana (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Qu, Huilin (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Richman, Jeffrey (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Stuart, David (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Suarez, Indara (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Yoo, Jaehyeok (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Anderson, Dustin (Caltech) ; Bendavid, Joshua (Caltech) ; Bornheim, Adolf (Caltech) ; Bunn, Julian (Caltech) ; Duarte, Javier (Caltech) ; Lawhorn, Jay Mathew (Caltech) ; Mott, Alexander (Caltech) ; Newman, Harvey B (Caltech) ; Pena, Cristian (Caltech) ; Spiropulu, Maria (Caltech) ; Vlimant, Jean-Roch (Caltech) ; Xie, Si (Caltech) ; Zhu, Ren-Yuan (Caltech) ; Andrews, Michael Benjamin (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Ferguson, Thomas (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Paulini, Manfred (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Russ, James (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Sun, Menglei (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Vogel, Helmut (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Vorobiev, Igor (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Weinberg, Marc (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Cumalat, John Perry (Colorado U.) ; Ford, William T (Colorado U.) ; Jensen, Frank (Colorado U.) ; Johnson, Andrew (Colorado U.) ; Krohn, Michael (Colorado U.) ; Leontsinis, Stefanos (Colorado U.) ; Mulholland, Troy (Colorado U.) ; Stenson, Kevin (Colorado U.) ; Wagner, Stephen Robert (Colorado U.) ; Alexander, James (Cornell U.) ; Chaves, Jorge (Cornell U.) ; Chu, Jennifer (Cornell U.) ; Dittmer, Susan (Cornell U.) ; Mcdermott, Kevin (Cornell U.) ; Mirman, Nathan (Cornell U.) ; Nicolas Kaufman, Gala (Cornell U.) ; Patterson, Juliet Ritchie (Cornell U.) ; Rinkevicius, Aurelijus (Cornell U.) ; Ryd, Anders (Cornell U.) ; Skinnari, Louise (Cornell U.) ; Soffi, Livia (Cornell U.) ; Tan, Shao Min (Cornell U.) ; Tao, Zhengcheng (Cornell U.) ; Thom, Julia (Cornell U.) ; Tucker, Jordan (Cornell U.) ; Wittich, Peter (Cornell U.) ; Zientek, Margaret (Cornell U.) ; Winn, Dave (Fairfield U.) ; Abdullin, Salavat (Fermilab) ; Albrow, Michael (Fermilab) ; Apollinari, Giorgio (Fermilab) ; Apresyan, Artur (Fermilab) ; Banerjee, Sunanda (Fermilab) ; Bauerdick, Lothar AT (Fermilab) ; Beretvas, Andrew (Fermilab) ; Berryhill, Jeffrey (Fermilab) ; Bhat, Pushpalatha C (Fermilab) ; Bolla, Gino (Fermilab) ; Burkett, Kevin (Fermilab) ; Butler, Joel Nathan (Fermilab) ; Cheung, Harry (Fermilab) ; Chlebana, Frank (Fermilab) ; Cihangir, Selcuk (Fermilab) ; Cremonesi, Matteo (Fermilab) ; Elvira, Victor Daniel (Fermilab) ; Fisk, Ian (Fermilab) ; Freeman, Jim (Fermilab) ; Gottschalk, Erik (Fermilab) ; Gray, Lindsey (Fermilab) ; Green, Dan (Fermilab) ; Grünendahl, Stefan (Fermilab) ; Gutsche, Oliver (Fermilab) ; Hare, Daryl (Fermilab) ; Harris, Robert M (Fermilab) ; Hasegawa, Satoshi (Fermilab) ; Hirschauer, James (Fermilab) ; Hu, Zhen (Fermilab) ; Jayatilaka, Bodhitha (Fermilab) ; Jindariani, Sergo (Fermilab) ; Johnson, Marvin (Fermilab) ; Joshi, Umesh (Fermilab) ; Klima, Boaz (Fermilab) ; Kreis, Benjamin (Fermilab) ; Lammel, Stephan (Fermilab) ; Linacre, Jacob (Fermilab) ; Lincoln, Don (Fermilab) ; Lipton, Ron (Fermilab) ; Liu, Miaoyuan (Fermilab) ; Liu, Tiehui (Fermilab) ; Lopes De Sá, Rafael (Fermilab) ; Lykken, Joseph (Fermilab) ; Maeshima, Kaori (Fermilab) ; Magini, Nicolo (Fermilab) ; Marraffino, John Michael (Fermilab) ; Maruyama, Sho (Fermilab) ; Mason, David (Fermilab) ; McBride, Patricia (Fermilab) ; Merkel, Petra (Fermilab) ; Mrenna, Stephen (Fermilab) ; Nahn, Steve (Fermilab) ; O'Dell, Vivian (Fermilab) ; Pedro, Kevin (Fermilab) ; Prokofyev, Oleg (Fermilab) ; Rakness, Gregory (Fermilab) ; Ristori, Luciano (Fermilab) ; Sexton-Kennedy, Elizabeth (Fermilab) ; Soha, Aron (Fermilab) ; Spalding, William J (Fermilab) ; Spiegel, Leonard (Fermilab) ; Stoynev, Stoyan (Fermilab) ; Strait, James (Fermilab) ; Strobbe, Nadja (Fermilab) ; Taylor, Lucas (Fermilab) ; Tkaczyk, Slawek (Fermilab) ; Tran, Nhan Viet (Fermilab) ; Uplegger, Lorenzo (Fermilab) ; Vaandering, Eric Wayne (Fermilab) ; Vernieri, Caterina (Fermilab) ; Verzocchi, Marco (Fermilab) ; Vidal, Richard (Fermilab) ; Wang, Michael (Fermilab) ; Weber, Hannsjoerg Artur (Fermilab) ; Whitbeck, Andrew (Fermilab) ; Wu, Yujun (Fermilab) ; Acosta, Darin (Florida U.) ; Avery, Paul (Florida U.) ; Bortignon, Pierluigi (Florida U.) ; Bourilkov, Dimitri (Florida U.) ; Brinkerhoff, Andrew (Florida U.) ; Carnes, Andrew (Florida U.) ; Carver, Matthew (Florida U.) ; Curry, David (Florida U.) ; Das, Souvik (Florida U.) ; Field, Richard D (Florida U.) ; Furic, Ivan-Kresimir (Florida U.) ; Konigsberg, Jacobo (Florida U.) ; Korytov, Andrey (Florida U.) ; Low, Jia Fu (Florida U.) ; Ma, Peisen (Florida U.) ; Matchev, Konstantin (Florida U.) ; Mei, Hualin (Florida U.) ; Mitselmakher, Guenakh (Florida U.) ; Rank, Douglas (Florida U.) ; Shchutska, Lesya (Florida U.) ; Sperka, David (Florida U.) ; Thomas, Laurent (Florida U.) ; Wang, Jian (Florida U.) ; Wang, Sean-Jiun (Florida U.) ; Yelton, John (Florida U.) ; Linn, Stephan (Florida Intl. U.) ; Markowitz, Pete (Florida Intl. U.) ; Martinez, German (Florida Intl. U.) ; Rodriguez, Jorge Luis (Florida Intl. U.) ; Ackert, Andrew (Florida State U.) ; Adams, Todd (Florida State U.) ; Askew, Andrew (Florida State U.) ; Bein, Samuel (Florida State U.) ; Hagopian, Sharon (Florida State U.) ; Hagopian, Vasken (Florida State U.) ; Johnson, Kurtis F (Florida State U.) ; Kolberg, Ted (Florida State U.) ; Prosper, Harrison (Florida State U.) ; Santra, Arka (Florida State U.) ; Yohay, Rachel (Florida State U.) ; Baarmand, Marc M (Florida Inst. Tech.) ; Bhopatkar, Vallary (Florida Inst. Tech.) ; Colafranceschi, Stefano (Florida Inst. Tech.) ; Hohlmann, Marcus (Florida Inst. Tech.) ; Noonan, Daniel (Florida Inst. Tech.) ; Roy, Titas (Florida Inst. Tech.) ; Yumiceva, Francisco (Florida Inst. Tech.) ; Adams, Mark Raymond (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Apanasevich, Leonard (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Berry, Douglas (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Betts, Russell Richard (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Bucinskaite, Inga (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Cavanaugh, Richard (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Evdokimov, Olga (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Gauthier, Lucie (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Gerber, Cecilia Elena (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Hofman, David Jonathan (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Jung, Kurt (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Sandoval Gonzalez, Irving Daniel (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Varelas, Nikos (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Wang, Hui (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Wu, Zhenbin (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Zakaria, Mohammed (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Zhang, Jingyu (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Bilki, Burak (Argonne) ; Clarida, Warren (Iowa U.) ; Dilsiz, Kamuran (Iowa U.) ; Durgut, Süleyman (Iowa U.) ; Gandrajula, Reddy Pratap (Iowa U.) ; Haytmyradov, Maksat (Iowa U.) ; Khristenko, Viktor (Iowa U.) ; Merlo, Jean-Pierre (Iowa U.) ; Mermerkaya, Hamit (Erzincan U.) ; Mestvirishvili, Alexi (Iowa U.) ; Moeller, Anthony (Iowa U.) ; Nachtman, Jane (Iowa U.) ; Ogul, Hasan (Iowa U.) ; Onel, Yasar (Iowa U.) ; Ozok, Ferhat (Mimar Sinan U.) ; Penzo, Aldo (Iowa U.) ; Snyder, Christina (Iowa U.) ; Tiras, Emrah (Iowa U.) ; Wetzel, James (Iowa U.) ; Yi, Kai (Iowa U.) ; Blumenfeld, Barry (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Cocoros, Alice (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Eminizer, Nicholas (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Fehling, David (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Feng, Lei (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Gritsan, Andrei (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Maksimovic, Petar (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Roskes, Jeffrey (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Sarica, Ulascan (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Swartz, Morris (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Xiao, Meng (Johns Hopkins U.) ; You, Can (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Al-bataineh, Ayman (Kansas U.) ; Baringer, Philip (Kansas U.) ; Bean, Alice (Kansas U.) ; Boren, Samuel (Kansas U.) ; Bowen, James (Kansas U.) ; Castle, James (Kansas U.) ; Forthomme, Laurent (Kansas U.) ; Kenny III, Raymond Patrick (Kansas U.) ; Khalil, Sadia (Kansas U.) ; Kropivnitskaya, Anna (Kansas U.) ; Majumder, Devdatta (Kansas U.) ; Mcbrayer, William (Kansas U.) ; Murray, Michael (Kansas U.) ; Sanders, Stephen (Kansas U.) ; Stringer, Robert (Kansas U.) ; Tapia Takaki, Daniel (Kansas U.) ; Wang, Quan (Kansas U.) ; Ivanov, Andrew (Kansas State U.) ; Kaadze, Ketino (Kansas State U.) ; Maravin, Yurii (Kansas State U.) ; Mohammadi, Abdollah (Kansas State U.) ; Saini, Lovedeep Kaur (Kansas State U.) ; Skhirtladze, Nikoloz (Kansas State U.) ; Toda, Sachiko (Kansas State U.) ; Rebassoo, Finn (LLNL, Livermore) ; Wright, Douglas (LLNL, Livermore) ; Anelli, Christopher (Maryland U.) ; Baden, Drew (Maryland U.) ; Baron, Owen (Maryland U.) ; Belloni, Alberto (Maryland U.) ; Calvert, Brian (Maryland U.) ; Eno, Sarah Catherine (Maryland U.) ; Ferraioli, Charles (Maryland U.) ; Gomez, Jaime (Maryland U.) ; Hadley, Nicholas John (Maryland U.) ; Jabeen, Shabnam (Maryland U.) ; Jeng, Geng-Yuan (Maryland U.) ; Kellogg, Richard G (Maryland U.) ; Kunkle, Joshua (Maryland U.) ; Mignerey, Alice (Maryland U.) ; Ricci-Tam, Francesca (Maryland U.) ; Shin, Young Ho (Maryland U.) ; Skuja, Andris (Maryland U.) ; Tonjes, Marguerite (Maryland U.) ; Tonwar, Suresh C (Maryland U.) ; Abercrombie, Daniel (MIT) ; Allen, Brandon (MIT) ; Apyan, Aram (MIT) ; Azzolini, Virginia (MIT) ; Barbieri, Richard (MIT) ; Baty, Austin (MIT) ; Bi, Ran (MIT) ; Bierwagen, Katharina (MIT) ; Brandt, Stephanie (MIT) ; Busza, Wit (MIT) ; Cali, Ivan Amos (MIT) ; D'Alfonso, Mariarosaria (MIT) ; Demiragli, Zeynep (MIT) ; Gomez Ceballos, Guillelmo (MIT) ; Goncharov, Maxim (MIT) ; Hsu, Dylan (MIT) ; Iiyama, Yutaro (MIT) ; Innocenti, Gian Michele (MIT) ; Klute, Markus (MIT) ; Kovalskyi, Dmytro (MIT) ; Krajczar, Krisztian (MIT) ; Lai, Yue Shi (MIT) ; Lee, Yen-Jie (MIT) ; Levin, Andrew (MIT) ; Luckey, Paul David (MIT) ; Maier, Benedikt (MIT) ; Marini, Andrea Carlo (MIT) ; Mcginn, Christopher (MIT) ; Mironov, Camelia (MIT) ; Narayanan, Siddharth (MIT) ; Niu, Xinmei (MIT) ; Paus, Christoph (MIT) ; Roland, Christof (MIT) ; Roland, Gunther (MIT) ; Salfeld-Nebgen, Jakob (MIT) ; Stephans, George (MIT) ; Tatar, Kaya (MIT) ; Velicanu, Dragos (MIT) ; Wang, Jing (MIT) ; Wang, Ta-Wei (MIT) ; Wyslouch, Bolek (MIT) ; Benvenuti, Alberto (Minnesota U.) ; Chatterjee, Rajdeep Mohan (Minnesota U.) ; Evans, Andrew (Minnesota U.) ; Hansen, Peter (Minnesota U.) ; Kalafut, Sean (Minnesota U.) ; Kao, Shih-Chuan (Minnesota U.) ; Kubota, Yuichi (Minnesota U.) ; Lesko, Zachary (Minnesota U.) ; Mans, Jeremy (Minnesota U.) ; Nourbakhsh, Shervin (Minnesota U.) ; Ruckstuhl, Nicole (Minnesota U.) ; Rusack, Roger (Minnesota U.) ; Tambe, Norbert (Minnesota U.) ; Turkewitz, Jared (Minnesota U.) ; Acosta, John Gabriel (Mississippi U.) ; Oliveros, Sandra (Mississippi U.) ; Avdeeva, Ekaterina (Nebraska U.) ; Bloom, Kenneth (Nebraska U.) ; Claes, Daniel R (Nebraska U.) ; Fangmeier, Caleb (Nebraska U.) ; Gonzalez Suarez, Rebeca (Nebraska U.) ; Kamalieddin, Rami (Nebraska U.) ; Kravchenko, Ilya (Nebraska U.) ; Malta Rodrigues, Alan (Nebraska U.) ; Monroy, Jose (Nebraska U.) ; Siado, Joaquin Emilo (Nebraska U.) ; Snow, Gregory R (Nebraska U.) ; Stieger, Benjamin (Nebraska U.) ; Alyari, Maral (SUNY, Buffalo) ; Dolen, James (SUNY, Buffalo) ; Godshalk, Andrew (SUNY, Buffalo) ; Harrington, Charles (SUNY, Buffalo) ; Iashvili, Ia (SUNY, Buffalo) ; Kaisen, Josh (SUNY, Buffalo) ; Nguyen, Duong (SUNY, Buffalo) ; Parker, Ashley (SUNY, Buffalo) ; Rappoccio, Salvatore (SUNY, Buffalo) ; Roozbahani, Bahareh (SUNY, Buffalo) ; Alverson, George (Northeastern U.) ; Barberis, Emanuela (Northeastern U.) ; Hortiangtham, Apichart (Northeastern U.) ; Massironi, Andrea (Northeastern U.) ; Morse, David Michael (Northeastern U.) ; Nash, David (Northeastern U.) ; Orimoto, Toyoko (Northeastern U.) ; Teixeira De Lima, Rafael (Northeastern U.) ; Trocino, Daniele (Northeastern U.) ; Wang, Ren-Jie (Northeastern U.) ; Wood, Darien (Northeastern U.) ; Bhattacharya, Saptaparna (Northwestern U.) ; Charaf, Otman (Northwestern U.) ; Hahn, Kristan Allan (Northwestern U.) ; Kumar, Ajay (Northwestern U.) ; Mucia, Nicholas (Northwestern U.) ; Odell, Nathaniel (Northwestern U.) ; Pollack, Brian (Northwestern U.) ; Schmitt, Michael Henry (Northwestern U.) ; Sung, Kevin (Northwestern U.) ; Trovato, Marco (Northwestern U.) ; Velasco, Mayda (Northwestern U.) ; Dev, Nabarun (Notre Dame U.) ; Hildreth, Michael (Notre Dame U.) ; Hurtado Anampa, Kenyi (Notre Dame U.) ; Jessop, Colin (Notre Dame U.) ; Karmgard, Daniel John (Notre Dame U.) ; Kellams, Nathan (Notre Dame U.) ; Lannon, Kevin (Notre Dame U.) ; Marinelli, Nancy (Notre Dame U.) ; Meng, Fanbo (Notre