/ hep-ex CMS-EXO-13-002


Search for lepton flavour violating decays of heavy resonances and quantum black holes to an e-mu pair in proton-proton collisions at sqrt(s) = 8 TeV


Khachatryan, Vardan (Yerevan Phys. Inst.) ; Sirunyan, Albert M (Yerevan Phys. Inst.) ; Tumasyan, Armen (Yerevan Phys. Inst.) ; Adam, Wolfgang (Vienna, OAW) ; Aşılar, Ece (Vienna, OAW) ; Bergauer, Thomas (Vienna, OAW) ; Brandstetter, Johannes (Vienna, OAW) ; Brondolin, Erica (Vienna, OAW) ; Dragicevic, Marko (Vienna, OAW) ; Erö, Janos (Vienna, OAW) ; Flechl, Martin (Vienna, OAW) ; Friedl, Markus (Vienna, OAW) ; Fruehwirth, Rudolf (TU Vienna) ; Ghete, Vasile Mihai (Vienna, OAW) ; Hartl, Christian (Vienna, OAW) ; Hörmann, Natascha (Vienna, OAW) ; Hrubec, Josef (Vienna, OAW) ; Jeitler, Manfred (TU Vienna) ; Knünz, Valentin (Vienna, OAW) ; König, Axel (Vienna, OAW) ; Krammer, Manfred (TU Vienna) ; Krätschmer, Ilse (Vienna, OAW) ; Liko, Dietrich (Vienna, OAW) ; Matsushita, Takashi (Vienna, OAW) ; Mikulec, Ivan (Vienna, OAW) ; Rabady, Dinyar (CERN) ; Rad, Navid (Vienna, OAW) ; Rahbaran, Babak (Vienna, OAW) ; Rohringer, Herbert (Vienna, OAW) ; Schieck, Jochen (TU Vienna) ; Schöfbeck, Robert (Vienna, OAW) ; Strauss, Josef (Vienna, OAW) ; Treberer-Treberspurg, Wolfgang (Vienna, OAW) ; Waltenberger, Wolfgang (Vienna, OAW) ; Wulz, Claudia-Elisabeth (TU Vienna) ; Mossolov, Vladimir (Minsk, High Energy Phys. Ctr.) ; Shumeiko, Nikolai (Minsk, High Energy Phys. Ctr.) ; Suarez Gonzalez, Juan (Minsk, High Energy Phys. Ctr.) ; Alderweireldt, Sara (Antwerp U.) ; Cornelis, Tom (Antwerp U.) ; De Wolf, Eddi A (Antwerp U.) ; Janssen, Xavier (Antwerp U.) ; Knutsson, Albert (Antwerp U.) ; Lauwers, Jasper (Antwerp U.) ; Luyckx, Sten (Antwerp U.) ; Van De Klundert, Merijn (Antwerp U.) ; Van Haevermaet, Hans (Antwerp U.) ; Van Mechelen, Pierre (Antwerp U.) ; Van Remortel, Nick (Antwerp U.) ; Van Spilbeeck, Alex (Antwerp U.) ; Abu Zeid, Shimaa (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Blekman, Freya (Vrije U., Brussels) ; D'Hondt, Jorgen (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Daci, Nadir (Vrije U., Brussels) ; De Bruyn, Isabelle (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Deroover, Kevin (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Heracleous, Natalie (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Keaveney, James (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Lowette, Steven (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Moreels, Lieselotte (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Olbrechts, Annik (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Python, Quentin (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Strom, Derek (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Tavernier, Stefaan (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Van Doninck, Walter (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Van Mulders, Petra (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Van Onsem, Gerrit Patrick (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Van Parijs, Isis (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Barria, Patrizia (Brussels U.) ; Brun, Hugues (Brussels U.) ; Caillol, Cécile (Brussels U.) ; Clerbaux, Barbara (Brussels U.) ; De Lentdecker, Gilles (Brussels U.) ; Fang, Wenxing (Brussels U.) ; Fasanella, Giuseppe (Brussels U.) ; Favart, Laurent (Brussels U.) ; Goldouzian, Reza (Brussels U.) ; Grebenyuk, Anastasia (Brussels U.) ; Karapostoli, Georgia (Brussels U.) ; Lenzi, Thomas (Brussels U.) ; Léonard, Alexandre (Brussels U.) ; Maerschalk, Thierry (Brussels U.) ; Marinov, Andrey (Brussels U.) ; Perniè, Luca (Brussels U.) ; Randle-conde, Aidan (Brussels U.) ; Seva, Tomislav (Brussels U.) ; Vander Velde, Catherine (Brussels U.) ; Vanlaer, Pascal (Brussels U.) ; Yonamine, Ryo (Brussels U.) ; Zenoni, Florian (Brussels U.) ; Zhang, Fengwangdong (Peking U.) ; Beernaert, Kelly (Gent U.) ; Benucci, Leonardo (Gent U.) ; Cimmino, Anna (Gent U.) ; Crucy, Shannon (Gent U.) ; Dobur, Didar (Gent U.) ; Fagot, Alexis (Gent U.) ; Garcia, Guillaume (Gent U.) ; Gul, Muhammad (Gent U.) ; Mccartin, Joseph (Gent U.) ; Ocampo Rios, Alberto Andres (Gent U.) ; Poyraz, Deniz (Gent U.) ; Ryckbosch, Dirk (Gent U.) ; Salva Diblen, Sinem (Gent U.) ; Sigamani, Michael (Gent U.) ; Tytgat, Michael (Gent U.) ; Van Driessche, Ward (Gent U.) ; Yazgan, Efe (Gent U.) ; Zaganidis, Nicolas (Gent U.) ; Basegmez, Suzan (Louvain U.) ; Beluffi, Camille (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Bondu, Olivier (Louvain U.) ; Brochet, Sébastien (Louvain U.) ; Bruno, Giacomo (Louvain U.) ; Caudron, Adrien (Louvain U.) ; Ceard, Ludivine (Louvain U.) ; Delaere, Christophe (Louvain U.) ; Favart, Denis (Louvain U.) ; Forthomme, Laurent (Louvain U.) ; Giammanco, Andrea (Louvain U.) ; Jafari, Abideh (Louvain U.) ; Jez, Pavel (Louvain U.) ; Komm, Matthias (Louvain U.) ; Lemaitre, Vincent (Louvain U.) ; Mertens, Alexandre (Louvain U.) ; Musich, Marco (Louvain U.) ; Nuttens, Claude (Louvain U.) ; Perrini, Lucia (Louvain U.) ; Piotrzkowski, Krzysztof (Louvain U.) ; Popov, Andrey (Moscow State U.) ; Quertenmont, Loic (Louvain U.) ; Selvaggi, Michele (Louvain U.) ; Vidal Marono, Miguel (Louvain U.) ; Beliy, Nikita (U. Mons) ; Hammad, Gregory Habib (U. Mons) ; Aldá Júnior, Walter Luiz (Rio de Janeiro, CBPF) ; Alves, Fábio Lúcio (Rio de Janeiro, CBPF) ; Alves, Gilvan (Rio de Janeiro, CBPF) ; Brito, Lucas (Rio de Janeiro, CBPF) ; Correa Martins Junior, Marcos (Rio de Janeiro, CBPF) ; Hamer, Matthias (Rio de Janeiro, CBPF) ; Hensel, Carsten (Rio de Janeiro, CBPF) ; Moraes, Arthur (Rio de Janeiro, CBPF) ; Pol, Maria Elena (Rio de Janeiro, CBPF) ; Rebello Teles, Patricia (Rio de Janeiro, CBPF) ; Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Ewerton (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Carvalho, Wagner (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Chinellato, Jose (U. Campinas) ; Custódio, Analu (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Da Costa, Eliza Melo (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; De Jesus Damiao, Dilson (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; De Oliveira Martins, Carley (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Fonseca De Souza, Sandro (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Huertas Guativa, Lina Milena (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Malbouisson, Helena (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Matos Figueiredo, Diego (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Mora Herrera, Clemencia (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Mundim, Luiz (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Nogima, Helio (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Prado Da Silva, Wanda Lucia (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Santoro, Alberto (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Sznajder, Andre (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Tonelli Manganote, Edmilson José (U. Campinas) ; Vilela Pereira, Antonio (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Ahuja, Sudha (Sao Paulo, IFT) ; Bernardes, Cesar Augusto (ABC Federal U.) ; De Souza Santos, Angelo (ABC Federal U.) ; Dogra, Sunil (Sao Paulo, IFT) ; Tomei, Thiago (Sao Paulo, IFT) ; De Moraes Gregores, Eduardo (ABC Federal U.) ; Mercadante, Pedro G (ABC Federal U.) ; Moon, Chang-Seong (IN2P3, France) ; Novaes, Sergio F (Sao Paulo, IFT) ; Padula, Sandra (Sao Paulo, IFT) ; Romero Abad, David (ABC Federal U.) ; Ruiz Vargas, José Cupertino (Sao Paulo, IFT) ; Aleksandrov, Aleksandar (Sofiya, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Hadjiiska, Roumyana (Sofiya, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Iaydjiev, Plamen (Sofiya, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Rodozov, Mircho (Sofiya, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Stoykova, Stefka (Sofiya, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Sultanov, Georgi (Sofiya, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Vutova, Mariana (Sofiya, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Dimitrov, Anton (Sofiya U.) ; Glushkov, Ivan (Sofiya U.) ; Litov, Leander (Sofiya U.) ; Pavlov, Borislav (Sofiya U.) ; Petkov, Peicho (Sofiya U.) ; Ahmad, Muhammad (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Bian, Jian-Guo (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Chen, Guo-Ming (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Chen, He-Sheng (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Chen, Mingshui (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Cheng, Tongguang (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Du, Ran (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Jiang, Chun-Hua (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Leggat, Duncan (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Plestina, Roko (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Romeo, Francesco (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Shaheen, Sarmad Masood (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Spiezia, Aniello (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Tao, Junquan (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Wang, Chunjie (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Wang, Zheng (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Zhang, Huaqiao (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Asawatangtrakuldee, Chayanit (Peking U.) ; Ban, Yong (Peking U.) ; Li, Qiang (Peking U.) ; Liu, Shuai (Peking U.) ; Mao, Yajun (Peking U.) ; Qian, Si-Jin (Peking U.) ; Wang, Dayong (Peking U.) ; Xu, Zijun (Peking U.) ; Avila, Carlos (Andes U., Bogota) ; Cabrera, Andrés (Andes U., Bogota) ; Chaparro Sierra, Luisa Fernanda (Andes U., Bogota) ; Florez, Carlos (Andes U., Bogota) ; Gomez, Juan Pablo (Andes U., Bogota) ; Gomez Moreno, Bernardo (Andes U., Bogota) ; Sanabria, Juan Carlos (Andes U., Bogota) ; Godinovic, Nikola (Split Tech. U.) ; Lelas, Damir (Split Tech. U.) ; Puljak, Ivica (Split Tech. U.) ; Ribeiro Cipriano, Pedro M (Split Tech. U.) ; Antunovic, Zeljko (Split U.) ; Kovac, Marko (Split U.) ; Brigljevic, Vuko (Boskovic Inst., Zagreb) ; Kadija, Kreso (Boskovic Inst., Zagreb) ; Luetic, Jelena (Boskovic Inst., Zagreb) ; Micanovic, Sasa (Boskovic Inst., Zagreb) ; Sudic, Lucija (Boskovic Inst., Zagreb) ; Attikis, Alexandros (Cyprus U.) ; Mavromanolakis, Georgios (Cyprus U.) ; Mousa, Jehad (Cyprus U.) ; Nicolaou, Charalambos (Cyprus U.) ; Ptochos, Fotios (Cyprus U.) ; Razis, Panos A (Cyprus U.) ; Rykaczewski, Hans (Cyprus U.) ; Bodlak, Martin (Charles U.) ; Finger, Miroslav (Dubna, JINR) ; Finger Jr, Michael (Dubna, JINR) ; Assran, Yasser (Suez Canal U.) ; Elgammal, Sherif (British U. in Egypt) ; Ellithi Kamel, Ali (Cairo U.) ; Mahmoud, Mohammed (British U. in Egypt) ; Calpas, Betty (NICPB, Tallinn) ; Kadastik, Mario (NICPB, Tallinn) ; Murumaa, Marion (NICPB, Tallinn) ; Raidal, Martti (NICPB, Tallinn) ; Tiko, Andres (NICPB, Tallinn) ; Veelken, Christian (NICPB, Tallinn) ; Eerola, Paula (Helsinki U.) ; Pekkanen, Juska (Helsinki U.) ; Voutilainen, Mikko (Helsinki U.) ; Härkönen, Jaakko (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Karimäki, Veikko (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Kinnunen, Ritva (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Lampén, Tapio (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Lassila-Perini, Kati (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Lehti, Sami (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Lindén, Tomas (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Luukka, Panja-Riina (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Peltola, Timo (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Tuominiemi, Jorma (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Tuovinen, Esa (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Wendland, Lauri (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Talvitie, Joonas (Lappeenranta U. Tech.) ; Tuuva, Tuure (Lappeenranta U. Tech.) ; Besancon, Marc (IRFU, Saclay) ; Couderc, Fabrice (IRFU, Saclay) ; Dejardin, Marc (IRFU, Saclay) ; Denegri, Daniel (IRFU, Saclay) ; Fabbro, Bernard (IRFU, Saclay) ; Faure, Jean-Louis (IRFU, Saclay) ; Favaro, Carlotta (IRFU, Saclay) ; Ferri, Federico (IRFU, Saclay) ; Ganjour, Serguei (IRFU, Saclay) ; Givernaud, Alain (IRFU, Saclay) ; Gras, Philippe (IRFU, Saclay) ; Hamel de Monchenault, Gautier (IRFU, Saclay) ; Jarry, Patrick (IRFU, Saclay) ; Locci, Elizabeth (IRFU, Saclay) ; Machet, Martina (IRFU, Saclay) ; Malcles, Julie (IRFU, Saclay) ; Rander, John (IRFU, Saclay) ; Rosowsky, André (IRFU, Saclay) ; Titov, Maksym (IRFU, Saclay) ; Zghiche, Amina (IRFU, Saclay) ; Abdulsalam, Abdulla (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Antropov, Iurii (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Baffioni, Stephanie (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Beaudette, Florian (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Busson, Philippe (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Cadamuro, Luca (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Chapon, Emilien (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Charlot, Claude (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Davignon, Olivier (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Filipovic, Nicolas (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Granier de Cassagnac, Raphael (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Jo, Mihee (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Lisniak, Stanislav (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Mastrolorenzo, Luca (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Miné, Philippe (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Naranjo, Ivo Nicolas (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Nguyen, Matthew (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Ochando, Christophe (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Ortona, Giacomo (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Paganini, Pascal (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Pigard, Philipp (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Regnard, Simon (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Salerno, Roberto (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Sauvan, Jean-Baptiste (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Sirois, Yves (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Strebler, Thomas (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Yilmaz, Yetkin (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Zabi, Alexandre (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Agram, Jean-Laurent (Haute Alsace U.) ; Andrea, Jeremy (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Aubin, Alexandre (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Bloch, Daniel (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Brom, Jean-Marie (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Buttignol, Michael (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Chabert, Eric Christian (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Chanon, Nicolas (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Collard, Caroline (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Conte, Eric (Haute Alsace U.) ; Coubez, Xavier (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Fontaine, Jean-Charles (Haute Alsace U.) ; Gelé, Denis (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Goerlach, Ulrich (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Goetzmann, Christophe (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Le Bihan, Anne-Catherine (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Merlin, Jeremie Alexandre (CERN) ; Skovpen, Kirill (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Van Hove, Pierre (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Gadrat, Sébastien (CC, Villeurbanne) ; Beauceron, Stephanie (Lyon, IPN) ; Bernet, Colin (Lyon, IPN) ; Boudoul, Gaelle (Lyon, IPN) ; Bouvier, Elvire (Lyon, IPN) ; Carrillo Montoya, Camilo Andres (Lyon, IPN) ; Chierici, Roberto (Lyon, IPN) ; Contardo, Didier (Lyon, IPN) ; Courbon, Benoit (Lyon, IPN) ; Depasse, Pierre (Lyon, IPN) ; El Mamouni, Houmani (Lyon, IPN) ; Fan, Jiawei (Lyon, IPN) ; Fay, Jean (Lyon, IPN) ; Gascon, Susan (Lyon, IPN) ; Gouzevitch, Maxime (Lyon, IPN) ; Ille, Bernard (Lyon, IPN) ; Lagarde, Francois (Lyon, IPN) ; Laktineh, Imad Baptiste (Lyon, IPN) ; Lethuillier, Morgan (Lyon, IPN) ; Mirabito, Laurent (Lyon, IPN) ; Pequegnot, Anne-Laure (Lyon, IPN) ; Perries, Stephane (Lyon, IPN) ; Ruiz Alvarez, José David (Lyon, IPN) ; Sabes, David (Lyon, IPN) ; Sgandurra, Louis (Lyon, IPN) ; Sordini, Viola (Lyon, IPN) ; Vander Donckt, Muriel (Lyon, IPN) ; Verdier, Patrice (Lyon, IPN) ; Viret, Sébastien (Lyon, IPN) ; Toriashvili, Tengizi (Tbilisi State U.) ; Rurua, Lali (Tbilisi State U.) ; Autermann, Christian (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Beranek, Sarah (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Feld, Lutz (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Heister, Arno (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Kiesel, Maximilian Knut (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Klein, Katja (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Lipinski, Martin (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Ostapchuk, Andrey (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Preuten, Marius (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Raupach, Frank (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Schael, Stefan (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Schulte, Jan-Frederik (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Verlage, Tobias (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Weber, Hendrik (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Zhukov, Valery (Moscow State U.) ; Ata, Metin (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Brodski, Michael (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Dietz-Laursonn, Erik (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Duchardt, Deborah (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Endres, Matthias (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Erdmann, Martin (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Erdweg, Sören (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Esch, Thomas (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Fischer, Robert (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Güth, Andreas (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Hebbeker, Thomas (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Heidemann, Carsten (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Hoepfner, Kerstin (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Knutzen, Simon (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Kreuzer, Peter (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Merschmeyer, Markus (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Meyer, Arnd (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Millet, Philipp (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Mukherjee, Swagata (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Olschewski, Mark (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Padeken, Klaas (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Papacz, Paul (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Pook, Tobias (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Radziej, Markus (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Reithler, Hans (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Rieger, Marcel (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Scheuch, Florian (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Sonnenschein, Lars (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Teyssier, Daniel (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Thüer, Sebastian (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Cherepanov, Vladimir (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Erdogan, Yusuf (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Flügge, Günter (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Geenen, Heiko (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Geisler, Matthias (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Hoehle, Felix (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Kargoll, Bastian (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Kress, Thomas (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Künsken, Andreas (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Lingemann, Joschka (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Nehrkorn, Alexander (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Nowack, Andreas (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Nugent, Ian Michael (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Pistone, Claudia (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Pooth, Oliver (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Stahl, Achim (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Aldaya Martin, Maria (DESY) ; Asin, Ivan (DESY) ; Bartosik, Nazar (DESY) ; Behnke, Olaf (DESY) ; Behrens, Ulf (DESY) ; Borras, Kerstin (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Burgmeier, Armin (DESY) ; Campbell, Alan (DESY) ; Contreras-Campana, Christian (DESY) ; Costanza, Francesco (DESY) ; Diez Pardos, Carmen (DESY) ; Dolinska, Ganna (DESY) ; Dooling, Samantha (DESY) ; Dorland, Tyler (DESY) ; Eckerlin, Guenter (DESY) ; Eckstein, Doris (DESY) ; Eichhorn, Thomas (DESY) ; Flucke, Gero (DESY) ; Gallo, Elisabetta (Hamburg U.) ; Garay Garcia, Jasone (DESY) ; Geiser, Achim (DESY) ; Gizhko, Andrii (DESY) ; Gunnellini, Paolo (DESY) ; Hauk, Johannes (DESY) ; Hempel, Maria (Brandenburg Tech. U.) ; Jung, Hannes (DESY) ; Kalogeropoulos, Alexis (DESY) ; Karacheban, Olena (Brandenburg Tech. U.) ; Kasemann, Matthias (DESY) ; Katsas, Panagiotis (DESY) ; Kieseler, Jan (DESY) ; Kleinwort, Claus (DESY) ; Korol, Ievgen (DESY) ; Lange, Wolfgang (DESY) ; Leonard, Jessica (DESY) ; Lipka, Katerina (DESY) ; Lobanov, Artur (DESY) ; Lohmann, Wolfgang (Brandenburg Tech. U.) ; Mankel, Rainer (DESY) ; Melzer-Pellmann, Isabell-Alissandra (DESY) ; Meyer, Andreas Bernhard (DESY) ; Mittag, Gregor (DESY) ; Mnich, Joachim (DESY) ; Mussgiller, Andreas (DESY) ; Naumann-Emme, Sebastian (DESY) ; Nayak, Aruna (DESY) ; Ntomari, Eleni (DESY) ; Perrey, Hanno (DESY) ; Pitzl, Daniel (DESY) ; Placakyte, Ringaile (DESY) ; Raspereza, Alexei (DESY) ; Roland, Benoit (DESY) ; Sahin, Mehmet Özgür (DESY) ; Saxena, Pooja (DESY) ; Schoerner-Sadenius, Thomas (DESY) ; Seitz, Claudia (DESY) ; Spannagel, Simon (DESY) ; Stefaniuk, Nazar (DESY) ; Trippkewitz, Karim Damun (DESY) ; Walsh, Roberval (DESY) ; Wissing, Christoph (DESY) ; Blobel, Volker (Hamburg U.) ; Centis Vignali, Matteo (Hamburg U.) ; Draeger, Arne-Rasmus (Hamburg U.) ; Erfle, Joachim (Hamburg U.) ; Garutti, Erika (Hamburg U.) ; Goebel, Kristin (Hamburg U.) ; Gonzalez, Daniel (Hamburg U.) ; Görner, Martin (Hamburg U.) ; Haller, Johannes (Hamburg U.) ; Hoffmann, Malte (Hamburg U.) ; Höing, Rebekka Sophie (Hamburg U.) ; Junkes, Alexandra (Hamburg U.) ; Klanner, Robert (Hamburg U.) ; Kogler, Roman (Hamburg U.) ; Kovalchuk, Nataliia (Hamburg U.) ; Lapsien, Tobias (Hamburg U.) ; Lenz, Teresa (Hamburg U.) ; Marchesini, Ivan (Hamburg U.) ; Marconi, Daniele (Hamburg U.) ; Meyer, Mareike (Hamburg U.) ; Nowatschin, Dominik (Hamburg U.) ; Ott, Jochen (Hamburg