/ hep-ex CMS-B2G-12-023


Search for baryon number violation in top quark decays


Chatrchyan, Serguei (Yerevan Phys. Inst.) ; Khachatryan, Vardan (Yerevan Phys. Inst.) ; Sirunyan, Albert M (Yerevan Phys. Inst.) ; Tumasyan, Armen (Yerevan Phys. Inst.) ; Adam, Wolfgang (Vienna, OAW) ; Bergauer, Thomas (Vienna, OAW) ; Dragicevic, Marko (Vienna, OAW) ; Erö, Janos (Vienna, OAW) ; Fabjan, Christian (Vienna, OAW) ; Friedl, Markus (Vienna, OAW) ; Fruehwirth, Rudolf (Vienna, OAW) ; Ghete, Vasile Mihai (Vienna, OAW) ; Hörmann, Natascha (Vienna, OAW) ; Hrubec, Josef (Vienna, OAW) ; Jeitler, Manfred (Vienna, OAW) ; Kiesenhofer, Wolfgang (Vienna, OAW) ; Knünz, Valentin (Vienna, OAW) ; Krammer, Manfred (Vienna, OAW) ; Krätschmer, Ilse (Vienna, OAW) ; Liko, Dietrich (Vienna, OAW) ; Mikulec, Ivan (Vienna, OAW) ; Rabady, Dinyar (Vienna, OAW) ; Rahbaran, Babak (Vienna, OAW) ; Rohringer, Christine (Vienna, OAW) ; Rohringer, Herbert (Vienna, OAW) ; Schöfbeck, Robert (Vienna, OAW) ; Strauss, Josef (Vienna, OAW) ; Taurok, Anton (Vienna, OAW) ; Treberer-Treberspurg, Wolfgang (Vienna, OAW) ; Waltenberger, Wolfgang (Vienna, OAW) ; Wulz, Claudia-Elisabeth (Vienna, OAW) ; Mossolov, Vladimir (Minsk, High Energy Phys. Ctr.) ; Shumeiko, Nikolai (Minsk, High Energy Phys. Ctr.) ; Suarez Gonzalez, Juan (Minsk, High Energy Phys. Ctr.) ; Alderweireldt, Sara (Antwerp U., WISINF) ; Bansal, Monika (Antwerp U., WISINF) ; Bansal, Sunil (Antwerp U., WISINF) ; Cornelis, Tom (Antwerp U., WISINF) ; De Wolf, Eddi A (Antwerp U., WISINF) ; Janssen, Xavier (Antwerp U., WISINF) ; Knutsson, Albert (Antwerp U., WISINF) ; Luyckx, Sten (Antwerp U., WISINF) ; Mucibello, Luca (Antwerp U., WISINF) ; Ochesanu, Silvia (Antwerp U., WISINF) ; Roland, Benoit (Antwerp U., WISINF) ; Rougny, Romain (Antwerp U., WISINF) ; Staykova, Zlatka (Antwerp U., WISINF) ; Van Haevermaet, Hans (Antwerp U., WISINF) ; Van Mechelen, Pierre (Antwerp U., WISINF) ; Van Remortel, Nick (Antwerp U., WISINF) ; Van Spilbeeck, Alex (Antwerp U., WISINF) ; Blekman, Freya (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Blyweert, Stijn (Vrije U., Brussels) ; D'Hondt, Jorgen (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Kalogeropoulos, Alexis (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Keaveney, James (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Lowette, Steven (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Maes, Michael (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Olbrechts, Annik (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Tavernier, Stefaan (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Van Doninck, Walter (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Van Mulders, Petra (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Van Onsem, Gerrit Patrick (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Villella, Ilaria (Vrije U., Brussels) ; Caillol, Cécile (Brussels U.) ; Clerbaux, Barbara (Brussels U.) ; De Lentdecker, Gilles (Brussels U.) ; Favart, Laurent (Brussels U.) ; Gay, Arnaud (Brussels U.) ; Hreus, Tomas (Brussels U.) ; Léonard, Alexandre (Brussels U.) ; Marage, Pierre Edouard (Brussels U.) ; Mohammadi, Abdollah (Brussels U.) ; Perniè, Luca (Brussels U.) ; Reis, Thomas (Brussels U.) ; Seva, Tomislav (Brussels U.) ; Thomas, Laurent (Brussels U.) ; Vander Velde, Catherine (Brussels U.) ; Vanlaer, Pascal (Brussels U.) ; Wang, Jian (Brussels U.) ; Adler, Volker (Gent U.) ; Beernaert, Kelly (Gent U.) ; Benucci, Leonardo (Gent U.) ; Cimmino, Anna (Gent U.) ; Costantini, Silvia (Gent U.) ; Dildick, Sven (Gent U.) ; Garcia, Guillaume (Gent U.) ; Klein, Benjamin (Gent