/ hep-ex CMS-EXO-14-013


Search for R-parity violating decays of a top squark in proton-proton collisions at $\sqrt{s}$ = 8 TeV


Khachatryan, Vardan (Yerevan Phys. Inst.) ; Sirunyan, Albert M (Yerevan Phys. Inst.) ; Tumasyan, Armen (Yerevan Phys. Inst.) ; Adam, Wolfgang (Vienna, OAW) ; Aşılar, Ece (Vienna, OAW) ; Bergauer, Thomas (Vienna, OAW) ; Brandstetter, Johannes (Vienna, OAW) ; Brondolin, Erica (Vienna, OAW) ; Dragicevic, Marko (Vienna, OAW) ; Erö, Janos (Vienna, OAW) ; Flechl, Martin (Vienna, OAW) ; Friedl, Markus (Vienna, OAW) ; Fruehwirth, Rudolf (TU Vienna) ; Ghete, Vasile Mihai (Vienna, OAW) ; Hartl, Christian (Vienna, OAW) ; Hörmann, Natascha (Vienna, OAW) ; Hrubec, Josef (Vienna, OAW) ; Jeitler, Manfred (TU Vienna) ; Knünz, Valentin (Vienna, OAW) ; König, Axel (Vienna, OAW) ; Krammer, Manfred (TU Vienna) ; Krätschmer, Ilse (Vienna, OAW) ; Liko, Dietrich (Vienna, OAW) ; Matsushita, Takashi (Vienna, OAW) ; Mikulec, Ivan (Vienna, OAW) ; Rabady, Dinyar (CERN) ; Rahbaran, Babak (Vienna, OAW) ; Rohringer, Herbert (Vienna, OAW) ; Schieck, Jochen (TU Vienna) ; Schöfbeck, Robert (Vienna, OAW) ; Strauss, Josef (Vienna, OAW) ; Treberer-Treberspurg, Wolfgang (Vienna, OAW) ; Waltenberger, Wolfgang (Vienna, OAW) ; Wulz, Claudia-Elisabeth (TU Vienna) ; Mossolov, Vladimir (Minsk, High Energy Phys. Ctr.) ; Shumeiko, Nikolai (Minsk, High Energy Phys. Ctr.) ; Suarez Gonzalez, Juan (Minsk, High Energy Phys. Ctr.) ; Alderweireldt, Sara (Antwerp U.) ; Cornelis, Tom (Antwerp U.) ; De Wolf, Eddi A (Antwerp U.) ; Janssen, Xavier (Antwerp U.) ; Knutsson, Albert (Antwerp U.) ; Lauwers, Jasper (Antwerp U.) ; Luyckx, Sten (Antwerp U.) ; Van De Klundert, Merijn (Antwerp U.) ; Van Haevermaet, Hans (Antwerp U.) ; Van Mechelen, Pierre (Antwerp U.) ; Van Remortel, Nick (Antwerp U.) ; Van Spilbeeck, Alex (Antwerp U.) ; Abu Zeid, Shimaa (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Blekman, Freya (Vrije U., Brussels) ; D'Hondt, Jorgen (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Daci, Nadir (Vrije U., Brussels) ; De Bruyn, Isabelle (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Deroover, Kevin (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Heracleous, Natalie (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Keaveney, James (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Lowette, Steven (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Moreels, Lieselotte (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Olbrechts, Annik (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Python, Quentin (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Strom, Derek (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Tavernier, Stefaan (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Van Doninck, Walter (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Van Mulders, Petra (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Van Onsem, Gerrit Patrick (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Van Parijs, Isis (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Barria, Patrizia (Brussels U.) ; Brun, Hugues (Brussels U.) ; Caillol, Cécile (Brussels U.) ; Clerbaux, Barbara (Brussels U.) ; De Lentdecker, Gilles (Brussels U.) ; Fasanella, Giuseppe (Brussels U.) ; Favart, Laurent (Brussels U.) ; Grebenyuk, Anastasia (Brussels U.) ; Karapostoli, Georgia (Brussels U.) ; Lenzi, Thomas (Brussels U.) ; Léonard, Alexandre (Brussels U.) ; Maerschalk, Thierry (Brussels U.) ; Marinov, Andrey (Brussels U.) ; Perniè, Luca (Brussels U.) ; Randle-conde, Aidan (Brussels U.) ; Seva, Tomislav (Brussels U.) ; Vander Velde, Catherine (Brussels U.) ; Vanlaer, Pascal (Brussels U.) ; Yonamine, Ryo (Brussels U.) ; Zenoni, Florian (Brussels U.) ; Zhang, Fengwangdong (Peking U.) ; Beernaert, Kelly (Gent U.) ; Benucci, Leonardo (Gent U.) ; Cimmino, Anna (Gent U.) ; Crucy, Shannon (Gent U.) ; Dobur, Didar (Gent U.) ; Fagot, Alexis (Gent U.) ; Garcia, Guillaume (Gent U.) ; Gul, Muhammad (Gent U.) ; Mccartin, Joseph (Gent U.) ; Ocampo Rios, Alberto Andres (Gent U.) ; Poyraz, Deniz (Gent U.) ; Ryckbosch, Dirk (Gent U.) ; Salva Diblen, Sinem (Gent U.) ; Sigamani, Michael (Gent U.) ; Tytgat, Michael (Gent U.) ; Van Driessche, Ward (Gent U.) ; Yazgan, Efe (Gent U.) ; Zaganidis, Nicolas (Gent U.) ; Basegmez, Suzan (Louvain U.) ; Beluffi, Camille (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Bondu, Olivier (Louvain U.) ; Brochet, Sébastien (Louvain U.) ; Bruno, Giacomo (Louvain U.) ; Caudron, Adrien (Louvain U.) ; Ceard, Ludivine (Louvain U.) ; Da Silveira, Gustavo Gil (Louvain U.) ; Delaere, Christophe (Louvain U.) ; Favart, Denis (Louvain U.) ; Forthomme, Laurent (Louvain U.) ; Giammanco, Andrea (NICPB, Tallinn) ; Hollar, Jonathan (Louvain U.) ; Jafari, Abideh (Louvain U.) ; Jez, Pavel (Louvain U.) ; Komm, Matthias (Louvain U.) ; Lemaitre, Vincent (Louvain U.) ; Mertens, Alexandre (Louvain U.) ; Musich, Marco (Louvain U.) ; Nuttens, Claude (Louvain U.) ; Perrini, Lucia (Louvain U.) ; Pin, Arnaud (Louvain U.) ; Piotrzkowski, Krzysztof (Louvain U.) ; Popov, Andrey (Moscow State U.) ; Quertenmont, Loic (Louvain U.) ; Selvaggi, Michele (Louvain U.) ; Vidal Marono, Miguel (Louvain U.) ; Beliy, Nikita (U. Mons) ; Hammad, Gregory Habib (U. Mons) ; Aldá Júnior, Walter Luiz (Rio de Janeiro, CBPF) ; Alves, Fábio Lúcio (Rio de Janeiro, CBPF) ; Alves, Gilvan (Rio de Janeiro, CBPF) ; Brito, Lucas (Rio de Janeiro, CBPF) ; Correa Martins Junior, Marcos (Rio de Janeiro, CBPF) ; Hamer, Matthias (Rio de Janeiro, CBPF) ; Hensel, Carsten (Rio de Janeiro, CBPF) ; Moraes, Arthur (Rio de Janeiro, CBPF) ; Pol, Maria Elena (Rio de Janeiro, CBPF) ; Rebello Teles, Patricia (Rio de Janeiro, CBPF) ; Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Ewerton (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Carvalho, Wagner (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Chinellato, Jose (U. Campinas) ; Custódio, Analu (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Da Costa, Eliza Melo (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; De Jesus Damiao, Dilson (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; De Oliveira Martins, Carley (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Fonseca De Souza, Sandro (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Huertas Guativa, Lina Milena (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Malbouisson, Helena (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Matos Figueiredo, Diego (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Mora Herrera, Clemencia (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Mundim, Luiz (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Nogima, Helio (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Prado Da Silva, Wanda Lucia (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Santoro, Alberto (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Sznajder, Andre (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Tonelli Manganote, Edmilson José (U. Campinas) ; Vilela Pereira, Antonio (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Ahuja, Sudha (Sao Paulo, IFT) ; Bernardes, Cesar Augusto (ABC Federal U.) ; De Souza Santos, Angelo (ABC Federal U.) ; Dogra, Sunil (Sao Paulo, IFT) ; Tomei, Thiago (Sao Paulo, IFT) ; De Moraes Gregores, Eduardo (ABC Federal U.) ; Mercadante, Pedro G (ABC Federal U.) ; Moon, Chang-Seong (In2P3, France) ; Novaes, Sergio F (Sao Paulo, IFT) ; Padula, Sandra (Sao Paulo, IFT) ; Romero Abad, David (Sao Paulo, IFT) ; Ruiz Vargas, José Cupertino (Sao Paulo, IFT) ; Aleksandrov, Aleksandar (Sofiya, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Hadjiiska, Roumyana (Sofiya, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Iaydjiev, Plamen (Sofiya, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Rodozov, Mircho (Sofiya, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Stoykova, Stefka (Sofiya, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Sultanov, Georgi (Sofiya, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Vutova, Mariana (Sofiya, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Dimitrov, Anton (Sofiya U.) ; Glushkov, Ivan (Sofiya U.) ; Litov, Leander (Sofiya U.) ; Pavlov, Borislav (Sofiya U.) ; Petkov, Peicho (Sofiya U.) ; Ahmad, Muhammad (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Bian, Jian-Guo (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Chen, Guo-Ming (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Chen, He-Sheng (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Chen, Mingshui (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Cheng, Tongguang (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Du, Ran (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Jiang, Chun-Hua (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Plestina, Roko (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Romeo, Francesco (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Shaheen, Sarmad Masood (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Spiezia, Aniello (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Tao, Junquan (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Wang, Chunjie (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Wang, Zheng (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Zhang, Huaqiao (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Asawatangtrakuldee, Chayanit (Peking U.) ; Ban, Yong (Peking U.) ; Li, Qiang (Peking U.) ; Liu, Shuai (Peking U.) ; Mao, Yajun (Peking U.) ; Qian, Si-Jin (Peking U.) ; Wang, Dayong (Peking U.) ; Xu, Zijun (Peking U.) ; Avila, Carlos (Andes U., Bogota) ; Cabrera, Andrés (Andes U., Bogota) ; Chaparro Sierra, Luisa Fernanda (Andes U., Bogota) ; Florez, Carlos (Andes U., Bogota) ; Gomez, Juan Pablo (Andes U., Bogota) ; Gomez Moreno, Bernardo (Andes U., Bogota) ; Sanabria, Juan Carlos (Andes U., Bogota) ; Godinovic, Nikola (Split Tech. U.) ; Lelas, Damir (Split Tech. U.) ; Puljak, Ivica (Split Tech. U.) ; Ribeiro Cipriano, Pedro M (Split Tech. U.) ; Antunovic, Zeljko (Split U.) ; Kovac, Marko (Split U.) ; Brigljevic, Vuko (Boskovic Inst., Zagreb) ; Kadija, Kreso (Boskovic Inst., Zagreb) ; Luetic, Jelena (Boskovic Inst., Zagreb) ; Micanovic, Sasa (Boskovic Inst., Zagreb) ; Sudic, Lucija (Boskovic Inst., Zagreb) ; Attikis, Alexandros (Cyprus U.) ; Mavromanolakis, Georgios (Cyprus U.) ; Mousa, Jehad (Cyprus U.) ; Nicolaou, Charalambos (Cyprus U.) ; Ptochos, Fotios (Cyprus U.) ; Razis, Panos A (Cyprus U.) ; Rykaczewski, Hans (Cyprus U.) ; Bodlak, Martin (Charles U.) ; Finger, Miroslav (Dubna, JINR) ; Finger Jr, Michael (Dubna, JINR) ; Assran, Yasser (Suez Canal U.) ; Elgammal, Sherif (British U. in Egypt) ; Ellithi Kamel, Ali (Cairo U.) ; Mahmoud, Mohammed (Fayoum U.) ; Calpas, Betty (NICPB, Tallinn) ; Kadastik, Mario (NICPB, Tallinn) ; Murumaa, Marion (NICPB, Tallinn) ; Raidal, Martti (NICPB, Tallinn) ; Tiko, Andres (NICPB, Tallinn) ; Veelken, Christian (NICPB, Tallinn) ; Eerola, Paula (Helsinki U.) ; Pekkanen, Juska (Helsinki U.) ; Voutilainen, Mikko (Helsinki U.) ; Härkönen, Jaakko (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Karimäki, Veikko (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Kinnunen, Ritva (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Lampén, Tapio (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Lassila-Perini, Kati (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Lehti, Sami (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Lindén, Tomas (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Luukka, Panja-Riina (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Peltola, Timo (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Tuominen, Eija (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Tuominiemi, Jorma (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Tuovinen, Esa (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Wendland, Lauri (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Talvitie, Joonas (Lappeenranta U. Tech.) ; Tuuva, Tuure (Lappeenranta U. Tech.) ; Besancon, Marc (IRFU, Saclay) ; Couderc, Fabrice (IRFU, Saclay) ; Dejardin, Marc (IRFU, Saclay) ; Denegri, Daniel (IRFU, Saclay) ; Fabbro, Bernard (IRFU, Saclay) ; Faure, Jean-Louis (IRFU, Saclay) ; Favaro, Carlotta (IRFU, Saclay) ; Ferri, Federico (IRFU, Saclay) ; Ganjour, Serguei (IRFU, Saclay) ; Givernaud, Alain (IRFU, Saclay) ; Gras, Philippe (IRFU, Saclay) ; Hamel de Monchenault, Gautier (IRFU, Saclay) ; Jarry, Patrick (IRFU, Saclay) ; Locci, Elizabeth (IRFU, Saclay) ; Machet, Martina (IRFU, Saclay) ; Malcles, Julie (IRFU, Saclay) ; Rander, John (IRFU, Saclay) ; Rosowsky, André (IRFU, Saclay) ; Titov, Maksym (IRFU, Saclay) ; Zghiche, Amina (IRFU, Saclay) ; Antropov, Iurii (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Baffioni, Stephanie (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Beaudette, Florian (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Busson, Philippe (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Cadamuro, Luca (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Chapon, Emilien (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Charlot, Claude (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Davignon, Olivier (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Filipovic, Nicolas (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Granier de Cassagnac, Raphael (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Jo, Mihee (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Lisniak, Stanislav (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Mastrolorenzo, Luca (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Miné, Philippe (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Naranjo, Ivo Nicolas (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Nguyen, Matthew (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Ochando, Christophe (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Ortona, Giacomo (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Paganini, Pascal (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Pigard, Philipp (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Regnard, Simon (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Salerno, Roberto (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Sauvan, Jean-Baptiste (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Sirois, Yves (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Strebler, Thomas (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Yilmaz, Yetkin (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Zabi, Alexandre (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Agram, Jean-Laurent (Haute Alsace U.) ; Andrea, Jeremy (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Aubin, Alexandre (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Bloch, Daniel (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Brom, Jean-Marie (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Buttignol, Michael (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Chabert, Eric Christian (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Chanon, Nicolas (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Collard, Caroline (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Conte, Eric (Haute Alsace U.) ; Coubez, Xavier (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Fontaine, Jean-Charles (Haute Alsace U.) ; Gelé, Denis (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Goerlach, Ulrich (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Goetzmann, Christophe (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Le Bihan, Anne-Catherine (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Merlin, Jeremie Alexandre (CERN) ; Skovpen, Kirill (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Van Hove, Pierre (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Gadrat, Sébastien (CC, Villeurbanne) ; Beauceron, Stephanie (Lyon, IPN) ; Bernet, Colin (Lyon, IPN) ; Boudoul, Gaelle (Lyon, IPN) ; Bouvier, Elvire (Lyon, IPN) ; Carrillo Montoya, Camilo Andres (Lyon, IPN) ; Chierici, Roberto (Lyon, IPN) ; Contardo, Didier (Lyon, IPN) ; Courbon, Benoit (Lyon, IPN) ; Depasse, Pierre (Lyon, IPN) ; El Mamouni, Houmani (Lyon, IPN) ; Fan, Jiawei (Lyon, IPN) ; Fay, Jean (Lyon, IPN) ; Gascon, Susan (Lyon, IPN) ; Gouzevitch, Maxime (Lyon, IPN) ; Ille, Bernard (Lyon, IPN) ; Lagarde, Francois (Lyon, IPN) ; Laktineh, Imad Baptiste (Lyon, IPN) ; Lethuillier, Morgan (Lyon, IPN) ; Mirabito, Laurent (Lyon, IPN) ; Pequegnot, Anne-Laure (Lyon, IPN) ; Perries, Stephane (Lyon, IPN) ; Ruiz Alvarez, José David (Lyon, IPN) ; Sabes, David (Lyon, IPN) ; Sgandurra, Louis (Lyon, IPN) ; Sordini, Viola (Lyon, IPN) ; Vander Donckt, Muriel (Lyon, IPN) ; Verdier, Patrice (Lyon, IPN) ; Viret, Sébastien (Lyon, IPN) ; Toriashvili, Tengizi (Tbilisi State U.) ; Rurua, Lali (Tbilisi State U.) ; Autermann, Christian (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Beranek, Sarah (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Feld, Lutz (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Heister, Arno (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Kiesel, Maximilian Knut (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Klein, Katja (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Lipinski, Martin (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Ostapchuk, Andrey (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Preuten, Marius (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Raupach, Frank (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Schael, Stefan (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Schulte, Jan-Frederik (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Verlage, Tobias (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Weber, Hendrik (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Zhukov, Valery (Moscow State U.) ; Ata, Metin (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Brodski, Michael (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Dietz-Laursonn, Erik (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Duchardt, Deborah (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Endres, Matthias (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Erdmann, Martin (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Erdweg, Sören (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Esch, Thomas (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Fischer, Robert (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Güth, Andreas (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Hebbeker, Thomas (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Heidemann, Carsten (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Hoepfner, Kerstin (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Knutzen, Simon (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Kreuzer, Peter (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Merschmeyer, Markus (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Meyer, Arnd (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Millet, Philipp (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Olschewski, Mark (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Padeken, Klaas (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Papacz, Paul (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Pook, Tobias (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Radziej, Markus (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Reithler, Hans (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Rieger, Marcel (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Scheuch, Florian (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Sonnenschein, Lars (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Teyssier, Daniel (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Thüer, Sebastian (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Cherepanov, Vladimir (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Erdogan, Yusuf (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Flügge, Günter (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Geenen, Heiko (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Geisler, Matthias (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Hoehle, Felix (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Kargoll, Bastian (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Kress, Thomas (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Kuessel, Yvonne (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Künsken, Andreas (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Lingemann, Joschka (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Nehrkorn, Alexander (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Nowack, Andreas (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Nugent, Ian Michael (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Pistone, Claudia (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Pooth, Oliver (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Stahl, Achim (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Aldaya Martin, Maria (DESY) ; Asin, Ivan (DESY) ; Bartosik, Nazar (DESY) ; Behnke, Olaf (DESY) ; Behrens, Ulf (DESY) ; Bell, Alan James (DESY) ; Borras, Kerstin (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Burgmeier, Armin (DESY) ; Campbell, Alan (DESY) ; Costanza, Francesco (DESY) ; Diez Pardos, Carmen (DESY) ; Dolinska, Ganna (DESY) ; Dooling, Samantha (DESY) ; Dorland, Tyler (DESY) ; Eckerlin, Guenter (DESY) ; Eckstein, Doris (DESY) ; Eichhorn, Thomas (DESY) ; Flucke, Gero (DESY) ; Gallo, Elisabetta (Hamburg U.) ; Garay Garcia, Jasone (DESY) ; Geiser, Achim (DESY) ; Gizhko, Andrii (DESY) ; Gunnellini, Paolo (DESY) ; Hauk, Johannes (DESY) ; Hempel, Maria (Brandenburg Tech. U.) ; Jung, Hannes (DESY) ; Kalogeropoulos, Alexis (DESY) ; Karacheban, Olena (Brandenburg Tech. U.) ; Kasemann, Matthias (DESY) ; Katsas, Panagiotis (DESY) ; Kieseler, Jan (DESY) ; Kleinwort, Claus (DESY) ; Korol, Ievgen (DESY) ; Lange, Wolfgang (DESY) ; Leonard, Jessica (DESY) ; Lipka, Katerina (DESY) ; Lobanov, Artur (DESY) ; Lohmann, Wolfgang (Brandenburg Tech. U.) ; Mankel, Rainer (DESY) ; Marfin, Ihar (Brandenburg Tech. U.) ; Melzer-Pellmann, Isabell-Alissandra (DESY) ; Meyer, Andreas Bernhard (DESY) ; Mittag, Gregor (DESY) ; Mnich, Joachim (DESY) ; Mussgiller, Andreas (DESY) ; Naumann-Emme, Sebastian (DESY) ; Nayak, Aruna (DESY) ; Ntomari, Eleni (DESY) ; Perrey, Hanno (DESY) ; Pitzl, Daniel (DESY) ; Placakyte, Ringaile (DESY) ; Raspereza, Alexei (DESY) ; Roland, Benoit (DESY) ; Sahin, Mehmet Özgür (DESY) ; Saxena, Pooja (DESY) ; Schoerner-Sadenius, Thomas (DESY) ; Schröder, Matthias (DESY) ; Seitz, Claudia (DESY) ; Spannagel, Simon (DESY) ; Trippkewitz, Karim Damun (DESY) ; Walsh, Roberval (DESY) ; Wissing, Christoph (DESY) ; Blobel, Volker (Hamburg U.) ; Centis Vignali, Matteo (Hamburg U.) ; Draeger, Arne-Rasmus (Hamburg U.) ; Erfle, Joachim (Hamburg U.) ; Garutti, Erika (Hamburg U.) ; Goebel, Kristin (Hamburg U.) ; Gonzalez, Daniel (Hamburg U.) ; Görner, Martin (Hamburg U.) ; Haller, Johannes (Hamburg U.) ; Hoffmann, Malte (Hamburg U.) ; Höing, Rebekka Sophie (Hamburg U.) ; Junkes, Alexandra (Hamburg U.) ; Klanner, Robert (Hamburg U.) ; Kogler, Roman (Hamburg U.) ; Kovalchuk, Nataliia (Hamburg U.) ; Lapsien, Tobias (Hamburg U.) ; Lenz, Teresa (Hamburg