U.) ; Pantaleo, Felice (CERN) ; Peiffer, Thomas (Hamburg U.) ; Perieanu, Adrian (Hamburg U.) ; Pietsch, Niklas (Hamburg U.) ; Poehlsen, Jennifer (Hamburg U.) ; Rathjens, Denis (Hamburg U.) ; Sander, Christian (Hamburg U.) ; Scharf, Christian (Hamburg U.) ; Schleper, Peter (Hamburg U.) ; Schlieckau, Eike (Hamburg U.) ; Schmidt, Alexander (Hamburg U.) ; Schumann, Svenja (Hamburg U.) ; Schwandt, Joern (Hamburg U.) ; Sola, Valentina (Hamburg U.) ; Stadie, Hartmut (Hamburg U.) ; Steinbrück, Georg (Hamburg U.) ; Stober, Fred-Markus Helmut (Hamburg U.) ; Tholen, Heiner (Hamburg U.) ; Troendle, Daniel (Hamburg U.) ; Usai, Emanuele (Hamburg U.) ; Vanelderen, Lukas (Hamburg U.) ; Vanhoefer, Annika (Hamburg U.) ; Vormwald, Benedikt (Hamburg U.) ; Barth, Christian (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Baus, Colin (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Berger, Joram (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Böser, Christian (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Butz, Erik (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Chwalek, Thorsten (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Colombo, Fabio (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; De Boer, Wim (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Descroix, Alexis (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Dierlamm, Alexander (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Fink, Simon (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Frensch, Felix (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Friese, Raphael (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Giffels, Manuel (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Gilbert, Andrew (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Haitz, Dominik (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Hartmann, Frank (CERN) ; Heindl, Stefan Michael (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Husemann, Ulrich (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Katkov, Igor (Moscow State U.) ; Kornmayer, Andreas (CERN) ; Lobelle Pardo, Patricia (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Maier, Benedikt (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Mildner, Hannes (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Mozer, Matthias Ulrich (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Müller, Thomas (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Müller, Thomas (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Plagge, Michael (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Quast, Gunter (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Rabbertz, Klaus (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Röcker, Steffen (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Roscher, Frank (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Schröder, Matthias (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Sieber, Georg (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Simonis, Hans-Jürgen (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Ulrich, Ralf (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Wagner-Kuhr, Jeannine (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Wayand, Stefan (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Weber, Marc (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Weiler, Thomas (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Williamson, Shawn (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Wöhrmann, Clemens (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Wolf, Roger (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Anagnostou, Georgios (Democritos Nucl. Res. Ctr.) ; Daskalakis, Georgios (Democritos Nucl. Res. Ctr.) ; Geralis, Theodoros (Democritos Nucl. Res. Ctr.) ; Giakoumopoulou, Viktoria Athina (Democritos Nucl. Res. Ctr.) ; Kyriakis, Aristotelis (Democritos Nucl. Res. Ctr.) ; Loukas, Demetrios (Democritos Nucl. Res. Ctr.) ; Psallidas, Andreas (Democritos Nucl. Res. Ctr.) ; Topsis-Giotis, Iasonas (Democritos Nucl. Res. Ctr.) ; Agapitos, Antonis (Athens U.) ; Kesisoglou, Stilianos (Athens U.) ; Panagiotou, Apostolos (Athens U.) ; Saoulidou, Niki (Athens U.) ; Tziaferi, Eirini (Athens U.) ; Evangelou, Ioannis (Ioannina U.) ; Flouris, Giannis (Ioannina U.) ; Foudas, Costas (Ioannina U.) ; Kokkas, Panagiotis (Ioannina U.) ; Loukas, Nikitas (Ioannina U.) ; Manthos, Nikolaos (Ioannina U.) ; Papadopoulos, Ioannis (Ioannina U.) ; Paradas, Evangelos (Ioannina U.) ; Strologas, John (Ioannina U.) ; Bencze, Gyorgy (Budapest, RMKI) ; Hajdu, Csaba (Budapest, RMKI) ; Hazi, Andras (Budapest, RMKI) ; Hidas, Pàl (Budapest, RMKI) ; Horvath, Dezso (Debrecen, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Sikler, Ferenc (Budapest, RMKI) ; Veszpremi, Viktor (Budapest, RMKI) ; Vesztergombi, Gyorgy (Eotvos U.) ; Zsigmond, Anna Julia (Budapest, RMKI) ; Beni, Noemi (Debrecen, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Czellar, Sandor (Debrecen, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Karancsi, János (Kossuth Lajos U., Debrecen) ; Molnar, Jozsef (Debrecen, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Szillasi, Zoltan (CERN) ; Bartók, Márton (Budapest, RMKI) ; Makovec, Alajos (Kossuth Lajos U., Debrecen) ; Raics, Peter (Kossuth Lajos U., Debrecen) ; Trocsanyi, Zoltan Laszlo (Kossuth Lajos U., Debrecen) ; Ujvari, Balazs (Kossuth Lajos U., Debrecen) ; Choudhury, Somnath (107999) ; Mal, Prolay (Bhubaneswar, Inst. Phys.) ; Mandal, Koushik (Bhubaneswar, Inst. Phys.) ; Sahoo, Deepak Kumar (Bhubaneswar, Inst. Phys.) ; Sahoo, Niladribihari (Bhubaneswar, Inst. Phys.) ; Swain, Sanjay Kumar (Bhubaneswar, Inst. Phys.) ; Bansal, Sunil (Panjab U.) ; Beri, Suman Bala (Panjab U.) ; Bhatnagar, Vipin (Panjab U.) ; Chawla, Ridhi (Panjab U.) ; Gupta, Ruchi (Panjab U.) ; Bhawandeep, Bhawandeep (Panjab U.) ; Kalsi, Amandeep Kaur (Panjab U.) ; Kaur, Anterpreet (Panjab U.) ; Kaur, Manjit (Panjab U.) ; Kumar, Ramandeep (Panjab U.) ; Mehta, Ankita (Panjab U.) ; Mittal, Monika (Panjab U.) ; Singh, Jasbir (Panjab U.) ; Walia, Genius (Panjab U.) ; Kumar, Ashok (Delhi U.) ; Bhardwaj, Ashutosh (Delhi U.) ; Choudhary, Brajesh C (Delhi U.) ; Garg, Rocky Bala (Delhi U.) ; Malhotra, Shivali (Delhi U.) ; Naimuddin, Md (Delhi U.) ; Nishu, Nishu (Delhi U.) ; Ranjan, Kirti (Delhi U.) ; Sharma, Ramkrishna (Delhi U.) ; Sharma, Varun (Delhi U.) ; Bhattacharya, Satyaki (Saha Inst.) ; Chatterjee, Kalyanmoy (Saha Inst.) ; Dey, Sourav (Saha Inst.) ; Dutta, Suchandra (Saha Inst.) ; Majumdar, Nayana (Saha Inst.) ; Modak, Atanu (Saha Inst.) ; Mondal, Kuntal (Saha Inst.) ; Mukhopadhyay, Supratik (Saha Inst.) ; Roy, Ashim (Saha Inst.) ; Roy, Debarati (Saha Inst.) ; Roy Chowdhury, Suvankar (Saha Inst.) ; Sarkar, Subir (Saha Inst.) ; Sharan, Manoj (Saha Inst.) ; Chudasama, Ruchi (Bhabha Atomic Res. Ctr.) ; Dutta, Dipanwita (Bhabha Atomic Res. Ctr.) ; Jha, Vishwajeet (Bhabha Atomic Res. Ctr.) ; Kumar, Vineet (Bhabha Atomic Res. Ctr.) ; Mohanty, Ajit Kumar (CERN) ; Pant, Lalit Mohan (Bhabha Atomic Res. Ctr.) ; Shukla, Prashant (Bhabha Atomic Res. Ctr.) ; Topkar, Anita (Bhabha Atomic Res. Ctr.) ; Aziz, Tariq (Tata Inst.) ; Banerjee, Sudeshna (Tata Inst.) ; Bhowmik, Sandeep (Visva Bharati U.) ; Chatterjee, Rajdeep Mohan (Tata Inst.) ; Dewanjee, Ram Krishna (Tata Inst.) ; Dugad, Shashikant (Tata Inst.) ; Ganguly, Sanmay (Tata Inst.) ; Ghosh, Saranya (Tata Inst.) ; Guchait, Monoranjan (Tata Inst.) ; Gurtu, Atul (Jeddah U.) ; Jain, Sandhya (Tata Inst.) ; Kole, Gouranga (Tata Inst.) ; Kumar, Sanjeev (Tata Inst.) ; Mahakud, Bibhuprasad (Tata Inst.) ; Maity, Manas (Visva Bharati U.) ; Majumder, Gobinda (Tata Inst.) ; Mazumdar, Kajari (Tata Inst.) ; Mitra, Soureek (Tata Inst.) ; Mohanty, Gagan Bihari (Tata Inst.) ; Parida, Bibhuti (Tata Inst.) ; Sarkar, Tanmay (Visva Bharati U.) ; Sur, Nairit (Tata Inst.) ; Sutar, Bajrang (Tata Inst.) ; Wickramage, Nadeesha (Ruhuna U.) ; Chauhan, Shubhanshu (IISER, Pune) ; Dube, Sourabh (IISER, Pune) ; Kapoor, Anshul (IISER, Pune) ; Kothekar, Kunal (IISER, Pune) ; Sharma, Seema (IISER, Pune) ; Bakhshiansohi, Hamed (IPM, Tehran) ; Behnamian, Hadi (IPM, Tehran) ; Etesami, Seyed Mohsen (Isfahan Tech. U.) ; Fahim, Ali (U. Tehran, Coll. Engin.) ; Khakzad, Mohsen (IPM, Tehran) ; Mohammadi Najafabadi, Mojtaba (IPM, Tehran) ; Naseri, Mohsen (IPM, Tehran) ; Paktinat Mehdiabadi, Saeid (IPM, Tehran) ; Rezaei Hosseinabadi, Ferdos (IPM, Tehran) ; Safarzadeh, Batool (Islamic Azad U., Sci. Res. Branch, Tehran) ; Zeinali, Maryam (IPM, Tehran) ; Felcini, Marta (University Coll., Dublin) ; Grunewald, Martin (University Coll., Dublin) ; Abbrescia, Marcello (Bari U.) ; Calabria, Cesare (Bari U.) ; Caputo, Claudio (Bari U.) ; Colaleo, Anna (INFN, Bari) ; Creanza, Donato (Bari Polytechnic) ; Cristella, Leonardo (Bari U.) ; De Filippis, Nicola (Bari Polytechnic) ; De Palma, Mauro (Bari U.) ; Fiore, Luigi (INFN, Bari) ; Iaselli, Giuseppe (Bari Polytechnic) ; Maggi, Giorgio (Bari Polytechnic) ; Maggi, Marcello (INFN, Bari) ; Miniello, Giorgia (Bari U.) ; My, Salvatore (Bari Polytechnic) ; Nuzzo, Salvatore (Bari U.) ; Pompili, Alexis (Bari U.) ; Pugliese, Gabriella (Bari Polytechnic) ; Radogna, Raffaella (Bari U.) ; Ranieri, Antonio (INFN, Bari) ; Selvaggi, Giovanna (Bari U.) ; Silvestris, Lucia (CERN) ; Venditti, Rosamaria (Bari U.) ; Abbiendi, Giovanni (INFN, Bologna) ; Battilana, Carlo (CERN) ; Bonacorsi, Daniele (Bologna U.) ; Braibant-Giacomelli, Sylvie (Bologna U.) ; Brigliadori, Luca (Bologna U.) ; Campanini, Renato (Bologna U.) ; Capiluppi, Paolo (Bologna U.) ; Castro, Andrea (Bologna U.) ; Cavallo, Francesca Romana (INFN, Bologna) ; Chhibra, Simranjit Singh (Bologna U.) ; Codispoti, Giuseppe (Bologna U.) ; Cuffiani, Marco (Bologna U.) ; Dallavalle, Gaetano-Marco (INFN, Bologna) ; Fabbri, Fabrizio (INFN, Bologna) ; Fanfani, Alessandra (Bologna U.) ; Fasanella, Daniele (Bologna U.) ; Giacomelli, Paolo (INFN, Bologna) ; Grandi, Claudio (INFN, Bologna) ; Guiducci, Luigi (Bologna U.) ; Marcellini, Stefano (INFN, Bologna) ; Masetti, Gianni (INFN, Bologna) ; Montanari, Alessandro (INFN, Bologna) ; Navarria, Francesco (Bologna U.) ; Perrotta, Andrea (INFN, Bologna) ; Rossi, Antonio (Bologna U.) ; Rovelli, Tiziano (Bologna U.) ; Siroli, Gian Piero (Bologna U.) ; Tosi, Nicolò (CERN) ; Cappello, Gigi (Catania U.) ; Chiorboli, Massimiliano (Catania U.) ; Costa, Salvatore (Catania U.) ; Di Mattia, Alessandro (INFN, Catania) ; Giordano, Ferdinando (Catania U.) ; Potenza, Renato (Catania U.) ; Tricomi, Alessia (Catania U.) ; Tuve, Cristina (Catania U.) ; Barbagli, Giuseppe (INFN, Florence) ; Ciulli, Vitaliano (Florence U.) ; Civinini, Carlo (INFN, Florence) ; D'Alessandro, Raffaello (Florence U.) ; Focardi, Ettore (Florence U.) ; Gori, Valentina (Florence U.) ; Lenzi, Piergiulio (Florence U.) ; Meschini, Marco (INFN, Florence) ; Paoletti, Simone (INFN, Florence) ; Sguazzoni, Giacomo (INFN, Florence) ; Viliani, Lorenzo (CERN) ; Benussi, Luigi (Frascati) ; Bianco, Stefano (Frascati) ; Fabbri, Franco (Frascati) ; Piccolo, Davide (Frascati) ; Primavera, Federica (CERN) ; Calvelli, Valerio (U. Genoa) ; Ferro, Fabrizio (INFN, Genoa) ; Lo Vetere, Maurizio (U. Genoa) ; Monge, Maria Roberta (U. Genoa) ; Robutti, Enrico (INFN, Genoa) ; Tosi, Silvano (U. Genoa) ; Brianza, Luca (INFN, Milan Bicocca) ; Dinardo, Mauro Emanuele (Milan Bicocca U.) ; Fiorendi, Sara (Milan Bicocca U.) ; Gennai, Simone (INFN, Milan Bicocca) ; Gerosa, Raffaele (Milan Bicocca U.) ; Ghezzi, Alessio (Milan Bicocca U.) ; Govoni, Pietro (Milan Bicocca U.) ; Malvezzi, Sandra (INFN, Milan Bicocca) ; Manzoni, Riccardo Andrea (CERN) ; Marzocchi, Badder (Milan Bicocca U.) ; Menasce, Dario (INFN, Milan Bicocca) ; Moroni, Luigi (INFN, Milan Bicocca) ; Paganoni, Marco (Milan Bicocca U.) ; Pedrini, Daniele (INFN, Milan Bicocca) ; Ragazzi, Stefano (Milan Bicocca U.) ; Redaelli, Nicola (INFN, Milan Bicocca) ; Tabarelli de Fatis, Tommaso (Milan Bicocca U.) ; Buontempo, Salvatore (INFN, Naples) ; Cavallo, Nicola (Basilicata U., Potenza) ; Di Guida, Salvatore (CERN) ; Esposito, Marco (Naples U.) ; Fabozzi, Francesco (Basilicata U., Potenza) ; Iorio, Alberto Orso Maria (Naples U.) ; Lanza, Giuseppe (INFN, Naples) ; Lista, Luca (INFN, Naples) ; Meola, Sabino (CERN) ; Merola, Mario (INFN, Naples) ; Paolucci, Pierluigi (CERN) ; Sciacca, Crisostomo (Naples U.) ; Thyssen, Filip (INFN, Naples) ; Azzi, Patrizia (CERN) ; Bacchetta, Nicola (INFN, Padua) ; Benato, Lisa (Padua U.) ; Bisello, Dario (Padua U.) ; Boletti, Alessio (Padua U.) ; Branca, Antonio (Padua U.) ; Carlin, Roberto (Padua U.) ; Checchia, Paolo (INFN, Padua) ; Dall'Osso, Martino (CERN) ; Dorigo, Tommaso (INFN, Padua) ; Dosselli, Umberto (INFN, Padua) ; Gasparini, Fabrizio (Padua U.) ; Gasparini, Ugo (Padua U.) ; Gozzelino, Andrea (INFN, Padua) ; Kanishchev, Konstantin (Trento U.) ; Lacaprara, Stefano (INFN, Padua) ; Margoni, Martino (Padua U.) ; Meneguzzo, Anna Teresa (Padua U.) ; Montecassiano, Fabio (INFN, Padua) ; Pazzini, Jacopo (CERN) ; Pozzobon, Nicola (Padua U.) ; Ronchese, Paolo (Padua U.) ; Simonetto, Franco (Padua U.) ; Torassa, Ezio (INFN, Padua) ; Tosi, Mia (Padua U.) ; Zanetti, Marco (INFN, Padua) ; Zotto, Pierluigi (Padua U.) ; Zucchetta, Alberto (CERN) ; Zumerle, Gianni (Padua U.) ; Braghieri, Alessandro (INFN, Pavia) ; Magnani, Alice (Pavia U.) ; Montagna, Paolo (Pavia U.) ; Ratti, Sergio P (Pavia U.) ; Re, Valerio (INFN, Pavia) ; Riccardi, Cristina (Pavia U.) ; Salvini, Paola (INFN, Pavia) ; Vai, Ilaria (Pavia U.) ; Vitulo, Paolo (Pavia U.) ; Alunni Solestizi, Luisa (Perugia U.) ; Bilei, Gian Mario (INFN, Perugia) ; Ciangottini, Diego (CERN) ; Fanò, Livio (Perugia U.) ; Lariccia, Paolo (Perugia U.) ; Mantovani, Giancarlo (Perugia U.) ; Menichelli, Mauro (INFN, Perugia) ; Saha, Anirban (INFN, Perugia) ; Santocchia, Attilio (Perugia U.) ; Androsov, Konstantin (Siena U.) ; Azzurri, Paolo (CERN) ; Bagliesi, Giuseppe (INFN, Pisa) ; Bernardini, Jacopo (INFN, Pisa) ; Boccali, Tommaso (INFN, Pisa) ; Castaldi, Rino (INFN, Pisa) ; Ciocci, Maria Agnese (Siena U.) ; Dell'Orso, Roberto (INFN, Pisa) ; Donato, Silvio (CERN) ; Fedi, Giacomo (INFN, Pisa) ; Foà, Lorenzo (Pisa, Scuola Normale Superiore) ; Giassi, Alessandro (INFN, Pisa) ; Grippo, Maria Teresa (Siena U.) ; Ligabue, Franco (Pisa, Scuola Normale Superiore) ; Lomtadze, Teimuraz (INFN, Pisa) ; Martini, Luca (Pisa U.) ; Messineo, Alberto (Pisa U.) ; Palla, Fabrizio (INFN, Pisa) ; Rizzi, Andrea (Pisa U.) ; Savoy-Navarro, Aurore (Purdue U.) ; Serban, Alin Titus (INFN, Pisa) ; Spagnolo, Paolo (INFN, Pisa) ; Tenchini, Roberto (INFN, Pisa) ; Tonelli, Guido (Pisa U.) ; Venturi, Andrea (INFN, Pisa) ; Verdini, Piero Giorgio (INFN, Pisa) ; Barone, Luciano (Rome U.) ; Cavallari, Francesca (INFN, Rome) ; D'imperio, Giulia (CERN) ; Del Re, Daniele (CERN) ; Diemoz, Marcella (INFN, Rome) ; Gelli, Simone (Rome U.) ; Jorda, Clara (INFN, Rome) ; Longo, Egidio (Rome U.) ; Margaroli, Fabrizio (Rome U.) ; Meridiani, Paolo (INFN, Rome) ; Organtini, Giovanni (Rome U.) ; Paramatti, Riccardo (INFN, Rome) ; Preiato, Federico (Rome U.) ; Rahatlou, Shahram (Rome U.) ; Rovelli, Chiara (INFN, Rome) ; Santanastasio, Francesco (Rome U.) ; Traczyk, Piotr (CERN) ; Amapane, Nicola (Turin U.) ; Arcidiacono, Roberta (CERN) ; Argiro, Stefano (Turin U.) ; Arneodo, Michele (Piemonte Orientale U., Novara) ; Bellan, Riccardo (Turin U.) ; Biino, Cristina (INFN, Turin) ; Cartiglia, Nicolo (INFN, Turin) ; Costa, Marco (Turin U.) ; Covarelli, Roberto (Turin U.) ; De Remigis, Paolo (INFN, Turin) ; Degano, Alessandro (Turin U.) ; Demaria, Natale (INFN, Turin) ; Finco, Linda (CERN) ; Mariotti, Chiara (INFN, Turin) ; Maselli, Silvia (INFN, Turin) ; Migliore, Ernesto (Turin U.) ; Monaco, Vincenzo (Turin U.) ; Monteil, Ennio (Turin U.) ; Obertino, Maria Margherita (Turin U.) ; Pacher, Luca (Turin U.) ; Pastrone, Nadia (INFN, Turin) ; Pelliccioni, Mario (INFN, Turin) ; Pinna Angioni, Gian Luca (Turin U.) ; Ravera, Fabio (Turin U.) ; Romero, Alessandra (Turin U.) ; Ruspa, Marta (Piemonte Orientale U., Novara) ; Sacchi, Roberto (Turin U.) ; Solano, Ada (Turin U.) ; Staiano, Amedeo (INFN, Turin) ; Belforte, Stefano (INFN, Trieste) ; Candelise, Vieri (Trieste U.) ; Casarsa, Massimo (INFN, Trieste) ; Cossutti, Fabio (INFN, Trieste) ; Della Ricca, Giuseppe (Trieste U.) ; Gobbo, Benigno (INFN, Trieste) ; La Licata, Chiara (Trieste U.) ; Marone, Matteo (Trieste U.) ; Schizzi, Andrea (Trieste U.) ; Zanetti, Anna (INFN, Trieste) ; Kropivnitskaya, Anna (Kangweon Natl. U.) ; Nam, Soon-Kwon (Kangweon Natl. U.) ; Kim, Dong Hee (CHEP, Taegu) ; Kim, Gui Nyun (CHEP, Taegu) ; Kim, Min Suk (CHEP, Taegu) ; Kong, Dae Jung (CHEP, Taegu) ; Lee, Sangeun (CHEP, Taegu) ; Oh, Young Do (CHEP, Taegu) ; Sakharov, Alexandre (CHEP, Taegu) ; Son, Dong-Chul (CHEP, Taegu) ; Brochero Cifuentes, Javier Andres (Chonbuk Natl. U.) ; Kim, Hyunsoo (Chonbuk Natl. U.) ; Kim, Tae Jeong (Hanyang U., Seoul, Dept. Phys.) ; Song, Sanghyeon (Chonnam Natl. U.) ; Cho, Sungwoong (Korea U.) ; Choi, Suyong (Korea U.) ; Go, Yeonju (Korea U.) ; Gyun, Dooyeon (Korea U.) ; Hong, Byung-Sik (Korea U.) ; Kim, Hyunchul (Korea U.) ; Kim, Yongsun (Korea U.) ; Lee, Byounghoon (Korea U.) ; Lee, Kisoo (Korea U.) ; Lee, Kyong Sei (Korea U.) ; Lee, Songkyo (Korea U.) ; Lim, Jaehoon (Korea U.) ; Park, Sung Keun (Korea U.) ; Roh, Youn (Korea U.) ; Yoo, Hwi Dong (Seoul Natl. U.) ; Choi, Minkyoo (Seoul U.) ; Kim, Hyunyong (Seoul U.) ; Kim, Ji Hyun (Seoul U.) ; Lee, Jason Sang Hun (Seoul U.) ; Park, Inkyu (Seoul U.) ; Ryu, Geonmo (Seoul U.) ; Ryu, Min Sang (Seoul U.) ; Choi, Young-Il (Sungkyunkwan U.) ; Goh, Junghwan (Sungkyunkwan U.) ; Kim, Donghyun (Sungkyunkwan U.) ; Kwon, Eunhyang (Sungkyunkwan U.) ; Lee, Jongseok (Sungkyunkwan U.) ; Yu, Intae (Sungkyunkwan U.) ; Dudenas, Vytautas (Vilnius U.) ; Juodagalvis, Andrius (Vilnius U.) ; Vaitkus, Juozas (Vilnius U.) ; Ahmed, Ijaz (Malaya U.) ; Ibrahim, Zainol Abidin (Malaya U.) ; Komaragiri, Jyothsna Rani (Malaya U.) ; Md Ali, Mohd Adli Bin (IIUM, Kuala Lumpur) ; Mohamad Idris, Faridah (MOSTI, Malaysian Nucl. Agency, Kajang) ; Wan Abdullah, Wan Ahmad Tajuddin (Malaya U.) ; Yusli, Mohd Nizam (Malaya U.) ; Zolkapli, Zukhaimira (Malaya U.) ; Casimiro Linares, Edgar (CINVESTAV, IPN) ; Castilla-Valdez, Heriberto (CINVESTAV, IPN) ; De La Cruz-Burelo, Eduard (CINVESTAV, IPN) ; Heredia-De La Cruz, Ivan (Conacyt, Mexico) ; Hernandez-Almada, Alberto (CINVESTAV, IPN) ; Lopez-Fernandez, Ricardo (CINVESTAV, IPN) ; Mejia Guisao, Jhovanny (CINVESTAV, IPN) ; Sánchez Hernández, Alberto (CINVESTAV, IPN) ; Carrillo Moreno, Salvador (Iberoamericana U.) ; Vazquez Valencia, Fabiola (Iberoamericana U.) ; Pedraza, Isabel (Puebla U., Inst. Fis.) ; Salazar Ibarguen, Humberto Antonio (Puebla U., Inst. Fis.) ; Uribe Estrada, Cecilia (Puebla U., Inst. Fis.) ; Morelos Pineda, Antonio (San Luis Potosi U.) ; Krofcheck, David (Auckland U.) ; Butler, Philip H (Canterbury U.) ; Ahmad, Ashfaq (Quaid-i-Azam U.) ; Ahmad, Muhammad (Quaid-i-Azam U.) ; Hassan, Qamar (Quaid-i-Azam U.) ; Hoorani, Hafeez R (Quaid-i-Azam U.) ; Khan, Wajid Ali (Quaid-i-Azam U.) ; Qazi, Shamona (Quaid-i-Azam U.) ; Shoaib, Muhammad (Quaid-i-Azam U.) ; Waqas, Muhammad (Quaid-i-Azam U.) ; Bialkowska, Helena (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Bluj, Michal (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Boimska, Bożena (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Frueboes, Tomasz (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Górski, Maciej (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Kazana, Malgorzata (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Nawrocki, Krzysztof (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Romanowska-Rybinska, Katarzyna (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Szleper, Michal (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Zalewski, Piotr (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Brona, Grzegorz (Warsaw U.) ; Bunkowski, Karol (Warsaw U.) ; Byszuk, Adrian (Warsaw U. of Tech.) ; Doroba, Krzysztof (Warsaw U.) ; Kalinowski, Artur (Warsaw U.) ; Konecki, Marcin (Warsaw U.) ; Krolikowski, Jan (Warsaw U.) ; Misiura, Maciej (Warsaw U.) ; Olszewski, Michal (Warsaw U.) ; Walczak, Marek (Warsaw U.) ; Bargassa, Pedrame (LIP, Lisbon) ; Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, Cristóvão (LIP, Lisbon) ; Di Francesco, Agostino (LIP, Lisbon) ; Faccioli, Pietro (LIP, Lisbon) ; Ferreira Parracho, Pedro Guilherme (LIP, Lisbon) ; Gallinaro, Michele (LIP, Lisbon) ; Hollar, Jonathan (LIP, Lisbon) ; Leonardo, Nuno (LIP, Lisbon) ; Lloret Iglesias, Lara (LIP, Lisbon) ; Nguyen, Federico (LIP, Lisbon) ; Rodrigues Antunes, Joao (LIP, Lisbon) ; Seixas, Joao (LIP, Lisbon) ; Toldaiev, Oleksii (LIP, Lisbon) ; Vadruccio, Daniele (LIP, Lisbon) ; Varela, Joao (LIP, Lisbon) ; Vischia, Pietro (LIP, Lisbon) ; Golutvin, Igor (Dubna, JINR) ; Gorbunov, Ilya (Dubna, JINR) ; Karjavin, Vladimir (Dubna, JINR) ; Korenkov, Vladimir (Dubna, JINR) ; Lanev, Alexander (Dubna, JINR) ; Malakhov, Alexander (Dubna, JINR) ; Matveev, Viktor (Moscow Phys. Eng. Inst.) ; Mitsyn, Valeri Valentinovitch (Dubna, JINR) ; Moisenz, Petr (Dubna, JINR) ; Palichik, Vladimir (Dubna, JINR) ; Perelygin, Victor (Dubna, JINR) ; Savina, Maria (Dubna, JINR) ; Shmatov, Sergey (Dubna, JINR) ; Shulha, Siarhei (Dubna, JINR) ; Skatchkov, Nikolai (Dubna, JINR) ; Smirnov, Vitaly (Dubna, JINR) ; Yuldashev, Bekhzod S (Tashkent, IYF) ; Zarubin, Anatoli (Dubna, JINR) ; Golovtsov, Victor (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Ivanov, Yury (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Kim, Victor (St. Petersburg Polytechnic Inst.) ; Kuznetsova, Ekaterina (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Levchenko, Petr (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Murzin, Victor (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Oreshkin, Vadim (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Smirnov, Igor (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Sulimov, Valentin (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Uvarov, Lev (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Vavilov, Sergey (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Vorobyev, Alexey (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Andreev, Yuri (Dubna, JINR) ; Dermenev, Alexander (Dubna, JINR) ; Gninenko, Sergei (Dubna, JINR) ; Golubev, Nikolai (Dubna, JINR) ; Karneyeu, Anton (Dubna, JINR) ; Kirsanov, Mikhail (Dubna, JINR) ; Krasnikov, Nikolai (Dubna, JINR) ; Pashenkov, Anatoli (Dubna, JINR) ; Tlisov, Danila (Dubna, JINR) ; Toropin, Alexander (Dubna, JINR) ; Epshteyn, Vladimir (Moscow, ITEP) ; Gavrilov, Vladimir (Moscow, ITEP) ; Lychkovskaya, Natalia (Moscow, ITEP) ; Popov, Vladimir (Moscow, ITEP) ; Pozdnyakov, Ivan (Moscow, ITEP) ; Safronov, Grigory (Moscow, ITEP) ; Spiridonov, Alexander (Moscow, ITEP) ; Vlasov, Evgueni (Moscow, ITEP) ; Zhokin, Alexander (Moscow, ITEP) ; Chadeeva, Marina (Moscow Phys. Eng. Inst.) ; Chistov, Ruslan (Moscow Phys. Eng. Inst.) ; Danilov, Mikhail (Moscow Phys. Eng. Inst.) ; Rusinov, Vladimir (Moscow Phys. Eng. Inst.) ; Tarkovskii, Evgenii (Moscow Phys. Eng. Inst.) ; Andreev, Vladimir (Lebedev Inst.) ; Azarkin, Maksim (Moscow Phys. Eng. Inst.) ; Dremin, Igor (Moscow Phys. Eng. Inst.) ; Kirakosyan, Martin (Lebedev Inst.) ; Leonidov, Andrey (Moscow Phys. Eng. Inst.) ; Mesyats, Gennady (Lebedev Inst.) ; Rusakov, Sergey V (Lebedev Inst.) ; Baskakov, Alexey (Moscow State U.) ; Belyaev, Andrey (Moscow State U.) ; Boos, Edouard (Moscow State U.) ; Dubinin, Mikhail (Caltech) ; Dudko, Lev (Moscow State U.) ; Ershov, Alexander (Moscow State U.) ; Gribushin, Andrey (Moscow