/ hep-ex CMS-TOP-12-031


Measurement of the mass difference between top quark and antiquark in pp collisions at sqrt(s) = 8 TeV


Chatrchyan, Serguei (Yerevan Phys. Inst.) ; Khachatryan, Vardan (Yerevan Phys. Inst.) ; Sirunyan, Albert M (Yerevan Phys. Inst.) ; Tumasyan, Armen (Yerevan Phys. Inst.) ; Adam, Wolfgang (Vienna, OAW) ; Bergauer, Thomas (Vienna, OAW) ; Dragicevic, Marko (Vienna, OAW) ; Erö, Janos (Vienna, OAW) ; Fabjan, Christian (TU Vienna) ; Friedl, Markus (Vienna, OAW) ; Fruehwirth, Rudolf (TU Vienna) ; Ghete, Vasile Mihai (Vienna, OAW) ; Hartl, Christian (Vienna, OAW) ; Hörmann, Natascha (Vienna, OAW) ; Hrubec, Josef (Vienna, OAW) ; Jeitler, Manfred (TU Vienna) ; Kiesenhofer, Wolfgang (Vienna, OAW) ; Knünz, Valentin (Vienna, OAW) ; Krammer, Manfred (TU Vienna) ; Krätschmer, Ilse (Vienna, OAW) ; Liko, Dietrich (Vienna, OAW) ; Mikulec, Ivan (Vienna, OAW) ; Rabady, Dinyar (CERN) ; Rahbaran, Babak (Vienna, OAW) ; Rohringer, Herbert (Vienna, OAW) ; Schöfbeck, Robert (Vienna, OAW) ; Strauss, Josef (Vienna, OAW) ; Taurok, Anton (Vienna, OAW) ; Treberer-Treberspurg, Wolfgang (Vienna, OAW) ; Waltenberger, Wolfgang (Vienna, OAW) ; Wulz, Claudia-Elisabeth (TU Vienna) ; Mossolov, Vladimir (Minsk, High Energy Phys. Ctr.) ; Shumeiko, Nikolai (Minsk, High Energy Phys. Ctr.) ; Suarez Gonzalez, Juan (Minsk, High Energy Phys. Ctr.) ; Alderweireldt, Sara (Antwerp U.) ; Bansal, Monika (Antwerp U.) ; Bansal, Sunil (Antwerp U.) ; Cornelis, Tom (Antwerp U.) ; De Wolf, Eddi A (Antwerp U.) ; Janssen, Xavier (Antwerp U.) ; Knutsson, Albert (Antwerp U.) ; Luyckx, Sten (Antwerp U.) ; Mucibello, Luca (Antwerp U.) ; Ochesanu, Silvia (Antwerp U.) ; Roland, Benoit (Antwerp U.) ; Rougny, Romain (Antwerp U.) ; Van Haevermaet, Hans (Antwerp U.) ; Van Mechelen, Pierre (Antwerp U.) ; Van Remortel, Nick (Antwerp U.) ; Van Spilbeeck, Alex (Antwerp U.) ; Blekman, Freya (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Blyweert, Stijn (Vrije U., Brussels) ; D'Hondt, Jorgen (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Heracleous, Natalie (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Kalogeropoulos, Alexis (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Keaveney, James (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Kim, Tae Jeong (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Lowette, Steven (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Maes, Michael (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Olbrechts, Annik (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Strom, Derek (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Tavernier, Stefaan (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Van Doninck, Walter (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Van Mulders, Petra (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Van Onsem, Gerrit Patrick (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Villella, Ilaria (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Caillol, Cécile (Brussels U.) ; Clerbaux, Barbara (Brussels U.) ; De Lentdecker, Gilles (Brussels U.) ; Favart, Laurent (Brussels U.) ; Gay, Arnaud (Brussels U.) ; Hreus, Tomas (Brussels U.) ; Léonard, Alexandre (Brussels U.) ; Marage, Pierre Edouard (Brussels U.) ; Mohammadi, Abdollah (Brussels U.) ; Perniè, Luca (Brussels U.) ; Reis, Thomas (Brussels U.) ; Seva, Tomislav (Brussels U.) ; Thomas, Laurent (Brussels U.) ; Vander Velde, Catherine (Brussels U.) ; Vanlaer, Pascal (Brussels U.) ; Wang, Jian (Brussels U.) ; Adler, Volker (Gent U.) ; Beernaert, Kelly (Gent U.) ; Benucci, Leonardo (Gent U.) ; Cimmino, Anna (Gent U.) ; Costantini, Silvia (Gent U.) ; Dildick, Sven (Gent U.) ; Garcia, Guillaume (Gent U.) ; Klein, Benjamin (Gent U.) ; Lellouch, Jérémie (Gent U.) ; Mccartin, Joseph (Gent U.) ; Ocampo Rios, Alberto Andres (Gent U.) ; Ryckbosch, Dirk (Gent U.) ; Sigamani, Michael (Gent U.) ; Strobbe, Nadja (Gent U.) ; Thyssen, Filip (Gent U.) ; Tytgat, Michael (Gent U.) ; Walsh, Sinead (Gent U.) ; Yazgan, Efe (Gent U.) ; Zaganidis, Nicolas (Gent U.) ; Basegmez, Suzan (Louvain U.) ; Beluffi, Camille (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Bruno, Giacomo (Louvain U.) ; Castello, Roberto (Louvain U.) ; Caudron, Adrien (Louvain U.) ; Ceard, Ludivine (Louvain U.) ; Da Silveira, Gustavo Gil (Louvain U.) ; Delaere, Christophe (Louvain U.) ; Du Pree, Tristan (Louvain U.) ; Favart, Denis (Louvain U.) ; Forthomme, Laurent (Louvain U.) ; Giammanco, Andrea (NICPB, Tallinn) ; Hollar, Jonathan (Louvain U.) ; Jez, Pavel (Louvain U.) ; Komm, Matthias (Louvain U.) ; Lemaitre, Vincent (Louvain U.) ; Liao, Junhui (Louvain U.) ; Militaru, Otilia (Louvain U.) ; Nuttens, Claude (Louvain U.) ; Pagano, Davide (Louvain U.) ; Pin, Arnaud (Louvain U.) ; Piotrzkowski, Krzysztof (Louvain U.) ; Popov, Andrey (Moscow State U.) ; Quertenmont, Loic (Louvain U.) ; Selvaggi, Michele (Louvain U.) ; Vidal Marono, Miguel (Louvain U.) ; Vizan Garcia, Jesus Manuel (Louvain U.) ; Beliy, Nikita (U. Mons) ; Caebergs, Thierry (U. Mons) ; Daubie, Evelyne (U. Mons) ; Hammad, Gregory Habib (U. Mons) ; Alves, Gilvan (Rio de Janeiro, CBPF) ; Correa Martins Junior, Marcos (Rio de Janeiro, CBPF) ; Dos Reis Martins, Thiago (Rio de Janeiro, CBPF) ; Pol, Maria Elena (Rio de Janeiro, CBPF) ; Henrique Gomes E Souza, Moacyr (Rio de Janeiro, CBPF) ; Aldá Júnior, Walter Luiz (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Carvalho, Wagner (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Chinellato, Jose (U. Campinas) ; Custódio, Analu (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Melo Da Costa, Eliza (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; De Jesus Damiao, Dilson (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; De Oliveira Martins, Carley (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Fonseca De Souza, Sandro (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Malbouisson, Helena (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Malek, Magdalena (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Matos Figueiredo, Diego (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Mundim, Luiz (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Nogima, Helio (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Prado Da Silva, Wanda Lucia (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Santaolalla, Javier (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Santoro, Alberto (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Sznajder, Andre (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Tonelli Manganote, Edmilson José (U. Campinas) ; Vilela Pereira, Antonio (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Bernardes, Cesar Augusto (ABC Federal U.) ; De Almeida Dias, Flavia (Caltech) ; Tomei, Thiago (Sao Paulo, IFT) ; De Moraes Gregores, Eduardo (ABC Federal U.) ; Lagana, Caio (Sao Paulo, IFT) ; Mercadante, Pedro G (ABC Federal U.) ; Novaes, Sergio F (Sao Paulo, IFT) ; Padula, Sandra (Sao Paulo, IFT) ; Genchev, Vladimir (CERN) ; Iaydjiev, Plamen (CERN) ; Marinov, Andrey (Sofiya, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Piperov, Stefan (Sofiya, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Rodozov, Mircho (Sofiya, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Sultanov, Georgi (Sofiya, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Vutova, Mariana (Sofiya, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Dimitrov, Anton (Sofiya U.) ; Glushkov, Ivan (Sofiya U.) ; Hadjiiska, Roumyana (Sofiya U.) ; Kozhuharov, Venelin (Sofiya U.) ; Litov, Leander (Sofiya U.) ; Pavlov, Borislav (Sofiya U.) ; Petkov, Peicho (Sofiya U.) ; Bian, Jian-Guo (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Chen, Guo-Ming (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Chen, He-Sheng (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Chen, Mingshui (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Du, Ran (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Jiang, Chun-Hua (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Liang, Dong (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Liang, Song (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Meng, Xiangwei (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Plestina, Roko (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Tao, Junquan (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Wang, Xianyou (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Wang, Zheng (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Asawatangtrakuldee, Chayanit (Peking U.) ; Ban, Yong (Peking U.) ; Guo, Yifei (Peking U.) ; Li, Qiang (Peking U.) ; Li, Wenbo (Peking U.) ; Liu, Shuai (Peking U.) ; Mao, Yajun (Peking U.) ; Qian, Si-Jin (Peking U.) ; Wang, Dayong (Peking U.) ; Zhang, Linlin (Peking U.) ; Zou, Wei (Peking U.) ; Avila, Carlos (Andes U., Bogota) ; Carrillo Montoya, Camilo Andres (Andes U., Bogota) ; Chaparro Sierra, Luisa Fernanda (Andes U., Bogota) ; Florez, Carlos (Andes U., Bogota) ; Gomez, Juan Pablo (Andes U., Bogota) ; Gomez Moreno, Bernardo (Andes U., Bogota) ; Sanabria, Juan Carlos (Andes U., Bogota) ; Godinovic, Nikola (Split Tech. U.) ; Lelas, Damir (Split Tech. U.) ; Polic, Dunja (Split Tech. U.) ; Puljak, Ivica (Split Tech. U.) ; Antunovic, Zeljko (Split U.) ; Kovac, Marko (Split U.) ; Brigljevic, Vuko (Boskovic Inst., Zagreb) ; Kadija, Kreso (Boskovic Inst., Zagreb) ; Luetic, Jelena (Boskovic Inst., Zagreb) ; Mekterovic, Darko (Boskovic Inst., Zagreb) ; Morovic, Srecko (Boskovic Inst., Zagreb) ; Sudic, Lucija (Boskovic Inst., Zagreb) ; Attikis, Alexandros (Cyprus U.) ; Mavromanolakis, Georgios (Cyprus U.) ; Mousa, Jehad (Cyprus U.) ; Nicolaou, Charalambos (Cyprus U.) ; Ptochos, Fotios (Cyprus U.) ; Razis, Panos A (Cyprus U.) ; Finger, Miroslav (Charles U.) ; Finger Jr, Michael (Charles U.) ; El-khateeb, Esraa (Ain Shams U., Cairo) ; Elkafrawy, Tamer (Ain Shams U., Cairo) ; Mahmoud, Mohammed (Fayoum U.) ; Mohamed, Amr (Zewail City Sci. Technol., Giza) ; Radi, Amr (Ain Shams U., Cairo) ; Salama, Elsayed (British U. in Egypt) ; Kadastik, Mario (NICPB, Tallinn) ; Müntel, Mait (NICPB, Tallinn) ; Murumaa, Marion (NICPB, Tallinn) ; Raidal, Martti (NICPB, Tallinn) ; Rebane, Liis (NICPB, Tallinn) ; Tiko, Andres (NICPB, Tallinn) ; Eerola, Paula (Helsinki U.) ; Fedi, Giacomo (Helsinki U.) ; Voutilainen, Mikko (Helsinki U.) ; Härkönen, Jaakko (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Karimäki, Veikko (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Kinnunen, Ritva (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Kortelainen, Matti J (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Lampén, Tapio (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Lassila-Perini, Kati (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Lehti, Sami (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Lindén, Tomas (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Luukka, Panja-Riina (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Mäenpää, Teppo (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Peltola, Timo (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Tuominen, Eija (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Tuominiemi, Jorma (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Tuovinen, Esa (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Wendland, Lauri (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Tuuva, Tuure (Lappeenranta U. Tech.) ; Besancon, Marc (IRFU, Saclay) ; Couderc, Fabrice (IRFU, Saclay) ; Dejardin, Marc (IRFU, Saclay) ; Denegri, Daniel (IRFU, Saclay) ; Fabbro, Bernard (IRFU, Saclay) ; Faure, Jean-Louis (IRFU, Saclay) ; Ferri, Federico (IRFU, Saclay) ; Ganjour, Serguei (IRFU, Saclay) ; Givernaud, Alain (IRFU, Saclay) ; Gras, Philippe (IRFU, Saclay) ; Hamel de Monchenault, Gautier (IRFU, Saclay) ; Jarry, Patrick (IRFU, Saclay) ; Locci, Elizabeth (IRFU, Saclay) ; Malcles, Julie (IRFU, Saclay) ; Nayak, Aruna (IRFU, Saclay) ; Rander, John (IRFU, Saclay) ; Rosowsky, André (IRFU, Saclay) ; Titov, Maksym (IRFU, Saclay) ; Baffioni, Stephanie (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Beaudette, Florian (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Busson, Philippe (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Charlot, Claude (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Daci, Nadir (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Dahms, Torsten (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Dalchenko, Mykhailo (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Dobrzynski, Ludwik (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Florent, Alice (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Granier de Cassagnac, Raphael (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Haguenauer, Maurice (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Miné, Philippe (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Mironov, Camelia (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Naranjo, Ivo Nicolas (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Nguyen, Matthew (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Ochando, Christophe (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Paganini, Pascal (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Sabes, David (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Salerno, Roberto (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Sirois, Yves (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Veelken, Christian (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Yilmaz, Yetkin (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Zabi, Alexandre (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Agram, Jean-Laurent (Haute Alsace U.) ; Andrea, Jeremy (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Bloch, Daniel (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Brom, Jean-Marie (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Chabert, Eric Christian (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Collard, Caroline (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Conte, Eric (Haute Alsace U.) ; Drouhin, Frédéric (Haute Alsace U.) ; Fontaine, Jean-Charles (Haute Alsace U.) ; Gelé, Denis (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Goerlach, Ulrich (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Goetzmann, Christophe (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Juillot, Pierre (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Le Bihan, Anne-Catherine (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Van Hove, Pierre (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Gadrat, Sébastien (CC, Villeurbanne) ; Beauceron, Stephanie (Lyon, IPN) ; Beaupere, Nicolas (Lyon, IPN) ; Boudoul, Gaelle (Lyon, IPN) ; Brochet, Sébastien (Lyon, IPN) ; Chasserat, Julien (Lyon, IPN) ; Chierici, Roberto (Lyon, IPN) ; Contardo, Didier (Lyon, IPN) ; Depasse, Pierre (Lyon, IPN) ; El Mamouni, Houmani (Lyon, IPN) ; Fan, Jiawei (Lyon, IPN) ; Fay, Jean (Lyon, IPN) ; Gascon, Susan (Lyon, IPN) ; Gouzevitch, Maxime (Lyon, IPN) ; Ille, Bernard (Lyon, IPN) ; Kurca, Tibor (Lyon, IPN) ; Lethuillier, Morgan (Lyon, IPN) ; Mirabito, Laurent (Lyon, IPN) ; Perries, Stephane (Lyon, IPN) ; Ruiz Alvarez, José David (Lyon, IPN) ; Sgandurra, Louis (Lyon, IPN) ; Sordini, Viola (Lyon, IPN) ; Vander Donckt, Muriel (Lyon, IPN) ; Verdier, Patrice (Lyon, IPN) ; Viret, Sébastien (Lyon, IPN) ; Xiao, Hong (Lyon, IPN) ; Tsamalaidze, Zviad (Dubna, JINR) ; Autermann, Christian (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Beranek, Sarah (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Bontenackels, Michael (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Calpas, Betty (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Edelhoff, Matthias (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Feld, Lutz (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Hindrichs, Otto (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Klein, Katja (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Ostapchuk, Andrey (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Perieanu, Adrian (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Raupach, Frank (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Sammet, Jan (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Schael, Stefan (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Sprenger, Daniel (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Weber, Hendrik (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Wittmer, Bruno (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Zhukov, Valery (Moscow State U.) ; Ata, Metin (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Caudron, Julien (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Dietz-Laursonn, Erik (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Duchardt, Deborah (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Erdmann, Martin (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Fischer, Robert (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Güth, Andreas (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Hebbeker, Thomas (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Heidemann, Carsten (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Hoepfner, Kerstin (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Klingebiel, Dennis (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Knutzen, Simon (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Kreuzer, Peter (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Merschmeyer, Markus (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Meyer, Arnd (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Olschewski, Mark (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Padeken, Klaas (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Papacz, Paul (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Reithler, Hans (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Schmitz, Stefan Antonius (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Sonnenschein, Lars (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Teyssier, Daniel (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Thüer, Sebastian (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Weber, Martin (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Cherepanov, Vladimir (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Erdogan, Yusuf (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Flügge, Günter (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Geenen, Heiko (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Geisler, Matthias (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Haj Ahmad, Wael (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Hoehle, Felix (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Kargoll, Bastian (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Kress, Thomas (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Kuessel, Yvonne (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Lingemann, Joschka (CERN) ; Nowack, Andreas (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Nugent, Ian Michael (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Perchalla, Lars (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Pooth, Oliver (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Stahl, Achim (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Asin, Ivan (DESY) ; Bartosik, Nazar (DESY) ; Behr, Joerg (DESY) ; Behrenhoff, Wolf (DESY) ; Behrens, Ulf (DESY) ; Bell, Alan James (DESY) ; Bergholz, Matthias (Brandenburg Tech. U.) ; Bethani, Agni (DESY) ; Borras, Kerstin (DESY) ; Burgmeier, Armin (DESY) ; Cakir, Altan (DESY) ; Calligaris, Luigi (DESY) ; Campbell, Alan (DESY) ; Choudhury, Somnath (DESY) ; Costanza, Francesco (DESY) ; Diez Pardos, Carmen (DESY) ; Dooling, Samantha (DESY) ; Dorland, Tyler (DESY) ; Eckerlin, Guenter (DESY) ; Eckstein, Doris (DESY) ; Eichhorn, Thomas (DESY) ; Flucke, Gero (DESY) ; Geiser, Achim (DESY) ; Grebenyuk, Anastasia (DESY) ; Gunnellini, Paolo (DESY) ; Habib, Shiraz (DESY) ; Hauk, Johannes (DESY) ; Hempel, Maria (DESY) ; Horton, Dean (DESY) ; Jung, Hannes (DESY) ; Kasemann, Matthias (DESY) ; Katsas, Panagiotis (DESY) ; Kleinwort, Claus (DESY) ; Krämer, Mira (DESY) ; Krücker, Dirk (DESY) ; Lange, Wolfgang (DESY) ; Leonard, Jessica (DESY) ; Lipka, Katerina (DESY) ; Lohmann, Wolfgang (Brandenburg Tech. U.) ; Lutz, Benjamin (DESY) ; Mankel, Rainer (DESY) ; Marfin, Ihar (DESY) ; Melzer-Pellmann, Isabell-Alissandra (DESY) ; Meyer, Andreas Bernhard (DESY) ; Mittag, Gregor (DESY) ; Mnich, Joachim (DESY) ; Mussgiller, Andreas (DESY) ; Naumann-Emme, Sebastian (DESY) ; Novgorodova, Olga (DESY) ; Nowak, Friederike (DESY) ; Perrey, Hanno (DESY) ; Petrukhin, Alexey (DESY) ; Pitzl, Daniel (DESY) ; Placakyte, Ringaile (DESY) ; Raspereza, Alexei (DESY) ; Ribeiro Cipriano, Pedro M (DESY) ; Riedl, Caroline (DESY) ; Ron, Elias (DESY) ; Sahin, Mehmet Özgür (DESY) ; Salfeld-Nebgen, Jakob (DESY) ; Schmidt, Ringo (Brandenburg Tech. U.) ; Schoerner-Sadenius, Thomas (DESY) ; Schröder, Matthias (DESY) ; Stein, Matthias (DESY) ; Vargas Trevino, Andrea Del Rocio (DESY) ; Walsh, Roberval (DESY) ; Wissing, Christoph (DESY) ; Aldaya Martin, Maria (Hamburg U.) ; Blobel, Volker (Hamburg U.) ; Enderle, Holger (Hamburg U.) ; Erfle, Joachim (Hamburg U.) ; Garutti, Erika (Hamburg U.) ; Goebel, Kristin (Hamburg U.) ; Görner, Martin (Hamburg U.) ; Gosselink, Martijn (Hamburg U.) ; Haller, Johannes (Hamburg U.) ; Höing, Rebekka Sophie (Hamburg U.) ; Kirschenmann, Henning (Hamburg U.) ; Klanner, Robert (Hamburg U.) ; Kogler, Roman (Hamburg U.) ; Lange, Jörn (Hamburg U.) ; Marchesini, Ivan (Hamburg U.) ; Ott, Jochen (Hamburg U.) ; Peiffer, Thomas (Hamburg U.) ; Pietsch, Niklas (Hamburg U.) ; Poehlsen, Jennifer (Kansas U.) ; Rathjens, Denis (Hamburg U.) ; Sander, Christian (Hamburg U.) ; Schettler, Hannes (Hamburg U.) ; Schleper, Peter (Hamburg U.) ; Schlieckau, Eike (Hamburg U.) ; Schmidt, Alexander (Hamburg U.) ; Seidel, Markus (Hamburg U.) ; Sola, Valentina (Hamburg U.) ; Stadie, Hartmut (Hamburg U.) ; Steinbrück, Georg (Hamburg U.) ; Troendle, Daniel (Hamburg U.) ; Usai, Emanuele (Hamburg U.) ; Vanelderen, Lukas (Hamburg U.) ; Barth, Christian (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Baus, Colin (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Berger, Joram (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Böser, Christian (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Butz, Erik (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Chwalek, Thorsten (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; De Boer, Wim (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Descroix, Alexis (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Dierlamm, Alexander (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Feindt, Michael (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Guthoff, Moritz (CERN) ; Hartmann, Frank (CERN) ; Hauth, Thomas (CERN) ; Held, Hauke (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Hoffmann, Karl-Heinz (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Husemann, Ulrich (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Katkov, Igor (Moscow State U.) ; Kornmayer, Andreas (CERN) ; Kuznetsova, Ekaterina (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Lobelle Pardo, Patricia (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Martschei, Daniel (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Mozer, Matthias Ulrich (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Müller, Thomas (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Niegel, Martin (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Nürnberg, Andreas (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Oberst, Oliver (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Quast, Gunter (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Rabbertz, Klaus (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Ratnikov, Fedor (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Röcker, Steffen (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Schilling, Frank-Peter (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Schott, Gregory (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Simonis, Hans-Jürgen (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Stober, Fred-Markus Helmut (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Ulrich, Ralf (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Wagner-Kuhr, Jeannine (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Wayand, Stefan (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Weiler, Thomas (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Wolf, Roger (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Zeise, Manuel (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Anagnostou, Georgios (Democritos Nucl. Res. Ctr.) ; Daskalakis, Georgios (Democritos Nucl. Res. Ctr.) ; Geralis, Theodoros (Democritos Nucl. Res. Ctr.) ; Kesisoglou, Stilianos (Democritos Nucl. Res. Ctr.) ; Kyriakis, Aristotelis (Democritos Nucl. Res. Ctr.) ; Loukas, Demetrios (Democritos Nucl. Res. Ctr.) ; Markou, Athanasios (Democritos Nucl. Res. Ctr.) ; Markou, Christos (Democritos Nucl. Res. Ctr.) ; Ntomari, Eleni (Democritos Nucl. Res. Ctr.) ; Topsis-Giotis, Iasonas (Democritos Nucl. Res. Ctr.) ; Agapitos, Antonis (Athens U.) ; Gouskos, Loukas (Athens U.) ; Panagiotou, Apostolos (Athens U.) ; Saoulidou, Niki (Athens U.) ; Stiliaris, Efstathios (Athens U.) ; Aslanoglou, Xenofon (Ioannina U.) ; Evangelou, Ioannis (Ioannina U.) ; Flouris, Giannis (Ioannina U.) ; Foudas, Costas (Ioannina U.) ; Kokkas, Panagiotis (Ioannina U.) ; Manthos, Nikolaos (Ioannina U.) ; Papadopoulos, Ioannis (Ioannina U.) ; Paradas, Evangelos (Ioannina U.) ; Bencze, Gyorgy (Budapest, RMKI) ; Hajdu, Csaba (Budapest, RMKI) ; Hidas, Pàl (Budapest, RMKI) ; Horvath, Dezso (Debrecen, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Sikler, Ferenc (Budapest, RMKI) ; Veszpremi, Viktor (Budapest, RMKI) ; Vesztergombi, Gyorgy (Eotvos U.) ; Zsigmond, Anna Julia (Budapest, RMKI) ; Beni, Noemi (Debrecen, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Czellar, Sandor (Debrecen, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Molnar, Jozsef (Debrecen, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Palinkas, Jozsef (Debrecen, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Szillasi, Zoltan (Debrecen, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Karancsi, János (Kossuth Lajos U., Debrecen) ; Raics, Peter (Kossuth Lajos U., Debrecen) ; Trocsanyi, Zoltan Laszlo (Kossuth Lajos U., Debrecen) ; Ujvari, Balazs (Kossuth Lajos U., Debrecen) ; Swain, Sanjay Kumar (Tata Inst.) ; Beri, Suman Bala (Panjab U.) ; Bhatnagar, Vipin (Panjab U.) ; Dhingra, Nitish (Panjab U.) ; Gupta, Ruchi (Panjab U.) ; Kaur, Manjit (Panjab U.) ; Mehta, Manuk Zubin (Panjab U.) ; Mittal, Monika (Panjab U.) ; Nishu, Nishu (Panjab U.) ; Sharma, Archana (Panjab U.) ; Singh, Jasbir (Panjab U.) ; Kumar, Ashok (Delhi U.) ; Kumar, Arun (Delhi U.) ; Ahuja, Sudha (Delhi U.) ; Bhardwaj, Ashutosh (Delhi U.) ; Choudhary, Brajesh C (Delhi U.) ; Kumar, Ajay (Delhi U.) ; Malhotra, Shivali (Delhi U.) ; Naimuddin, Md (Delhi U.) ; Ranjan, Kirti (Delhi U.) ; Saxena, Pooja (Delhi U.) ; Sharma, Varun (Delhi U.) ; Shivpuri, Ram Krishen (Delhi U.) ; Banerjee, Sunanda (Saha Inst.) ; Bhattacharya, Satyaki (Saha Inst.) ; Chatterjee, Kalyanmoy (Saha Inst.) ; Dutta, Suchandra (Saha Inst.) ; Gomber, Bhawna (Saha Inst.) ; Jain, Sandhya (Saha Inst.) ; Jain, Shilpi (Saha Inst.) ; Khurana, Raman (Saha Inst.) ; Modak, Atanu (Saha Inst.) ; Mukherjee, Swagata (Saha Inst.) ; Roy, Debarati (Saha Inst.) ; Sarkar, Subir (Saha Inst.) ; Sharan, Manoj (Saha Inst.) ; Singh, Anil (Saha Inst.) ; Abdulsalam, Abdulla (Bhabha Atomic Res. Ctr.) ; Dutta, Dipanwita (Bhabha Atomic Res. Ctr.) ; Kailas, Swaminathan (Bhabha Atomic Res. Ctr.) ; Kumar, Vineet (Bhabha Atomic Res. Ctr.) ; Mohanty, Ajit Kumar (CERN) ; Pant, Lalit Mohan (Bhabha Atomic Res. Ctr.) ; Shukla, Prashant (Bhabha Atomic Res. Ctr.) ; Topkar, Anita (Bhabha Atomic Res. Ctr.) ; Arfaei, Hessamaddin (IPM, Tehran) ; Bakhshiansohi, Hamed (IPM, Tehran) ; Behnamian, Hadi (IPM, Tehran) ; Etesami, Seyed Mohsen (Isfahan Tech. U.) ; Fahim, Ali (Sharif U. of Tech.) ; Jafari, Abideh (IPM, Tehran) ; Khakzad, Mohsen (IPM, Tehran) ; Mohammadi Najafabadi, Mojtaba (IPM, Tehran) ; Naseri, Mohsen (IPM, Tehran) ; Paktinat Mehdiabadi, Saeid (IPM, Tehran) ; Safarzadeh, Batool (Islamic Azad U., Sci. Res. Branch, Tehran) ; Zeinali, Maryam (IPM, Tehran) ; Grunewald, Martin (University Coll., Dublin) ; Abbrescia, Marcello (Bari U.) ; Barbone, Lucia (Bari U.) ; Calabria, Cesare (Bari U.) ; Chhibra, Simranjit Singh (Bari U.) ; Colaleo, Anna (INFN, Bari) ; Creanza, Donato (Bari Polytechnic) ; De Filippis, Nicola (Bari Polytechnic) ; De Palma, Mauro (Bari U.) ; Fiore, Luigi (INFN, Bari) ; Iaselli, Giuseppe (Bari Polytechnic) ; Maggi, Giorgio (Bari Polytechnic) ; Maggi, Marcello (INFN, Bari) ; Marangelli, Bartolomeo (Bari U.) ; My, Salvatore (Bari Polytechnic) ; Nuzzo, Salvatore (Bari U.) ; Pacifico, Nicola (INFN, Bari) ; Pompili, Alexis (Bari U.) ; Pugliese, Gabriella (Bari Polytechnic) ; Radogna, Raffaella (Bari U.) ; Selvaggi, Giovanna (Bari U.) ; Silvestris, Lucia (INFN, Bari) ; Singh, Gurpreet (Bari U.) ; Venditti, Rosamaria (Bari U.) ; Verwilligen, Piet (INFN, Bari) ; Zito, Giuseppe (INFN, Bari) ; Abbiendi, Giovanni (INFN, Bologna) ; Benvenuti, Alberto (INFN, Bologna) ; Bonacorsi, Daniele (Bologna U.) ; Braibant-Giacomelli, Sylvie (Bologna U.) ; Brigliadori, Luca (Bologna U.) ; Campanini, Renato (Bologna U.) ; Capiluppi, Paolo (Bologna U.) ; Castro, Andrea (Bologna U.) ; Cavallo, Francesca Romana (INFN, Bologna) ; Codispoti, Giuseppe (Bologna U.) ; Cuffiani, Marco (Bologna U.) ; Dallavalle, Gaetano-Marco (INFN, Bologna) ; Fabbri, Fabrizio (INFN, Bologna) ; Fanfani, Alessandra (Bologna U.) ; Fasanella, Daniele (Bologna U.) ; Giacomelli, Paolo (INFN, Bologna) ; Grandi, Claudio (INFN, Bologna) ; Guiducci, Luigi (Bologna U.) ; Marcellini, Stefano (INFN, Bologna) ; Masetti, Gianni (INFN, Bologna) ; Meneghelli, Marco (Bologna U.) ; Montanari, Alessandro (INFN, Bologna) ; Navarria, Francesco (Bologna U.) ; Odorici, Fabrizio (INFN, Bologna) ; Perrotta, Andrea (INFN, Bologna) ; Primavera, Federica (Bologna U.) ; Rossi, Antonio (Bologna U.) ; Rovelli, Tiziano (Bologna U.) ; Siroli, Gian Piero (Bologna U.) ; Tosi, Nicolò (Bologna U.) ; Travaglini, Riccardo (Bologna U.) ; Albergo, Sebastiano (Catania U.) ; Cappello, Gigi (INFN, Catania) ; Chiorboli, Massimiliano (Catania U.) ; Costa, Salvatore (Catania U.) ; Giordano, Ferdinando (CERN) ; Potenza, Renato (Catania U.) ; Tricomi, Alessia (Catania U.) ; Tuve, Cristina (Catania U.) ; Barbagli, Giuseppe (INFN, Florence) ; Ciulli, Vitaliano (Florence U.) ; Civinini, Carlo (INFN, Florence) ; D'Alessandro, Raffaello (Florence U.) ; Focardi, Ettore (Florence U.) ; Gallo, Elisabetta (INFN, Florence) ; Gonzi, Sandro (Florence U.) ; Gori, Valentina (Florence U.) ; Lenzi, Piergiulio (Florence U.) ; Meschini, Marco (INFN, Florence) ; Paoletti, Simone (INFN, Florence) ; Sguazzoni, Giacomo (INFN, Florence) ; Tropiano, Antonio (Florence U.) ; Benussi, Luigi (Frascati) ; Bianco, Stefano (Frascati) ; Fabbri, Franco (Frascati) ; Piccolo, Davide (Frascati) ; Fabbricatore, Pasquale (INFN, Genoa) ; Ferretti, Roberta (U. Genoa) ; Ferro, Fabrizio (INFN, Genoa) ; Lo Vetere, Maurizio (U. Genoa) ; Musenich, Riccardo (INFN, Genoa) ; Robutti, Enrico (INFN, Genoa) ; Tosi, Silvano (U. Genoa) ; Benaglia, Andrea (INFN, Milan Bicocca) ; Dinardo, Mauro Emanuele (Milan Bicocca U.) ; Fiorendi, Sara (CERN) ; Gennai, Simone (INFN, Milan Bicocca) ; Ghezzi, Alessio (Milan Bicocca U.) ; Govoni, Pietro (Milan Bicocca U.) ; Lucchini, Marco Toliman (CERN) ; Malvezzi, Sandra (INFN, Milan Bicocca) ; Manzoni, Riccardo Andrea (CERN) ; Martelli, Arabella (CERN) ; Menasce, Dario (INFN, Milan Bicocca) ; Moroni, Luigi (INFN, Milan Bicocca) ; Paganoni, Marco (Milan Bicocca U.) ; Pedrini, Daniele (INFN, Milan Bicocca) ; Ragazzi, Stefano (Milan Bicocca U.) ; Redaelli, Nicola (INFN, Milan Bicocca) ; Tabarelli de Fatis, Tommaso (Milan Bicocca U.) ; Buontempo, Salvatore (INFN, Naples) ; Cavallo, Nicola (Basilicata U., Potenza) ; Fabozzi, Francesco (Basilicata U., Potenza) ; Iorio, Alberto Orso Maria (Naples U.) ; Lista, Luca (INFN, Naples) ; Meola, Sabino (CERN) ; Merola, Mario (INFN, Naples) ; Paolucci, Pierluigi (CERN) ; Azzi, Patrizia (INFN, Padua) ; Bacchetta, Nicola (INFN, Padua) ; Bisello, Dario (Padua U.) ; Branca, Antonio (Padua U.) ; Carlin, Roberto (Padua U.) ; Checchia, Paolo (INFN, Padua) ; Dorigo, Tommaso (INFN, Padua) ; Galanti, Mario (CERN) ; Gasparini, Fabrizio (Padua U.) ; Gasparini, Ugo (Padua U.) ; Giubilato, Piero (Padua U.) ; Gonella, Franco (INFN, Padua) ; Gozzelino, Andrea (INFN, Padua) ; Kanishchev, Konstantin (Trento U.) ; Lacaprara, Stefano (INFN, Padua) ; Lazzizzera, Ignazio (Trento U.) ; Margoni, Martino (Padua U.) ; Meneguzzo, Anna Teresa (Padua U.) ; Montecassiano, Fabio (INFN, Padua) ; Passaseo, Marina (INFN, Padua) ; Pazzini, Jacopo (Padua U.) ; Pozzobon, Nicola (Padua U.) ; Ronchese, Paolo (Padua U.) ; Simonetto, Franco (Padua U.) ; Torassa, Ezio (INFN, Padua) ; Tosi, Mia (Padua U.) ; Vanini, Sara (Padua U.) ; Zotto, Pierluigi (Padua U.) ; Zucchetta, Alberto (Padua U.) ; Zumerle, Gianni (Padua U.) ; Gabusi, Michele (Pavia U.) ; Ratti, Sergio P (Pavia U.) ; Riccardi, Cristina (Pavia U.) ; Vitulo, Paolo (Pavia U.) ; Biasini, Maurizio (Perugia U.) ; Bilei, Gian Mario (INFN, Perugia) ; Fanò, Livio (Perugia U.) ; Lariccia, Paolo (Perugia U.) ; Mantovani, Giancarlo (Perugia U.) ; Menichelli, Mauro (INFN, Perugia) ; Nappi, Aniello (Perugia U.) ; Romeo, Francesco (Perugia U.) ; Saha, Anirban (INFN, Perugia) ; Santocchia, Attilio (Perugia