U.) ; Marchesini, Ivan (Hamburg U.) ; Marconi, Daniele (Hamburg U.) ; Meyer, Mareike (Hamburg U.) ; Nowatschin, Dominik (Hamburg U.) ; Ott, Jochen (Hamburg U.) ; Pantaleo, Felice (CERN) ; Peiffer, Thomas (Hamburg U.) ; Perieanu, Adrian (Hamburg U.) ; Pietsch, Niklas (Hamburg U.) ; Poehlsen, Jennifer (Hamburg U.) ; Rathjens, Denis (Hamburg U.) ; Sander, Christian (Hamburg U.) ; Scharf, Christian (Hamburg U.) ; Schettler, Hannes (Hamburg U.) ; Schleper, Peter (Hamburg U.) ; Schlieckau, Eike (Hamburg U.) ; Schmidt, Alexander (Hamburg U.) ; Schwandt, Joern (Hamburg U.) ; Sola, Valentina (Hamburg U.) ; Stadie, Hartmut (Hamburg U.) ; Steinbrück, Georg (Hamburg U.) ; Tholen, Heiner (Hamburg U.) ; Troendle, Daniel (Hamburg U.) ; Usai, Emanuele (Hamburg U.) ; Vanelderen, Lukas (Hamburg U.) ; Vanhoefer, Annika (Hamburg U.) ; Vormwald, Benedikt (Hamburg U.) ; Barth, Christian (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Baus, Colin (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Berger, Joram (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Böser, Christian (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Butz, Erik (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Chwalek, Thorsten (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Colombo, Fabio (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; De Boer, Wim (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Descroix, Alexis (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Dierlamm, Alexander (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Fink, Simon (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Frensch, Felix (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Friese, Raphael (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Giffels, Manuel (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Gilbert, Andrew (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Haitz, Dominik (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Hartmann, Frank (CERN) ; Heindl, Stefan Michael (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Husemann, Ulrich (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Katkov, Igor (Moscow State U.) ; Kornmayer, Andreas (CERN) ; Lobelle Pardo, Patricia (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Maier, Benedikt (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Mildner, Hannes (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Mozer, Matthias Ulrich (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Müller, Thomas (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Müller, Thomas (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Plagge, Michael (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Quast, Gunter (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Rabbertz, Klaus (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Röcker, Steffen (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Roscher, Frank (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Sieber, Georg (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Simonis, Hans-Jürgen (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Stober, Fred-Markus Helmut (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Ulrich, Ralf (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Wagner-Kuhr, Jeannine (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Wayand, Stefan (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Weber, Marc (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Weiler, Thomas (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Williamson, Shawn (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Wöhrmann, Clemens (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Wolf, Roger (KIT, Karlsruhe, EKP) ; Anagnostou, Georgios (Democritos Nucl. Res. Ctr.) ; Daskalakis, Georgios (Democritos Nucl. Res. Ctr.) ; Geralis, Theodoros (Democritos Nucl. Res. Ctr.) ; Giakoumopoulou, Viktoria Athina (Democritos Nucl. Res. Ctr.) ; Kyriakis, Aristotelis (Democritos Nucl. Res. Ctr.) ; Loukas, Demetrios (Democritos Nucl. Res. Ctr.) ; Psallidas, Andreas (Democritos Nucl. Res. Ctr.) ; Topsis-Giotis, Iasonas (Democritos Nucl. Res. Ctr.) ; Agapitos, Antonis (Athens U.) ; Kesisoglou, Stilianos (Athens U.) ; Panagiotou, Apostolos (Athens U.) ; Saoulidou, Niki (Athens U.) ; Tziaferi, Eirini (Athens U.) ; Evangelou, Ioannis (Ioannina U.) ; Flouris, Giannis (Ioannina U.) ; Foudas, Costas (Ioannina U.) ; Kokkas, Panagiotis (Ioannina U.) ; Loukas, Nikitas (Ioannina U.) ; Manthos, Nikolaos (Ioannina U.) ; Papadopoulos, Ioannis (Ioannina U.) ; Paradas, Evangelos (Ioannina U.) ; Strologas, John (Ioannina U.) ; Bencze, Gyorgy (Budapest, RMKI) ; Hajdu, Csaba (Budapest, RMKI) ; Hazi, Andras (Budapest, RMKI) ; Hidas, Pàl (Budapest, RMKI) ; Horvath, Dezso (Debrecen, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Sikler, Ferenc (Budapest, RMKI) ; Veszpremi, Viktor (Budapest, RMKI) ; Vesztergombi, Gyorgy (Eotvos U.) ; Zsigmond, Anna Julia (Budapest, RMKI) ; Beni, Noemi (Debrecen, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Czellar, Sandor (Debrecen, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Karancsi, János (Kossuth Lajos U., Debrecen) ; Molnar, Jozsef (Debrecen, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Szillasi, Zoltan (CERN) ; Bartók, Márton (Budapest, RMKI) ; Makovec, Alajos (Kossuth Lajos U., Debrecen) ; Raics, Peter (Kossuth Lajos U., Debrecen) ; Trocsanyi, Zoltan Laszlo (Kossuth Lajos U., Debrecen) ; Ujvari, Balazs (Kossuth Lajos U., Debrecen) ; Choudhury, Somnath (107999) ; Mal, Prolay (Bhubaneswar, NISER) ; Mandal, Koushik (Bhubaneswar, NISER) ; Sahoo, Deepak Kumar (Bhubaneswar, NISER) ; Sahoo, Niladribihari (Bhubaneswar, NISER) ; Swain, Sanjay Kumar (Bhubaneswar, NISER) ; Bansal, Sunil (Panjab U.) ; Beri, Suman Bala (Panjab U.) ; Bhatnagar, Vipin (Panjab U.) ; Chawla, Ridhi (Panjab U.) ; Gupta, Ruchi (Panjab U.) ; Bhawandeep, Bhawandeep (Panjab U.) ; Kalsi, Amandeep Kaur (Panjab U.) ; Kaur, Anterpreet (Panjab U.) ; Kaur, Manjit (Panjab U.) ; Kumar, Ramandeep (Panjab U.) ; Mehta, Ankita (Panjab U.) ; Mittal, Monika (Panjab U.) ; Singh, Jasbir (Panjab U.) ; Walia, Genius (Panjab U.) ; Kumar, Ashok (Delhi U.) ; Bhardwaj, Ashutosh (Delhi U.) ; Choudhary, Brajesh C (Delhi U.) ; Garg, Rocky Bala (Delhi U.) ; Kumar, Ajay (Delhi U.) ; Malhotra, Shivali (Delhi U.) ; Naimuddin, Md (Delhi U.) ; Nishu, Nishu (Delhi U.) ; Ranjan, Kirti (Delhi U.) ; Sharma, Ramkrishna (Delhi U.) ; Sharma, Varun (Delhi U.) ; Bhattacharya, Satyaki (Saha Inst.) ; Chatterjee, Kalyanmoy (Saha Inst.) ; Dey, Sourav (Saha Inst.) ; Dutta, Suchandra (Saha Inst.) ; Jain, Sandhya (Saha Inst.) ; Majumdar, Nayana (Saha Inst.) ; Modak, Atanu (Saha Inst.) ; Mondal, Kuntal (Saha Inst.) ; Mukherjee, Swagata (Saha Inst.) ; Mukhopadhyay, Supratik (Saha Inst.) ; Roy, Ashim (Saha Inst.) ; Roy, Debarati (Saha Inst.) ; Roy Chowdhury, Suvankar (Saha Inst.) ; Sarkar, Subir (Saha Inst.) ; Sharan, Manoj (Saha Inst.) ; Abdulsalam, Abdulla (Bhabha Atomic Res. Ctr.) ; Chudasama, Ruchi (Bhabha Atomic Res. Ctr.) ; Dutta, Dipanwita (Bhabha Atomic Res. Ctr.) ; Jha, Vishwajeet (Bhabha Atomic Res. Ctr.) ; Kumar, Vineet (Bhabha Atomic Res. Ctr.) ; Mohanty, Ajit Kumar (CERN) ; Pant, Lalit Mohan (Bhabha Atomic Res. Ctr.) ; Shukla, Prashant (Bhabha Atomic Res. Ctr.) ; Topkar, Anita (Bhabha Atomic Res. Ctr.) ; Aziz, Tariq (Tata Inst.) ; Banerjee, Sudeshna (Tata Inst.) ; Bhowmik, Sandeep (Visva Bharati U.) ; Chatterjee, Rajdeep Mohan (Tata Inst.) ; Dewanjee, Ram Krishna (Tata Inst.) ; Dugad, Shashikant (Tata Inst.) ; Ganguly, Sanmay (Tata Inst.) ; Ghosh, Saranya (Tata Inst.) ; Guchait, Monoranjan (Tata Inst.) ; Gurtu, Atul (Jeddah U.) ; Kole, Gouranga (Tata Inst.) ; Kumar, Sanjeev (Tata Inst.) ; Mahakud, Bibhuprasad (Tata Inst.) ; Maity, Manas (Visva Bharati U.) ; Majumder, Gobinda (Tata Inst.) ; Mazumdar, Kajari (Tata Inst.) ; Mitra, Soureek (Tata Inst.) ; Mohanty, Gagan Bihari (Tata Inst.) ; Parida, Bibhuti (Tata Inst.) ; Sarkar, Tanmay (Visva Bharati U.) ; Sur, Nairit (Tata Inst.) ; Sutar, Bajrang (Tata Inst.) ; Wickramage, Nadeesha (Ruhuna U.) ; Chauhan, Shubhanshu (IISER, Pune) ; Dube, Sourabh (IISER, Pune) ; Kapoor, Anshul (IISER, Pune) ; Kothekar, Kunal (IISER, Pune) ; Sharma, Seema (IISER, Pune) ; Bakhshiansohi, Hamed (IPM, Tehran) ; Behnamian, Hadi (IPM, Tehran) ; Etesami, Seyed Mohsen (Isfahan Tech. U.) ; Fahim, Ali (U. Tehran, Coll. Engin.) ; Goldouzian, Reza (IPM, Tehran) ; Khakzad, Mohsen (IPM, Tehran) ; Mohammadi Najafabadi, Mojtaba (IPM, Tehran) ; Naseri, Mohsen (IPM, Tehran) ; Paktinat Mehdiabadi, Saeid (IPM, Tehran) ; Rezaei Hosseinabadi, Ferdos (IPM, Tehran) ; Safarzadeh, Batool (Islamic Azad U., Sci. Res. Branch, Tehran) ; Zeinali, Maryam (IPM, Tehran) ; Felcini, Marta (University Coll., Dublin) ; Grunewald, Martin (University Coll., Dublin) ; Abbrescia, Marcello (Bari U.) ; Calabria, Cesare (Bari U.) ; Caputo, Claudio (Bari U.) ; Colaleo, Anna (INFN, Bari) ; Creanza, Donato (Bari Polytechnic) ; Cristella, Leonardo (Bari U.) ; De Filippis, Nicola (Bari Polytechnic) ; De Palma, Mauro (Bari U.) ; Fiore, Luigi (INFN, Bari) ; Iaselli, Giuseppe (Bari Polytechnic) ; Maggi, Giorgio (Bari Polytechnic) ; Maggi, Marcello (INFN, Bari) ; Miniello, Giorgia (Bari U.) ; My, Salvatore (Bari Polytechnic) ; Nuzzo, Salvatore (Bari U.) ; Pompili, Alexis (Bari U.) ; Pugliese, Gabriella (Bari Polytechnic) ; Radogna, Raffaella (Bari U.) ; Ranieri, Antonio (INFN, Bari) ; Selvaggi, Giovanna (Bari U.) ; Silvestris, Lucia (CERN) ; Venditti, Rosamaria (Bari U.) ; Verwilligen, Piet (INFN, Bari) ; Abbiendi, Giovanni (INFN, Bologna) ; Battilana, Carlo (CERN) ; Benvenuti, Alberto (INFN, Bologna) ; Bonacorsi, Daniele (Bologna U.) ; Braibant-Giacomelli, Sylvie (Bologna U.) ; Brigliadori, Luca (Bologna U.) ; Campanini, Renato (Bologna U.) ; Capiluppi, Paolo (Bologna U.) ; Castro, Andrea (Bologna U.) ; Cavallo, Francesca Romana (INFN, Bologna) ; Chhibra, Simranjit Singh (Bologna U.) ; Codispoti, Giuseppe (Bologna U.) ; Cuffiani, Marco (Bologna U.) ; Dallavalle, Gaetano-Marco (INFN, Bologna) ; Fabbri, Fabrizio (INFN, Bologna) ; Fanfani, Alessandra (Bologna U.) ; Fasanella, Daniele (Bologna U.) ; Giacomelli, Paolo (INFN, Bologna) ; Grandi, Claudio (INFN, Bologna) ; Guiducci, Luigi (Bologna U.) ; Marcellini, Stefano (INFN, Bologna) ; Masetti, Gianni (INFN, Bologna) ; Montanari, Alessandro (INFN, Bologna) ; Navarria, Francesco (Bologna U.) ; Perrotta, Andrea (INFN, Bologna) ; Rossi, Antonio (Bologna U.) ; Rovelli, Tiziano (Bologna U.) ; Siroli, Gian Piero (Bologna U.) ; Tosi, Nicolò (CERN) ; Travaglini, Riccardo (Bologna U.) ; Cappello, Gigi (INFN, Catania) ; Chiorboli, Massimiliano (Catania U.) ; Costa, Salvatore (Catania U.) ; Di Mattia, Alessandro (INFN, Catania) ; Giordano, Ferdinando (Catania U.) ; Potenza, Renato (Catania U.) ; Tricomi, Alessia (Catania U.) ; Tuve, Cristina (Catania U.) ; Barbagli, Giuseppe (INFN, Florence) ; Ciulli, Vitaliano (Florence U.) ; Civinini, Carlo (INFN, Florence) ; D'Alessandro, Raffaello (Florence U.) ; Focardi, Ettore (Florence U.) ; Gori, Valentina (Florence U.) ; Lenzi, Piergiulio (Florence U.) ; Meschini, Marco (INFN, Florence) ; Paoletti, Simone (INFN, Florence) ; Sguazzoni, Giacomo (INFN, Florence) ; Viliani, Lorenzo (CERN) ; Benussi, Luigi (Frascati) ; Bianco, Stefano (Frascati) ; Fabbri, Franco (Frascati) ; Piccolo, Davide (Frascati) ; Primavera, Federica (CERN) ; Calvelli, Valerio (U. Genoa) ; Ferro, Fabrizio (INFN, Genoa) ; Lo Vetere, Maurizio (U. Genoa) ; Monge, Maria Roberta (U. Genoa) ; Robutti, Enrico (INFN, Genoa) ; Tosi, Silvano (U. Genoa) ; Brianza, Luca (INFN, Milan Bicocca) ; Dinardo, Mauro Emanuele (Milan Bicocca U.) ; Fiorendi, Sara (Milan Bicocca U.) ; Gennai, Simone (INFN, Milan Bicocca) ; Gerosa, Raffaele (Milan Bicocca U.) ; Ghezzi, Alessio (Milan Bicocca U.) ; Govoni, Pietro (Milan Bicocca U.) ; Malvezzi, Sandra (INFN, Milan Bicocca) ; Manzoni, Riccardo Andrea (CERN) ; Marzocchi, Badder (CERN) ; Menasce, Dario (INFN, Milan Bicocca) ; Moroni, Luigi (INFN, Milan Bicocca) ; Paganoni, Marco (Milan Bicocca U.) ; Pedrini, Daniele (INFN, Milan Bicocca) ; Ragazzi, Stefano (Milan Bicocca U.) ; Redaelli, Nicola (INFN, Milan Bicocca) ; Tabarelli de Fatis, Tommaso (Milan Bicocca U.) ; Buontempo, Salvatore (INFN, Naples) ; Cavallo, Nicola (Basilicata U., Potenza) ; Di Guida, Salvatore (CERN) ; Esposito, Marco (Naples U.) ; Fabozzi, Francesco (Basilicata U., Potenza) ; Iorio, Alberto Orso Maria (Naples U.) ; Lanza, Giuseppe (INFN, Naples) ; Lista, Luca (INFN, Naples) ; Meola, Sabino (CERN) ; Merola, Mario (INFN, Naples) ; Paolucci, Pierluigi (CERN) ; Sciacca, Crisostomo (Naples U.) ; Thyssen, Filip (INFN, Naples) ; Azzi, Patrizia (CERN) ; Bacchetta, Nicola (INFN, Padua) ; Benato, Lisa (Padua U.) ; Bisello, Dario (Padua U.) ; Boletti, Alessio (Padua U.) ; Carlin, Roberto (Padua U.) ; Checchia, Paolo (INFN, Padua) ; Dall'Osso, Martino (CERN) ; Dorigo, Tommaso (INFN, Padua) ; Dosselli, Umberto (INFN, Padua) ; Gasparini, Fabrizio (Padua U.) ; Gasparini, Ugo (Padua U.) ; Gonella, Franco (INFN, Padua) ; Gozzelino, Andrea (INFN, Padua) ; Gulmini, Michele (INFN, Legnaro) ; Lacaprara, Stefano (INFN, Padua) ; Margoni, Martino (Padua U.) ; Meneguzzo, Anna Teresa (Padua U.) ; Montecassiano, Fabio (INFN, Padua) ; Pazzini, Jacopo (CERN) ; Pozzobon, Nicola (Padua U.) ; Ronchese, Paolo (Padua U.) ; Simonetto, Franco (Padua U.) ; Torassa, Ezio (INFN, Padua) ; Tosi, Mia (Padua U.) ; Zanetti, Marco (INFN, Padua) ; Zotto, Pierluigi (Padua U.) ; Zucchetta, Alberto (CERN) ; Zumerle, Gianni (Padua U.) ; Braghieri, Alessandro (INFN, Pavia) ; Magnani, Alice (Pavia U.) ; Montagna, Paolo (Pavia U.) ; Ratti, Sergio P (Pavia U.) ; Re, Valerio (INFN, Pavia) ; Riccardi, Cristina (Pavia U.) ; Salvini, Paola (INFN, Pavia) ; Vai, Ilaria (Pavia U.) ; Vitulo, Paolo (Pavia U.) ; Alunni Solestizi, Luisa (Perugia U.) ; Bilei, Gian Mario (INFN, Perugia) ; Ciangottini, Diego (CERN) ; Fanò, Livio (Perugia U.) ; Lariccia, Paolo (Perugia U.) ; Mantovani, Giancarlo (Perugia U.) ; Menichelli, Mauro (INFN, Perugia) ; Saha, Anirban (INFN, Perugia) ; Santocchia, Attilio (Perugia U.) ; Androsov, Konstantin (Siena U.) ; Azzurri, Paolo (CERN) ; Bagliesi, Giuseppe (INFN, Pisa) ; Bernardini, Jacopo (INFN, Pisa) ; Boccali, Tommaso (INFN, Pisa) ; Castaldi, Rino (INFN, Pisa) ; Ciocci, Maria Agnese (Siena U.) ; Dell'Orso, Roberto (INFN, Pisa) ; Donato, Silvio (CERN) ; Fedi, Giacomo (INFN, Pisa) ; Foà, Lorenzo (Pisa, Scuola Normale Superiore) ; Giassi, Alessandro (INFN, Pisa) ; Grippo, Maria Teresa (Siena U.) ; Ligabue, Franco (Pisa, Scuola Normale Superiore) ; Lomtadze, Teimuraz (INFN, Pisa) ; Martini, Luca (Pisa U.) ; Messineo, Alberto (Pisa U.) ; Palla, Fabrizio (INFN, Pisa) ; Rizzi, Andrea (Pisa U.) ; Savoy-Navarro, Aurore (Purdue U.) ; Serban, Alin Titus (INFN, Pisa) ; Spagnolo, Paolo (INFN, Pisa) ; Tenchini, Roberto (INFN, Pisa) ; Tonelli, Guido (Pisa U.) ; Venturi, Andrea (INFN, Pisa) ; Verdini, Piero Giorgio (INFN, Pisa) ; Barone, Luciano (Rome U.) ; Cavallari, Francesca (INFN, Rome) ; D'imperio, Giulia (CERN) ; Del Re, Daniele (CERN) ; Diemoz, Marcella (INFN, Rome) ; Gelli, Simone (Rome U.) ; Jorda, Clara (INFN, Rome) ; Longo, Egidio (Rome U.) ; Margaroli, Fabrizio (Rome U.) ; Meridiani, Paolo (INFN, Rome) ; Organtini, Giovanni (Rome U.) ; Paramatti, Riccardo (INFN, Rome) ; Preiato, Federico (Rome U.) ; Rahatlou, Shahram (Rome U.) ; Rovelli, Chiara (INFN, Rome) ; Santanastasio, Francesco (Rome U.) ; Traczyk, Piotr (CERN) ; Amapane, Nicola (Turin U.) ; Arcidiacono, Roberta (CERN) ; Argiro, Stefano (Turin U.) ; Arneodo, Michele (Piemonte Orientale U., Novara) ; Bellan, Riccardo (Turin U.) ; Biino, Cristina (INFN, Turin) ; Cartiglia, Nicolo (INFN, Turin) ; Costa, Marco (Turin U.) ; Covarelli, Roberto (Turin U.) ; Degano, Alessandro (Turin U.) ; Demaria, Natale (INFN, Turin) ; Finco, Linda (CERN) ; Kiani, Bilal (Turin U.) ; Mariotti, Chiara (INFN, Turin) ; Maselli, Silvia (INFN, Turin) ; Migliore, Ernesto (Turin U.) ; Monaco, Vincenzo (Turin U.) ; Monteil, Ennio (Turin U.) ; Obertino, Maria Margherita (Turin U.) ; Pacher, Luca (Turin U.) ; Pastrone, Nadia (INFN, Turin) ; Pelliccioni, Mario (INFN, Turin) ; Pinna Angioni, Gian Luca (Turin U.) ; Ravera, Fabio (Turin U.) ; Romero, Alessandra (Turin U.) ; Ruspa, Marta (Piemonte Orientale U., Novara) ; Sacchi, Roberto (Turin U.) ; Solano, Ada (Turin U.) ; Staiano, Amedeo (INFN, Turin) ; Belforte, Stefano (INFN, Trieste) ; Candelise, Vieri (Trieste U.) ; Casarsa, Massimo (INFN, Trieste) ; Cossutti, Fabio (INFN, Trieste) ; Della Ricca, Giuseppe (Trieste U.) ; Gobbo, Benigno (INFN, Trieste) ; La Licata, Chiara (Trieste U.) ; Marone, Matteo (Trieste U.) ; Schizzi, Andrea (Trieste U.) ; Zanetti, Anna (INFN, Trieste) ; Kropivnitskaya, Anna (Kangweon Natl. U.) ; Nam, Soon-Kwon (Kangweon Natl. U.) ; Kim, Dong Hee (CHEP, Taegu) ; Kim, Gui Nyun (CHEP, Taegu) ; Kim, Min Suk (CHEP, Taegu) ; Kong, Dae Jung (CHEP, Taegu) ; Lee, Sangeun (CHEP, Taegu) ; Oh, Young Do (CHEP, Taegu) ; Sakharov, Alexandre (CHEP, Taegu) ; Son, Dong-Chul (CHEP, Taegu) ; Brochero Cifuentes, Javier Andres (Chonbuk Natl. U.) ; Kim, Hyunsoo (Chonbuk Natl. U.) ; Kim, Tae Jeong (Chonbuk Natl. U.) ; Song, Sanghyeon (Chonnam Natl. U.) ; Choi, Suyong (Korea U.) ; Go, Yeonju (Korea U.) ; Gyun, Dooyeon (Korea U.) ; Hong, Byung-Sik (Korea U.) ; Kim, Hyunchul (Korea U.) ; Kim, Yongsun (Korea U.) ; Lee, Byounghoon (Korea U.) ; Lee, Kisoo (Korea U.) ; Lee, Kyong Sei (Korea U.) ; Lee, Songkyo (Korea U.) ; Park, Sung Keun (Korea U.) ; Roh, Youn (Korea U.) ; Yoo, Hwi Dong (Seoul Natl. U.) ; Choi, Minkyoo (Seoul U.) ; Kim, Hyunyong (Seoul U.) ; Kim, Ji Hyun (Seoul U.) ; Lee, Jason Sang Hun (Seoul U.) ; Park, Inkyu (Seoul U.) ; Ryu, Geonmo (Seoul U.) ; Ryu, Min Sang (Seoul U.) ; Choi, Young-Il (Sungkyunkwan U.) ; Goh, Junghwan (Sungkyunkwan U.) ; Kim, Donghyun (Sungkyunkwan U.) ; Kwon, Eunhyang (Sungkyunkwan U.) ; Lee, Jongseok (Sungkyunkwan U.) ; Yu, Intae (Sungkyunkwan U.) ; Dudenas, Vytautas (Vilnius U.) ; Juodagalvis, Andrius (Vilnius U.) ; Vaitkus, Juozas (Vilnius U.) ; Ahmed, Ijaz (Malaya U.) ; Ibrahim, Zainol Abidin (Malaya U.) ; Komaragiri, Jyothsna Rani (Malaya U.) ; Md Ali, Mohd Adli Bin (IIUM, Kuala Lumpur) ; Mohamad Idris, Faridah (MOSTI, Malaysian Nucl. Agency, Kajang) ; Wan Abdullah, Wan Ahmad Tajuddin (Malaya U.) ; Yusli, Mohd Nizam (Malaya U.) ; Casimiro Linares, Edgar (CINVESTAV, IPN) ; Castilla-Valdez, Heriberto (CINVESTAV, IPN) ; De La Cruz-Burelo, Eduard (CINVESTAV, IPN) ; Heredia-De La Cruz, Ivan (Conacyt, Mexico) ; Hernandez-Almada, Alberto (CINVESTAV, IPN) ; Lopez-Fernandez, Ricardo (CINVESTAV, IPN) ; Sánchez Hernández, Alberto (CINVESTAV, IPN) ; Carrillo Moreno, Salvador (Iberoamericana U.) ; Vazquez Valencia, Fabiola (Iberoamericana U.) ; Pedraza, Isabel (Puebla U., Inst. Fis.) ; Salazar Ibarguen, Humberto Antonio (Puebla U., Inst. Fis.) ; Morelos Pineda, Antonio (San Luis Potosi U.) ; Krofcheck, David (Auckland U.) ; Butler, Philip H (Canterbury U.) ; Ahmad, Ashfaq (Quaid-i-Azam U.) ; Ahmad, Muhammad (Quaid-i-Azam U.) ; Hassan, Qamar (Quaid-i-Azam U.) ; Hoorani, Hafeez R (Quaid-i-Azam U.) ; Khan, Wajid Ali (Quaid-i-Azam U.) ; Khurshid, Taimoor (Quaid-i-Azam U.) ; Shoaib, Muhammad (Quaid-i-Azam U.) ; Bialkowska, Helena (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Bluj, Michal (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Boimska, Bożena (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Frueboes, Tomasz (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Górski, Maciej (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Kazana, Malgorzata (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Nawrocki, Krzysztof (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Romanowska-Rybinska, Katarzyna (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Szleper, Michal (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Zalewski, Piotr (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Brona, Grzegorz (Warsaw U.) ; Bunkowski, Karol (Warsaw U.) ; Byszuk, Adrian (Warsaw U. of Tech.) ; Doroba, Krzysztof (Warsaw U.) ; Kalinowski, Artur (Warsaw U.) ; Konecki, Marcin (Warsaw U.) ; Krolikowski, Jan (Warsaw U.) ; Misiura, Maciej (Warsaw U.) ; Olszewski, Michal (Warsaw U.) ; Walczak, Marek (Warsaw U.) ; Bargassa, Pedrame (LIP, Lisbon) ; Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, Cristóvão (LIP, Lisbon) ; Di Francesco, Agostino (LIP, Lisbon) ; Faccioli, Pietro (LIP, Lisbon) ; Ferreira Parracho, Pedro Guilherme (LIP, Lisbon) ; Gallinaro, Michele (LIP, Lisbon) ; Leonardo, Nuno (LIP, Lisbon) ; Lloret Iglesias, Lara (LIP, Lisbon) ; Nguyen, Federico (LIP, Lisbon) ; Rodrigues Antunes, Joao (LIP, Lisbon) ; Seixas, Joao (LIP, Lisbon) ; Toldaiev, Oleksii (LIP, Lisbon) ; Vadruccio, Daniele (LIP, Lisbon) ; Varela, Joao (LIP, Lisbon) ; Vischia, Pietro (LIP, Lisbon) ; Afanasiev, Serguei (Dubna, JINR) ; Bunin, Pavel (Dubna, JINR) ; Gavrilenko, Mikhail (Dubna, JINR) ; Golutvin, Igor (Dubna, JINR) ; Gorbunov, Ilya (Dubna, JINR) ; Kamenev, Alexey (Dubna, JINR) ; Karjavin, Vladimir (Dubna, JINR) ; Lanev, Alexander (Dubna, JINR) ; Malakhov, Alexander (Dubna, JINR) ; Matveev, Viktor (Moscow Phys. Eng. Inst.) ; Moisenz, Petr (Dubna, JINR) ; Palichik, Vladimir (Dubna, JINR) ; Perelygin, Victor (Dubna, JINR) ; Shmatov, Sergey (Dubna, JINR) ; Shulha, Siarhei (Dubna, JINR) ; Skatchkov, Nikolai (Dubna, JINR) ; Smirnov, Vitaly (Dubna, JINR) ; Zarubin, Anatoli (Dubna, JINR) ; Golovtsov, Victor (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Ivanov, Yury (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Kim, Victor (St. Petersburg Polytechnic Inst.) ; Kuznetsova, Ekaterina (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Levchenko, Petr (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Murzin, Victor (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Oreshkin, Vadim (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Smirnov, Igor (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Sulimov, Valentin (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Uvarov, Lev (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Vavilov, Sergey (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Vorobyev, Alexey (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Andreev, Yuri (Dubna, JINR) ; Dermenev, Alexander (Dubna, JINR) ; Gninenko, Sergei (Dubna, JINR) ; Golubev, Nikolai (Dubna, JINR) ; Karneyeu, Anton (Dubna, JINR) ; Kirsanov, Mikhail (Dubna, JINR) ; Krasnikov, Nikolai (Dubna, JINR) ; Pashenkov, Anatoli (Dubna, JINR) ; Tlisov, Danila (Dubna, JINR) ; Toropin, Alexander (Dubna, JINR) ; Epshteyn, Vladimir (Moscow, ITEP) ; Gavrilov, Vladimir (Moscow, ITEP) ; Lychkovskaya, Natalia (Moscow, ITEP) ; Popov, Vladimir (Moscow, ITEP) ; Pozdnyakov, Ivan (Moscow, ITEP) ; Safronov, Grigory (Moscow, ITEP) ; Spiridonov, Alexander (Moscow, ITEP) ; Vlasov, Evgueni (Moscow, ITEP) ; Zhokin, Alexander (Moscow, ITEP) ; Bylinkin, Alexander (Moscow Phys. Eng. Inst.) ; Andreev, Vladimir (Lebedev Inst.) ; Azarkin, Maksim (Moscow Phys. Eng. Inst.) ; Dremin, Igor (Moscow Phys. Eng. Inst.) ; Kirakosyan, Martin (Lebedev Inst.) ; Leonidov, Andrey (Moscow Phys. Eng. Inst.) ; Mesyats, Gennady (Lebedev Inst.) ; Rusakov, Sergey V (Lebedev Inst.) ; Baskakov, Alexey (Moscow State U.) ; Belyaev, Andrey (Moscow State U.) ; Boos, Edouard (Moscow State U.) ; Dubinin, Mikhail (Caltech) ; Dudko, Lev (Moscow