State U.) ; Klyukhin, Vyacheslav (Moscow State U.) ; Kodolova, Olga (Moscow State U.) ; Lokhtin, Igor (Moscow State U.) ; Miagkov, Igor (Moscow State U.) ; Obraztsov, Stepan (Moscow State U.) ; Petrushanko, Sergey (Moscow State U.) ; Savrin, Viktor (Moscow State U.) ; Snigirev, Alexander (Moscow State U.) ; Azhgirey, Igor (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Bayshev, Igor (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Bitioukov, Sergei (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Kachanov, Vassili (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Kalinin, Alexey (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Konstantinov, Dmitri (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Krychkine, Victor (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Petrov, Vladimir (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Ryutin, Roman (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Sobol, Andrei (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Tourtchanovitch, Leonid (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Troshin, Sergey (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Tyurin, Nikolay (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Uzunian, Andrey (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Volkov, Alexey (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Adzic, Petar (Belgrade U.) ; Cirkovic, Predrag (VINCA Inst. Nucl. Sci., Belgrade) ; Devetak, Damir (VINCA Inst. Nucl. Sci., Belgrade) ; Milosevic, Jovan (VINCA Inst. Nucl. Sci., Belgrade) ; Rekovic, Vladimir (VINCA Inst. Nucl. Sci., Belgrade) ; Alcaraz Maestre, Juan (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Calvo, Enrique (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Cerrada, Marcos (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Chamizo Llatas, Maria (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Colino, Nicanor (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; De La Cruz, Begona (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Delgado Peris, Antonio (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Escalante Del Valle, Alberto (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Fernandez Bedoya, Cristina (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Fernández Ramos, Juan Pablo (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Flix, Jose (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Fouz, Maria Cruz (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Garcia-Abia, Pablo (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Gonzalez Lopez, Oscar (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Goy Lopez, Silvia (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Hernandez, Jose M (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Josa, Maria Isabel (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Navarro De Martino, Eduardo (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Antonio María (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Puerta Pelayo, Jesus (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Quintario Olmeda, Adrián (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Redondo, Ignacio (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Romero, Luciano (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Santaolalla, Javier (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Soares, Mara Senghi (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Albajar, Carmen (Madrid, Autonoma U.) ; de Trocóniz, Jorge F (Madrid, Autonoma U.) ; Missiroli, Marino (Madrid, Autonoma U.) ; Moran, Dermot (Madrid, Autonoma U.) ; Cuevas, Javier (Oviedo U.) ; Fernandez Menendez, Javier (Oviedo U.) ; Folgueras, Santiago (Oviedo U.) ; Gonzalez Caballero, Isidro (Oviedo U.) ; Palencia Cortezon, Enrique (Oviedo U.) ; Vizan Garcia, Jesus Manuel (Oviedo U.) ; Cabrillo, Iban Jose (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Calderon, Alicia (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Castiñeiras De Saa, Juan Ramon (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Curras, Esteban (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; De Castro Manzano, Pablo (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Fernandez, Marcos (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Garcia-Ferrero, Juan (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Gomez, Gervasio (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Lopez Virto, Amparo (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Marco, Jesus (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Marco, Rafael (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Martinez Rivero, Celso (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Matorras, Francisco (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Piedra Gomez, Jonatan (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Rodrigo, Teresa (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Rodríguez-Marrero, Ana Yaiza (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Ruiz-Jimeno, Alberto (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Scodellaro, Luca (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Trevisani, Nicolò (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Vila, Ivan (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Vilar Cortabitarte, Rocio (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Abbaneo, Duccio (CERN) ; Auffray, Etiennette (CERN) ; Auzinger, Georg (CERN) ; Bachtis, Michail (CERN) ; Baillon, Paul (CERN) ; Ball, Austin (CERN) ; Barney, David (CERN) ; Benaglia, Andrea (CERN) ; Bendavid, Joshua (CERN) ; Benhabib, Lamia (CERN) ; Berruti, Gaia Maria (CERN) ; Bloch, Philippe (CERN) ; Bocci, Andrea (CERN) ; Bonato, Alessio (CERN) ; Botta, Cristina (CERN) ; Breuker, Horst (CERN) ; Camporesi, Tiziano (CERN) ; Castello, Roberto (CERN) ; Cerminara, Gianluca (CERN) ; D'Alfonso, Mariarosaria (CERN) ; D'Enterria, David (CERN) ; Dabrowski, Anne (CERN) ; Daponte, Vincenzo (CERN) ; David Tinoco Mendes, Andre (CERN) ; De Gruttola, Michele (CERN) ; De Guio, Federico (CERN) ; De Roeck, Albert (CERN) ; De Visscher, Simon (CERN) ; Di Marco, Emanuele (INFN, Rome) ; Dobson, Marc (CERN) ; Dordevic, Milos (CERN) ; Dorney, Brian (CERN) ; Du Pree, Tristan (CERN) ; Duggan, Daniel (CERN) ; Dünser, Marc (CERN) ; Dupont, Niels (CERN) ; Elliott-Peisert, Anna (CERN) ; Franzoni, Giovanni (CERN) ; Fulcher, Jonathan (CERN) ; Funk, Wolfgang (CERN) ; Gigi, Dominique (CERN) ; Gill, Karl (CERN) ; Giordano, Domenico (CERN) ; Girone, Maria (CERN) ; Glege, Frank (CERN) ; Guida, Roberto (CERN) ; Gundacker, Stefan (CERN) ; Guthoff, Moritz (CERN) ; Hammer, Josef (CERN) ; Harris, Philip (CERN) ; Hegeman, Jeroen (CERN) ; Innocente, Vincenzo (CERN) ; Janot, Patrick (CERN) ; Kirschenmann, Henning (CERN) ; Kortelainen, Matti J (CERN) ; Kousouris, Konstantinos (CERN) ; Krajczar, Krisztian (CERN) ; Lecoq, Paul (CERN) ; Lourenco, Carlos (CERN) ; Lucchini, Marco Toliman (CERN) ; Magini, Nicolo (CERN) ; Malgeri, Luca (CERN) ; Mannelli, Marcello (CERN) ; Martelli, Arabella (CERN) ; Masetti, Lorenzo (CERN) ; Meijers, Frans (CERN) ; Mersi, Stefano (CERN) ; Meschi, Emilio (CERN) ; Moortgat, Filip (CERN) ; Morovic, Srecko (CERN) ; Mulders, Martijn (CERN) ; Nemallapudi, Mythra Varun (CERN) ; Neugebauer, Hannes (CERN) ; Orfanelli, Styliani (Natl. Tech. U., Athens) ; Orsini, Luciano (CERN) ; Pape, Luc (CERN) ; Perez, Emmanuelle (CERN) ; Peruzzi, Marco (CERN) ; Petrilli, Achille (CERN) ; Petrucciani, Giovanni (CERN) ; Pfeiffer, Andreas (CERN) ; Pierini, Maurizio (CERN) ; Piparo, Danilo (CERN) ; Racz, Attila (CERN) ; Reis, Thomas (CERN) ; Rolandi, Gigi (Pisa, Scuola Normale Superiore) ; Rovere, Marco (CERN) ; Ruan, Manqi (CERN) ; Sakulin, Hannes (CERN) ; Schäfer, Christoph (CERN) ; Schwick, Christoph (CERN) ; Seidel, Markus (CERN) ; Sharma, Archana (CERN) ; Silva, Pedro (CERN) ; Simon, Michal (CERN) ; Sphicas, Paraskevas (Athens U.) ; Steggemann, Jan (CERN) ; Stieger, Benjamin (CERN) ; Stoye, Markus (CERN) ; Takahashi, Yuta (CERN) ; Treille, Daniel (CERN) ; Triossi, Andrea (CERN) ; Tsirou, Andromachi (CERN) ; Veres, Gabor Istvan (Eotvos U.) ; Wardle, Nicholas (CERN) ; Wöhri, Hermine Katharina (CERN) ; Zagoździńska, Agnieszka (Warsaw U. of Tech.) ; Zeuner, Wolfram Dietrich (CERN) ; Bertl, Willi (PSI, Villigen) ; Deiters, Konrad (PSI, Villigen) ; Erdmann, Wolfram (PSI, Villigen) ; Horisberger, Roland (PSI, Villigen) ; Ingram, Quentin (PSI, Villigen) ; Kaestli, Hans-Christian (PSI, Villigen) ; Kotlinski, Danek (PSI, Villigen) ; Langenegger, Urs (PSI, Villigen) ; Rohe, Tilman (PSI, Villigen) ; Bachmair, Felix (Zurich, ETH) ; Bäni, Lukas (Zurich, ETH) ; Bianchini, Lorenzo (Zurich, ETH) ; Casal, Bruno (Zurich, ETH) ; Dissertori, Günther (Zurich, ETH) ; Dittmar, Michael (Zurich, ETH) ; Donegà, Mauro (Zurich, ETH) ; Eller, Philipp (Zurich, ETH) ; Grab, Christoph (Zurich, ETH) ; Heidegger, Constantin (Zurich, ETH) ; Hits, Dmitry (Zurich, ETH) ; Hoss, Jan (Zurich, ETH) ; Kasieczka, Gregor (Zurich, ETH) ; Lecomte, Pierre (Zurich, ETH) ; Lustermann, Werner (Zurich, ETH) ; Mangano, Boris (Zurich, ETH) ; Marionneau, Matthieu (Zurich, ETH) ; Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Pablo (Zurich, ETH) ; Masciovecchio, Mario (Zurich, ETH) ; Meinhard, Maren Tabea (Zurich, ETH) ; Meister, Daniel (Zurich, ETH) ; Micheli, Francesco (Zurich, ETH) ; Musella, Pasquale (Zurich, ETH) ; Nessi-Tedaldi, Francesca (Zurich, ETH) ; Pandolfi, Francesco (Zurich, ETH) ; Pata, Joosep (Zurich, ETH) ; Pauss, Felicitas (Zurich, ETH) ; Perrozzi, Luca (Zurich, ETH) ; Quittnat, Milena (Zurich, ETH) ; Rossini, Marco (Zurich, ETH) ; Schönenberger, Myriam (Zurich, ETH) ; Starodumov, Andrei (Moscow, ITEP) ; Takahashi, Maiko (Zurich, ETH) ; Tavolaro, Vittorio Raoul (Zurich, ETH) ; Theofilatos, Konstantinos (Zurich, ETH) ; Wallny, Rainer (Zurich, ETH) ; Aarrestad, Thea Klaeboe (Zurich U.) ; Amsler, Claude (U. Bern, AEC) ; Caminada, Lea (Zurich U.) ; Canelli, Maria Florencia (Zurich U.) ; Chiochia, Vincenzo (Zurich U.) ; De Cosa, Annapaola (Zurich U.) ; Galloni, Camilla (Zurich U.) ; Hinzmann, Andreas (Zurich U.) ; Hreus, Tomas (Zurich U.) ; Kilminster, Benjamin (Zurich U.) ; Lange, Clemens (Zurich U.) ; Ngadiuba, Jennifer (Zurich U.) ; Pinna, Deborah (Zurich U.) ; Rauco, Giorgia (Zurich U.) ; Robmann, Peter (Zurich U.) ; Salerno, Daniel (Zurich U.) ; Yang, Yong (Zurich U.) ; Cardaci, Marco (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Chen, Kuan-Hsin (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Doan, Thi Hien (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Jain, Shilpi (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Khurana, Raman (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Konyushikhin, Maxim (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Kuo, Chia-Ming (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Lin, Willis (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Lu, Yun-Ju (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Pozdnyakov, Andrey (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Yu, Shin-Shan (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Kumar, Arun (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Chang, Paoti (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Chang, You-Hao (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Chang, Yu-Wei (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Chao, Yuan (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Chen, Kai-Feng (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Chen, Po-Hsun (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Dietz, Charles (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Fiori, Francesco (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Grundler, Ulysses (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Hou, George