U.) ; Spiezia, Aniello (Perugia U.) ; Androsov, Konstantin (Siena U.) ; Azzurri, Paolo (INFN, Pisa) ; Bagliesi, Giuseppe (INFN, Pisa) ; Bernardini, Jacopo (INFN, Pisa) ; Boccali, Tommaso (INFN, Pisa) ; Broccolo, Giuseppe (Pisa, Scuola Normale Superiore) ; Castaldi, Rino (INFN, Pisa) ; Ciocci, Maria Agnese (Siena U.) ; Dell'Orso, Roberto (INFN, Pisa) ; Fiori, Francesco (Pisa, Scuola Normale Superiore) ; Foà, Lorenzo (Pisa, Scuola Normale Superiore) ; Giassi, Alessandro (INFN, Pisa) ; Grippo, Maria Teresa (Siena U.) ; Kraan, Aafke (INFN, Pisa) ; Ligabue, Franco (Pisa, Scuola Normale Superiore) ; Lomtadze, Teimuraz (INFN, Pisa) ; Martini, Luca (Pisa U.) ; Messineo, Alberto (Pisa U.) ; Moon, Chang-Seong (IN2P3, France) ; Palla, Fabrizio (INFN, Pisa) ; Rizzi, Andrea (Pisa U.) ; Savoy-Navarro, Aurore (Purdue U.) ; Serban, Alin Titus (INFN, Pisa) ; Spagnolo, Paolo (INFN, Pisa) ; Squillacioti, Paola (Siena U.) ; Tenchini, Roberto (INFN, Pisa) ; Tonelli, Guido (Pisa U.) ; Venturi, Andrea (INFN, Pisa) ; Verdini, Piero Giorgio (INFN, Pisa) ; Vernieri, Caterina (Pisa, Scuola Normale Superiore) ; Barone, Luciano (Rome U.) ; Cavallari, Francesca (INFN, Rome) ; Del Re, Daniele (Rome U.) ; Diemoz, Marcella (INFN, Rome) ; Grassi, Marco (Rome U.) ; Jorda, Clara (INFN, Rome) ; Longo, Egidio (Rome U.) ; Margaroli, Fabrizio (Rome U.) ; Meridiani, Paolo (INFN, Rome) ; Micheli, Francesco (Rome U.) ; Nourbakhsh, Shervin (Rome U.) ; Organtini, Giovanni (Rome U.) ; Paramatti, Riccardo (INFN, Rome) ; Rahatlou, Shahram (Rome U.) ; Rovelli, Chiara (INFN, Rome) ; Soffi, Livia (Rome U.) ; Traczyk, Piotr (Rome U.) ; Amapane, Nicola (Turin U.) ; Arcidiacono, Roberta (Piemonte Orientale U., Novara) ; Argiro, Stefano (Turin U.) ; Arneodo, Michele (Piemonte Orientale U., Novara) ; Bellan, Riccardo (Turin U.) ; Biino, Cristina (INFN, Turin) ; Cartiglia, Nicolo (INFN, Turin) ; Casasso, Stefano (Turin U.) ; Costa, Marco (Turin U.) ; De Remigis, Paolo (INFN, Turin) ; Degano, Alessandro (Turin U.) ; Demaria, Natale (INFN, Turin) ; Mariotti, Chiara (INFN, Turin) ; Maselli, Silvia (INFN, Turin) ; Migliore, Ernesto (Turin U.) ; Monaco, Vincenzo (Turin U.) ; Musich, Marco (INFN, Turin) ; Obertino, Maria Margherita (Piemonte Orientale U., Novara) ; Ortona, Giacomo (Turin U.) ; Pacher, Luca (Turin U.) ; Pastrone, Nadia (INFN, Turin) ; Pelliccioni, Mario (CERN) ; Potenza, Alberto (Turin U.) ; Romero, Alessandra (Turin U.) ; Ruspa, Marta (Piemonte Orientale U., Novara) ; Sacchi, Roberto (Turin U.) ; Solano, Ada (Turin U.) ; Staiano, Amedeo (INFN, Turin) ; Belforte, Stefano (INFN, Trieste) ; Candelise, Vieri (Trieste U.) ; Casarsa, Massimo (INFN, Trieste) ; Cossutti, Fabio (CERN) ; Della Ricca, Giuseppe (Trieste U.) ; Gobbo, Benigno (INFN, Trieste) ; La Licata, Chiara (Trieste U.) ; Marone, Matteo (Trieste U.) ; Montanino, Damiana (Trieste U.) ; Penzo, Aldo (INFN, Trieste) ; Schizzi, Andrea (Trieste U.) ; Umer, Tomo (Trieste U.) ; Zanetti, Anna (INFN, Trieste) ; Chang, Sunghyun (Kangweon Natl. U.) ; Kim, Tae Yeon (Kangweon Natl. U.) ; Nam, Soon-Kwon (Kangweon Natl. U.) ; Kim, Dong Hee (CHEP, Taegu) ; Kim, Gui Nyun (CHEP, Taegu) ; Kim, Ji Eun (CHEP, Taegu) ; Kong, Dae Jung (CHEP, Taegu) ; Lee, Sangeun (CHEP, Taegu) ; Oh, Young Do (CHEP, Taegu) ; Park, Hyangkyu (CHEP, Taegu) ; Son, Dong-Chul (CHEP, Taegu) ; Kim, Jae Yool (Chonnam Natl. U.) ; Kim, Zero Jaeho (Chonnam Natl. U.) ; Song, Sanghyeon (Chonnam Natl. U.) ; Choi, Suyong (Korea U.) ; Gyun, Dooyeon (Korea U.) ; Hong, Byung-Sik (Korea U.) ; Jo, Mihee (Korea U.) ; Kim, Hyunchul (Korea U.) ; Kim, Yongsun (Korea U.) ; Lee, Kyong Sei (Korea U.) ; Park, Sung Keun (Korea U.) ; Roh, Youn (Korea U.) ; Choi, Minkyoo (Seoul U.) ; Kim, Ji Hyun (Seoul U.) ; Park, Chawon (Seoul U.) ; Park, Inkyu (Seoul U.) ; Park, Sangnam (Seoul U.) ; Ryu, Geonmo (Seoul U.) ; Choi, Young-Il (Sungkyunkwan U.) ; Choi, Young Kyu (Sungkyunkwan U.) ; Goh, Junghwan (Sungkyunkwan U.) ; Kim, Min Suk (Sungkyunkwan U.) ; Kwon, Eunhyang (Sungkyunkwan U.) ; Lee, Byounghoon (Sungkyunkwan U.) ; Lee, Jongseok (Sungkyunkwan U.) ; Lee, Sungeun (Sungkyunkwan U.) ; Seo, Hyunkwan (Sungkyunkwan U.) ; Yu, Intae (Sungkyunkwan U.) ; Juodagalvis, Andrius (Vilnius U.) ; Castilla-Valdez, Heriberto (CINVESTAV, IPN) ; De La Cruz-Burelo, Eduard (CINVESTAV, IPN) ; Heredia-De La Cruz, Ivan (IFM-UMSNH, Michoacan) ; Lopez-Fernandez, Ricardo (CINVESTAV, IPN) ; Martínez-Ortega, Jorge (CINVESTAV, IPN) ; Sánchez Hernández, Alberto (CINVESTAV, IPN) ; Villasenor-Cendejas, Luis Manuel (CINVESTAV, IPN) ; Carrillo Moreno, Salvador (Iberoamericana U.) ; Vazquez Valencia, Fabiola (Iberoamericana U.) ; Salazar Ibarguen, Humberto Antonio (Puebla U., Inst. Fis.) ; Casimiro Linares, Edgar (San Luis Potosi U.) ; Morelos Pineda, Antonio (San Luis Potosi U.) ; Krofcheck, David (Auckland U.) ; Butler, Philip H (Canterbury U.) ; Doesburg, Robert (Canterbury U.) ; Reucroft, Steve (Canterbury U.) ; Silverwood, Hamish (Canterbury U.) ; Ahmad, Muhammad (Quaid-i-Azam U.) ; Asghar, Muhammad Irfan (Quaid-i-Azam U.) ; Butt, Jamila (Quaid-i-Azam U.) ; Hoorani, Hafeez R (Quaid-i-Azam U.) ; Khan, Wajid Ali (Quaid-i-Azam U.) ; Khurshid, Taimoor (Quaid-i-Azam U.) ; Qazi, Shamona (Quaid-i-Azam U.) ; Shah, Mehar Ali (Quaid-i-Azam U.) ; Shoaib, Muhammad (Quaid-i-Azam U.) ; Bialkowska, Helena (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Bluj, Michal (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Boimska, Bożena (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Frueboes, Tomasz (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Górski, Maciej (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Kazana, Malgorzata (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Nawrocki, Krzysztof (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Romanowska-Rybinska, Katarzyna (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Szleper, Michal (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Wrochna, Grzegorz (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Zalewski, Piotr (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Brona, Grzegorz (Warsaw U.) ; Bunkowski, Karol (Warsaw U.) ; Cwiok, Mikolaj (Warsaw U.) ; Dominik, Wojciech (Warsaw U.) ; Doroba, Krzysztof (Warsaw U.) ; Kalinowski, Artur (Warsaw U.) ; Konecki, Marcin (Warsaw U.) ; Krolikowski, Jan (Warsaw U.) ; Misiura, Maciej (Warsaw U.) ; Wolszczak, Weronika (Warsaw U.) ; Bargassa, Pedrame (LIP, Lisbon) ; Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, Cristóvão (LIP, Lisbon) ; Faccioli, Pietro (LIP, Lisbon) ; Ferreira Parracho, Pedro Guilherme (LIP, Lisbon) ; Gallinaro, Michele (LIP, Lisbon) ; Nguyen, Federico (LIP, Lisbon) ; Rodrigues Antunes, Joao (LIP, Lisbon) ; Seixas, Joao (CERN) ; Varela, Joao (LIP, Lisbon) ; Vischia, Pietro (LIP, Lisbon) ; Golutvin, Igor (Dubna, JINR) ; Karjavin, Vladimir (Dubna, JINR) ; Konoplyanikov, Viktor (Dubna, JINR) ; Korenkov, Vladimir (Dubna, JINR) ; Kozlov, Guennady (Dubna, JINR) ; Lanev, Alexander (Dubna, JINR) ; Malakhov, Alexander (Dubna, JINR) ; Matveev, Viktor (Dubna, JINR) ; Mitsyn, Valeri Valentinovitch (Dubna, JINR) ; Moisenz, Petr (Dubna, JINR) ; Palichik, Vladimir (Dubna, JINR) ; Perelygin, Victor (Dubna, JINR) ; Shmatov, Sergey (Dubna, JINR) ; Shulha, Siarhei (Dubna, JINR) ; Skatchkov, Nikolai (Dubna, JINR) ; Smirnov, Vitaly (Dubna, JINR) ; Tikhonenko, Elena (Dubna, JINR) ; Zarubin, Anatoli (Dubna, JINR) ; Golovtsov, Victor (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Ivanov, Yury (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Kim, Victor (St. Petersburg Polytechnic Inst.) ; Levchenko, Petr (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Murzin, Victor (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Oreshkin, Vadim (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Smirnov, Igor (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Sulimov, Valentin (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Uvarov, Lev (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Vavilov, Sergey (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Vorobyev, Alexey (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Vorobyev, Andrey (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Andreev, Yuri (Dubna, JINR) ; Dermenev, Alexander (Dubna, JINR) ; Gninenko, Sergei (Dubna, JINR) ; Golubev, Nikolai (Dubna, JINR) ; Kirsanov, Mikhail (Dubna, JINR) ; Krasnikov, Nikolai (Dubna, JINR) ; Pashenkov, Anatoli (Dubna, JINR) ; Tlisov, Danila (Dubna, JINR) ; Toropin, Alexander (Dubna, JINR) ; Epshteyn, Vladimir (Moscow, ITEP) ; Gavrilov, Vladimir (Moscow, ITEP) ; Lychkovskaya, Natalia (Moscow, ITEP) ; Popov, Vladimir (Moscow, ITEP) ; Safronov, Grigory (Moscow, ITEP) ; Semenov, Sergey (Moscow, ITEP) ; Spiridonov, Alexander (Moscow, ITEP) ; Stolin, Viatcheslav (Moscow, ITEP) ; Vlasov, Evgueni (Moscow, ITEP) ; Zhokin, Alexander (Moscow, ITEP) ; Andreev, Vladimir (Lebedev Inst.) ; Azarkin, Maksim (Lebedev Inst.) ; Dremin, Igor (Lebedev Inst.) ; Kirakosyan, Martin (Lebedev Inst.) ; Leonidov, Andrey (Lebedev Inst.) ; Mesyats, Gennady (Lebedev Inst.) ; Rusakov, Sergey V (Lebedev Inst.) ; Vinogradov, Alexey (Lebedev Inst.) ; Belyaev, Andrey (Moscow State U.) ; Boos, Edouard (Moscow State U.) ; Bunichev, Viacheslav (Moscow State U.) ; Dubinin, Mikhail (Caltech) ; Dudko, Lev (Moscow State U.) ; Ershov, Alexander (Moscow State U.) ; Gribushin, Andrey (Moscow State U.) ; Klyukhin, Vyacheslav (Moscow State U.) ; Korneeva, Natalia (Moscow State U.) ; Lokhtin, Igor (Moscow State U.) ; Markina, Anastasia (Moscow State U.) ; Obraztsov, Stepan (Moscow State U.) ; Perfilov, Maxim (Moscow State U.) ; Savrin, Viktor (Moscow State U.) ; Azhgirey, Igor (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Bayshev, Igor (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Bitioukov, Sergei (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Kachanov, Vassili (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Kalinin, Alexey (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Konstantinov, Dmitri (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Krychkine, Victor (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Petrov, Vladimir (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Ryutin, Roman (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Sobol, Andrei (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Tourtchanovitch, Leonid (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Troshin, Sergey (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Tyurin, Nikolay (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Uzunian, Andrey (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Volkov, Alexey (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Adzic, Petar (Belgrade U.) ; Dordevic, Milos (VINCA Inst. Nucl. Sci., Belgrade) ; Ekmedzic, Marko (VINCA Inst. Nucl. Sci., Belgrade) ; Milosevic, Jovan (VINCA Inst. Nucl. Sci., Belgrade) ; Aguilar-Benitez, Manuel (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Alcaraz Maestre, Juan (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Battilana, Carlo (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Calvo, Enrique (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Cerrada, Marcos (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Chamizo Llatas, Maria (CERN) ; Colino, Nicanor (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; De La Cruz, Begona (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Delgado Peris, Antonio (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Domínguez Vázquez, Daniel (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Fernandez Bedoya, Cristina (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Fernández Ramos, Juan Pablo (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Ferrando, Antonio (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Flix, Jose (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Fouz, Maria Cruz (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Garcia-Abia, Pablo (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Gonzalez Lopez, Oscar (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Goy Lopez, Silvia (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Hernandez, Jose M (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Josa, Maria Isabel (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Merino, Gonzalo (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Navarro De Martino, Eduardo (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Puerta Pelayo, Jesus (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Quintario Olmeda, Adrián (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Redondo, Ignacio (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Romero, Luciano (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Senghi Soares, Mara (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Willmott, Carlos (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Albajar, Carmen (Madrid, Autonoma U.) ; de Trocóniz, Jorge F (Madrid, Autonoma U.) ; Brun, Hugues (Oviedo U.) ; Cuevas, Javier (Oviedo U.) ; Fernandez Menendez, Javier (Oviedo U.) ; Folgueras, Santiago (Oviedo U.) ; Gonzalez Caballero, Isidro (Oviedo U.) ; Lloret Iglesias, Lara (Oviedo U.) ; Brochero Cifuentes, Javier Andres (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Cabrillo, Iban Jose (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Calderon, Alicia (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Chuang, Shan-Huei (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Duarte Campderros, Jordi (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Fernandez, Marcos (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Gomez, Gervasio (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Gonzalez Sanchez, Javier (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Graziano, Alberto (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Lopez Virto, Amparo (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Marco, Jesus (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Marco, Rafael (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Martinez Rivero, Celso (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Matorras, Francisco (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Munoz Sanchez, Francisca Javiela (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Piedra Gomez, Jonatan (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Rodrigo, Teresa (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Rodríguez-Marrero, Ana Yaiza (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Ruiz-Jimeno, Alberto (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Scodellaro, Luca (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Vila, Ivan (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Vilar Cortabitarte, Rocio (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Abbaneo, Duccio (CERN) ; Auffray, Etiennette (CERN) ; Auzinger, Georg (CERN) ; Bachtis, Michail (CERN) ; Baillon, Paul (CERN) ; Ball, Austin (CERN) ; Barney, David (CERN) ; Bendavid, Joshua (CERN) ; Benhabib, Lamia (CERN) ; Benitez, Jose F (CERN) ; Bernet, Colin (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Bianchi, Giovanni (CERN) ; Bloch, Philippe (CERN) ; Bocci, Andrea (CERN) ; Bonato, Alessio (CERN) ; Bondu, Olivier (CERN) ; Botta, Cristina (CERN) ; Breuker, Horst (CERN) ; Camporesi, Tiziano (CERN) ; Cerminara, Gianluca (CERN) ; Christiansen, Tim (CERN) ; Coarasa Perez, Jose Antonio (CERN) ; Colafranceschi, Stefano (Facolta di Ingegneria, Rome) ; D'Alfonso, Mariarosaria (CERN) ; D'Enterria, David (CERN) ; Dabrowski, Anne (CERN) ; David Tinoco Mendes, Andre (CERN) ; De Guio, Federico (CERN) ; De Roeck, Albert (CERN) ; De Visscher, Simon (CERN) ; Di Guida, Salvatore (CERN) ; Dobson, Marc (CERN) ; Dupont, Niels (CERN) ; Elliott-Peisert, Anna (CERN) ; Eugster, Jürg (CERN) ; Franzoni, Giovanni (CERN) ; Funk, Wolfgang (CERN) ; Giffels, Manuel (CERN) ; Gigi, Dominique (CERN) ; Gill, Karl (CERN) ; Giordano, Domenico (CERN) ; Girone, Maria (CERN) ; Giunta, Marina (CERN) ; Glege, Frank (CERN) ; Gomez-Reino Garrido, Robert (CERN) ; Gowdy, Stephen (CERN) ; Guida, Roberto (CERN) ; Hammer, Josef (CERN) ; Hansen, Magnus (CERN) ; Harris, Philip (CERN) ; Hinzmann, Andreas (CERN) ; Innocente, Vincenzo (CERN) ; Janot, Patrick (CERN) ; Karavakis, Edward (CERN) ; Kousouris, Konstantinos (CERN) ; Krajczar, Krisztian (CERN) ; Lecoq, Paul (CERN) ; Lourenco, Carlos (CERN) ; Magini, Nicolo (CERN) ; Malgeri, Luca (CERN) ; Mannelli, Marcello (CERN) ; Masetti, Lorenzo (CERN) ; Meijers, Frans (CERN) ; Mersi, Stefano (CERN) ; Meschi, Emilio (CERN) ; Moortgat, Filip (CERN) ; Mulders, Martijn (CERN) ; Musella, Pasquale (CERN) ; Orsini, Luciano (CERN) ; Palencia Cortezon, Enrique (CERN) ; Perez, Emmanuel (CERN) ; Perrozzi, Luca (CERN) ; Petrilli, Achille (CERN) ; Petrucciani, Giovanni (CERN) ; Pfeiffer, Andreas (CERN) ; Pierini, Maurizio (CERN) ; Pimiä, Martti (CERN) ; Piparo, Danilo (CERN) ; Plagge, Michael (CERN) ; Racz, Attila (CERN) ; Reece, William (CERN) ; Rolandi, Gigi (Pisa, Scuola Normale Superiore) ; Rovere, Marco (CERN) ; Sakulin, Hannes (CERN) ; Santanastasio, Francesco (CERN) ; Schäfer, Christoph (CERN) ; Schwick, Christoph (CERN) ; Sekmen, Sezen (CERN) ; Sharma, Archana (CERN) ; Siegrist, Patrice (CERN) ; Silva, Pedro (CERN) ; Simon, Michal (CERN) ; Sphicas, Paraskevas (Athens U.) ; Spiga, Daniele (CERN) ; Steggemann, Jan (CERN) ; Stieger, Benjamin (CERN) ; Stoye, Markus (CERN) ; Tsirou, Andromachi (CERN) ; Veres, Gabor Istvan (Eotvos U.) ; Vlimant, Jean-Roch (CERN) ; Wöhri, Hermine Katharina (CERN) ; Zeuner, Wolfram Dietrich (CERN) ; Bertl, Willi (PSI, Villigen) ; Deiters, Konrad (PSI, Villigen) ; Erdmann, Wolfram (PSI, Villigen) ; Gabathuler, Kurt (PSI, Villigen) ; Horisberger, Roland (PSI, Villigen) ; Ingram, Quentin (PSI, Villigen) ; Kaestli, Hans-Christian (PSI, Villigen) ; König, Stefan (PSI, Villigen) ; Kotlinski, Danek (PSI, Villigen) ; Langenegger, Urs (PSI, Villigen) ; Renker, Dieter (PSI, Villigen) ; Rohe, Tilman (PSI, Villigen) ; Bachmair, Felix (Zurich, ETH) ; Bäni, Lukas (Zurich, ETH) ; Bianchini, Lorenzo (Zurich, ETH) ; Bortignon, Pierluigi (Zurich, ETH) ; Buchmann, Marco-Andrea (Zurich, ETH) ; Casal, Bruno (Zurich, ETH) ; Chanon, Nicolas (Zurich, ETH) ; Deisher, Amanda (Zurich, ETH) ; Dissertori, Günther (Zurich, ETH) ; Dittmar, Michael (Zurich, ETH) ; Donegà, Mauro (Zurich, ETH) ; Dünser, Marc (Zurich, ETH) ; Eller, Philipp (Zurich, ETH) ; Grab, Christoph (Zurich, ETH) ; Hits, Dmitry (Zurich, ETH) ; Lustermann, Werner (Zurich, ETH) ; Mangano, Boris (Zurich, ETH) ; Marini, Andrea Carlo (Zurich, ETH) ; Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Pablo (Zurich, ETH) ; Meister, Daniel (Zurich, ETH) ; Mohr, Niklas (Zurich, ETH) ; Nägeli, Christoph (PSI, Villigen) ; Nef, Pascal (Zurich, ETH) ; Nessi-Tedaldi, Francesca (Zurich, ETH) ; Pandolfi, Francesco (Zurich, ETH) ; Pape, Luc (Zurich, ETH) ; Pauss, Felicitas (Zurich, ETH) ; Peruzzi, Marco (Zurich, ETH) ; Quittnat, Milena (Zurich, ETH) ; Ronga, Frederic Jean (Zurich, ETH) ; Rossini, Marco (Zurich, ETH) ; Starodumov, Andrei (Moscow, ITEP) ; Takahashi, Maiko (Zurich, ETH) ; Tauscher, Ludwig (Zurich, ETH) ; Theofilatos, Konstantinos (Zurich, ETH) ; Treille, Daniel (Zurich, ETH) ; Wallny, Rainer (Zurich, ETH) ; Weber, Hannsjoerg Artur (Zurich, ETH) ; Amsler, Claude (U. Bern, AEC) ; Chiochia, Vincenzo (Zurich U.) ; De Cosa, Annapaola (Zurich U.) ; Favaro, Carlotta (Zurich U.) ; Paneva, Mirena Ivova (Zurich U.) ; Kilminster, Benjamin (Zurich U.) ; Millan Mejias, Barbara (Zurich U.) ; Ngadiuba, Jennifer (Zurich U.) ; Robmann, Peter (Zurich U.) ; Snoek, Hella (Zurich U.) ; Taroni, Silvia (Zurich U.) ; Verzetti, Mauro (Zurich U.) ; Yang, Yong (Zurich U.) ; Cardaci, Marco (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Chen, Kuan-Hsin (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Ferro, Cristina (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Kuo, Chia-Ming (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Li, Syue-Wei (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Lin, Willis (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Lu, Yun-Ju (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Volpe, Roberta (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Yu, Shin-Shan (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Bartalini, Paolo (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Bartek, Rachel (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Chang, Paoti (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Chang, You-Hao (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Chang, Yu-Wei (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Chao, Yuan (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Chen, Kai-Feng (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Chen, Po-Hsun (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Dietz, Charles (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Grundler, Ulysses (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Hou, George Wei-Shu (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Hsiung, Yee (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Kao, Kai-Yi (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Lei, Yeong-Jyi (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Liu, Yueh-Feng (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Lu, Rong-Shyang (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Majumder, Devdatta (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Petrakou, Eleni (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Shi, Xin (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Shiu, Jing-Ge (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Tzeng, Yeng-Ming (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Wang, Minzu (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Asavapibhop, Burin (Chulalongkorn U.) ; Suwonjandee, Narumon (Chulalongkorn U.) ; Adiguzel, Aytul (Cukurova U.) ; Bakirci, Mustafa Numan (Gaziosmanpasa U.) ; Cerci, Salim (Adiyaman U.) ; Dozen, Candan (Cukurova U.) ; Dumanoglu, Isa (Cukurova U.) ; Eskut, Eda (Cukurova U.) ; Girgis, Semiray (Cukurova U.) ; Gokbulut, Gul (Cukurova U.) ; Gurpinar, Emine (Cukurova U.) ; Hos, Ilknur (Cukurova U.) ; Kangal, Evrim Ersin (Cukurova U.) ; Kayis Topaksu, Aysel (Cukurova U.) ; Onengut, Gulsen (Cag U., Mersin) ; Ozdemir, Kadri (Cukurova U.) ; Ozturk, Sertac (Gaziosmanpasa U.) ; Polatoz, Ayse (Cukurova U.) ; Sogut, Kenan (Mersin U.) ; Sunar Cerci, Deniz (Adiyaman U.) ; Tali, Bayram (Adiyaman U.) ; Topakli, Huseyin (Gaziosmanpasa U.) ; Vergili, Mehmet (Cukurova U.) ; Akin, Ilina Vasileva (Middle East Tech. U., Ankara) ; Aliev, Takhmasib (Middle East Tech. U., Ankara) ; Bilin, Bugra (Middle East Tech. U., Ankara) ; Bilmis, Selcuk (Middle East Tech. U., Ankara) ; Deniz, Muhammed (Middle East Tech. U., Ankara) ; Gamsizkan, Halil (Middle East Tech. U., Ankara) ; Guler, Ali Murat (Middle East Tech. U., Ankara) ; Karapinar, Guler (Izmir Inst. Tech.) ; Ocalan, Kadir (Middle East Tech. U., Ankara) ; Ozpineci, Altug (Middle East Tech. U., Ankara) ; Serin, Meltem (Middle East Tech. U., Ankara) ; Sever, Ramazan (Middle East Tech. U., Ankara) ; Surat, Ugur Emrah (Middle East Tech. U., Ankara) ; Yalvac, Metin (Middle East Tech. U., Ankara) ; Zeyrek, Mehmet (Middle East Tech. U., Ankara) ; Gülmez, Erhan (Bogazici U.) ; Isildak, Bora (Ozyegin U.) ; Kaya, Mithat (Kafkas U.) ; Kaya, Ozlem (Kafkas U.) ; Ozkorucuklu, Suat (Suleyman Demirel U.) ; Sonmez, Nasuf (Ege U.) ; Bahtiyar, Hüseyin (Mimar Sinan U.) ; Barlas, Esra (Istanbul, Tech. U.) ; Cankocak, Kerem (Istanbul, Tech. U.) ; Günaydin, Yusuf Oguzhan (Kahramanmaras U.) ; Vardarlı, Fuat Ilkehan (Istanbul, Tech. U.) ; Yücel, Mete (Istanbul, Tech. U.) ; Levchuk, Leonid (Kharkov, KIPT) ; Sorokin, Pavel (Kharkov, KIPT) ; Brooke, James John (Bristol U.) ; Clement, Emyr (Bristol U.) ; Cussans, David (Bristol U.) ; Flacher, Henning (Bristol U.) ; Frazier, Robert (Bristol U.) ; Goldstein, Joel (Bristol U.) ; Grimes, Mark (Bristol U.) ; Heath, Greg P (Bristol U.) ; Heath, Helen F (Bristol U.) ; Jacob, Jeson (Bristol U.) ; Kreczko, Lukasz (Bristol U.) ; Lucas, Chris (Bristol U.) ; Meng, Zhaoxia (Bristol U.) ; Newbold, Dave M (Rutherford) ; Paramesvaran, Sudarshan (Bristol U.) ; Poll, Anthony (Bristol U.) ; Senkin, Sergey (Bristol U.) ; Smith, Vincent J (Bristol U.) ; Williams, Thomas (Bristol U.) ; Bell, Ken W (Rutherford) ; Belyaev, Alexander (Southampton U.) ; Brew, Christopher (Rutherford) ; Brown, Robert M (Rutherford) ; Cockerill, David JA (Rutherford) ; Coughlan, John A (Rutherford) ; Harder, Kristian (Rutherford) ; Harper, Sam (Rutherford) ; Ilic, Jelena (Rutherford) ; Olaiya, Emmanuel (Rutherford) ; Petyt, David (Rutherford) ; Shepherd-Themistocleous, Claire (Rutherford) ; Thea, Alessandro (Rutherford) ; Tomalin, Ian R (Rutherford) ; Womersley, William John (Rutherford) ; Worm, Steven (Rutherford) ; Baber, Mark (Imperial Coll., London) ; Bainbridge, Robert (Imperial Coll., London) ; Buchmuller, Oliver (Imperial Coll., London) ; Burton, Darren (Imperial Coll., London) ; Colling, David (Imperial Coll., London) ; Cripps, Nicholas (Imperial Coll., London) ; Cutajar, Michael (Imperial Coll., London) ; Dauncey, Paul (Imperial Coll., London) ; Davies, Gavin (Imperial Coll., London) ; Della Negra, Michel (Imperial Coll., London) ; Ferguson, William (Imperial Coll., London) ; Fulcher, Jonathan (Imperial Coll., London) ; Futyan, David (Imperial Coll., London) ; Gilbert, Andrew (Imperial Coll., London) ; Guneratne Bryer, Arlo (Imperial Coll., London) ; Hall, Geoffrey (Imperial Coll., London) ; Hatherell, Zoe (Imperial Coll., London) ; Hays, Jonathan (Imperial Coll., London) ; Iles, Gregory (Imperial Coll., London) ; Jarvis, Martyn (Imperial Coll., London) ; Karapostoli, Georgia (Imperial Coll., London) ; Kenzie, Matthew (Imperial Coll., London) ; Lane, Rebecca (Imperial Coll., London) ; Lucas, Robyn (Rutherford) ; Lyons, Louis (Imperial Coll., London) ; Magnan, Anne-Marie (Imperial Coll., London) ; Marrouche, Jad (Imperial Coll., London) ; Mathias, Bryn (Imperial Coll., London) ; Nandi, Robin (Imperial Coll., London) ; Nash, Jordan (Imperial Coll., London) ; Nikitenko, Alexander (Moscow, ITEP) ; Pela, Joao (Imperial Coll., London) ; Pesaresi, Mark (Imperial Coll., London) ; Petridis, Konstantinos (Imperial Coll., London) ; Pioppi, Michele (INFN, Perugia) ; Raymond, David Mark (Imperial Coll., London) ; Rogerson, Samuel (Imperial Coll., London) ; Rose, Andrew (Imperial Coll., London) ; Seez, Christopher (Imperial Coll., London) ; Sharp, Peter (Imperial Coll., London) ; Sparrow, Alex (Imperial Coll., London) ; Tapper, Alexander (Imperial Coll., London) ; Vazquez Acosta, Monica (Imperial Coll., London) ; Virdee, Tejinder (Imperial Coll., London) ; Wakefield, Stuart (Imperial Coll., London) ; Wardle, Nicholas (Imperial Coll., London) ; Cole, Joanne (Brunel U.) ; Hobson, Peter R (Brunel U.) ; Khan, Akram (Brunel U.) ; Kyberd, Paul (Brunel U.) ; Leggat, Duncan (Brunel U.) ; Leslie, Dawn (Brunel U.) ; Martin, William (Brunel U.) ; Reid, Ivan (Brunel U.) ; Symonds, Philip (Brunel U.) ; Teodorescu, Liliana (Brunel U.) ; Turner, Mark (Brunel U.) ; Dittmann, Jay (Baylor U.) ; Hatakeyama, Kenichi (Baylor U.) ; Kasmi, Azeddine (Baylor U.) ; Liu, Hongxuan (Baylor U.) ; Scarborough, Tara (Baylor U.) ; Charaf, Otman (Alabama U.) ; Cooper, Seth (Alabama U.) ; Henderson, Conor (Alabama U.) ; Rumerio, Paolo (Alabama U.) ; Avetisyan, Aram (Boston U.) ; Bose, Tulika (Boston U.) ; Fantasia, Cory (Boston U.) ; Heister, Arno (Boston U.) ; Lawson, Philip (Boston U.) ; Lazic, Dragoslav (Boston U.) ; Rohlf, James (Boston U.) ; Sperka, David (Boston U.) ; St John, Jason (Boston U.) ; Sulak, Lawrence (Boston U.) ; Alimena, Juliette (Brown U.) ; Bhattacharya, Saptaparna (Brown U.) ; Christopher, Grant (Brown U.) ; Cutts, David (Brown U.) ; Demiragli, Zeynep (Brown U.) ; Ferapontov, Alexey (Brown U.) ; Garabedian, Alex (Brown U.) ; Heintz, Ulrich (Brown U.) ; Jabeen, Shabnam (Brown U.) ; Kukartsev, Gennadiy (Brown U.) ; Laird, Edward (Brown U.) ; Landsberg, Greg (Brown U.) ; Luk, Michael (Brown U.) ; Narain, Meenakshi (Brown U.) ; Segala, Michael (Brown U.) ; Sinthuprasith, Tutanon (Brown U.) ; Speer, Thomas (Brown U.) ; Swanson, Joshua (Brown U.) ; Breedon, Richard (UC, Davis) ; Breto, Guillermo (UC, Davis) ; Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Manuel (UC, Davis) ; Chauhan, Sushil (UC, Davis) ; Chertok, Maxwell (UC, Davis) ; Conway, John (UC, Davis) ; Conway, Rylan (UC, Davis) ; Cox, Peter Timothy (UC, Davis) ; Erbacher, Robin (UC, Davis) ; Gardner, Michael (UC, Davis) ; Ko, Winston (UC, Davis) ; Kopecky, Alexandra (UC, Davis) ; Lander, Richard (UC, Davis) ; Miceli, Tia (UC, Davis) ; Pellett, Dave (UC, Davis) ; Pilot, Justin (UC, Davis) ; Ricci-Tam, Francesca (UC, Davis) ; Rutherford, Britney (UC, Davis) ; Searle, Matthew (UC, Davis) ; Shalhout, Shalhout (UC, Davis) ; Smith, John (UC, Davis) ; Squires, Michael (UC, Davis) ; Tripathi, Mani (UC, Davis) ; Wilbur, Scott (UC, Davis) ; Yohay, Rachel (UC, Davis) ; Andreev, Valeri (UCLA) ; Cline, David (UCLA) ; Cousins, Robert (UCLA) ; Erhan, Samim (UCLA) ; Everaerts, Pieter (UCLA) ; Farrell, Chris (UCLA) ; Felcini, Marta (UCLA) ; Hauser, Jay (UCLA) ; Ignatenko, Mikhail (UCLA) ; Jarvis, Chad (UCLA) ; Rakness, Gregory (UCLA) ; Schlein, Peter (UCLA) ; Takasugi, Eric (UCLA) ; Valuev, Vyacheslav (UCLA) ; Weber, Matthias (UCLA) ; Babb, John (UC, Riverside) ; Clare, Robert (UC, Riverside) ; Ellison, John Anthony (UC, Riverside) ; Gary, J William (UC, Riverside) ; Hanson, Gail (UC, Riverside) ; Heilman, Jesse (UC, Riverside) ; Jandir, Pawandeep (UC, Riverside) ; Lacroix, Florent (UC, Riverside) ; Liu, Hongliang (UC, Riverside) ; Long, Owen Rosser (UC, Riverside) ; Luthra, Arun (UC, Riverside) ; Malberti, Martina (UC, Riverside) ; Nguyen, Harold (UC, Riverside) ; Shrinivas, Amithabh (UC, Riverside) ; Sturdy, Jared (UC, Riverside) ; Sumowidagdo, Suharyo (UC, Riverside) ; Wimpenny, Stephen (UC, Riverside) ; Andrews, Warren (UC, San Diego) ; Branson, James G (UC, San Diego) ; Cerati, Giuseppe Benedetto (UC, San Diego) ; Cittolin, Sergio (UC, San Diego) ; D'Agnolo, Raffaele Tito (UC, San Diego) ; Evans, David (UC, San Diego) ; Holzner, André (UC, San Diego) ; Kelley, Ryan (UC, San Diego) ; Kovalskyi, Dmytro (UC, San Diego) ; Lebourgeois, Matthew (UC, San Diego) ; Letts, James (UC, San Diego) ; Macneill, Ian (UC, San Diego) ; Padhi, Sanjay (UC, San Diego) ; Palmer, Christopher (UC, San Diego) ; Pieri, Marco (UC, San Diego) ; Sani, Matteo (UC, San Diego) ; Sharma, Vivek (UC, San Diego) ; Simon, Sean (UC, San Diego) ; Sudano, Elizabeth (UC, San Diego) ; Tadel, Matevz (UC, San Diego) ; Tu, Yanjun (UC, San Diego) ; Vartak, Adish (UC, San Diego) ; Wasserbaech, Steven (Utah Valley U.) ; Würthwein, Frank (UC, San Diego) ; Yagil, Avraham (UC, San Diego) ; Yoo, Jaehyeok (UC, San Diego) ; Barge, Derek (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Campagnari, Claudio (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Danielson, Thomas (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Flowers, Kristen (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Geffert, Paul (UC, Santa Barbara) ; George, Christopher (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Golf, Frank (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Incandela, Joe (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Justus, Christopher (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Magaña Villalba, Ricardo (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Mccoll, Nickolas (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Pavlunin, Viktor (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Richman, Jeffrey (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Rossin, Roberto (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Stuart, David (UC, Santa Barbara) ; To, Wing (UC, Santa Barbara) ; West, Christopher (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Apresyan, Artur (Caltech) ; Bornheim, Adolf (Caltech) ; Bunn, Julian (Caltech) ; Chen, Yi (Caltech) ; Di Marco, Emanuele (Caltech) ; Duarte, Javier (Caltech) ; Kcira, Dorian (Caltech) ; Mott, Alexander (Caltech) ; Newman, Harvey B (Caltech) ; Pena, Cristian (Caltech) ; Rogan, Christopher (Caltech) ; Spiropulu, Maria (Caltech) ; Timciuc, Vladlen (Caltech) ; Wilkinson, Richard (Caltech) ; Xie, Si (Caltech) ; Zhu, Ren-Yuan (Caltech) ; Azzolini, Virginia (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Calamba, Aristotle (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Carroll, Ryan (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Ferguson, Thomas (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Iiyama, Yutaro (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Jang, Dong Wook (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Paulini, Manfred (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Russ, James (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Vogel, Helmut (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Vorobiev, Igor (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Cumalat, John Perry (Colorado U.) ; Drell, Brian Robert (Colorado U.) ; Ford, William T (Colorado U.) ; Gaz, Alessandro (Colorado U.) ; Luiggi Lopez, Eduardo (Colorado U.) ; Nauenberg, Uriel (Colorado U.) ; Smith, James (Colorado U.) ; Stenson, Kevin (Colorado U.) ; Ulmer, Keith (Colorado U.) ; Wagner, Stephen Robert (Colorado U.) ; Alexander, James (Cornell U.) ; Chatterjee, Avishek (Cornell U.) ; Eggert, Nicholas (Cornell U.) ; Gibbons, Lawrence Kent (Cornell U.) ; Hopkins, Walter (Cornell U.) ; Khukhunaishvili, Aleko (Cornell U.) ; Kreis, Benjamin (Cornell U.) ; Mirman, Nathan (Cornell U.) ; Nicolas Kaufman, Gala (Cornell U.) ; Patterson, Juliet Ritchie (Cornell U.) ; Ryd, Anders (Cornell