Dame U.) ; Mueller, Charles (Notre Dame U.) ; Musienko, Yuri (Dubna, JINR) ; Planer, Michael (Notre Dame U.) ; Reinsvold, Allison (Notre Dame U.) ; Ruchti, Randy (Notre Dame U.) ; Rupprecht, Nathaniel (Notre Dame U.) ; Smith, Geoffrey (Notre Dame U.) ; Taroni, Silvia (Notre Dame U.) ; Wayne, Mitchell (Notre Dame U.) ; Wolf, Matthias (Notre Dame U.) ; Woodard, Anna (Notre Dame U.) ; Alimena, Juliette (Ohio State U.) ; Antonelli, Louis (Ohio State U.) ; Bylsma, Ben (Ohio State U.) ; Durkin, Lloyd Stanley (Ohio State U.) ; Flowers, Sean (Ohio State U.) ; Francis, Brian (Ohio State U.) ; Hart, Andrew (Ohio State U.) ; Hill, Christopher (Ohio State U.) ; Hughes, Richard (Ohio State U.) ; Ji, Weifeng (Ohio State U.) ; Liu, Bingxuan (Ohio State U.) ; Luo, Wuming (Ohio State U.) ; Puigh, Darren (Ohio State U.) ; Winer, Brian L (Ohio State U.) ; Wulsin, Howard Wells (Ohio State U.) ; Cooperstein, Stephane (Princeton U.) ; Driga, Olga (Princeton U.) ; Elmer, Peter (Princeton U.) ; Hardenbrook, Joshua (Princeton U.) ; Hebda, Philip (Princeton U.) ; Lange, David (Princeton U.) ; Luo, Jingyu (Princeton U.) ; Marlow, Daniel (Princeton U.) ; Medvedeva, Tatiana (Princeton U.) ; Mei, Kelvin (Princeton U.) ; Ojalvo, Isabel (Princeton U.) ; Olsen, James (Princeton U.) ; Palmer, Christopher (Princeton U.) ; Piroué, Pierre (Princeton U.) ; Stickland, David (Princeton U.) ; Svyatkovskiy, Alexey (Princeton U.) ; Tully, Christopher (Princeton U.) ; Malik, Sudhir (Puerto Rico U., Mayaguez) ; Barker, Anthony (Purdue U.) ; Barnes, Virgil E (Purdue U.) ; Folgueras, Santiago (Purdue U.) ; Gutay, Laszlo (Purdue U.) ; Jha, Manoj (Purdue U.) ; Jones, Matthew (Purdue U.) ; Jung, Andreas Werner (Purdue U.) ; Khatiwada, Ajeeta (Purdue U.) ; Miller, David Harry (Purdue U.) ; Neumeister, Norbert (Purdue U.) ; Schulte, Jan-Frederik (Purdue U.) ; Shi, Xin (Purdue U.) ; Sun, Jian (Purdue U.) ; Wang, Fuqiang (Purdue U.) ; Xie, Wei (Purdue U.) ; Parashar, Neeti (Purdue U., Calumet) ; Stupak, John (Purdue U., Calumet) ; Adair, Antony (Rice U.) ; Akgun, Bora (Rice U.) ; Chen, Zhenyu (Rice U.) ; Ecklund, Karl Matthew (Rice U.) ; Geurts, Frank JM (Rice U.) ; Guilbaud, Maxime (Rice U.) ; Li, Wei (Rice U.) ; Michlin, Benjamin (Rice U.) ; Northup, Michael (Rice U.) ; Padley, Brian Paul (Rice U.) ; Roberts, Jay (Rice U.) ; Rorie, Jamal (Rice U.) ; Tu, Zhoudunming (Rice U.) ; Zabel, James (Rice U.) ; Betchart, Burton (Rochester U.) ; Bodek, Arie (Rochester U.) ; de Barbaro, Pawel (Rochester U.) ; Demina, Regina (Rochester U.) ; Duh, Yi-ting (Rochester U.) ; Ferbel, Thomas (Rochester U.) ; Galanti, Mario (Rochester U.) ; Garcia-Bellido, Aran (Rochester U.) ; Han, Jiyeon (Rochester U.) ; Hindrichs, Otto (Rochester U.) ; Khukhunaishvili, Aleko (Rochester U.) ; Lo, Kin Ho (Rochester U.) ; Tan, Ping (Rochester U.) ; Verzetti, Mauro (Rochester U.) ; Agapitos, Antonis (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Chou, John Paul (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Gershtein, Yuri (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Gómez Espinosa, Tirso Alejandro (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Halkiadakis, Eva (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Heindl, Maximilian (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Hughes, Elliot (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Kaplan, Steven (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Kunnawalkam Elayavalli, Raghav (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Kyriacou, Savvas (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Lath, Amitabh (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Nash, Kevin (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Osherson, Marc (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Saka, Halil (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Salur, Sevil (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Schnetzer, Steve (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Sheffield, David (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Somalwar, Sunil (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Stone, Robert (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Thomas, Scott (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Thomassen, Peter (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Walker, Matthew (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Delannoy, Andrés G (Tennessee U.) ; Foerster, Mark (Tennessee U.) ; Heideman, Joseph (Tennessee U.) ; Riley, Grant (Tennessee U.) ; Rose, Keith (Tennessee U.) ; Spanier, Stefan (Tennessee U.) ; Thapa, Krishna (Tennessee U.) ; Bouhali, Othmane (Texas A&M U. Qatar, Doha) ; Celik, Ali (Texas A-M) ; Dalchenko, Mykhailo (Texas A-M) ; De Mattia, Marco (Texas A-M) ; Delgado, Andrea (Texas A-M) ; Dildick, Sven (Texas A-M) ; Eusebi, Ricardo (Texas A-M) ; Gilmore, Jason (Texas A-M) ; Huang, Tao (Texas A-M) ; Juska, Evaldas (Texas A-M) ; Kamon, Teruki (CHEP, Taegu) ; Mueller, Ryan (Texas A-M) ; Pakhotin, Yuriy (Texas A-M) ; Patel, Rishi (Texas A-M) ; Perloff, Alexx (Texas A-M) ; Perniè, Luca (Texas A-M) ; Rathjens, Denis (Texas A-M) ; Safonov, Alexei (Texas A-M) ; Tatarinov, Aysen (Texas A-M) ; Ulmer, Keith (Texas A-M) ; Akchurin, Nural (Texas Tech.) ; Damgov, Jordan (Texas Tech.) ; De Guio, Federico (Texas Tech.) ; Dragoiu, Cosmin (Texas Tech.) ; Dudero, Phillip Russell (Texas Tech.) ; Faulkner, James (Texas Tech.) ; Gurpinar, Emine (Texas Tech.) ; Kunori, Shuichi (Texas Tech.) ; Lamichhane, Kamal (Texas Tech.) ; Lee, Sung Won (Texas Tech.) ; Libeiro, Terence (Texas Tech.) ; Peltola, Timo (Texas Tech.) ; Undleeb, Sonaina (Texas Tech.) ; Volobouev, Igor (Texas Tech.) ; Wang, Zhixing (Texas Tech.) ; Greene, Senta (Vanderbilt U.) ; Gurrola, Alfredo (Vanderbilt U.) ; Janjam, Ravi (Vanderbilt U.) ; Johns, Willard (Vanderbilt U.) ; Maguire, Charles (Vanderbilt U.) ; Melo, Andrew (Vanderbilt U.) ; Ni, Hong (Vanderbilt U.) ; Sheldon, Paul (Vanderbilt U.) ; Tuo, Shengquan (Vanderbilt U.) ; Velkovska, Julia (Vanderbilt U.) ; Xu, Qiao (Vanderbilt U.) ; Arenton, Michael Wayne (Virginia U.) ; Barria, Patrizia (Virginia U.) ; Cox, Bradley (Virginia U.) ; Goodell, Joseph (Virginia U.) ; Hirosky, Robert (Virginia U.) ; Ledovskoy, Alexander (Virginia U.) ; Li, Hengne (Virginia U.) ; Neu, Christopher (Virginia U.) ; Sinthuprasith, Tutanon (Virginia U.) ; Sun, Xin (Virginia U.) ; Wang, Yanchu (Virginia U.) ; Wolfe, Evan (Virginia U.) ; Xia, Fan (Virginia U.) ; Clarke, Christopher (Wayne State U.) ; Harr, Robert (Wayne State U.) ; Karchin, Paul Edmund (Wayne State U.) ; Sturdy, Jared (Wayne State U.) ; Belknap, Donald (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Buchanan, James (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Caillol, Cécile (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Dasu, Sridhara (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Dodd, Laura (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Duric, Senka (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Gomber, Bhawna (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Grothe, Monika (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Herndon, Matthew (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Hervé, Alain (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Klabbers, Pamela (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Lanaro, Armando (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Levine, Aaron (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Long, Kenneth (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Loveless, Richard (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Perry, Thomas (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Pierro, Giuseppe Antonio (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Polese, Giovanni (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Ruggles, Tyler (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Savin, Alexander (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Smith, Nicholas (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Smith, Wesley H (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Taylor, Devin (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Woods, Nathaniel (Wisconsin U., Madison)

Pages: 30

Abstract: The Fourier coefficients v[2] and v[3] characterizing the anisotropy of the azimuthal distribution of charged particles produced in PbPb collisions at $\sqrt{s_{NN}}$ = 5.02 TeV are measured with data collected by the CMS experiment. The measurements cover a broad transverse momentum range, pt= 1-100 GeV. The analysis focuses on pt > 10 GeV range, where anisotropic azimuthal distributions should reflect the path-length dependence of parton energy loss in the created medium. Results are presented in several bins of PbPb collision centrality, spanning the 60x% most central events. The v[2] coefficient is measured with the scalar product and the multiparticle cumulant methods, which have different sensitivities to the initial-state fluctuations. The values of both methods remain positive up to pt ~ 70 GeV, in all examined centrality classes. The v[3] coefficient, only measured with the scalar product method, tends to zero for pt >~ 20 GeV. Comparisons between theoretical calculations and data provide new constraints on the path-length dependence of parton energy loss in heavy ion collisions and highlight the importance of the initial-state fluctuations.

Web-Page: http://inspirehep.net/record/1511868/files/Figure_003.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1511868/files/Figure_001.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1511868/files/Figure_002.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1511868/files/arXiv:1702.00630.pdf


Note: Submitted to Phys. Lett. B. All figures and tables can be found at http://cms-results.web.cern.ch/cms-results/public-results/publications/HIN-15-014

Total numbers of views: 5506
Numbers of unique views: 3712
 Record created 2017-03-02, last modified 2017-03-02


External links:
Download fulltextFulltext
Rate this document:

Rate this document:
1
2
3
 
(Not yet reviewed)