Wei-Shu (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Hsiung, Yee (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Liu, Yueh-Feng (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Lu, Rong-Shyang (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Miñano Moya, Mercedes (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Petrakou, Eleni (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Tsai, Jui-fa (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Tzeng, Yeng-Ming (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Asavapibhop, Burin (Chulalongkorn U.) ; Kovitanggoon, Kittikul (Chulalongkorn U.) ; Singh, Gurpreet (Chulalongkorn U.) ; Srimanobhas, Norraphat (Chulalongkorn U.) ; Suwonjandee, Narumon (Chulalongkorn U.) ; Adiguzel, Aytul (Cukurova U.) ; Cerci, Salim (Adiyaman U.) ; Damarseckin, Serdal (Cukurova U.) ; Demiroglu, Zuhal Seyma (Cukurova U.) ; Dozen, Candan (Cukurova U.) ; Dumanoglu, Isa (Cukurova U.) ; Girgis, Semiray (Cukurova U.) ; Gokbulut, Gul (Cukurova U.) ; Guler, Yalcin (Cukurova U.) ; Gurpinar, Emine (Cukurova U.) ; Hos, Ilknur (Cukurova U.) ; Kangal, Evrim Ersin (Mersin U.) ; Kayis Topaksu, Aysel (Cukurova U.) ; Onengut, Gulsen (Cag U., Mersin) ; Ozdemir, Kadri (Piri Reis U., Istanbul) ; Ozturk, Sertac (Gaziosmanpasa U.) ; Tali, Bayram (Adiyaman U.) ; Topakli, Huseyin (Gaziosmanpasa U.) ; Zorbilmez, Caglar (Cukurova U.) ; Bilin, Bugra (Middle East Tech. U., Ankara) ; Bilmis, Selcuk (Middle East Tech. U., Ankara) ; Isildak, Bora (Ozyegin U.) ; Karapinar, Guler (Izmir Inst. Tech.) ; Yalvac, Metin (Middle East Tech. U., Ankara) ; Zeyrek, Mehmet (Middle East Tech. U., Ankara) ; Gülmez, Erhan (Bogazici U.) ; Kaya, Mithat (Marmara U.) ; Kaya, Ozlem (Kafkas U.) ; Yetkin, Elif Asli (Istanbul Bilgi U.) ; Yetkin, Taylan (Yildiz Tech. U.) ; Cakir, Altan (Istanbul, Tech. U.) ; Cankocak, Kerem (Istanbul, Tech. U.) ; Sen, Sercan (Hacettepe U.) ; Vardarlı, Fuat Ilkehan (Istanbul, Tech. U.) ; Grynyov, Boris (Inst. Scintill. Mat., Kharkiv) ; Levchuk, Leonid (Kharkov, KIPT) ; Sorokin, Pavel (Kharkov, KIPT) ; Aggleton, Robin (Bristol U.) ; Ball, Fionn (Bristol U.) ; Beck, Lana (Bristol U.) ; Brooke, James John (Bristol U.) ; Clement, Emyr (Bristol U.) ; Cussans, David (Bristol U.) ; Flacher, Henning (Bristol U.) ; Goldstein, Joel (Bristol U.) ; Grimes, Mark (Bristol U.) ; Heath, Greg P (Bristol U.) ; Heath, Helen F (Bristol U.) ; Jacob, Jeson (Bristol U.) ; Kreczko, Lukasz (Bristol U.) ; Lucas, Chris (Bristol U.) ; Meng, Zhaoxia (Bristol U.) ; Newbold, Dave M (Rutherford) ; Paramesvaran, Sudarshan (Bristol U.) ; Poll, Anthony (Bristol U.) ; Sakuma, Tai (Bristol U.) ; Seif El Nasr-storey, Sarah (Bristol U.) ; Senkin, Sergey (Bristol U.) ; Smith, Dominic (Bristol U.) ; Smith, Vincent J (Bristol U.) ; Bell, Ken W (Rutherford) ; Belyaev, Alexander (Southampton U.) ; Brew, Christopher (Rutherford) ; Brown, Robert M (Rutherford) ; Calligaris, Luigi (Rutherford) ; Cieri, Davide (Rutherford) ; Cockerill, David JA (Rutherford) ; Coughlan, John A (Rutherford) ; Harder, Kristian (Rutherford) ; Harper, Sam (Rutherford) ; Olaiya, Emmanuel (Rutherford) ; Petyt, David (Rutherford) ; Shepherd-Themistocleous, Claire (Rutherford) ; Thea, Alessandro (Rutherford) ; Tomalin, Ian R (Rutherford) ; Williams, Thomas (Rutherford) ; Worm, Steven (Rutherford) ; Baber, Mark (Imperial Coll., London) ; Bainbridge, Robert (Imperial Coll., London) ; Buchmuller, Oliver (Imperial Coll., London) ; Bundock, Aaron (Imperial Coll., London) ; Burton, Darren (Imperial Coll., London) ; Casasso, Stefano (Imperial Coll., London) ; Citron, Matthew (Imperial Coll., London) ; Colling, David (Imperial Coll., London) ; Corpe, Louie (Imperial Coll., London) ; Dauncey, Paul (Imperial Coll., London) ; Davies, Gavin (Imperial Coll., London) ; De Wit, Adinda (Imperial Coll., London) ; Della Negra, Michel (Imperial Coll., London) ; Dunne, Patrick (Imperial Coll., London) ; Elwood, Adam (Imperial Coll., London) ; Futyan, David (Imperial Coll., London) ; Hall, Geoffrey (Imperial Coll., London) ; Iles, Gregory (Imperial Coll., London) ; Lane, Rebecca (Imperial Coll., London) ; Lucas, Robyn (Rutherford) ; Lyons, Louis (Imperial Coll., London) ; Magnan, Anne-Marie (Imperial Coll., London) ; Malik, Sarah (Imperial Coll., London) ; Nash, Jordan (Imperial Coll., London) ; Nikitenko, Alexander (Moscow, ITEP) ; Pela, Joao (Imperial Coll., London) ; Pesaresi, Mark (Imperial Coll., London) ; Raymond, David Mark (Imperial Coll., London) ; Richards, Alexander (Imperial Coll., London) ; Rose, Andrew (Imperial Coll., London) ; Seez, Christopher (Imperial Coll., London) ; Tapper, Alexander (Imperial Coll., London) ; Uchida, Kirika (Imperial Coll., London) ; Vazquez Acosta, Monica (IAC, La Laguna) ; Virdee, Tejinder (Imperial Coll., London) ; Zenz, Seth Conrad (Imperial Coll., London) ; Cole, Joanne (Brunel U.) ; Hobson, Peter R (Brunel U.) ; Khan, Akram (Brunel U.) ; Kyberd, Paul (Brunel U.) ; Leslie, Dawn (Brunel U.) ; Reid, Ivan (Brunel U.) ; Symonds, Philip (Brunel U.) ; Teodorescu, Liliana (Brunel U.) ; Turner, Mark (Brunel U.) ; Borzou, Ahmad (Baylor U.) ; Call, Kenneth (Baylor U.) ; Dittmann, Jay (Baylor U.) ; Hatakeyama, Kenichi (Baylor U.) ; Liu, Hongxuan (Baylor U.) ; Pastika, Nathaniel (Baylor U.) ; Charaf, Otman (Alabama U.) ; Cooper, Seth (Alabama U.) ; Henderson, Conor (Alabama U.) ; Rumerio, Paolo (Alabama U.) ; Arcaro, Daniel (Boston U.) ; Avetisyan, Aram (Boston U.) ; Bose, Tulika (Boston U.) ; Gastler, Daniel (Boston U.) ; Rankin, Dylan (Boston U.) ; Richardson, Clint (Boston U.) ; Rohlf, James (Boston U.) ; Sulak, Lawrence (Boston U.) ; Zou, David (Boston U.) ; Alimena, Juliette (Brown U.) ; Benelli, Gabriele (Brown U.) ; Berry, Edmund (Brown U.) ; Cutts, David (Brown U.) ; Ferapontov, Alexey (Brown U.) ; Garabedian, Alex (Brown U.) ; Hakala, John (Brown U.) ; Heintz, Ulrich (Brown U.) ; Jesus, Orduna (Brown U.) ; Laird, Edward (Brown U.) ; Landsberg, Greg (Brown U.) ; Mao, Zaixing (Brown U.) ; Narain, Meenakshi (Brown U.) ; Piperov, Stefan (Brown U.) ; Sagir, Sinan (Brown U.) ; Syarif, Rizki (Brown U.) ; Breedon, Richard (UC, Davis) ; Breto, Guillermo (UC, Davis) ; Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Manuel (UC, Davis) ; Chauhan, Sushil (UC, Davis) ; Chertok, Maxwell (UC, Davis) ; Conway, John (UC, Davis) ; Conway, Rylan (UC, Davis) ; Cox, Peter Timothy (UC, Davis) ; Erbacher, Robin (UC, Davis) ; Funk, Garrett (UC, Davis) ; Gardner, Michael (UC, Davis) ; Ko, Winston (UC, Davis) ; Lander, Richard (UC, Davis) ; Mclean, Christine (UC, Davis) ; Mulhearn, Michael (UC, Davis) ; Pellett, Dave (UC, Davis) ; Pilot, Justin (UC, Davis) ; Ricci-Tam, Francesca (UC, Davis) ; Shalhout, Shalhout (UC, Davis) ; Smith, John (UC, Davis) ; Squires, Michael (UC, Davis) ; Stolp, Dustin (UC, Davis) ; Tripathi, Mani (UC, Davis) ; Wilbur, Scott (UC, Davis) ; Yohay, Rachel (UC, Davis) ; Cousins, Robert (UCLA) ; Everaerts, Pieter (UCLA) ; Florent, Alice (UCLA) ; Hauser, Jay (UCLA) ; Ignatenko, Mikhail (UCLA) ; Saltzberg, David (UCLA) ; Takasugi, Eric (UCLA) ; Valuev, Vyacheslav (UCLA) ; Weber, Matthias (UCLA) ; Burt, Kira (UC, Riverside) ; Clare, Robert (UC, Riverside) ; Ellison, John Anthony (UC, Riverside) ; Gary, J William (UC, Riverside) ; Hanson, Gail (UC, Riverside) ; Heilman, Jesse (UC, Riverside) ; Paneva, Mirena Ivova (UC, Riverside) ; Jandir, Pawandeep (UC, Riverside) ; Kennedy, Elizabeth (UC, Riverside) ; Lacroix, Florent (UC, Riverside) ; Long, Owen Rosser (UC, Riverside) ; Malberti, Martina (UC, Riverside) ; Olmedo Negrete, Manuel (UC, Riverside) ; Shrinivas, Amithabh (UC, Riverside) ; Wei, Hua (UC, Riverside) ; Wimpenny, Stephen (UC, Riverside) ; Yates, Brent (UC, Riverside) ; Branson, James G (UC, San Diego) ; Cerati, Giuseppe Benedetto (UC, San Diego) ; Cittolin, Sergio (UC, San Diego) ; D'Agnolo, Raffaele Tito (UC, San Diego) ; Derdzinski, Mark (UC, San Diego) ; Holzner, André (UC, San Diego) ; Kelley, Ryan (UC, San Diego) ; Klein, Daniel (UC, San Diego) ; Letts, James (UC, San Diego) ; Macneill, Ian (UC, San Diego) ; Olivito, Dominick (UC, San Diego) ; Padhi, Sanjay (UC, San Diego) ; Pieri, Marco (UC, San Diego) ; Sani, Matteo (UC, San Diego) ; Sharma, Vivek (UC, San Diego) ; Simon, Sean (UC, San Diego) ; Tadel, Matevz (UC, San Diego) ; Vartak, Adish (UC, San Diego) ; Wasserbaech, Steven (Utah Valley U.) ; Welke, Charles (UC, San Diego) ; Würthwein, Frank (UC, San Diego) ; Yagil, Avraham (UC, San Diego) ; Zevi Della Porta, Giovanni (UC, San Diego) ; Bradmiller-Feld, John (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Campagnari, Claudio (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Dishaw, Adam (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Dutta, Valentina (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Flowers, Kristen (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Franco Sevilla, Manuel (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Geffert, Paul (UC, Santa Barbara) ; George, Christopher (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Golf, Frank (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Gouskos, Loukas (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Gran, Jason (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Incandela, Joe (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Mccoll, Nickolas (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Mullin, Sam Daniel (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Richman, Jeffrey (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Stuart, David (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Suarez, Indara (UC, Santa Barbara) ; West, Christopher (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Yoo, Jaehyeok (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Anderson, Dustin (Caltech) ; Apresyan, Artur (Caltech) ; Bornheim, Adolf (Caltech) ; Bunn, Julian (Caltech) ; Chen, Yi (Caltech) ; Duarte, Javier (Caltech) ; Mott, Alexander (Caltech) ; Newman, Harvey B (Caltech) ; Pena, Cristian (Caltech) ; Spiropulu, Maria (Caltech) ; Vlimant, Jean-Roch (Caltech) ; Xie, Si (Caltech) ; Zhu, Ren-Yuan (Caltech) ; Andrews, Michael Benjamin (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Azzolini, Virginia (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Calamba, Aristotle (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Carlson, Benjamin (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Ferguson, Thomas (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Paulini, Manfred (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Russ, James (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Sun, Menglei (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Vogel, Helmut (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Vorobiev, Igor (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Cumalat, John Perry (Colorado U.) ; Ford, William T (Colorado U.) ; Gaz, Alessandro (Colorado U.) ; Jensen, Frank (Colorado U.) ; Johnson, Andrew (Colorado U.) ; Krohn, Michael (Colorado U.) ; Mulholland, Troy (Colorado U.) ; Nauenberg, Uriel (Colorado U.) ; Stenson, Kevin (Colorado U.) ; Wagner, Stephen Robert (Colorado U.) ; Alexander, James (Cornell U.) ; Chatterjee, Avishek (Cornell U.) ; Chaves, Jorge (Cornell U.) ; Chu, Jennifer (Cornell U.) ; Dittmer, Susan (Cornell U.) ; Eggert, Nicholas (Cornell U.) ; Mirman, Nathan (Cornell U.) ; Nicolas Kaufman, Gala (Cornell U.) ; Patterson, Juliet Ritchie (Cornell U.) ; Rinkevicius, Aurelijus (Cornell U.) ; Ryd, Anders (Cornell U.) ; Skinnari, Louise (Cornell U.) ; Soffi, Livia (Cornell U.) ; Sun, Werner (Cornell U.) ; Tan, Shao Min (Cornell U.) ; Teo, Wee Don (Cornell U.) ; Thom, Julia (Cornell U.) ; Thompson, Joshua (Cornell U.) ; Tucker, Jordan (Cornell U.) ; Weng, Yao (Cornell U.) ; Wittich, Peter (Cornell