State U.) ; Ershov, Alexander (Moscow State U.) ; Gribushin, Andrey (Moscow State U.) ; Klyukhin, Vyacheslav (Moscow State U.) ; Kodolova, Olga (Moscow State U.) ; Lokhtin, Igor (Moscow State U.) ; Miagkov, Igor (Moscow State U.) ; Obraztsov, Stepan (Moscow State U.) ; Petrushanko, Sergey (Moscow State U.) ; Savrin, Viktor (Moscow State U.) ; Snigirev, Alexander (Moscow State U.) ; Azhgirey, Igor (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Bayshev, Igor (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Bitioukov, Sergei (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Kachanov, Vassili (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Kalinin, Alexey (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Konstantinov, Dmitri (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Krychkine, Victor (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Petrov, Vladimir (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Ryutin, Roman (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Sobol, Andrei (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Tourtchanovitch, Leonid (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Troshin, Sergey (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Tyurin, Nikolay (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Uzunian, Andrey (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Volkov, Alexey (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Adzic, Petar (Belgrade U.) ; Cirkovic, Predrag (VINCA Inst. Nucl. Sci., Belgrade) ; Milosevic, Jovan (VINCA Inst. Nucl. Sci., Belgrade) ; Rekovic, Vladimir (VINCA Inst. Nucl. Sci., Belgrade) ; Alcaraz Maestre, Juan (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Calvo, Enrique (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Cerrada, Marcos (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Chamizo Llatas, Maria (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Colino, Nicanor (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; De La Cruz, Begona (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Delgado Peris, Antonio (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Escalante Del Valle, Alberto (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Fernandez Bedoya, Cristina (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Fernández Ramos, Juan Pablo (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Flix, Jose (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Fouz, Maria Cruz (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Garcia-Abia, Pablo (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Gonzalez Lopez, Oscar (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Goy Lopez, Silvia (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Hernandez, Jose M (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Josa, Maria Isabel (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Navarro De Martino, Eduardo (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Antonio María (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Puerta Pelayo, Jesus (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Quintario Olmeda, Adrián (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Redondo, Ignacio (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Romero, Luciano (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Santaolalla, Javier (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Soares, Mara Senghi (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Albajar, Carmen (Madrid, Autonoma U.) ; de Trocóniz, Jorge F (Madrid, Autonoma U.) ; Missiroli, Marino (Madrid, Autonoma U.) ; Moran, Dermot (Madrid, Autonoma U.) ; Cuevas, Javier (Oviedo U.) ; Fernandez Menendez, Javier (Oviedo U.) ; Folgueras, Santiago (Oviedo U.) ; Gonzalez Caballero, Isidro (Oviedo U.) ; Palencia Cortezon, Enrique (Oviedo U.) ; Vizan Garcia, Jesus Manuel (Oviedo U.) ; Cabrillo, Iban Jose (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Calderon, Alicia (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Castiñeiras De Saa, Juan Ramon (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; De Castro Manzano, Pablo (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Fernandez, Marcos (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Garcia-Ferrero, Juan (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Gomez, Gervasio (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Lopez Virto, Amparo (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Marco, Jesus (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Marco, Rafael (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Martinez Rivero, Celso (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Matorras, Francisco (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Piedra Gomez, Jonatan (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Rodrigo, Teresa (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Rodríguez-Marrero, Ana Yaiza (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Ruiz-Jimeno, Alberto (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Scodellaro, Luca (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Trevisani, Nicolò (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Vila, Ivan (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Vilar Cortabitarte, Rocio (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Abbaneo, Duccio (CERN) ; Auffray, Etiennette (CERN) ; Auzinger, Georg (CERN) ; Bachtis, Michail (CERN) ; Baillon, Paul (CERN) ; Ball, Austin (CERN) ; Barney, David (CERN) ; Benaglia, Andrea (CERN) ; Bendavid, Joshua (CERN) ; Benhabib, Lamia (CERN) ; Benitez, Jose F (CERN) ; Berruti, Gaia Maria (CERN) ; Bloch, Philippe (CERN) ; Bocci, Andrea (CERN) ; Bonato, Alessio (CERN) ; Botta, Cristina (CERN) ; Breuker, Horst (CERN) ; Camporesi, Tiziano (CERN) ; Castello, Roberto (CERN) ; Cerminara, Gianluca (CERN) ; D'Alfonso, Mariarosaria (CERN) ; D'Enterria, David (CERN) ; Dabrowski, Anne (CERN) ; Daponte, Vincenzo (CERN) ; David Tinoco Mendes, Andre (CERN) ; De Gruttola, Michele (CERN) ; De Guio, Federico (CERN) ; De Roeck, Albert (CERN) ; De Visscher, Simon (CERN) ; Di Marco, Emanuele (INFN, Rome) ; Dobson, Marc (CERN) ; Dordevic, Milos (CERN) ; Dorney, Brian (CERN) ; Du Pree, Tristan (CERN) ; Duggan, Daniel (CERN) ; Dünser, Marc (CERN) ; Dupont, Niels (CERN) ; Elliott-Peisert, Anna (CERN) ; Franzoni, Giovanni (CERN) ; Fulcher, Jonathan (CERN) ; Funk, Wolfgang (CERN) ; Gigi, Dominique (CERN) ; Gill, Karl (CERN) ; Giordano, Domenico (CERN) ; Girone, Maria (CERN) ; Glege, Frank (CERN) ; Guida, Roberto (CERN) ; Gundacker, Stefan (CERN) ; Guthoff, Moritz (CERN) ; Hammer, Josef (CERN) ; Harris, Philip (CERN) ; Hegeman, Jeroen (CERN) ; Innocente, Vincenzo (CERN) ; Janot, Patrick (CERN) ; Kirschenmann, Henning (CERN) ; Kortelainen, Matti J (CERN) ; Kousouris, Konstantinos (CERN) ; Krajczar, Krisztian (CERN) ; Lecoq, Paul (CERN) ; Lourenco, Carlos (CERN) ; Lucchini, Marco Toliman (CERN) ; Magini, Nicolo (CERN) ; Malgeri, Luca (CERN) ; Mannelli, Marcello (CERN) ; Martelli, Arabella (CERN) ; Masetti, Lorenzo (CERN) ; Meijers, Frans (CERN) ; Mersi, Stefano (CERN) ; Meschi, Emilio (CERN) ; Moortgat, Filip (CERN) ; Morovic, Srecko (CERN) ; Mulders, Martijn (CERN) ; Nemallapudi, Mythra Varun (CERN) ; Neugebauer, Hannes (CERN) ; Orfanelli, Styliani (Natl. Tech. U., Athens) ; Orsini, Luciano (CERN) ; Pape, Luc (CERN) ; Perez, Emmanuelle (CERN) ; Peruzzi, Marco (CERN) ; Petrilli, Achille (CERN) ; Petrucciani, Giovanni (CERN) ; Pfeiffer, Andreas (CERN) ; Pierini, Maurizio (CERN) ; Piparo, Danilo (CERN) ; Racz, Attila (CERN) ; Reis, Thomas (CERN) ; Rolandi, Gigi (Pisa, Scuola Normale Superiore) ; Rovere, Marco (CERN) ; Ruan, Manqi (CERN) ; Sakulin, Hannes (CERN) ; Schäfer, Christoph (CERN) ; Schwick, Christoph (CERN) ; Seidel, Markus (CERN) ; Sharma, Archana (CERN) ; Silva, Pedro (CERN) ; Simon, Michal (CERN) ; Sphicas, Paraskevas (Athens U.) ; Steggemann, Jan (CERN) ; Stieger, Benjamin (CERN) ; Stoye, Markus (CERN) ; Takahashi, Yuta (CERN) ; Treille, Daniel (CERN) ; Triossi, Andrea (CERN) ; Tsirou, Andromachi (CERN) ; Veres, Gabor Istvan (Eotvos U.) ; Wardle, Nicholas (CERN) ; Wöhri, Hermine Katharina (CERN) ; Zagoździńska, Agnieszka (Warsaw U. of Tech.) ; Zeuner, Wolfram Dietrich (CERN) ; Bertl, Willi (PSI, Villigen) ; Deiters, Konrad (PSI, Villigen) ; Erdmann, Wolfram (PSI, Villigen) ; Horisberger, Roland (PSI, Villigen) ; Ingram, Quentin (PSI, Villigen) ; Kaestli, Hans-Christian (PSI, Villigen) ; Kotlinski, Danek (PSI, Villigen) ; Langenegger, Urs (PSI, Villigen) ; Renker, Dieter (PSI, Villigen) ; Rohe, Tilman (PSI, Villigen) ; Bachmair, Felix (Zurich, ETH) ; Bäni, Lukas (Zurich, ETH) ; Bianchini, Lorenzo (Zurich, ETH) ; Casal, Bruno (Zurich, ETH) ; Dissertori, Günther (Zurich, ETH) ; Dittmar, Michael (Zurich, ETH) ; Donegà, Mauro (Zurich, ETH) ; Eller, Philipp (Zurich, ETH) ; Grab, Christoph (Zurich, ETH) ; Heidegger, Constantin (Zurich, ETH) ; Hits, Dmitry (Zurich, ETH) ; Hoss, Jan (Zurich, ETH) ; Kasieczka, Gregor (Zurich, ETH) ; Lustermann, Werner (Zurich, ETH) ; Mangano, Boris (Zurich, ETH) ; Marionneau, Matthieu (Zurich, ETH) ; Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Pablo (Zurich, ETH) ; Masciovecchio, Mario (Zurich, ETH) ; Meister, Daniel (Zurich, ETH) ; Micheli, Francesco (Zurich, ETH) ; Musella, Pasquale (Zurich, ETH) ; Nessi-Tedaldi, Francesca (Zurich, ETH) ; Pandolfi, Francesco (Zurich, ETH) ; Pata, Joosep (Zurich, ETH) ; Pauss, Felicitas (Zurich, ETH) ; Perrozzi, Luca (Zurich, ETH) ; Quittnat, Milena (Zurich, ETH) ; Rossini, Marco (Zurich, ETH) ; Schönenberger, Myriam (Zurich, ETH) ; Starodumov, Andrei (Moscow, ITEP) ; Takahashi, Maiko (Zurich, ETH) ; Tavolaro, Vittorio Raoul (Zurich, ETH) ; Theofilatos, Konstantinos (Zurich, ETH) ; Wallny, Rainer (Zurich, ETH) ; Aarrestad, Thea Klaeboe (Zurich U.) ; Amsler, Claude (U. Bern, AEC) ; Caminada, Lea (Zurich U.) ; Canelli, Maria Florencia (Zurich U.) ; Chiochia, Vincenzo (Zurich U.) ; De Cosa, Annapaola (Zurich U.) ; Galloni, Camilla (Zurich U.) ; Hinzmann, Andreas (Zurich U.) ; Hreus, Tomas (Zurich U.) ; Kilminster, Benjamin (Zurich U.) ; Lange, Clemens (Zurich U.) ; Ngadiuba, Jennifer (Zurich U.) ; Pinna, Deborah (Zurich U.) ; Rauco, Giorgia (Zurich U.) ; Robmann, Peter (Zurich U.) ; Ronga, Frederic Jean (Zurich U.) ; Salerno, Daniel (Zurich U.) ; Yang, Yong (Zurich U.) ; Cardaci, Marco (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Chen, Kuan-Hsin (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Doan, Thi Hien (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Jain, Shilpi (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Khurana, Raman (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Konyushikhin, Maxim (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Kuo, Chia-Ming (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Lin, Willis (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Lu, Yun-Ju (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Pozdnyakov, Andrey (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Yu, Shin-Shan (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Kumar, Arun (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Bartek, Rachel (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Chang, Paoti (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Chang, You-Hao (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Chang, Yu-Wei (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Chao, Yuan (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Chen, Kai-Feng (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Chen, Po-Hsun (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Dietz, Charles (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Fiori, Francesco (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Grundler, Ulysses (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Hou, George Wei-Shu (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Hsiung, Yee (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Liu, Yueh-Feng (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Lu, Rong-Shyang (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Miñano Moya, Mercedes (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Petrakou, Eleni (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Tsai, Jui-fa (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Tzeng, Yeng-Ming (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Asavapibhop, Burin (Chulalongkorn U.) ; Kovitanggoon, Kittikul (Chulalongkorn U.) ; Singh, Gurpreet (Chulalongkorn U.) ; Srimanobhas, Norraphat (Chulalongkorn U.) ; Suwonjandee, Narumon (Chulalongkorn U.) ; Adiguzel, Aytul (Cukurova U.) ; Bakirci, Mustafa Numan (Gaziosmanpasa U.) ; Demiroglu, Zuhal Seyma (Cukurova U.) ; Dozen, Candan (Cukurova U.) ; Eskut, Eda (Cukurova U.) ; Gecit, Fehime Hayal (Cukurova U.) ; Girgis, Semiray (Cukurova U.) ; Gokbulut, Gul (Cukurova U.) ; Guler, Yalcin (Cukurova U.) ; Gurpinar, Emine (Cukurova U.) ; Hos, Ilknur (Cukurova U.) ; Kangal, Evrim Ersin (Mersin U.) ; Onengut, Gulsen (Cag U., Mersin) ; Ozcan, Merve (Cukurova U.) ; Ozdemir, Kadri (Piri Reis U., Istanbul) ; Ozturk, Sertac (Gaziosmanpasa U.) ; Sunar Cerci, Deniz (Adiyaman U.) ; Tali, Bayram (Adiyaman U.) ; Topakli, Huseyin (Gaziosmanpasa U.) ; Vergili, Mehmet (Cukurova U.) ; Zorbilmez, Caglar (Cukurova U.) ; Akin, Ilina Vasileva (Middle East Tech. U., Ankara) ; Bilin, Bugra (Middle East Tech. U., Ankara) ; Bilmis, Selcuk (Middle East Tech. U., Ankara) ; Isildak, Bora (Ozyegin U.) ; Karapinar, Guler (Izmir Inst. Tech.) ; Yalvac, Metin (Middle East Tech. U., Ankara) ; Zeyrek, Mehmet (Middle East Tech. U., Ankara) ; Gülmez, Erhan (Bogazici U.) ; Kaya, Mithat (Marmara U.) ; Kaya, Ozlem (Kafkas U.) ; Yetkin, Elif Asli (Istanbul Bilgi U.) ; Yetkin, Taylan (Yildiz Tech. U.) ; Cakir, Altan (Istanbul, Tech. U.) ; Cankocak, Kerem (Istanbul, Tech. U.) ; Sen, Sercan (Hacettepe U.) ; Vardarlı, Fuat Ilkehan (Istanbul, Tech. U.) ; Grynyov, Boris (Inst. Scintill. Mat., Kharkiv) ; Levchuk, Leonid (Kharkov, KIPT) ; Sorokin, Pavel (Kharkov, KIPT) ; Aggleton, Robin (Bristol U.) ; Ball, Fionn (Bristol U.) ; Beck, Lana (Bristol U.) ; Brooke, James John (Bristol U.) ; Clement, Emyr (Bristol U.) ; Cussans, David (Bristol U.) ; Flacher, Henning (Bristol U.) ; Goldstein, Joel (Bristol U.) ; Grimes, Mark (Bristol U.) ; Heath, Greg P (Bristol U.) ; Heath, Helen F (Bristol U.) ; Jacob, Jeson (Bristol U.) ; Kreczko, Lukasz (Bristol U.) ; Lucas, Chris (Bristol U.) ; Meng, Zhaoxia (Bristol U.) ; Newbold, Dave M (Rutherford) ; Paramesvaran, Sudarshan (Bristol U.) ; Poll, Anthony (Bristol U.) ; Sakuma, Tai (Bristol U.) ; Seif El Nasr-storey, Sarah (Bristol U.) ; Senkin, Sergey (Bristol U.) ; Smith, Dominic (Bristol U.) ; Smith, Vincent J (Bristol U.) ; Bell, Ken W (Rutherford) ; Belyaev, Alexander (Southampton U.) ; Brew, Christopher (Rutherford) ; Brown, Robert M (Rutherford) ; Calligaris, Luigi (Rutherford) ; Cieri, Davide (Rutherford) ; Cockerill, David JA (Rutherford) ; Coughlan, John A (Rutherford) ; Harder, Kristian (Rutherford) ; Harper, Sam (Rutherford) ; Olaiya, Emmanuel (Rutherford) ; Petyt, David (Rutherford) ; Shepherd-Themistocleous, Claire (Rutherford) ; Thea, Alessandro (Rutherford) ; Tomalin, Ian R (Rutherford) ; Williams, Thomas (Rutherford) ; Worm, Steven (Rutherford) ; Baber, Mark (Imperial Coll., London) ; Bainbridge, Robert (Imperial Coll., London) ; Buchmuller, Oliver (Imperial Coll., London) ; Bundock, Aaron (Imperial Coll., London) ; Burton, Darren (Imperial Coll., London) ; Casasso, Stefano (Imperial Coll., London) ; Citron, Matthew (Imperial Coll., London) ; Colling, David (Imperial Coll., London) ; Corpe, Louie (Imperial Coll., London) ; Dauncey, Paul (Imperial Coll., London) ; Davies, Gavin (Imperial Coll., London) ; De Wit, Adinda (Imperial Coll., London) ; Della Negra, Michel (Imperial Coll., London) ; Dunne, Patrick (Imperial Coll., London) ; Elwood, Adam (Imperial Coll., London) ; Futyan, David (Imperial Coll., London) ; Hall, Geoffrey (Imperial Coll., London) ; Iles, Gregory (Imperial Coll., London) ; Lane, Rebecca (Imperial Coll., London) ; Lucas, Robyn (Rutherford) ; Lyons, Louis (Imperial Coll., London) ; Magnan, Anne-Marie (Imperial Coll., London) ; Malik, Sarah (Imperial Coll., London) ; Nash, Jordan (Imperial Coll., London) ; Nikitenko, Alexander (Moscow, ITEP) ; Pela, Joao (Imperial Coll., London) ; Pesaresi, Mark (Imperial Coll., London) ; Petridis, Konstantinos (Imperial Coll., London) ; Raymond, David Mark (Imperial Coll., London) ; Richards, Alexander (Imperial Coll., London) ; Rose, Andrew (Imperial Coll., London) ; Seez, Christopher (Imperial Coll., London) ; Tapper, Alexander (Imperial Coll., London) ; Uchida, Kirika (Imperial Coll., London) ; Vazquez Acosta, Monica (IAC, La Laguna) ; Virdee, Tejinder (Imperial Coll., London) ; Zenz, Seth Conrad (Imperial Coll., London) ; Cole, Joanne (Brunel U.) ; Hobson, Peter R (Brunel U.) ; Khan, Akram (Brunel U.) ; Kyberd, Paul (Brunel U.) ; Leggat, Duncan (Brunel U.) ; Leslie, Dawn (Brunel U.) ; Reid, Ivan (Brunel U.) ; Symonds, Philip (Brunel U.) ; Teodorescu, Liliana (Brunel U.) ; Turner, Mark (Brunel U.) ; Borzou, Ahmad (Baylor U.) ; Call, Kenneth (Baylor U.) ; Dittmann, Jay (Baylor U.) ; Hatakeyama, Kenichi (Baylor U.) ; Liu, Hongxuan (Baylor U.) ; Pastika, Nathaniel (Baylor U.) ; Charaf, Otman (Alabama U.) ; Cooper, Seth (Alabama U.) ; Henderson, Conor (Alabama U.) ; Rumerio, Paolo (Alabama U.) ; Arcaro, Daniel (Boston U.) ; Avetisyan, Aram (Boston U.) ; Bose, Tulika (Boston U.) ; Fantasia, Cory (Boston U.) ; Gastler, Daniel (Boston U.) ; Lawson, Philip (Boston U.) ; Rankin, Dylan (Boston U.) ; Richardson, Clint (Boston U.) ; Rohlf, James (Boston U.) ; St John, Jason (Boston U.) ; Sulak, Lawrence (Boston U.) ; Zou, David (Boston U.) ; Alimena, Juliette (Brown U.) ; Berry, Edmund (Brown U.) ; Bhattacharya, Saptaparna (Brown U.) ; Cutts, David (Brown U.) ; Ferapontov, Alexey (Brown U.) ; Garabedian, Alex (Brown U.) ; Hakala, John (Brown U.) ; Heintz, Ulrich (Brown U.) ; Laird, Edward (Brown U.) ; Landsberg, Greg (Brown U.) ; Mao, Zaixing (Brown U.) ; Narain, Meenakshi (Brown U.) ; Piperov, Stefan (Brown U.) ; Sagir, Sinan (Brown U.) ; Syarif, Rizki (Brown U.) ; Breedon, Richard (UC, Davis) ; Breto, Guillermo (UC, Davis) ; Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Manuel (UC, Davis) ; Chauhan, Sushil (UC, Davis) ; Chertok, Maxwell (UC, Davis) ; Conway, John (UC, Davis) ; Conway, Rylan (UC, Davis) ; Cox, Peter Timothy (UC, Davis) ; Erbacher, Robin (UC, Davis) ; Funk, Garrett (UC, Davis) ; Gardner, Michael (UC, Davis) ; Ko, Winston (UC, Davis) ; Lander, Richard (UC, Davis) ; Mclean, Christine (UC, Davis) ; Mulhearn, Michael (UC, Davis) ; Pellett, Dave (UC, Davis) ; Pilot, Justin (UC, Davis) ; Ricci-Tam, Francesca (UC, Davis) ; Shalhout, Shalhout (UC, Davis) ; Smith, John (UC, Davis) ; Squires, Michael (UC, Davis) ; Stolp, Dustin (UC, Davis) ; Tripathi, Mani (UC, Davis) ; Wilbur, Scott (UC, Davis) ; Yohay, Rachel (UC, Davis) ; Cousins, Robert (UCLA) ; Everaerts, Pieter (UCLA) ; Florent, Alice (UCLA) ; Hauser, Jay (UCLA) ; Ignatenko, Mikhail (UCLA) ; Saltzberg, David (UCLA) ; Takasugi, Eric (UCLA) ; Valuev, Vyacheslav (UCLA) ; Weber, Matthias (UCLA) ; Burt, Kira (UC, Riverside) ; Clare, Robert (UC, Riverside) ; Ellison, John Anthony (UC, Riverside) ; Gary, J William (UC, Riverside) ; Hanson, Gail (UC, Riverside) ; Heilman, Jesse (UC, Riverside) ; Paneva, Mirena Ivova (UC, Riverside) ; Jandir, Pawandeep (UC, Riverside) ; Kennedy, Elizabeth (UC, Riverside) ; Lacroix, Florent (UC, Riverside) ; Long, Owen Rosser (UC, Riverside) ; Luthra, Arun (UC, Riverside) ; Malberti, Martina (UC, Riverside) ; Olmedo Negrete, Manuel (UC, Riverside) ; Shrinivas, Amithabh (UC, Riverside) ; Wei, Hua (UC, Riverside) ; Wimpenny, Stephen (UC, Riverside) ; Yates, Brent (UC, Riverside) ; Branson, James G (UC, San Diego) ; Cerati, Giuseppe Benedetto (UC, San Diego) ; Cittolin, Sergio (UC, San Diego) ; D'Agnolo, Raffaele Tito (UC, San Diego) ; Derdzinski, Mark (UC, San Diego) ; Holzner, André (UC, San Diego) ; Kelley, Ryan (UC, San Diego) ; Klein, Daniel (UC, San Diego) ; Letts, James (UC, San Diego) ; Macneill, Ian (UC, San Diego) ; Olivito, Dominick (UC, San Diego) ; Padhi, Sanjay (UC, San Diego) ; Pieri, Marco (UC, San Diego) ; Sani, Matteo (UC, San Diego) ; Sharma, Vivek (UC, San Diego) ; Simon, Sean (UC, San Diego) ; Tadel, Matevz (UC, San Diego) ; Vartak, Adish (UC, San Diego) ; Wasserbaech, Steven (Utah Valley U.) ; Welke, Charles (UC, San Diego) ; Würthwein, Frank (UC, San Diego) ; Yagil, Avraham (UC, San Diego) ; Zevi Della Porta, Giovanni (UC, San Diego) ; Bradmiller-Feld, John (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Campagnari, Claudio (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Dishaw, Adam (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Dutta, Valentina (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Flowers, Kristen (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Franco Sevilla, Manuel (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Geffert, Paul (UC, Santa Barbara) ; George, Christopher (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Golf, Frank (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Gouskos, Loukas (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Gran, Jason (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Incandela, Joe (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Mccoll, Nickolas (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Mullin, Sam Daniel (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Richman, Jeffrey (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Stuart, David (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Suarez, Indara (UC, Santa Barbara) ; West, Christopher (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Yoo, Jaehyeok (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Anderson, Dustin (Caltech) ; Apresyan, Artur (Caltech) ; Bornheim, Adolf (Caltech) ; Bunn, Julian (Caltech) ; Chen, Yi (Caltech) ; Duarte, Javier (Caltech) ; Mott, Alexander (Caltech) ; Newman, Harvey B (Caltech) ; Pena, Cristian (Caltech) ; Spiropulu, Maria (Caltech) ; Vlimant, Jean-Roch (Caltech) ; Xie, Si (Caltech) ; Zhu, Ren-Yuan (Caltech) ; Andrews, Michael Benjamin (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Azzolini, Virginia (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Calamba, Aristotle (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Carlson, Benjamin (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Ferguson, Thomas (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Paulini, Manfred (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Russ, James (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Sun, Menglei (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Vogel, Helmut (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Vorobiev, Igor (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Cumalat, John Perry (Colorado U.) ; Ford, William T (Colorado U.) ; Gaz, Alessandro (Colorado U.) ; Jensen, Frank (Colorado U.) ; Johnson, Andrew (Colorado U.) ; Krohn, Michael (Colorado U.) ; Mulholland, Troy (Colorado U.) ; Nauenberg, Uriel (Colorado U.) ; Stenson, Kevin (Colorado U.) ; Wagner, Stephen Robert (Colorado U.) ; Alexander, James (Cornell U.) ; Chatterjee, Avishek (Cornell U.) ; Chaves, Jorge (Cornell U.) ; Chu, Jennifer (Cornell U.) ; Dittmer, Susan (Cornell U.) ; Eggert, Nicholas (Cornell U.) ; Mirman, Nathan (Cornell U.) ; Nicolas Kaufman, Gala (Cornell U.) ; Patterson, Juliet Ritchie (Cornell U.) ; Rinkevicius, Aurelijus (Cornell U.) ; Ryd, Anders (Cornell U.) ; Skinnari, Louise (Cornell U.) ; Soffi, Livia (Cornell U.) ; Sun, Werner (Cornell U.) ; Tan, Shao Min (Cornell U.) ; Teo, Wee Don (Cornell U.) ; Thom, Julia (Cornell U.) ; Thompson, Joshua (Cornell U.) ; Tucker, Jordan (Cornell U.) ; Weng, Yao (Cornell U.) ; Wittich, Peter (Cornell U.) ; Abdullin, Salavat (Fermilab) ; Albrow, Michael (Fermilab) ; Apollinari, Giorgio (Fermilab) ; Banerjee, Sunanda (Fermilab) ; Bauerdick, Lothar AT (Fermilab) ; Beretvas, Andrew (Fermilab) ; Berryhill, Jeffrey (Fermilab) ; Bhat, Pushpalatha C (Fermilab) ; Bolla, Gino (Fermilab) ; Burkett, Kevin (Fermilab) ; Butler, Joel Nathan (Fermilab) ; Cheung, Harry (Fermilab) ; Chlebana, Frank (Fermilab) ; Cihangir, Selcuk (Fermilab) ; Elvira, Victor Daniel (Fermilab) ; Fisk, Ian (Fermilab) ; Freeman, Jim (Fermilab) ; Gottschalk, Erik (Fermilab) ; Gray, Lindsey (Fermilab) ; Green, Dan (Fermilab) ; Grünendahl, Stefan (Fermilab) ; Gutsche, Oliver (Fermilab) ; Hanlon, Jim (Fermilab) ; Hare, Daryl (Fermilab) ; Harris, Robert M (Fermilab) ; Hasegawa, Satoshi (Fermilab) ; Hirschauer, James (Fermilab) ; Hu, Zhen (Fermilab) ; Jayatilaka, Bodhitha (Fermilab) ; Jindariani, Sergo (Fermilab) ; Johnson, Marvin (Fermilab) ; Joshi, Umesh (Fermilab) ; Klima, Boaz (Fermilab) ; Kreis, Benjamin (Fermilab) ; Lammel, Stephan (Fermilab) ; Linacre, Jacob (Fermilab) ; Lincoln, Don (Fermilab) ; Lipton, Ron (Fermilab) ; Liu, Tiehui (Fermilab) ; Lopes De Sá, Rafael (Fermilab) ; Lykken, Joseph (Fermilab) ; Maeshima, Kaori (Fermilab) ; Marraffino, John Michael (Fermilab) ; Maruyama, Sho (Fermilab) ; Mason, David (Fermilab) ; McBride, Patricia (Fermilab) ; Merkel, Petra (Fermilab) ; Mrenna, Stephen (Fermilab) ; Nahn, Steve (Fermilab) ; Newman-Holmes, Catherine (Fermilab) ; O'Dell, Vivian (Fermilab) ; Pedro, Kevin (Fermilab) ; Prokofyev, Oleg (Fermilab) ; Rakness, Gregory (Fermilab) ; Sexton-Kennedy, Elizabeth (Fermilab) ; Soha, Aron (Fermilab) ; Spalding, William J (Fermilab) ; Spiegel, Leonard (Fermilab) ; Strobbe, Nadja (Fermilab) ; Taylor, Lucas (Fermilab) ; Tkaczyk, Slawek (Fermilab) ; Tran, Nhan Viet (Fermilab) ; Uplegger, Lorenzo (Fermilab) ; Vaandering, Eric Wayne (Fermilab) ; Vernieri, Caterina (Fermilab) ; Verzocchi, Marco (Fermilab) ; Vidal, Richard (Fermilab) ; Weber, Hannsjoerg Artur (Fermilab) ; Whitbeck, Andrew (Fermilab) ; Acosta, Darin (Florida U.) ; Avery, Paul (Florida U.) ; Bortignon, Pierluigi (Florida U.) ; Bourilkov, Dimitri (Florida U.) ; Carnes, Andrew (Florida U.) ; Carver, Matthew (Florida U.) ; Curry, David (Florida U.) ; Das, Souvik (Florida U.) ; Field, Richard D (Florida U.) ; Furic, Ivan-Kresimir (Florida U.) ; Gleyzer, Sergei V (Florida U.) ; Konigsberg, Jacobo (Florida U.) ; Korytov, Andrey (Florida U.) ; Kotov, Khristian (Florida U.) ; Ma, Peisen (Florida U.) ; Matchev, Konstantin (Florida U.) ; Mei, Hualin (Florida U.) ; Milenovic, Predrag (VINCA Inst. Nucl. Sci., Belgrade) ; Mitselmakher, Guenakh (Florida U.) ; Rank, Douglas (Florida U.) ; Rossin, Roberto (Florida U.) ; Shchutska, Lesya (Florida U.) ; Snowball, Matthew (Florida U.) ; Sperka, David (Florida U.) ; Terentyev, Nikolay (Florida U.) ; Thomas, Laurent (Florida U.) ; Wang, Jian (Florida U.) ; Wang, Sean-Jiun (Florida U.) ; Yelton, John (Florida U.) ; Hewamanage, Samantha (Florida Intl. U.) ; Linn, Stephan (Florida Intl. U.) ; Markowitz, Pete (Florida Intl. U.) ; Martinez, German (Florida Intl. U.) ; Rodriguez, Jorge Luis (Florida Intl. U.) ; Ackert, Andrew (Florida State U.) ; Adams, Jordon Rowe (Florida State U.) ; Adams, Todd (Florida State U.) ; Askew, Andrew (Florida State U.) ; Bein, Samuel (Florida State U.) ; Bochenek, Joseph (Florida State U.) ; Diamond, Brendan (Florida State U.) ; Haas, Jeff (Florida State U.) ; Hagopian, Sharon (Florida State U.) ; Hagopian, Vasken (Florida State U.) ; Johnson, Kurtis F (Florida State U.) ; Khatiwada, Ajeeta (Florida State U.) ; Prosper, Harrison (Florida State U.) ; Weinberg, Marc (Florida State U.) ; Baarmand, Marc M (Florida Inst. Tech.) ; Bhopatkar, Vallary (Florida Inst. Tech.) ; Colafranceschi, Stefano (Facolta di Ingegneria, Rome) ; Hohlmann, Marcus (Florida Inst. Tech.) ; Kalakhety, Himali (Florida Inst. Tech.) ; Noonan, Daniel (Florida Inst. Tech.) ; Roy, Titas (Florida Inst. Tech.) ; Yumiceva, Francisco (Florida Inst. Tech.) ; Adams, Mark Raymond (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Apanasevich, Leonard (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Berry, Douglas (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Betts, Russell Richard (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Bucinskaite, Inga (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Cavanaugh, Richard (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Evdokimov, Olga (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Gauthier, Lucie (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Gerber, Cecilia Elena (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Hofman, David Jonathan (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Kurt, Pelin (Illinois U., Chicago) ; O'Brien, Christine (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Sandoval Gonzalez, Irving Daniel (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Turner, Paul (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Varelas, Nikos (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Wu, Zhenbin (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Zakaria, Mohammed (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Bilki, Burak (Argonne) ; Clarida, Warren (Iowa U.) ; Dilsiz, Kamuran (Iowa U.) ; Durgut, Süleyman (Iowa U.) ; Gandrajula, Reddy Pratap (Iowa U.) ; Haytmyradov, Maksat (Iowa U.) ; Khristenko, Viktor (Iowa U.) ; Merlo, Jean-Pierre (Iowa U.) ; Mermerkaya, Hamit (Erzincan U.) ; Mestvirishvili, Alexi (Iowa U.) ; Moeller, Anthony (Iowa U.) ; Nachtman, Jane (Iowa U.) ; Ogul, Hasan (Iowa U.) ; Onel, Yasar (Iowa U.) ; Ozok, Ferhat (Mimar Sinan U.) ; Penzo, Aldo (Iowa U.) ; Snyder, Christina (Iowa U.) ; Tiras, Emrah (Iowa U.) ; Wetzel, James (Iowa U.) ; Yi, Kai (Iowa U.) ; Anderson, Ian (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Barnett, Bruce Arnold (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Blumenfeld, Barry (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Eminizer, Nicholas (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Fehling, David (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Feng, Lei (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Gritsan, Andrei (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Maksimovic, Petar (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Martin, Christopher (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Osherson, Marc (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Roskes, Jeffrey (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Cocoros, Alice (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Sarica, Ulascan (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Swartz, Morris (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Xiao, Meng (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Xin, Yongjie (Johns Hopkins U.) ; You, Can (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Baringer, Philip (Kansas U.) ; Bean, Alice (Kansas U.) ; Benelli, Gabriele (Kansas U.) ; Bruner, Christopher (Kansas U.) ; Kenny III, Raymond Patrick (Kansas U.) ; Majumder, Devdatta (Kansas U.) ; Malek, Magdalena (Kansas U.) ; Murray, Michael (Kansas U.) ; Sanders, Stephen (Kansas U.) ; Stringer, Robert (Kansas U.) ; Wang, Quan (Kansas U.) ; Ivanov, Andrew (Kansas State U.) ; Kaadze, Ketino (Kansas State U.) ; Khalil, Sadia (Kansas State U.) ; Makouski, Mikhail (Kansas State U.) ; Maravin, Yurii (Kansas State U.) ; Mohammadi, Abdollah (Kansas State U.) ; Saini, Lovedeep Kaur (Kansas State U.) ; Skhirtladze, Nikoloz (Kansas State U.) ; Toda, Sachiko (Kansas State U.) ; Lange, David (LLNL, Livermore) ; Rebassoo, Finn (LLNL, Livermore) ; Wright, Douglas (LLNL, Livermore) ; Anelli, Christopher (Maryland U.) ; Baden, Drew (Maryland U.) ; Baron, Owen (Maryland U.) ; Belloni, Alberto (Maryland U.) ; Calvert, Brian (Maryland U.) ; Eno, Sarah Catherine (Maryland U.) ; Ferraioli, Charles (Maryland U.) ; Gomez, Jaime (Maryland U.) ; Hadley, Nicholas John (Maryland U.) ; Jabeen, Shabnam (Maryland U.) ; Kellogg, Richard G (Maryland U.) ; Kolberg, Ted (Maryland U.) ; Kunkle, Joshua (Maryland U.) ; Lu, Ying (Maryland U.) ; Mignerey, Alice (Maryland U.) ; Shin, Young Ho (Maryland U.) ; Skuja, Andris (Maryland U.) ; Tonjes, Marguerite (Maryland U.) ; Tonwar, Suresh C (Maryland U.) ; Apyan, Aram (MIT) ; Barbieri, Richard (MIT) ; Baty, Austin (MIT) ; Bierwagen, Katharina (MIT) ; Brandt, Stephanie (MIT) ; Busza, Wit (MIT) ; Cali, Ivan Amos (MIT) ; Demiragli, Zeynep (MIT) ; Di Matteo, Leonardo (MIT) ; Gomez Ceballos, Guillelmo (MIT) ; Goncharov, Maxim (MIT) ; Gulhan, Doga (MIT) ; Iiyama, Yutaro (MIT) ; Innocenti, Gian Michele (MIT) ; Klute, Markus (MIT) ; Kovalskyi, Dmytro (MIT) ; Lai, Yue Shi (MIT) ; Lee, Yen-Jie (MIT) ; Levin, Andrew (MIT) ; Luckey, Paul David (MIT) ; Marini, Andrea Carlo (MIT) ; Mcginn, Christopher (MIT) ; Mironov, Camelia (MIT) ; Narayanan, Siddharth (MIT) ; Niu, Xinmei (MIT) ; Paus, Christoph (MIT) ; Roland, Christof (MIT) ; Roland, Gunther (MIT) ; Salfeld-Nebgen, Jakob (MIT) ; Stephans, George (MIT) ; Sumorok, Konstanty (MIT) ; Varma, Mukund (MIT) ; Velicanu, Dragos (MIT) ; Veverka, Jan (MIT) ; Wang, Jing (MIT) ; Wang, Ta-Wei (MIT) ; Wyslouch, Bolek (MIT) ; Yang, Mingming (MIT) ; Zhukova, Victoria (MIT) ; Dahmes, Bryan (Minnesota U.) ; Evans, Andrew (Minnesota U.) ; Finkel, Alexey (Minnesota U.) ; Gude, Alexander (Minnesota U.) ; Hansen, Peter (Minnesota U.) ; Kalafut, Sean (Minnesota U.) ; Kao, Shih-Chuan (Minnesota U.) ; Klapoetke, Kevin (Minnesota U.) ; Kubota, Yuichi (Minnesota U.) ; Lesko, Zachary (Minnesota U.) ; Mans, Jeremy (Minnesota U.) ; Nourbakhsh, Shervin (Minnesota U.) ; Ruckstuhl, Nicole (Minnesota U.) ; Rusack, Roger (Minnesota U.) ; Tambe, Norbert (Minnesota U.) ; Turkewitz, Jared (Minnesota U.) ; Acosta, John Gabriel (Mississippi U.) ; Oliveros, Sandra (Mississippi U.) ; Avdeeva, Ekaterina (Nebraska U.) ; Bloom, Kenneth (Nebraska U.) ; Bose, Suvadeep (Nebraska U.) ; Claes, Daniel R (Nebraska U.) ; Dominguez, Aaron (Nebraska U.) ; Fangmeier, Caleb (Nebraska U.) ; Gonzalez Suarez, Rebeca (Nebraska U.) ; Kamalieddin, Rami (Nebraska U.) ; Knowlton, Dan (Nebraska U.) ; Kravchenko, Ilya (Nebraska U.) ; Meier, Frank (Nebraska U.) ; Monroy, Jose (Nebraska U.) ; Ratnikov, Fedor (Nebraska U.) ; Siado, Joaquin Emilo (Nebraska U.) ; Snow, Gregory R (Nebraska U.) ; Alyari, Maral (SUNY, Buffalo) ; Dolen, James (SUNY, Buffalo) ; George, Jimin (SUNY, Buffalo) ; Godshalk, Andrew (SUNY, Buffalo) ; Harrington, Charles (SUNY, Buffalo) ; Iashvili, Ia (SUNY, Buffalo) ; Kaisen, Josh (SUNY, Buffalo) ; Kharchilava, Avto (SUNY, Buffalo) ; Kumar, Ashish (SUNY, Buffalo) ; Rappoccio, Salvatore (SUNY, Buffalo) ; Roozbahani, Bahareh (SUNY, Buffalo) ; Alverson, George (Northeastern U.) ; Barberis, Emanuela (Northeastern U.) ; Baumgartel, Darin (Northeastern U.) ; Chasco, Matthew (Northeastern U.) ; Hortiangtham, Apichart (Northeastern U.) ; Massironi, Andrea (Northeastern U.) ; Morse, David Michael (Northeastern U.) ; Nash, David (Northeastern U.) ; Orimoto, Toyoko (Northeastern U.) ; Teixeira De Lima, Rafael (Northeastern U.) ; Trocino, Daniele (Northeastern U.) ; Wang, Ren-Jie (Northeastern U.) ; Wood, Darien (Northeastern U.) ; Zhang, Jinzhong (Northeastern U.) ; Hahn, Kristan Allan (Northwestern U.) ; Kubik, Andrew (Northwestern U.) ; Low, Jia Fu (Northwestern U.) ; Mucia, Nicholas (Northwestern U.) ; Odell, Nathaniel (Northwestern U.) ; Pollack, Brian (Northwestern U.) ; Schmitt, Michael Henry (Northwestern U.) ; Stoynev, Stoyan (Northwestern U.) ; Sung, Kevin (Northwestern U.) ; Trovato, Marco (Northwestern U.) ; Velasco, Mayda (Northwestern U.) ; Brinkerhoff, Andrew (Notre Dame U.) ; Dev, Nabarun (Notre Dame U.) ; Hildreth, Michael (Notre Dame U.) ; Jessop, Colin (Notre Dame U.) ; Karmgard, Daniel John (Notre Dame U.) ; Kellams, Nathan (Notre Dame U.) ; Lannon, Kevin (Notre Dame U.) ; Marinelli, Nancy (Notre Dame U.) ; Meng, Fanbo (Notre Dame U.) ; Mueller, Charles (Notre Dame U.) ; Musienko, Yuri (Dubna, JINR) ; Planer, Michael (Notre Dame U.) ; Reinsvold, Allison (Notre Dame U.) ; Ruchti, Randy (Notre Dame U.) ; Smith, Geoffrey (Notre Dame U.) ; Taroni, Silvia (Notre Dame U.) ; Valls, Nil (Notre Dame U.) ; Wayne, Mitchell (Notre Dame U.) ; Wolf, Matthias (Notre Dame U.) ; Woodard, Anna (Notre Dame U.) ; Antonelli, Louis (Ohio State U.) ; Brinson, Jessica (Ohio State U.) ; Bylsma, Ben (Ohio State U.) ; Durkin, Lloyd Stanley (Ohio State U.) ; Flowers, Sean (Ohio State U.) ; Hart, Andrew (Ohio State U.) ; Hill, Christopher (Ohio State U.) ; Hughes, Richard (Ohio State U.) ; Ji, Weifeng (Ohio State U.) ; Ling, Ta-Yung (Ohio State U.) ; Liu, Bingxuan (Ohio State U.) ; Luo, Wuming (Ohio State U.) ; Puigh, Darren (Ohio State U.) ; Rodenburg, Marissa (Ohio State U.) ; Winer, Brian L (Ohio State U.) ; Wulsin, Howard Wells (Ohio State U.) ; Driga, Olga (Princeton U.) ; Elmer, Peter (Princeton U.) ; Hardenbrook, Joshua (Princeton U.) ; Hebda, Philip (Princeton U.) ; Koay, Sue Ann (Princeton U.) ; Lujan, Paul (Princeton U.) ; Marlow, Daniel (Princeton U.) ; Medvedeva, Tatiana (Princeton U.) ; Mooney, Michael (Princeton U.) ; Olsen, James (Princeton U.) ; Palmer, Christopher (Princeton U.) ; Piroué, Pierre (Princeton U.) ; Saka, Halil (Princeton U.) ; Stickland, David (Princeton U.) ; Tully, Christopher (Princeton U.) ; Zuranski, Andrzej (Princeton U.) ; Malik, Sudhir (Puerto Rico U., Mayaguez) ; Barker, Anthony (Purdue U.) ; Barnes, Virgil E (Purdue U.) ; Benedetti, Daniele (Purdue U.) ; Bortoletto, Daniela (Purdue U.) ; Gutay, Laszlo (Purdue U.) ; Jha, Manoj (Purdue U.) ; Jones, Matthew (Purdue U.) ; Jung, Andreas Werner (Purdue U.) ; Jung, Kurt (Purdue U.) ; Miller, David Harry (Purdue U.) ; Neumeister, Norbert (Purdue U.) ; Radburn-Smith, Benjamin Charles (Purdue U.) ; Shi, Xin (Purdue U.) ; Shipsey, Ian (Purdue U.) ; Silvers, David (Purdue U.) ; Sun, Jian (Purdue U.) ; Svyatkovskiy, Alexey (Purdue U.) ; Wang, Fuqiang (Purdue U.) ; Xie, Wei (Purdue U.) ; Xu, Lingshan (Purdue U.) ; Parashar, Neeti (Purdue U., Calumet) ; Stupak, John (Purdue U., Calumet) ; Adair, Antony (Rice U.) ; Akgun, Bora (Rice U.) ; Chen, Zhenyu (Rice U.) ; Ecklund, Karl Matthew (Rice U.) ; Geurts, Frank JM (Rice U.) ; Guilbaud, Maxime (Rice U.) ; Li, Wei (Rice U.) ; Michlin, Benjamin (Rice U.) ; Northup, Michael (Rice U.) ; Padley, Brian Paul (Rice U.) ; Redjimi, Radia (Rice U.) ; Roberts, Jay (Rice U.) ; Rorie, Jamal (Rice U.) ; Tu, Zhoudunming (Rice U.) ; Zabel, James (Rice U.) ; Betchart, Burton (Rochester U.) ; Bodek, Arie (Rochester U.) ; de Barbaro, Pawel (Rochester U.) ; Demina, Regina (Rochester U.) ; Eshaq, Yossof (Rochester U.) ; Ferbel, Thomas (Rochester U.) ; Galanti, Mario (Rochester U.) ; Garcia-Bellido, Aran (Rochester U.) ; Han, Jiyeon (Rochester U.) ; Harel, Amnon (Rochester U.) ; Hindrichs, Otto (Rochester U.) ; Khukhunaishvili, Aleko (Rochester U.) ; Petrillo, Gianluca (Rochester U.) ; Tan, Ping (Rochester U.) ; Verzetti, Mauro (Rochester U.) ; Arora, Sanjay (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Chou, John Paul (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Contreras-Campana, Christian (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Contreras-Campana, Emmanuel (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Ferencek, Dinko (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Gershtein, Yuri (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Gray, Richard (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Halkiadakis, Eva (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Hidas, Dean (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Hughes, Elliot (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Kaplan, Steven (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Kunnawalkam Elayavalli, Raghav (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Lath, Amitabh (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Nash, Kevin (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Panwalkar, Shruti (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Park, Michael (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Salur, Sevil (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Schnetzer, Steve (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Sheffield, David (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Somalwar, Sunil (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Stone, Robert (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Thomas, Scott (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Thomassen, Peter (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Walker, Matthew (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Foerster, Mark (Tennessee U.) ; Riley, Grant (Tennessee U.) ; Rose, Keith (Tennessee U.) ; Spanier, Stefan (Tennessee U.) ; Bouhali, Othmane (Texas A&M U. Qatar, Doha) ; Castaneda Hernandez, Alfredo (Texas A&M U. Qatar, Doha) ; Celik, Ali (Texas A-M) ; Dalchenko, Mykhailo (Texas A-M) ; De Mattia, Marco (Texas A-M) ; Delgado, Andrea (Texas A-M) ; Dildick, Sven (Texas A-M) ; Eusebi, Ricardo (Texas A-M) ; Gilmore, Jason (Texas A-M) ; Huang, Tao (Texas A-M) ; Kamon, Teruki (CHEP, Taegu) ; Krutelyov, Vyacheslav (Texas A-M) ; Mueller, Ryan (Texas A-M) ; Osipenkov, Ilya (Texas A-M) ; Pakhotin, Yuriy (Texas A-M) ; Patel, Rishi (Texas A-M) ; Perloff, Alexx (Texas A-M) ; Rose, Anthony (Texas A-M) ; Safonov, Alexei (Texas A-M) ; Tatarinov, Aysen (Texas A-M) ; Ulmer, Keith (CERN) ; Akchurin, Nural (Texas Tech.) ; Cowden, Christopher (Texas Tech.) ; Damgov, Jordan (Texas Tech.) ; Dragoiu, Cosmin (Texas Tech.) ; Dudero, Phillip Russell (Texas Tech.) ; Faulkner, James (Texas Tech.) ; Kunori, Shuichi (Texas Tech.) ; Lamichhane, Kamal (Texas Tech.) ; Lee, Sung Won (Texas Tech.) ; Libeiro, Terence (Texas Tech.) ; Undleeb, Sonaina (Texas Tech.) ; Volobouev, Igor (Texas Tech.) ; Appelt, Eric (Vanderbilt U.) ; Delannoy, Andrés G (Vanderbilt U.) ; Greene, Senta (Vanderbilt U.) ; Gurrola, Alfredo (Vanderbilt U.) ; Janjam, Ravi (Vanderbilt U.) ; Johns, Willard (Vanderbilt U.) ; Maguire, Charles (Vanderbilt U.) ; Mao, Yaxian (Vanderbilt U.) ; Melo, Andrew (Vanderbilt U.) ; Ni, Hong (Vanderbilt U.) ; Sheldon, Paul (Vanderbilt U.) ; Tuo, Shengquan (Vanderbilt U.) ; Velkovska, Julia (Vanderbilt U.) ; Xu, Qiao (Vanderbilt U.) ; Arenton, Michael Wayne (Virginia U.) ; Cox, Bradley (Virginia U.) ; Francis, Brian (Virginia U.) ; Goodell, Joseph (Virginia U.) ; Hirosky, Robert (Virginia U.) ; Ledovskoy, Alexander (Virginia U.) ; Li, Hengne (Virginia U.) ; Lin, Chuanzhe (Virginia U.) ; Neu, Christopher (Virginia U.) ; Sinthuprasith, Tutanon (Virginia U.) ; Sun, Xin (Virginia U.) ; Wang, Yanchu (Virginia U.) ; Wolfe, Evan (Virginia U.) ; Wood, John (Virginia U.) ; Xia, Fan (Virginia U.) ; Clarke, Christopher (Wayne State U.) ; Harr, Robert (Wayne State U.) ; Karchin, Paul Edmund (Wayne State U.) ; Kottachchi Kankanamge Don, Chamath (Wayne State U.) ; Lamichhane, Pramod (Wayne State U.) ; Sturdy, Jared (Wayne State U.) ; Belknap, Donald (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Carlsmith, Duncan (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Cepeda, Maria (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Dasu, Sridhara (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Dodd, Laura (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Duric, Senka (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Gomber, Bhawna (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Grothe, Monika (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Hall-Wilton, Richard (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Herndon, Matthew (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Hervé, Alain (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Klabbers, Pamela (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Lanaro, Armando (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Levine, Aaron (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Long, Kenneth (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Loveless, Richard (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Mohapatra, Ajit (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Ojalvo, Isabel (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Perry, Thomas (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Pierro, Giuseppe Antonio (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Polese, Giovanni (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Ruggles, Tyler (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Sarangi, Tapas (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Savin, Alexander (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Sharma, Archana (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Smith, Nicholas (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Smith, Wesley H (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Taylor, Devin (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Woods, Nathaniel (Wisconsin U., Madison)

Pages: 45

Abstract: The results of a search for a supersymmetric partner of the top quark (top squark), pair-produced in proton-proton collisions at $\sqrt{s} =$ 8 TeV, are presented. The search, which focuses on R-parity violating, chargino-mediated decays of the top squark, is performed in final states with low missing transverse momentum, two oppositely charged electrons or muons, and at least five jets. The analysis uses a data sample corresponding to an integrated luminosity of 19.7 fb$^{-1}$ collected with the CMS detector at the LHC in 2012. The data are found to be in agreement with the standard model expectation, and upper limits are placed on the top squark pair production cross section at 95% confidence level. Assuming a 100% branching fraction for the top squark decay chain, $ \mathrm{ \tilde{t} \to t \tilde{\chi}^{\pm}_1,\, \tilde{\chi}^{\pm}_1 \to \ell^\pm+jj } $, top squark masses less than 890 (1000) GeV for the electron (muon) channel are excluded for the first time in models with a single nonzero R-parity violating coupling $\lambda^{\prime}_{ijk}$ $(i,j,k \leq 2)$, where $i,j,k$ correspond to the three generations.

Web-Page: http://inspirehep.net/record/1421645/files/arXiv:1602.04334.pdf; http://inspirehep.net/record/1421645/files/NJets_M300_ele.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1421645/files/NJets_M900_ele.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1421645/files/diagram.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1421645/files/limit_ele.png


Note: Submitted to Phys. Lett. B

Total numbers of views: 699
Numbers of unique views: 396
 Record created 2016-03-11, last modified 2016-03-11


External links:
Download fulltextFulltext
Rate this document:

Rate this document:
1
2
3
 
(Not yet reviewed)