U.) ; Salvati, Emmanuele (Cornell U.) ; Sun, Werner (Cornell U.) ; Teo, Wee Don (Cornell U.) ; Thom, Julia (Cornell U.) ; Thompson, Joshua (Cornell U.) ; Tucker, Jordan (Cornell U.) ; Weng, Yao (Cornell U.) ; Winstrom, Lucas (Cornell U.) ; Wittich, Peter (Cornell U.) ; Winn, Dave (Fairfield U.) ; Abdullin, Salavat (Fermilab) ; Albrow, Michael (Fermilab) ; Anderson, Jacob (Fermilab) ; Apollinari, Giorgio (Fermilab) ; Bauerdick, Lothar AT (Fermilab) ; Beretvas, Andrew (Fermilab) ; Berryhill, Jeffrey (Fermilab) ; Bhat, Pushpalatha C (Fermilab) ; Burkett, Kevin (Fermilab) ; Butler, Joel Nathan (Fermilab) ; Chetluru, Vasundhara (Fermilab) ; Cheung, Harry (Fermilab) ; Chlebana, Frank (Fermilab) ; Cihangir, Selcuk (Fermilab) ; Elvira, Victor Daniel (Fermilab) ; Fisk, Ian (Fermilab) ; Freeman, Jim (Fermilab) ; Gao, Yanyan (Fermilab) ; Gottschalk, Erik (Fermilab) ; Gray, Lindsey (Fermilab) ; Green, Dan (Fermilab) ; Gutsche, Oliver (Fermilab) ; Hare, Daryl (Fermilab) ; Harris, Robert M (Fermilab) ; Hirschauer, James (Fermilab) ; Hooberman, Benjamin (Fermilab) ; Jindariani, Sergo (Fermilab) ; Johnson, Marvin (Fermilab) ; Joshi, Umesh (Fermilab) ; Kaadze, Ketino (Fermilab) ; Klima, Boaz (Fermilab) ; Kwan, Simon (Fermilab) ; Linacre, Jacob (Fermilab) ; Lincoln, Don (Fermilab) ; Lipton, Ron (Fermilab) ; Lykken, Joseph (Fermilab) ; Maeshima, Kaori (Fermilab) ; Marraffino, John Michael (Fermilab) ; Martinez Outschoorn, Verena Ingrid (Fermilab) ; Maruyama, Sho (Fermilab) ; Mason, David (Fermilab) ; McBride, Patricia (Fermilab) ; Mishra, Kalanand (Fermilab) ; Mrenna, Stephen (Fermilab) ; Musienko, Yuri (Dubna, JINR) ; Nahn, Steve (Fermilab) ; Newman-Holmes, Catherine (Fermilab) ; O'Dell, Vivian (Fermilab) ; Prokofyev, Oleg (Fermilab) ; Ratnikova, Natalia (Fermilab) ; Sexton-Kennedy, Elizabeth (Fermilab) ; Sharma, Seema (Fermilab) ; Spalding, William J (Fermilab) ; Spiegel, Leonard (Fermilab) ; Taylor, Lucas (Fermilab) ; Tkaczyk, Slawek (Fermilab) ; Tran, Nhan Viet (Fermilab) ; Uplegger, Lorenzo (Fermilab) ; Vaandering, Eric Wayne (Fermilab) ; Vidal, Richard (Fermilab) ; Whitmore, Juliana (Fermilab) ; Wu, Weimin (Fermilab) ; Yang, Fan (Fermilab) ; Yun, Jae Chul (Fermilab) ; Acosta, Darin (Florida U.) ; Avery, Paul (Florida U.) ; Bourilkov, Dimitri (Florida U.) ; Cheng, Tongguang (Florida U.) ; Das, Souvik (Florida U.) ; De Gruttola, Michele (Florida U.) ; Di Giovanni, Gian Piero (Florida U.) ; Dobur, Didar (Florida U.) ; Field, Richard D (Florida U.) ; Fisher, Matthew (Florida U.) ; Fu, Yu (Florida U.) ; Furic, Ivan-Kresimir (Florida U.) ; Hugon, Justin (Florida U.) ; Kim, Bockjoo (Florida U.) ; Konigsberg, Jacobo (Florida U.) ; Korytov, Andrey (Florida U.) ; Kropivnitskaya, Anna (Florida U.) ; Kypreos, Theodore (Florida U.) ; Low, Jia Fu (Florida U.) ; Matchev, Konstantin (Florida U.) ; Milenovic, Predrag (VINCA Inst. Nucl. Sci., Belgrade) ; Mitselmakher, Guenakh (Florida U.) ; Muniz, Lana (Florida U.) ; Rinkevicius, Aurelijus (Florida U.) ; Shchutska, Lesya (Florida U.) ; Skhirtladze, Nikoloz (Florida U.) ; Snowball, Matthew (Florida U.) ; Yelton, John (Florida U.) ; Zakaria, Mohammed (Florida U.) ; Gaultney, Vanessa (Florida Intl. U.) ; Hewamanage, Samantha (Florida Intl. U.) ; Linn, Stephan (Florida Intl. U.) ; Markowitz, Pete (Florida Intl. U.) ; Martinez, German (Florida Intl. U.) ; Rodriguez, Jorge Luis (Florida Intl. U.) ; Adams, Todd (Florida State U.) ; Askew, Andrew (Florida State U.) ; Bochenek, Joseph (Florida State U.) ; Chen, Jie (Florida State U.) ; Diamond, Brendan (Florida State U.) ; Haas, Jeff (Florida State U.) ; Hagopian, Sharon (Florida State U.) ; Hagopian, Vasken (Florida State U.) ; Johnson, Kurtis F (Florida State U.) ; Prosper, Harrison (Florida State U.) ; Veeraraghavan, Venkatesh (Florida State U.) ; Weinberg, Marc (Florida State U.) ; Baarmand, Marc M (Florida Inst. Tech.) ; Dorney, Brian (Florida Inst. Tech.) ; Hohlmann, Marcus (Florida Inst. Tech.) ; Kalakhety, Himali (Florida Inst. Tech.) ; Yumiceva, Francisco (Florida Inst. Tech.) ; Adams, Mark Raymond (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Apanasevich, Leonard (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Bazterra, Victor Eduardo (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Betts, Russell Richard (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Bucinskaite, Inga (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Cavanaugh, Richard (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Evdokimov, Olga (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Gauthier, Lucie (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Gerber, Cecilia Elena (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Hofman, David Jonathan (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Khalatyan, Samvel (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Kurt, Pelin (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Moon, Dong Ho (Illinois U., Chicago) ; O'Brien, Christine (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Silkworth, Christopher (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Turner, Paul (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Varelas, Nikos (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Akgun, Ugur (Iowa U.) ; Yetkin, Elif Asli (Mimar Sinan U.) ; Bilki, Burak (Argonne) ; Clarida, Warren (Iowa U.) ; Dilsiz, Kamuran (Iowa U.) ; Duru, Firdevs (Iowa U.) ; Merlo, Jean-Pierre (Iowa U.) ; Mermerkaya, Hamit (Erzincan U.) ; Mestvirishvili, Alexi (Iowa U.) ; Moeller, Anthony (Iowa U.) ; Nachtman, Jane (Iowa U.) ; Ogul, Hasan (Iowa U.) ; Onel, Yasar (Iowa U.) ; Ozok, Ferhat (Mimar Sinan U.) ; Sen, Sercan (Iowa U.) ; Tan, Ping (Iowa U.) ; Tiras, Emrah (Iowa U.) ; Wetzel, James (Iowa U.) ; Yetkin, Taylan (Yildiz Tech. U.) ; Yi, Kai (Iowa U.) ; Barnett, Bruce Arnold (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Blumenfeld, Barry (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Bolognesi, Sara (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Fehling, David (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Gritsan, Andrei (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Maksimovic, Petar (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Martin, Christopher (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Swartz, Morris (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Whitbeck, Andrew (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Baringer, Philip (Kansas U.) ; Bean, Alice (Kansas U.) ; Benelli, Gabriele (Kansas U.) ; Kenny III, Raymond Patrick (Kansas U.) ; Murray, Michael (Kansas U.) ; Noonan, Daniel (Kansas U.) ; Sanders, Stephen (Kansas U.) ; Sekaric, Jadranka (Kansas U.) ; Stringer, Robert (Kansas U.) ; Wang, Quan (Kansas U.) ; Wood, Jeffrey Scott (Kansas U.) ; Barfuss, Anne-Fleur (Kansas State U.) ; Chakaberia, Irakli (Kansas State U.) ; Ivanov, Andrew (Kansas State U.) ; Khalil, Sadia (Kansas State U.) ; Makouski, Mikhail (Kansas State U.) ; Maravin, Yurii (Kansas State U.) ; Saini, Lovedeep Kaur (Kansas State U.) ; Shrestha, Shruti (Kansas State U.) ; Svintradze, Irakli (Kansas State U.) ; Gronberg, Jeffrey (LLNL, Livermore) ; Lange, David (LLNL, Livermore) ; Rebassoo, Finn (LLNL, Livermore) ; Wright, Douglas (LLNL, Livermore) ; Baden, Drew (Maryland U.) ; Calvert, Brian (Maryland U.) ; Eno, Sarah Catherine (Maryland U.) ; Gomez, Jaime (Maryland U.) ; Hadley, Nicholas John (Maryland U.) ; Kellogg, Richard G (Maryland U.) ; Kolberg, Ted (Maryland U.) ; Lu, Ying (Maryland U.) ; Marionneau, Matthieu (Maryland U.) ; Mignerey, Alice (Maryland U.) ; Pedro, Kevin (Maryland U.) ; Skuja, Andris (Maryland U.) ; Temple, Jeffrey (Maryland U.) ; Tonjes, Marguerite (Maryland U.) ; Tonwar, Suresh C (Maryland U.) ; Apyan, Aram (MIT) ; Barbieri, Richard (MIT) ; Bauer, Gerry (MIT) ; Busza, Wit (MIT) ; Cali, Ivan Amos (MIT) ; Chan, Matthew (MIT) ; Di Matteo, Leonardo (MIT) ; Dutta, Valentina (MIT) ; Gomez Ceballos, Guillelmo (MIT) ; Goncharov, Maxim (MIT) ; Gulhan, Doga (MIT) ; Klute, Markus (MIT) ; Lai, Yue Shi (MIT) ; Lee, Yen-Jie (MIT) ; Levin, Andrew (MIT) ; Luckey, Paul David (MIT) ; Ma, Teng (MIT) ; Paus, Christoph (MIT) ; Ralph, Duncan (MIT) ; Roland, Christof (MIT) ; Roland, Gunther (MIT) ; Stephans, George (MIT) ; Stöckli, Fabian (MIT) ; Sumorok, Konstanty (MIT) ; Velicanu, Dragos (MIT) ; Veverka, Jan (MIT) ; Wyslouch, Bolek (MIT) ; Yang, Mingming (MIT) ; Yoon, Sungho (MIT) ; Zanetti, Marco (MIT) ; Zhukova, Victoria (MIT) ; Dahmes, Bryan (Minnesota U.) ; De Benedetti, Abraham (Minnesota U.) ; Gude, Alexander (Minnesota U.) ; Kao, Shih-Chuan (Minnesota U.) ; Klapoetke, Kevin (Minnesota U.) ; Kubota, Yuichi (Minnesota U.) ; Mans, Jeremy (Minnesota U.) ; Pastika, Nathaniel (Minnesota U.) ; Rusack, Roger (Minnesota U.) ; Singovsky, Alexander (Minnesota U.) ; Tambe, Norbert (Minnesota U.) ; Turkewitz, Jared (Minnesota U.) ; Acosta, John Gabriel (Mississippi U.) ; Cremaldi, Lucien Marcus (Mississippi U.) ; Kroeger, Rob (Mississippi U.) ; Oliveros, Sandra (Mississippi U.) ; Perera, Lalith (Mississippi U.) ; Rahmat, Rahmat (Mississippi U.) ; Sanders, David A (Mississippi U.) ; Summers, Don (Mississippi U.) ; Avdeeva, Ekaterina (Nebraska U.) ; Bloom, Kenneth (Nebraska U.) ; Bose, Suvadeep (Nebraska U.) ; Claes, Daniel R (Nebraska U.) ; Dominguez, Aaron (Nebraska U.) ; Gonzalez Suarez, Rebeca (Nebraska U.) ; Keller, Jason (Nebraska U.) ; Kravchenko, Ilya (Nebraska U.) ; Lazo-Flores, Jose (Nebraska U.) ; Malik, Sudhir (Nebraska U.) ; Meier, Frank (Nebraska U.) ; Snow, Gregory R (Nebraska U.) ; Dolen, James (SUNY, Buffalo) ; Godshalk, Andrew (SUNY, Buffalo) ; Iashvili, Ia (SUNY, Buffalo) ; Jain, Supriya (SUNY, Buffalo) ; Kharchilava, Avto (SUNY, Buffalo) ; Kumar, Ashish (SUNY, Buffalo) ; Rappoccio, Salvatore (SUNY, Buffalo) ; Wan, Zongru (SUNY, Buffalo) ; Alverson, George (Northeastern U.) ; Barberis, Emanuela (Northeastern U.) ; Baumgartel, Darin (Northeastern U.) ; Chasco, Matthew (Northeastern U.) ; Haley, Joseph (Northeastern U.) ; Massironi, Andrea (Northeastern U.) ; Nash, David (Northeastern U.) ; Orimoto, Toyoko (Northeastern U.) ; Trocino, Daniele (Northeastern U.) ; Wood, Darien (Northeastern U.) ; Zhang, Jinzhong (Northeastern U.) ; Anastassov, Anton (Northwestern U.) ; Hahn, Kristan Allan (Northwestern U.) ; Kubik, Andrew (Northwestern U.) ; Lusito, Letizia (Northwestern U.) ; Mucia, Nicholas (Northwestern U.) ; Odell, Nathaniel (Northwestern U.) ; Pollack, Brian (Northwestern U.) ; Pozdnyakov, Andrey (Northwestern U.) ; Schmitt, Michael Henry (Northwestern U.) ; Stoynev, Stoyan (Northwestern U.) ; Sung, Kevin (Northwestern U.) ; Velasco, Mayda (Northwestern U.) ; Won, Steven (Northwestern U.) ; Berry, Douglas (Notre Dame U.) ; Brinkerhoff, Andrew (Notre Dame U.) ; Chan, Kwok Ming (Notre Dame U.) ; Drozdetskiy, Alexey (Notre Dame U.) ; Hildreth, Michael (Notre Dame U.) ; Jessop, Colin (Notre Dame U.) ; Karmgard, Daniel John (Notre Dame U.) ; Kolb, Jeff (Notre Dame U.) ; Lannon, Kevin (Notre Dame U.) ; Luo, Wuming (Notre Dame U.) ; Lynch, Sean (Notre Dame U.) ; Marinelli, Nancy (Notre Dame U.) ; Morse, David Michael (Notre Dame U.) ; Pearson, Tessa (Notre Dame U.) ; Planer, Michael (Notre Dame U.) ; Ruchti, Randy (Notre Dame U.) ; Slaunwhite, Jason (Notre Dame U.) ; Valls, Nil (Notre Dame U.) ; Wayne, Mitchell (Notre