U.) ; Abdullin, Salavat (Fermilab) ; Albrow, Michael (Fermilab) ; Apollinari, Giorgio (Fermilab) ; Banerjee, Sunanda (Fermilab) ; Bauerdick, Lothar AT (Fermilab) ; Beretvas, Andrew (Fermilab) ; Berryhill, Jeffrey (Fermilab) ; Bhat, Pushpalatha C (Fermilab) ; Bolla, Gino (Fermilab) ; Burkett, Kevin (Fermilab) ; Butler, Joel Nathan (Fermilab) ; Cheung, Harry (Fermilab) ; Chlebana, Frank (Fermilab) ; Cihangir, Selcuk (Fermilab) ; Elvira, Victor Daniel (Fermilab) ; Fisk, Ian (Fermilab) ; Freeman, Jim (Fermilab) ; Gottschalk, Erik (Fermilab) ; Gray, Lindsey (Fermilab) ; Green, Dan (Fermilab) ; Grünendahl, Stefan (Fermilab) ; Gutsche, Oliver (Fermilab) ; Hanlon, Jim (Fermilab) ; Hare, Daryl (Fermilab) ; Harris, Robert M (Fermilab) ; Hasegawa, Satoshi (Fermilab) ; Hirschauer, James (Fermilab) ; Hu, Zhen (Fermilab) ; Jayatilaka, Bodhitha (Fermilab) ; Jindariani, Sergo (Fermilab) ; Johnson, Marvin (Fermilab) ; Joshi, Umesh (Fermilab) ; Klima, Boaz (Fermilab) ; Kreis, Benjamin (Fermilab) ; Lammel, Stephan (Fermilab) ; Lewis, Jonathan (Fermilab) ; Linacre, Jacob (Fermilab) ; Lincoln, Don (Fermilab) ; Lipton, Ron (Fermilab) ; Liu, Tiehui (Fermilab) ; Lopes De Sá, Rafael (Fermilab) ; Lykken, Joseph (Fermilab) ; Maeshima, Kaori (Fermilab) ; Marraffino, John Michael (Fermilab) ; Maruyama, Sho (Fermilab) ; Mason, David (Fermilab) ; McBride, Patricia (Fermilab) ; Merkel, Petra (Fermilab) ; Mrenna, Stephen (Fermilab) ; Nahn, Steve (Fermilab) ; Newman-Holmes, Catherine (Fermilab) ; O'Dell, Vivian (Fermilab) ; Pedro, Kevin (Fermilab) ; Prokofyev, Oleg (Fermilab) ; Rakness, Gregory (Fermilab) ; Sexton-Kennedy, Elizabeth (Fermilab) ; Soha, Aron (Fermilab) ; Spalding, William J (Fermilab) ; Spiegel, Leonard (Fermilab) ; Stoynev, Stoyan (Fermilab) ; Strobbe, Nadja (Fermilab) ; Taylor, Lucas (Fermilab) ; Tkaczyk, Slawek (Fermilab) ; Tran, Nhan Viet (Fermilab) ; Uplegger, Lorenzo (Fermilab) ; Vaandering, Eric Wayne (Fermilab) ; Vernieri, Caterina (Fermilab) ; Verzocchi, Marco (Fermilab) ; Vidal, Richard (Fermilab) ; Wang, Michael (Fermilab) ; Weber, Hannsjoerg Artur (Fermilab) ; Whitbeck, Andrew (Fermilab) ; Acosta, Darin (Florida U.) ; Avery, Paul (Florida U.) ; Bortignon, Pierluigi (Florida U.) ; Bourilkov, Dimitri (Florida U.) ; Brinkerhoff, Andrew (Florida U.) ; Carnes, Andrew (Florida U.) ; Carver, Matthew (Florida U.) ; Curry, David (Florida U.) ; Das, Souvik (Florida U.) ; Field, Richard D (Florida U.) ; Furic, Ivan-Kresimir (Florida U.) ; Konigsberg, Jacobo (Florida U.) ; Korytov, Andrey (Florida U.) ; Kotov, Khristian (Florida U.) ; Ma, Peisen (Florida U.) ; Matchev, Konstantin (Florida U.) ; Mei, Hualin (Florida U.) ; Milenovic, Predrag (VINCA Inst. Nucl. Sci., Belgrade) ; Mitselmakher, Guenakh (Florida U.) ; Rank, Douglas (Florida U.) ; Rossin, Roberto (Florida U.) ; Shchutska, Lesya (Florida U.) ; Snowball, Matthew (Florida U.) ; Sperka, David (Florida U.) ; Terentyev, Nikolay (Florida U.) ; Thomas, Laurent (Florida U.) ; Wang, Jian (Florida U.) ; Wang, Sean-Jiun (Florida U.) ; Yelton, John (Florida U.) ; Hewamanage, Samantha (Florida Intl. U.) ; Linn, Stephan (Florida Intl. U.) ; Markowitz, Pete (Florida Intl. U.) ; Martinez, German (Florida Intl. U.) ; Rodriguez, Jorge Luis (Florida Intl. U.) ; Ackert, Andrew (Florida State U.) ; Adams, Jordon Rowe (Florida State U.) ; Adams, Todd (Florida State U.) ; Askew, Andrew (Florida State U.) ; Bein, Samuel (Florida State U.) ; Bochenek, Joseph (Florida State U.) ; Diamond, Brendan (Florida State U.) ; Haas, Jeff (Florida State U.) ; Hagopian, Sharon (Florida State U.) ; Hagopian, Vasken (Florida State U.) ; Johnson, Kurtis F (Florida State U.) ; Khatiwada, Ajeeta (Florida State U.) ; Prosper, Harrison (Florida State U.) ; Weinberg, Marc (Florida State U.) ; Baarmand, Marc M (Florida Inst. Tech.) ; Bhopatkar, Vallary (Florida Inst. Tech.) ; Colafranceschi, Stefano (Facolta di Ingegneria, Rome) ; Hohlmann, Marcus (Florida Inst. Tech.) ; Kalakhety, Himali (Florida Inst. Tech.) ; Noonan, Daniel (Florida Inst. Tech.) ; Roy, Titas (Florida Inst. Tech.) ; Yumiceva, Francisco (Florida Inst. Tech.) ; Adams, Mark Raymond (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Apanasevich, Leonard (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Berry, Douglas (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Betts, Russell Richard (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Bucinskaite, Inga (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Cavanaugh, Richard (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Evdokimov, Olga (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Gauthier, Lucie (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Gerber, Cecilia Elena (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Hofman, David Jonathan (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Kurt, Pelin (Illinois U., Chicago) ; O'Brien, Christine (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Sandoval Gonzalez, Irving Daniel (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Turner, Paul (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Varelas, Nikos (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Wu, Zhenbin (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Zakaria, Mohammed (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Zhang, Jingyu (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Bilki, Burak (Argonne) ; Clarida, Warren (Iowa U.) ; Dilsiz, Kamuran (Iowa U.) ; Durgut, Süleyman (Iowa U.) ; Gandrajula, Reddy Pratap (Iowa U.) ; Haytmyradov, Maksat (Iowa U.) ; Khristenko, Viktor (Iowa U.) ; Merlo, Jean-Pierre (Iowa U.) ; Mermerkaya, Hamit (Erzincan U.) ; Mestvirishvili, Alexi (Iowa U.) ; Moeller, Anthony (Iowa U.) ; Nachtman, Jane (Iowa U.) ; Ogul, Hasan (Iowa U.) ; Onel, Yasar (Iowa U.) ; Ozok, Ferhat (Mimar Sinan U.) ; Penzo, Aldo (Iowa U.) ; Snyder, Christina (Iowa U.) ; Tiras, Emrah (Iowa U.) ; Wetzel, James (Iowa U.) ; Yi, Kai (Iowa U.) ; Anderson, Ian (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Barnett, Bruce Arnold (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Blumenfeld, Barry (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Cocoros, Alice (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Eminizer, Nicholas (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Fehling, David (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Feng, Lei (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Gritsan, Andrei (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Maksimovic, Petar (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Osherson, Marc (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Roskes, Jeffrey (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Sarica, Ulascan (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Swartz, Morris (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Xiao, Meng (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Xin, Yongjie (Johns Hopkins U.) ; You, Can (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Baringer, Philip (Kansas U.) ; Bean, Alice (Kansas U.) ; Bruner, Christopher (Kansas U.) ; Kenny III, Raymond Patrick (Kansas U.) ; Majumder, Devdatta (Kansas U.) ; Malek, Magdalena (Kansas U.) ; Mcbrayer, William (Kansas U.) ; Murray, Michael (Kansas U.) ; Sanders, Stephen (Kansas U.) ; Stringer, Robert (Kansas U.) ; Wang, Quan (Kansas U.) ; Ivanov, Andrew (Kansas State U.) ; Kaadze, Ketino (Kansas State U.) ; Khalil, Sadia (Kansas State U.) ; Makouski, Mikhail (Kansas State U.) ; Maravin, Yurii (Kansas State U.) ; Mohammadi, Abdollah (Kansas State U.) ; Saini, Lovedeep Kaur (Kansas State U.) ; Skhirtladze, Nikoloz (Kansas State U.) ; Toda, Sachiko (Kansas State U.) ; Lange, David (LLNL, Livermore) ; Rebassoo, Finn (LLNL, Livermore) ; Wright, Douglas (LLNL, Livermore) ; Anelli, Christopher (Maryland U.) ; Baden, Drew (Maryland U.) ; Baron, Owen (Maryland U.) ; Belloni, Alberto (Maryland U.) ; Calvert, Brian (Maryland U.) ; Eno, Sarah Catherine (Maryland U.) ; Ferraioli, Charles (Maryland U.) ; Gomez, Jaime (Maryland U.) ; Hadley, Nicholas John (Maryland U.) ; Jabeen, Shabnam (Maryland U.) ; Kellogg, Richard G (Maryland U.) ; Kolberg, Ted (Maryland U.) ; Kunkle, Joshua (Maryland U.) ; Lu, Ying (Maryland U.) ; Mignerey, Alice (Maryland U.) ; Shin, Young Ho (Maryland U.) ; Skuja, Andris (Maryland U.) ; Tonjes, Marguerite (Maryland U.) ; Tonwar, Suresh C (Maryland U.) ; Apyan, Aram (MIT) ; Barbieri, Richard (MIT) ; Baty, Austin (MIT) ; Bi, Ran (MIT) ; Bierwagen, Katharina (MIT) ; Brandt, Stephanie (MIT) ; Busza, Wit (MIT) ; Cali, Ivan Amos (MIT) ; Demiragli, Zeynep (MIT) ; Di Matteo, Leonardo (MIT) ; Gomez Ceballos, Guillelmo (MIT) ; Goncharov, Maxim (MIT) ; Gulhan, Doga (MIT) ; Iiyama, Yutaro (MIT) ; Innocenti, Gian Michele (MIT) ; Klute, Markus (MIT) ; Kovalskyi, Dmytro (MIT) ; Lai, Yue Shi (MIT) ; Lee, Yen-Jie (MIT) ; Levin, Andrew (MIT) ; Luckey, Paul David (MIT) ; Marini, Andrea Carlo (MIT) ; Mcginn, Christopher (MIT) ; Mironov, Camelia (MIT) ; Narayanan, Siddharth (MIT) ; Niu, Xinmei (MIT) ; Paus, Christoph (MIT) ; Roland, Christof (MIT) ; Roland, Gunther (MIT) ; Salfeld-Nebgen, Jakob (MIT) ; Stephans, George (MIT) ; Sumorok, Konstanty (MIT) ; Tatar, Kaya (MIT) ; Varma, Mukund (MIT) ; Velicanu, Dragos (MIT) ; Veverka, Jan (MIT) ; Wang, Jing (MIT) ; Wang, Ta-Wei (MIT) ; Wyslouch, Bolek (MIT) ; Yang, Mingming (MIT) ; Zhukova, Victoria (MIT) ; Benvenuti, Alberto (Minnesota U.) ; Dahmes, Bryan (Minnesota U.) ; Evans, Andrew (Minnesota U.) ; Finkel, Alexey (Minnesota U.) ; Gude, Alexander (Minnesota U.) ; Hansen, Peter (Minnesota U.) ; Kalafut, Sean (Minnesota U.) ; Kao, Shih-Chuan (Minnesota U.) ; Klapoetke, Kevin (Minnesota U.) ; Kubota, Yuichi (Minnesota U.) ; Lesko, Zachary (Minnesota U.) ; Mans, Jeremy (Minnesota U.) ; Nourbakhsh, Shervin (Minnesota U.) ; Ruckstuhl, Nicole (Minnesota U.) ; Rusack, Roger (Minnesota U.) ; Tambe, Norbert (Minnesota U.) ; Turkewitz, Jared (Minnesota U.) ; Acosta, John Gabriel (Mississippi U.) ; Oliveros, Sandra (Mississippi U.) ; Avdeeva, Ekaterina (Nebraska U.) ; Bartek, Rachel (Nebraska U.) ; Bloom, Kenneth (Nebraska U.) ; Bose, Suvadeep (Nebraska U.) ; Claes, Daniel R (Nebraska U.) ; Dominguez, Aaron (Nebraska U.) ; Fangmeier, Caleb (Nebraska U.) ; Gonzalez Suarez, Rebeca (Nebraska U.) ; Kamalieddin, Rami (Nebraska U.) ; Knowlton, Dan (Nebraska U.) ; Kravchenko, Ilya (Nebraska U.) ; Meier, Frank (Nebraska U.) ; Monroy, Jose (Nebraska U.) ; Ratnikov, Fedor (Nebraska U.) ; Siado, Joaquin Emilo (Nebraska U.) ; Snow, Gregory R (Nebraska U.) ; Alyari, Maral (SUNY, Buffalo) ; Dolen, James (SUNY, Buffalo) ; George, Jimin (SUNY, Buffalo) ; Godshalk, Andrew (SUNY, Buffalo) ; Harrington, Charles (SUNY, Buffalo) ; Iashvili, Ia (SUNY, Buffalo) ; Kaisen, Josh (SUNY, Buffalo) ; Kharchilava, Avto (SUNY, Buffalo) ; Kumar, Ashish (SUNY, Buffalo) ; Rappoccio, Salvatore (SUNY, Buffalo) ; Roozbahani, Bahareh (SUNY, Buffalo) ; Alverson, George (Northeastern U.) ; Barberis, Emanuela (Northeastern U.) ; Baumgartel, Darin (Northeastern U.) ; Chasco, Matthew (Northeastern U.) ; Hortiangtham, Apichart (Northeastern U.) ; Massironi, Andrea (Northeastern U.) ; Morse, David Michael (Northeastern U.) ; Nash, David (Northeastern U.) ; Orimoto, Toyoko (Northeastern U.) ; Teixeira De Lima, Rafael (Northeastern U.) ; Trocino, Daniele (Northeastern U.) ; Wang, Ren-Jie (Northeastern U.) ; Wood, Darien (Northeastern U.) ; Zhang, Jinzhong (Northeastern U.) ; Bhattacharya, Saptaparna (Northwestern U.) ; Hahn, Kristan Allan (Northwestern U.) ; Kubik, Andrew (Northwestern U.) ; Low, Jia Fu (Northwestern U.) ; Mucia, Nicholas (Northwestern U.) ; Odell, Nathaniel (Northwestern U.) ; Pollack, Brian (Northwestern U.) ; Schmitt, Michael Henry (Northwestern U.) ; Sung, Kevin (Northwestern U.) ; Trovato, Marco (Northwestern U.) ; Velasco, Mayda (Northwestern U.) ; Dev, Nabarun (Notre Dame U.) ; Hildreth, Michael (Notre Dame U.) ; Jessop, Colin (Notre Dame U.) ; Karmgard, Daniel John (Notre Dame U.) ; Kellams, Nathan (Notre Dame U.) ; Lannon, Kevin (Notre Dame U.) ; Marinelli, Nancy (Notre Dame U.) ; Meng, Fanbo (Notre Dame U.) ; Mueller, Charles (Notre Dame U.) ; Musienko, Yuri (Dubna, JINR) ; Planer, Michael (Notre Dame U.) ; Reinsvold, Allison (Notre Dame U.) ; Ruchti, Randy (Notre Dame U.) ; Smith, Geoffrey (Notre Dame U.) ; Taroni, Silvia (Notre Dame U.) ; Valls, Nil (Notre Dame U.) ; Wayne, Mitchell (Notre Dame U.) ; Wolf, Matthias (Notre Dame U.) ; Woodard, Anna (Notre Dame U.) ; Antonelli, Louis (Ohio State U.) ; Brinson, Jessica (Ohio State U.) ; Bylsma, Ben (Ohio State U.) ; Durkin, Lloyd Stanley (Ohio State U.) ; Flowers, Sean (Ohio State U.) ; Hart, Andrew (Ohio State U.) ; Hill, Christopher (Ohio State U.) ; Hughes, Richard (Ohio State U.) ; Ji, Weifeng (Ohio State U.) ; Ling, Ta-Yung (Ohio State U.) ; Liu, Bingxuan (Ohio State U.) ; Luo, Wuming (Ohio State U.) ; Puigh, Darren (Ohio State U.) ; Rodenburg, Marissa (Ohio State U.) ; Winer, Brian L (Ohio State U.) ; Wulsin, Howard Wells (Ohio State U.) ; Driga, Olga (Princeton U.) ; Elmer, Peter (Princeton U.) ; Hardenbrook, Joshua (Princeton U.) ; Hebda, Philip (Princeton U.) ; Koay, Sue Ann (Princeton U.) ; Lujan, Paul (Princeton U.) ; Marlow, Daniel (Princeton U.) ; Medvedeva, Tatiana (Princeton U.) ; Mooney, Michael (Princeton U.) ; Olsen, James (Princeton U.) ; Palmer, Christopher (Princeton U.) ; Piroué, Pierre (Princeton U.) ; Stickland, David (Princeton U.) ; Tully, Christopher (Princeton U.) ; Zuranski, Andrzej (Princeton U.) ; Malik, Sudhir (Puerto Rico U., Mayaguez) ; Barker, Anthony (Purdue U.) ; Barnes, Virgil E (Purdue U.) ; Benedetti, Daniele (Purdue U.) ; Bortoletto, Daniela (Purdue U.) ; Gutay, Laszlo (Purdue U.) ; Jha, Manoj (Purdue U.) ; Jones, Matthew (Purdue U.) ; Jung, Andreas Werner (Purdue U.) ; Jung, Kurt (Purdue U.) ; Kumar, Ajay (Purdue U.) ; Miller, David Harry (Purdue U.) ; Neumeister, Norbert (Purdue U.) ; Radburn-Smith, Benjamin Charles (Purdue U.) ; Shi, Xin (Purdue U.) ; Shipsey, Ian (Purdue U.) ; Silvers, David (Purdue U.) ; Sun, Jian (Purdue U.) ; Svyatkovskiy, Alexey (Purdue U.) ; Wang, Fuqiang (Purdue U.) ; Xie, Wei (Purdue U.) ; Xu, Lingshan (Purdue U.) ; Parashar, Neeti (Purdue U., Calumet) ; Stupak, John (Purdue U., Calumet) ; Adair, Antony (Rice U.) ; Akgun, Bora (Rice U.) ; Chen, Zhenyu (Rice U.) ; Ecklund, Karl Matthew (Rice U.) ; Geurts, Frank JM (Rice U.) ; Guilbaud, Maxime (Rice U.) ; Li, Wei (Rice U.) ; Michlin, Benjamin (Rice U.) ; Northup, Michael (Rice U.) ; Padley, Brian Paul (Rice U.) ; Redjimi, Radia (Rice U.) ; Roberts, Jay (Rice U.) ; Rorie, Jamal (Rice U.) ; Tu, Zhoudunming (Rice U.) ; Zabel, James (Rice U.) ; Betchart, Burton (Rochester U.) ; Bodek, Arie (Rochester U.) ; de Barbaro, Pawel (Rochester U.) ; Demina, Regina (Rochester U.) ; Eshaq, Yossof (Rochester U.) ; Ferbel, Thomas (Rochester U.) ; Galanti, Mario (Rochester U.) ; Garcia-Bellido, Aran (Rochester U.) ; Han, Jiyeon (Rochester U.) ; Hindrichs, Otto (Rochester U.) ; Khukhunaishvili, Aleko (Rochester U.) ; Lo, Kin Ho (Rochester U.) ; Tan, Ping (Rochester U.) ; Verzetti, Mauro (Rochester U.) ; Chou, John Paul (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Contreras-Campana, Emmanuel (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Ferencek, Dinko (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Gershtein, Yuri (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Halkiadakis, Eva (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Heindl, Maximilian (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Hidas, Dean (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Hughes, Elliot (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Kaplan, Steven (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Kunnawalkam Elayavalli, Raghav (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Lath, Amitabh (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Nash, Kevin (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Saka, Halil (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Salur, Sevil (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Schnetzer, Steve (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Sheffield, David (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Somalwar, Sunil (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Stone, Robert (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Thomas, Scott (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Thomassen, Peter (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Walker, Matthew (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Foerster, Mark (Tennessee U.) ; Riley, Grant (Tennessee U.) ; Rose, Keith (Tennessee U.) ; Spanier, Stefan (Tennessee U.) ; Thapa, Krishna (Tennessee U.) ; Bouhali, Othmane (Texas A&M U. Qatar, Doha) ; Castaneda Hernandez, Alfredo (Texas A&M U. Qatar, Doha) ; Celik, Ali (Texas A-M) ; Dalchenko, Mykhailo (Texas A-M) ; De Mattia, Marco (Texas A-M) ; Delgado, Andrea (Texas A-M) ; Dildick, Sven (Texas A-M) ; Eusebi, Ricardo (Texas A-M) ; Gilmore, Jason (Texas A-M) ; Huang, Tao (Texas A-M) ; Kamon, Teruki (CHEP, Taegu) ; Krutelyov, Vyacheslav (Texas A-M) ; Mueller, Ryan (Texas A-M) ; Osipenkov, Ilya (Texas A-M) ; Pakhotin, Yuriy (Texas A-M) ; Patel, Rishi (Texas A-M) ; Perloff, Alexx (Texas A-M) ; Rose, Anthony (Texas A-M) ; Safonov, Alexei (Texas A-M) ; Tatarinov, Aysen (Texas A-M) ; Ulmer, Keith (CERN) ; Akchurin, Nural (Texas Tech.) ; Cowden, Christopher (Texas Tech.) ; Damgov, Jordan (Texas Tech.) ; Dragoiu, Cosmin (Texas Tech.) ; Dudero, Phillip Russell (Texas Tech.) ; Faulkner, James (Texas Tech.) ; Kunori, Shuichi (Texas Tech.) ; Lamichhane, Kamal (Texas Tech.) ; Lee, Sung Won (Texas Tech.) ; Libeiro, Terence (Texas Tech.) ; Undleeb, Sonaina (Texas Tech.) ; Volobouev, Igor (Texas Tech.) ; Appelt, Eric (Vanderbilt U.) ; Delannoy, Andrés G (Vanderbilt U.) ; Greene, Senta (Vanderbilt U.) ; Gurrola, Alfredo (Vanderbilt U.) ; Janjam, Ravi (Vanderbilt U.) ; Johns, Willard (Vanderbilt U.) ; Maguire, Charles (Vanderbilt U.) ; Mao, Yaxian (Vanderbilt U.) ; Melo, Andrew (Vanderbilt U.) ; Ni, Hong (Vanderbilt U.) ; Sheldon, Paul (Vanderbilt U.) ; Tuo, Shengquan (Vanderbilt U.) ; Velkovska, Julia (Vanderbilt U.) ; Xu, Qiao (Vanderbilt U.) ; Arenton, Michael Wayne (Virginia U.) ; Cox, Bradley (Virginia U.) ; Francis, Brian (Virginia U.) ; Goodell, Joseph (Virginia U.) ; Hirosky, Robert (Virginia U.) ; Ledovskoy, Alexander (Virginia U.) ; Li, Hengne (Virginia U.) ; Lin, Chuanzhe (Virginia U.) ; Neu, Christopher (Virginia U.) ; Sinthuprasith, Tutanon (Virginia U.) ; Sun, Xin (Virginia U.) ; Wang, Yanchu (Virginia U.) ; Wolfe, Evan (Virginia U.) ; Wood, John (Virginia U.) ; Xia, Fan (Virginia U.) ; Clarke, Christopher (Wayne State U.) ; Harr, Robert (Wayne State U.) ; Karchin, Paul Edmund (Wayne State U.) ; Kottachchi Kankanamge Don, Chamath (Wayne State U.) ; Lamichhane, Pramod (Wayne State U.) ; Sturdy, Jared (Wayne State U.) ; Belknap, Donald (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Carlsmith, Duncan (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Cepeda, Maria (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Dasu, Sridhara (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Dodd, Laura (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Duric, Senka (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Gomber, Bhawna (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Grothe, Monika (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Herndon, Matthew (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Hervé, Alain (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Klabbers, Pamela (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Lanaro, Armando (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Levine, Aaron (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Long, Kenneth (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Loveless, Richard (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Mohapatra, Ajit (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Ojalvo, Isabel (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Perry, Thomas (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Pierro, Giuseppe Antonio (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Polese, Giovanni (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Ruggles, Tyler (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Sarangi, Tapas (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Savin, Alexander (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Sharma, Archana (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Smith, Nicholas (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Smith, Wesley H (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Taylor, Devin (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Verwilligen, Piet (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Woods, Nathaniel (Wisconsin U., Madison)

Pages: 38

Abstract: A search for narrow resonances decaying to an electron and a muon is presented. The e-mu mass spectrum is also investigated for non-resonant contributions from the production of quantum black holes (QBHs). The analysis is performed using data corresponding to an integrated luminosity of 19.7 inverse-femtobarns collected in proton-proton collisions at a centre-of-mass energy of 8 TeV with the CMS detector at the LHC. With no evidence for physics beyond the standard model in the invariant mass spectrum of selected e-mu pairs, upper limits are set at 95% confidence level on the product of cross section and branching fraction for signals arising in theories with charged lepton flavour violation. In the search for narrow resonances, the resonant production of a tau sneutrino in R-parity violating supersymmetry is considered. The tau sneutrino is excluded for masses below 1.28 TeV for couplings lambda[132] = lambda[231] = lambda'[311] = 0.01, and below 2.30 TeV for lambda[132] = lambda[231] = 0.07 and lambda'[311] = 0.11. These are the most stringent limits to date from direct searches at high-energy colliders. In addition, the resonance searches are interpreted in terms of a model with heavy partners of the Z boson and the photon. In a framework of TeV-scale quantum gravity based on a renormalization of Newton's constant, the search for non-resonant contributions to the e-mu mass spectrum excludes QBH production below a threshold mass M[th] of 1.99 TeV. In models that invoke extra dimensions, the bounds range from 2.36 TeV for one extra dimension to 3.63 TeV for six extra dimensions. This is the first search for QBHs decaying into the e-mu final state.

Web-Page: http://inspirehep.net/record/1448302/files/Figure_004-b.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1448302/files/Figure_003-b.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1448302/files/Figure_004-a.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1448302/files/Figure_001.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1448302/files/Figure_002-a.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1448302/files/Figure_003-a.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1448302/files/Figure_002-b.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1448302/files/Figure_005.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1448302/files/arXiv:1604.05239.pdf


Note: Submitted to Eur. Phys. J. C

Total numbers of views: 655
Numbers of unique views: 338
 Запись создана 2016-05-04, последняя модификация 2016-05-04


Внешние ссылки:
Загрузка полного текстаПолный текст
Оценить этот документ:

Rate this document:
1
2
3
 
(Еще не рецензированная)