Dame U.) ; Wolf, Matthias (Notre Dame U.) ; Antonelli, Louis (Ohio State U.) ; Bylsma, Ben (Ohio State U.) ; Durkin, Lloyd Stanley (Ohio State U.) ; Flowers, Sean (Ohio State U.) ; Hill, Christopher (Ohio State U.) ; Hughes, Richard (Ohio State U.) ; Kotov, Khristian (Ohio State U.) ; Ling, Ta-Yung (Ohio State U.) ; Puigh, Darren (Ohio State U.) ; Rodenburg, Marissa (Ohio State U.) ; Smith, Geoffrey (Ohio State U.) ; Vuosalo, Carl (Ohio State U.) ; Winer, Brian L (Ohio State U.) ; Wolfe, Homer (Ohio State U.) ; Wulsin, Howard Wells (Ohio State U.) ; Berry, Edmund (Princeton U.) ; Elmer, Peter (Princeton U.) ; Halyo, Valerie (Princeton U.) ; Hebda, Philip (Princeton U.) ; Hegeman, Jeroen (Princeton U.) ; Hunt, Adam (Princeton U.) ; Jindal, Pratima (Princeton U.) ; Koay, Sue Ann (Princeton U.) ; Lujan, Paul (Princeton U.) ; Marlow, Daniel (Princeton U.) ; Medvedeva, Tatiana (Princeton U.) ; Mooney, Michael (Princeton U.) ; Olsen, James (Princeton U.) ; Piroué, Pierre (Princeton U.) ; Quan, Xiaohang (Princeton U.) ; Raval, Amita (Princeton U.) ; Saka, Halil (Princeton U.) ; Stickland, David (Princeton U.) ; Tully, Christopher (Princeton U.) ; Werner, Jeremy Scott (Princeton U.) ; Zenz, Seth Conrad (Princeton U.) ; Zuranski, Andrzej (Princeton U.) ; Brownson, Eric (Puerto Rico U., Mayaguez) ; Lopez, Angel (Puerto Rico U., Mayaguez) ; Mendez, Hector (Puerto Rico U., Mayaguez) ; Ramirez Vargas, Juan Eduardo (Puerto Rico U., Mayaguez) ; Alagoz, Enver (Purdue U.) ; Benedetti, Daniele (Purdue U.) ; Bolla, Gino (Purdue U.) ; Bortoletto, Daniela (Purdue U.) ; De Mattia, Marco (Purdue U.) ; Everett, Adam (Purdue U.) ; Hu, Zhen (Purdue U.) ; Jones, Matthew (Purdue U.) ; Jung, Kurt (Purdue U.) ; Kress, Matthew (Purdue U.) ; Leonardo, Nuno (Purdue U.) ; Lopes Pegna, David (Purdue U.) ; Maroussov, Vassili (Purdue U.) ; Merkel, Petra (Purdue U.) ; Miller, David Harry (Purdue U.) ; Neumeister, Norbert (Purdue U.) ; Radburn-Smith, Benjamin Charles (Purdue U.) ; Shipsey, Ian (Purdue U.) ; Silvers, David (Purdue U.) ; Svyatkovskiy, Alexey (Purdue U.) ; Wang, Fuqiang (Purdue U.) ; Xie, Wei (Purdue U.) ; Xu, Lingshan (Purdue U.) ; Yoo, Hwi Dong (Purdue U.) ; Zablocki, Jakub (Purdue U.) ; Zheng, Yu (Purdue U.) ; Parashar, Neeti (Purdue U., Calumet) ; Adair, Antony (Rice U.) ; Akgun, Bora (Rice U.) ; Ecklund, Karl Matthew (Rice U.) ; Geurts, Frank JM (Rice U.) ; Li, Wei (Rice U.) ; Michlin, Benjamin (Rice U.) ; Padley, Brian Paul (Rice U.) ; Redjimi, Radia (Rice U.) ; Roberts, Jay (Rice U.) ; Zabel, James (Rice U.) ; Betchart, Burton (Rochester U.) ; Bodek, Arie (Rochester U.) ; Covarelli, Roberto (Rochester U.) ; de Barbaro, Pawel (Rochester U.) ; Demina, Regina (Rochester U.) ; Eshaq, Yossof (Rochester U.) ; Ferbel, Thomas (Rochester U.) ; Garcia-Bellido, Aran (Rochester U.) ; Goldenzweig, Pablo (Rochester U.) ; Han, Jiyeon (Rochester U.) ; Harel, Amnon (Rochester U.) ; Miner, Daniel Carl (Rochester U.) ; Petrillo, Gianluca (Rochester U.) ; Vishnevskiy, Dmitry (Rochester U.) ; Zielinski, Marek (Rochester U.) ; Bhatti, Anwar (Rockefeller U.) ; Ciesielski, Robert (Rockefeller U.) ; Demortier, Luc (Rockefeller U.) ; Goulianos, Konstantin (Rockefeller U.) ; Lungu, Gheorghe (Rockefeller U.) ; Malik, Sarah (Rockefeller U.) ; Mesropian, Christina (Rockefeller U.) ; Arora, Sanjay (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Barker, Anthony (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Chou, John Paul (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Contreras-Campana, Christian (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Contreras-Campana, Emmanuel (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Duggan, Daniel (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Ferencek, Dinko (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Gershtein, Yuri (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Gray, Richard (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Halkiadakis, Eva (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Hidas, Dean (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Lath, Amitabh (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Panwalkar, Shruti (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Park, Michael (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Patel, Rishi (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Rekovic, Vladimir (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Robles, Jorge (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Salur, Sevil (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Schnetzer, Steve (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Seitz, Claudia (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Somalwar, Sunil (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Stone, Robert (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Thomas, Scott (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Thomassen, Peter (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Walker, Matthew (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Rose, Keith (Tennessee U.) ; Spanier, Stefan (Tennessee U.) ; Yang, Zong-Chang (Tennessee U.) ; York, Andrew (Tennessee U.) ; Bouhali, Othmane (Texas A&M U. Qatar, Doha) ; Eusebi, Ricardo (Texas A-M) ; Flanagan, Will (Texas A-M) ; Gilmore, Jason (Texas A-M) ; Kamon, Teruki (CHEP, Taegu) ; Khotilovich, Vadim (Texas A-M) ; Krutelyov, Vyacheslav (Texas A-M) ; Montalvo, Roy (Texas A-M) ; Osipenkov, Ilya (Texas A-M) ; Pakhotin, Yuriy (Texas A-M) ; Perloff, Alexx (Texas A-M) ; Roe, Jeffrey (Texas A-M) ; Safonov, Alexei (Texas A-M) ; Sakuma, Tai (Texas A-M) ; Suarez, Indara (Texas A-M) ; Tatarinov, Aysen (Texas A-M) ; Toback, David (Texas A-M) ; Akchurin, Nural (Texas Tech.) ; Cowden, Christopher (Texas Tech.) ; Damgov, Jordan (Texas Tech.) ; Dragoiu, Cosmin (Texas Tech.) ; Dudero, Phillip Russell (Texas Tech.) ; Kovitanggoon, Kittikul (Texas Tech.) ; Kunori, Shuichi (Texas Tech.) ; Lee, Sung Won (Texas Tech.) ; Libeiro, Terence (Texas Tech.) ; Volobouev, Igor (Texas Tech.) ; Appelt, Eric (Vanderbilt U.) ; Delannoy, Andrés G (Vanderbilt U.) ; Greene, Senta (Vanderbilt U.) ; Gurrola, Alfredo (Vanderbilt U.) ; Johns, Willard (Vanderbilt U.) ; Maguire, Charles (Vanderbilt U.) ; Mao, Yaxian (Vanderbilt U.) ; Melo, Andrew (Vanderbilt U.) ; Sharma, Monika (Vanderbilt U.) ; Sheldon, Paul (Vanderbilt U.) ; Snook, Benjamin (Vanderbilt U.) ; Tuo, Shengquan (Vanderbilt U.) ; Velkovska, Julia (Vanderbilt U.) ; Arenton, Michael Wayne (Virginia U.) ; Boutle, Sarah (Virginia U.) ; Cox, Bradley (Virginia U.) ; Francis, Brian (Virginia U.) ; Goodell, Joseph (Virginia U.) ; Hirosky, Robert (Virginia U.) ; Ledovskoy, Alexander (Virginia U.) ; Lin, Chuanzhe (Virginia U.) ; Neu, Christopher (Virginia U.) ; Wood, John (Virginia U.) ; Gollapinni, Sowjanya (Wayne State U.) ; Harr, Robert (Wayne State U.) ; Karchin, Paul Edmund (Wayne State U.) ; Kottachchi Kankanamge Don, Chamath (Wayne State U.) ; Lamichhane, Pramod (Wayne State U.) ; Sakharov, Alexandre (Wayne State U.) ; Belknap, Donald (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Borrello, Laura (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Carlsmith, Duncan (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Cepeda, Maria (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Dasu, Sridhara (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Duric, Senka (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Friis, Evan (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Grothe, Monika (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Hall-Wilton, Richard (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Herndon, Matthew (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Hervé, Alain (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Klabbers, Pamela (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Klukas, Jeffrey (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Lanaro, Armando (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Loveless, Richard (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Mohapatra, Ajit (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Ojalvo, Isabel (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Perry, Thomas (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Pierro, Giuseppe Antonio (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Polese, Giovanni (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Ross, Ian (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Sarangi, Tapas (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Savin, Alexander (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Smith, Wesley H (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Aziz, Tariq (Tata Inst.) ; Banerjee, Sudeshna (Tata Inst.) ; Chatterjee, Rajdeep Mohan (Tata Inst.) ; Dugad, Shashikant (Tata Inst.) ; Ganguly, Sanmay (Tata Inst.) ; Ghosh, Saranya (Tata Inst.) ; Guchait, Monoranjan (Tata Inst.) ; Gurtu, Atul (Jeddah U.) ; Kole, Gouranga (Tata Inst.) ; Kumar, Sanjeev (Tata Inst.) ; Maity, Manas (Visva Bharati U.) ; Majumder, Gobinda (Tata Inst.) ; Mazumdar, Kajari (Tata Inst.) ; Mohanty, Gagan Bihari (Tata Inst.) ; Parida, Bibhuti (Tata Inst.) ; Sudhakar, Katta (Tata Inst.) ; Wickramage, Nadeesha (Ruhuna U.)

Pages: 31

Abstract: The invariance of the standard model (SM) under the CPT transformation predicts equality of particle and antiparticle masses. This prediction is tested by measuring the mass difference between the top quark and antiquark (Delta m[t] = m[t] - m[t-bar]) that are produced in pp collisions at a center-of-mass energy of 8 TeV, using events with a muon or an electron and at least four jets in the final state. The analysis is based on data corresponding to an integrated luminosity of 19.6 inverse-femtobarns collected by the CMS experiment at the LHC, and yields a value of Delta m[t] = -0.15 +/- 0.19 (stat) +/- 0.09 (syst) GeV, which is consistent with the SM expectation. This result is significantly more precise than previously reported measurements.

Web-Page: http://inspirehep.net/record/1495237/files/Figure_002-d.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1495237/files/Figure_002-c.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1495237/files/Figure_002-b.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1495237/files/Figure_002-a.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1495237/files/Figure_001-b.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1495237/files/Figure_001-a.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1495237/files/Figure_003-a.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1495237/files/Figure_004-a.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1495237/files/Figure_004-b.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1495237/files/Figure_003-b.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1495237/files/arXiv:1610.09551.pdf


Note: Submitted to Phys. Lett. B. All figures and tables can be found at http://cms-results.web.cern.ch/cms-results/public-results/publications/TOP-12-031/index.html

Total numbers of views: 4241
Numbers of unique views: 3169
 Record created 2016-11-09, last modified 2016-11-09


External links:
Download fulltextFulltext
Rate this document:

Rate this document:
1
2
3
 
(Not yet reviewed)