U.) ; Lellouch, Jérémie (Gent U.) ; Marinov, Andrey (Gent U.) ; Mccartin, Joseph (Gent U.) ; Ocampo Rios, Alberto Andres (Gent U.) ; Ryckbosch, Dirk (Gent U.) ; Sigamani, Michael (Gent U.) ; Strobbe, Nadja (Gent U.) ; Thyssen, Filip (Gent U.) ; Tytgat, Michael (Gent U.) ; Walsh, Sinead (Gent U.) ; Yazgan, Efe (Gent U.) ; Zaganidis, Nicolas (Gent U.) ; Basegmez, Suzan (Louvain U.) ; Beluffi, Camille (Louvain U.) ; Bruno, Giacomo (Louvain U.) ; Castello, Roberto (Louvain U.) ; Caudron, Adrien (Louvain U.) ; Ceard, Ludivine (Louvain U.) ; Da Silveira, Gustavo Gil (Louvain U.) ; Delaere, Christophe (Louvain U.) ; Du Pree, Tristan (Louvain U.) ; Favart, Denis (Louvain U.) ; Forthomme, Laurent (Louvain U.) ; Giammanco, Andrea (Louvain U.) ; Hollar, Jonathan (Louvain U.) ; Jez, Pavel (Louvain U.) ; Lemaitre, Vincent (Louvain U.) ; Liao, Junhui (Louvain U.) ; Militaru, Otilia (Louvain U.) ; Nuttens, Claude (Louvain U.) ; Pagano, Davide (Louvain U.) ; Pin, Arnaud (Louvain U.) ; Piotrzkowski, Krzysztof (Louvain U.) ; Popov, Andrey (Louvain U.) ; Selvaggi, Michele (Louvain U.) ; Vidal Marono, Miguel (Louvain U.) ; Vizan Garcia, Jesus Manuel (Louvain U.) ; Beliy, Nikita (UMH, Mons) ; Caebergs, Thierry (UMH, Mons) ; Daubie, Evelyne (UMH, Mons) ; Hammad, Gregory Habib (UMH, Mons) ; Alves, Gilvan (Rio de Janeiro, CBPF) ; Correa Martins Junior, Marcos (Rio de Janeiro, CBPF) ; Martins, Thiago (Rio de Janeiro, CBPF) ; Pol, Maria Elena (Rio de Janeiro, CBPF) ; Henrique Gomes E Souza, Moacyr (Rio de Janeiro, CBPF) ; Aldá Júnior, Walter Luiz (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Carvalho, Wagner (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Chinellato, Jose (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Custódio, Analu (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Da Costa, Eliza Melo (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; De Jesus Damiao, Dilson (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; De Oliveira Martins, Carley (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Fonseca De Souza, Sandro (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Malbouisson, Helena (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Malek, Magdalena (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Matos Figueiredo, Diego (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Mundim, Luiz (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Nogima, Helio (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Prado Da Silva, Wanda Lucia (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Santoro, Alberto (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Sznajder, Andre (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Tonelli Manganote, Edmilson José (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Vilela Pereira, Antonio (Rio de Janeiro State U.) ; Bernardes, Cesar Augusto (ABC Federal U.) ; De Almeida Dias, Flavia (Sao Paulo, IFT) ; Tomei, Thiago (Sao Paulo, IFT) ; De Moraes Gregores, Eduardo (ABC Federal U.) ; Lagana, Caio (Sao Paulo, IFT) ; Mercadante, Pedro G (ABC Federal U.) ; Novaes, Sergio F (Sao Paulo, IFT) ; Padula, Sandra (Sao Paulo, IFT) ; Genchev, Vladimir (Sofiya, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Iaydjiev, Plamen (Sofiya, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Piperov, Stefan (Sofiya, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Rodozov, Mircho (Sofiya, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Sultanov, Georgi (Sofiya, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Vutova, Mariana (Sofiya, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Dimitrov, Anton (Sofiya U.) ; Hadjiiska, Roumyana (Sofiya U.) ; Kozhuharov, Venelin (Sofiya U.) ; Litov, Leander (Sofiya U.) ; Pavlov, Borislav (Sofiya U.) ; Petkov, Peicho (Sofiya U.) ; Bian, Jian-Guo (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Chen, Guo-Ming (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Chen, He-Sheng (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Jiang, Chun-Hua (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Liang, Dong (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Liang, Song (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Meng, Xiangwei (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Tao, Junquan (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Wang, Xianyou (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Wang, Zheng (Beijing, Inst. High Energy Phys.) ; Asawatangtrakuldee, Chayanit (Peking U.) ; Ban, Yong (Peking U.) ; Guo, Yifei (Peking U.) ; Li, Qiang (Peking U.) ; Li, Wenbo (Peking U.) ; Liu, Shuai (Peking U.) ; Mao, Yajun (Peking U.) ; Qian, Si-Jin (Peking U.) ; Wang, Dayong (Peking U.) ; Zhang, Linlin (Peking U.) ; Zou, Wei (Peking U.) ; Avila, Carlos (Andes U., Bogota) ; Carrillo Montoya, Camilo Andres (Andes U., Bogota) ; Chaparro Sierra, Luisa Fernanda (Andes U., Bogota) ; Gomez, Juan Pablo (Andes U., Bogota) ; Gomez Moreno, Bernardo (Andes U., Bogota) ; Sanabria, Juan Carlos (Andes U., Bogota) ; Godinovic, Nikola (Split Tech. U.) ; Lelas, Damir (Split Tech. U.) ; Plestina, Roko (Split Tech. U.) ; Polic, Dunja (Split Tech. U.) ; Puljak, Ivica (Split Tech. U.) ; Antunovic, Zeljko (Split U.) ; Kovac, Marko (Split U.) ; Brigljevic, Vuko (Boskovic Inst., Zagreb) ; Kadija, Kreso (Boskovic Inst., Zagreb) ; Luetic, Jelena (Boskovic Inst., Zagreb) ; Mekterovic, Darko (Boskovic Inst., Zagreb) ; Morovic, Srecko (Boskovic Inst., Zagreb) ; Tikvica, Lucija (Boskovic Inst., Zagreb) ; Attikis, Alexandros (Cyprus U.) ; Mavromanolakis, Georgios (Cyprus U.) ; Mousa, Jehad (Cyprus U.) ; Nicolaou, Charalambos (Cyprus U.) ; Ptochos, Fotios (Cyprus U.) ; Razis, Panos A (Cyprus U.) ; Finger, Miroslav (Charles U.) ; Finger Jr, Michael (Charles U.) ; Abdelalim, Ahmed Ali (Cairo, Acad. Sci. Res. Tech.) ; Assran, Yasser (Cairo, Acad. Sci. Res. Tech.) ; Elgammal, Sherif (Cairo, Acad. Sci. Res. Tech.) ; Ellithi Kamel, Ali (Cairo, Acad. Sci. Res. Tech.) ; Mahmoud, Mohammed (Cairo, Acad. Sci. Res. Tech.) ; Radi, Amr (Cairo, Acad. Sci. Res. Tech.) ; Kadastik, Mario (NICPB, Tallinn) ; Müntel, Mait (NICPB, Tallinn) ; Murumaa, Marion (NICPB, Tallinn) ; Raidal, Martti (NICPB, Tallinn) ; Rebane, Liis (NICPB, Tallinn) ; Tiko, Andres (NICPB, Tallinn) ; Eerola, Paula (Helsinki U.) ; Fedi, Giacomo (Helsinki U.) ; Voutilainen, Mikko (Helsinki U.) ; Härkönen, Jaakko (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Karimäki, Veikko (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Kinnunen, Ritva (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Kortelainen, Matti J (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Lampén, Tapio (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Lassila-Perini, Kati (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Lehti, Sami (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Lindén, Tomas (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Luukka, Panja-Riina (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Mäenpää, Teppo (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Peltola, Timo (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Tuominen, Eija (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Tuominiemi, Jorma (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Tuovinen, Esa (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Wendland, Lauri (Helsinki Inst. of Phys.) ; Tuuva, Tuure (Lappeenranta U. Tech.) ; Besancon, Marc (IRFU, Saclay) ; Couderc, Fabrice (IRFU, Saclay) ; Dejardin, Marc (IRFU, Saclay) ; Denegri, Daniel (IRFU, Saclay) ; Fabbro, Bernard (IRFU, Saclay) ; Faure, Jean-Louis (IRFU, Saclay) ; Ferri, Federico (IRFU, Saclay) ; Ganjour, Serguei (IRFU, Saclay) ; Givernaud, Alain (IRFU, Saclay) ; Gras, Philippe (IRFU, Saclay) ; Hamel de Monchenault, Gautier (IRFU, Saclay) ; Jarry, Patrick (IRFU, Saclay) ; Locci, Elizabeth (IRFU, Saclay) ; Malcles, Julie (IRFU, Saclay) ; Millischer, Laurent (IRFU, Saclay) ; Nayak, Aruna (IRFU, Saclay) ; Rander, John (IRFU, Saclay) ; Rosowsky, André (IRFU, Saclay) ; Titov, Maksym (IRFU, Saclay) ; Baffioni, Stephanie (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Beaudette, Florian (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Benhabib, Lamia (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Bluj, Michal (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Busson, Philippe (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Charlot, Claude (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Daci, Nadir (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Dahms, Torsten (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Dalchenko, Mykhailo (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Dobrzynski, Ludwik (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Florent, Alice (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Granier de Cassagnac, Raphael (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Haguenauer, Maurice (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Miné, Philippe (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Mironov, Camelia (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Naranjo, Ivo Nicolas (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Nguyen, Matthew (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Ochando, Christophe (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Paganini, Pascal (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Sabes, David (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Salerno, Roberto (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Sirois, Yves (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Veelken, Christian (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Zabi, Alexandre (Ecole Polytechnique) ; Agram, Jean-Laurent (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Andrea, Jeremy (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Bloch, Daniel (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Brom, Jean-Marie (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Chabert, Eric Christian (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Collard, Caroline (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Conte, Eric (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Drouhin, Frédéric (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Fontaine, Jean-Charles (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Gelé, Denis (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Goerlach, Ulrich (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Goetzmann, Christophe (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Juillot, Pierre (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Le Bihan, Anne-Catherine (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Van Hove, Pierre (Strasbourg, IPHC) ; Gadrat, Sébastien (CC, Villeurbanne) ; Beauceron, Stephanie (Lyon, IPN) ; Beaupere, Nicolas (Lyon, IPN) ; Boudoul, Gaelle (Lyon, IPN) ; Brochet, Sébastien (Lyon, IPN) ; Chasserat, Julien (Lyon, IPN) ; Chierici, Roberto (Lyon, IPN) ; Contardo, Didier (Lyon, IPN) ; Depasse, Pierre (Lyon, IPN) ; El Mamouni, Houmani (Lyon, IPN) ; Fan, Jiawei (Lyon, IPN) ; Fay, Jean (Lyon, IPN) ; Gascon, Susan (Lyon, IPN) ; Gouzevitch, Maxime (Lyon, IPN) ; Ille, Bernard (Lyon, IPN) ; Kurca, Tibor (Lyon, IPN) ; Lethuillier, Morgan (Lyon, IPN) ; Mirabito, Laurent (Lyon, IPN) ; Perries, Stephane (Lyon, IPN) ; Sgandurra, Louis (Lyon, IPN) ; Sordini, Viola (Lyon, IPN) ; Vander Donckt, Muriel (Lyon, IPN) ; Verdier, Patrice (Lyon, IPN) ; Viret, Sébastien (Lyon, IPN) ; Xiao, Hong (Lyon, IPN) ; Tsamalaidze, Zviad (Tbilisi State U.) ; Autermann, Christian (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Beranek, Sarah (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Bontenackels, Michael (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Calpas, Betty (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Edelhoff, Matthias (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Feld, Lutz (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Heracleous, Natalie (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Hindrichs, Otto (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Klein, Katja (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Ostapchuk, Andrey (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Perieanu, Adrian (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Raupach, Frank (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Sammet, Jan (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Schael, Stefan (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Sprenger, Daniel (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Weber, Hendrik (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Wittmer, Bruno (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Zhukov, Valery (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Ata, Metin (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Caudron, Julien (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Dietz-Laursonn, Erik (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Duchardt, Deborah (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Erdmann, Martin (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Fischer, Robert (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Güth, Andreas (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Hebbeker, Thomas (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Heidemann, Carsten (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Hoepfner, Kerstin (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Klingebiel, Dennis (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Knutzen, Simon (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Kreuzer, Peter (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Merschmeyer, Markus (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Meyer, Arnd (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Olschewski, Mark (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Padeken, Klaas (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Papacz, Paul (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Pieta, Holger (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Reithler, Hans (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Schmitz, Stefan Antonius (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Sonnenschein, Lars (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Steggemann, Jan (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Teyssier, Daniel (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Thüer, Sebastian (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Weber, Martin (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Cherepanov, Vladimir (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Erdogan, Yusuf (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Flügge, Günter (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Geenen, Heiko (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Geisler, Matthias (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Haj Ahmad, Wael (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Hoehle, Felix (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Kargoll, Bastian (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Kress, Thomas (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Kuessel, Yvonne (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Lingemann, Joschka (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Nowack, Andreas (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Nugent, Ian Michael (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Perchalla, Lars (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Pooth, Oliver (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Stahl, Achim (Aachen, Tech. Hochsch.) ; Asin, Ivan (DESY) ; Bartosik, Nazar (DESY) ; Behr, Joerg (DESY) ; Behrenhoff, Wolf (DESY) ; Behrens, Ulf (DESY) ; Bell, Alan James (DESY) ; Bergholz, Matthias (DESY) ; Bethani, Agni (DESY) ; Borras, Kerstin (DESY) ; Burgmeier, Armin (DESY) ; Cakir, Altan (DESY) ; Calligaris, Luigi (DESY) ; Campbell, Alan (DESY) ; Choudhury, Somnath (DESY) ; Costanza, Francesco (DESY) ; Diez Pardos, Carmen (DESY) ; Dooling, Samantha (DESY) ; Dorland, Tyler (DESY) ; Eckerlin, Guenter (DESY) ; Eckstein, Doris (DESY) ; Flucke, Gero (DESY) ; Geiser, Achim (DESY) ; Glushkov, Ivan (DESY) ; Grebenyuk, Anastasia (DESY) ; Gunnellini, Paolo (DESY) ; Habib, Shiraz (DESY) ; Hauk, Johannes (DESY) ; Hellwig, Gregor (DESY) ; Horton, Dean (DESY) ; Jung, Hannes (DESY) ; Kasemann, Matthias (DESY) ; Katsas, Panagiotis (DESY) ; Kleinwort, Claus (DESY) ; Kluge, Hannelies (DESY) ; Krämer, Mira (DESY) ; Krücker, Dirk (DESY) ; Kuznetsova, Ekaterina (DESY) ; Lange, Wolfgang (DESY) ; Leonard, Jessica (DESY) ; Lipka, Katerina (DESY) ; Lohmann, Wolfgang (DESY) ; Lutz, Benjamin (DESY) ; Mankel, Rainer (DESY) ; Marfin, Ihar (DESY) ; Melzer-Pellmann, Isabell-Alissandra (DESY) ; Meyer, Andreas Bernhard (DESY) ; Mnich, Joachim (DESY) ; Mussgiller, Andreas (DESY) ; Naumann-Emme, Sebastian (DESY) ; Novgorodova, Olga (DESY) ; Nowak, Friederike (DESY) ; Olzem, Jan (DESY) ; Perrey, Hanno (DESY) ; Petrukhin, Alexey (DESY) ; Pitzl, Daniel (DESY) ; Placakyte, Ringaile (DESY) ; Raspereza, Alexei (DESY) ; Ribeiro Cipriano, Pedro M (DESY) ; Riedl, Caroline (DESY) ; Ron, Elias (DESY) ; Sahin, Mehmet Özgür (DESY) ; Salfeld-Nebgen, Jakob (DESY) ; Schmidt, Ringo (DESY) ; Schoerner-Sadenius, Thomas (DESY) ; Sen, Niladri (DESY) ; Stein, Matthias (DESY) ; Walsh, Roberval (DESY) ; Wissing, Christoph (DESY) ; Aldaya Martin, Maria (Hamburg U.) ; Blobel, Volker (Hamburg U.) ; Enderle, Holger (Hamburg U.) ; Erfle, Joachim (Hamburg U.) ; Garutti, Erika (Hamburg U.) ; Gebbert, Ulla (Hamburg U.) ; Görner, Martin (Hamburg U.) ; Gosselink, Martijn (Hamburg U.) ; Haller, Johannes (Hamburg U.) ; Heine, Kristin (Hamburg U.) ; Höing, Rebekka Sophie (Hamburg U.) ; Kaussen, Gordon (Hamburg U.) ; Kirschenmann, Henning (Hamburg U.) ; Klanner, Robert (Hamburg U.) ; Kogler, Roman (Hamburg U.) ; Lange, Jörn (Hamburg U.) ; Marchesini, Ivan (Hamburg U.) ; Peiffer, Thomas (Hamburg U.) ; Pietsch, Niklas (Hamburg U.) ; Rathjens, Denis (Hamburg U.) ; Sander, Christian (Hamburg U.) ; Schettler, Hannes (Hamburg U.) ; Schleper, Peter (Hamburg U.) ; Schlieckau, Eike (Hamburg U.) ; Schmidt, Alexander (Hamburg U.) ; Schröder, Matthias (Hamburg U.) ; Schum, Torben (Hamburg U.) ; Seidel, Markus (Hamburg U.) ; Sibille, Jennifer (Hamburg U.) ; Sola, Valentina (Hamburg U.) ; Stadie, Hartmut (Hamburg U.) ; Steinbrück, Georg (Hamburg U.) ; Thomsen, Jan (Hamburg U.) ; Troendle, Daniel (Hamburg U.) ; Usai, Emanuele (Hamburg U.) ; Vanelderen, Lukas (Hamburg U.) ; Barth, Christian (Karlsruhe U., EKP) ; Baus, Colin (Karlsruhe U., EKP) ; Berger, Joram (Karlsruhe U., EKP) ; Böser, Christian (Karlsruhe U., EKP) ; Butz, Erik (Karlsruhe U., EKP) ; Chwalek, Thorsten (Karlsruhe U., EKP) ; De Boer, Wim (Karlsruhe U., EKP) ; Descroix, Alexis (Karlsruhe U., EKP) ; Dierlamm, Alexander (Karlsruhe U., EKP) ; Feindt, Michael (Karlsruhe U., EKP) ; Guthoff, Moritz (Karlsruhe U., EKP) ; Hartmann, Frank (Karlsruhe U., EKP) ; Hauth, Thomas (Karlsruhe U., EKP) ; Held, Hauke (Karlsruhe U., EKP) ; Hoffmann, Karl-Heinz (Karlsruhe U., EKP) ; Husemann, Ulrich (Karlsruhe U., EKP) ; Katkov, Igor (Karlsruhe U., EKP) ; Komaragiri, Jyothsna Rani (Karlsruhe U., EKP) ; Kornmayer, Andreas (Karlsruhe U., EKP) ; Lobelle Pardo, Patricia (Karlsruhe U., EKP) ; Martschei, Daniel (Karlsruhe U., EKP) ; Mozer, Matthias Ulrich (Karlsruhe U., EKP) ; Müller, Thomas (Karlsruhe U., EKP) ; Niegel, Martin (Karlsruhe U., EKP) ; Nürnberg, Andreas (Karlsruhe U., EKP) ; Oberst, Oliver (Karlsruhe U., EKP) ; Ott, Jochen (Karlsruhe U., EKP) ; Quast, Gunter (Karlsruhe U., EKP) ; Rabbertz, Klaus (Karlsruhe U., EKP) ; Ratnikov, Fedor (Karlsruhe U., EKP) ; Röcker, Steffen (Karlsruhe U., EKP) ; Schilling, Frank-Peter (Karlsruhe U., EKP) ; Schott, Gregory (Karlsruhe U., EKP) ; Simonis, Hans-Jürgen (Karlsruhe U., EKP) ; Stober, Fred-Markus Helmut (Karlsruhe U., EKP) ; Ulrich, Ralf (Karlsruhe U., EKP) ; Wagner-Kuhr, Jeannine (Karlsruhe U., EKP) ; Wayand, Stefan (Karlsruhe U., EKP) ; Weiler, Thomas (Karlsruhe U., EKP) ; Zeise, Manuel (Karlsruhe U., EKP) ; Anagnostou, Georgios (Democritos Nucl. Res. Ctr.) ; Daskalakis, Georgios (Democritos Nucl. Res. Ctr.) ; Geralis, Theodoros (Democritos Nucl. Res. Ctr.) ; Kesisoglou, Stilianos (Democritos Nucl. Res. Ctr.) ; Kyriakis, Aristotelis (Democritos Nucl. Res. Ctr.) ; Loukas, Demetrios (Democritos Nucl. Res. Ctr.) ; Markou, Athanasios (Democritos Nucl. Res. Ctr.) ; Markou, Christos (Democritos Nucl. Res. Ctr.) ; Ntomari, Eleni (Democritos Nucl. Res. Ctr.) ; Topsis-giotis, Iasonas (Democritos Nucl. Res. Ctr.) ; Gouskos, Loukas (Athens U.) ; Panagiotou, Apostolos (Athens U.) ; Saoulidou, Niki (Athens U.) ; Stiliaris, Efstathios (Athens U.) ; Aslanoglou, Xenofon (Ioannina U.) ; Evangelou, Ioannis (Ioannina U.) ; Flouris, Giannis (Ioannina U.) ; Foudas, Costas (Ioannina U.) ; Kokkas, Panagiotis (Ioannina U.) ; Manthos, Nikolaos (Ioannina U.) ; Papadopoulos, Ioannis (Ioannina U.) ; Paradas, Evangelos (Ioannina U.) ; Bencze, Gyorgy (Budapest, RMKI) ; Hajdu, Csaba (Budapest, RMKI) ; Hidas, Pàl (Budapest, RMKI) ; Horvath, Dezso (Budapest, RMKI) ; Sikler, Ferenc (Budapest, RMKI) ; Veszpremi, Viktor (Budapest, RMKI) ; Vesztergombi, Gyorgy (Budapest, RMKI) ; Zsigmond, Anna Julia (Budapest, RMKI) ; Beni, Noemi (Debrecen, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Czellar, Sandor (Debrecen, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Molnar, Jozsef (Debrecen, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Palinkas, Jozsef (Debrecen, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Szillasi, Zoltan (Debrecen, Inst. Nucl. Res.) ; Karancsi, János (Kossuth Lajos U., Debrecen) ; Raics, Peter (Kossuth Lajos U., Debrecen) ; Trocsanyi, Zoltan Laszlo (Kossuth Lajos U., Debrecen) ; Ujvari, Balazs (Kossuth Lajos U., Debrecen) ; Swain, Sanjay Kumar (Bhubaneswar, NISER) ; Beri, Suman Bala (Panjab U.) ; Bhatnagar, Vipin (Panjab U.) ; Dhingra, Nitish (Panjab U.) ; Gupta, Ruchi (Panjab U.) ; Kaur, Manjit (Panjab U.) ; Mehta, Manuk Zubin (Panjab U.) ; Mittal, Monika (Panjab U.) ; Nishu, Nishu (Panjab U.) ; Sharma, Archana (Panjab U.) ; Singh, Jasbir (Panjab U.) ; Kumar, Ashok (Delhi U.) ; Kumar, Arun (Delhi U.) ; Ahuja, Sudha (Delhi U.) ; Bhardwaj, Ashutosh (Delhi U.) ; Choudhary, Brajesh C (Delhi U.) ; Kumar, Ajay (Delhi U.) ; Malhotra, Shivali (Delhi U.) ; Naimuddin, Md (Delhi U.) ; Ranjan, Kirti (Delhi U.) ; Saxena, Pooja (Delhi U.) ; Sharma, Varun (Delhi U.) ; Shivpuri, Ram Krishen (Delhi U.) ; Banerjee, Sunanda (Saha Inst.) ; Bhattacharya, Satyaki (Saha Inst.) ; Chatterjee, Kalyanmoy (Saha Inst.) ; Dutta, Suchandra (Saha Inst.) ; Gomber, Bhawna (Saha Inst.) ; Jain, Sandhya (Saha Inst.) ; Jain, Shilpi (Saha Inst.) ; Khurana, Raman (Saha Inst.) ; Modak, Atanu (Saha Inst.) ; Mukherjee, Swagata (Saha Inst.) ; Roy, Debarati (Saha Inst.) ; Sarkar, Subir (Saha Inst.) ; Sharan, Manoj (Saha Inst.) ; Singh, Anil (Saha Inst.) ; Abdulsalam, Abdulla (Bhabha Atomic Res. Ctr.) ; Dutta, Dipanwita (Bhabha Atomic Res. Ctr.) ; Kailas, Swaminathan (Bhabha Atomic Res. Ctr.) ; Kumar, Vineet (Bhabha Atomic Res. Ctr.) ; Mohanty, Ajit Kumar (Bhabha Atomic Res. Ctr.) ; Pant, Lalit Mohan (Bhabha Atomic Res. Ctr.) ; Shukla, Prashant (Bhabha Atomic Res. Ctr.) ; Topkar, Anita (Bhabha Atomic Res. Ctr.) ; Aziz, Tariq (Tata Inst.) ; Chatterjee, Rajdeep Mohan (Tata Inst.) ; Ganguly, Sanmay (Tata Inst.) ; Ghosh, Saranya (Tata Inst.) ; Guchait, Monoranjan (Tata Inst.) ; Gurtu, Atul (Tata Inst.) ; Kole, Gouranga (Tata Inst.) ; Kumar, Sanjeev (Tata Inst.) ; Maity, Manas (Tata Inst.) ; Majumder, Gobinda (Tata Inst.) ; Mazumdar, Kajari (Tata Inst.) ; Mohanty, Gagan Bihari (Tata Inst.) ; Parida, Bibhuti (Tata Inst.) ; Sudhakar, Katta (Tata Inst.) ; Wickramage, Nadeesha (Tata Inst.) ; Banerjee, Sudeshna (Tata Inst.) ; Dugad, Shashikant (Tata Inst.) ; Arfaei, Hessamaddin (IPM, Tehran) ; Bakhshiansohi, Hamed (IPM, Tehran) ; Etesami, Seyed Mohsen (IPM, Tehran) ; Fahim, Ali (IPM, Tehran) ; Jafari, Abideh (IPM, Tehran) ; Khakzad, Mohsen (IPM, Tehran) ; Mohammadi Najafabadi, Mojtaba (IPM, Tehran) ; Paktinat Mehdiabadi, Saeid (IPM, Tehran) ; Safarzadeh, Batool (IPM, Tehran) ; Zeinali, Maryam (IPM, Tehran) ; Grunewald, Martin (University Coll., Dublin) ; Abbrescia, Marcello (INFN, Bari) ; Barbone, Lucia (INFN, Bari) ; Calabria, Cesare (INFN, Bari) ; Chhibra, Simranjit Singh (INFN, Bari) ; Colaleo, Anna (INFN, Bari) ; Creanza, Donato (INFN, Bari) ; De Filippis, Nicola (INFN, Bari) ; De Palma, Mauro (INFN, Bari) ; Fiore, Luigi (INFN, Bari) ; Iaselli, Giuseppe (INFN, Bari) ; Maggi, Giorgio (INFN, Bari) ; Maggi, Marcello (INFN, Bari) ; Marangelli, Bartolomeo (INFN, Bari) ; My, Salvatore (INFN, Bari) ; Nuzzo, Salvatore (INFN, Bari) ; Pacifico, Nicola (INFN, Bari) ; Pompili, Alexis (INFN, Bari) ; Pugliese, Gabriella (INFN, Bari) ; Selvaggi, Giovanna (INFN, Bari) ; Silvestris, Lucia (INFN, Bari) ; Singh, Gurpreet (INFN, Bari) ; Venditti, Rosamaria (INFN, Bari) ; Verwilligen, Piet (INFN, Bari) ; Zito, Giuseppe (INFN, Bari) ; Abbiendi, Giovanni (INFN, Bologna) ; Benvenuti, Alberto (INFN, Bologna) ; Bonacorsi, Daniele (INFN, Bologna) ; Braibant-Giacomelli, Sylvie (INFN, Bologna) ; Brigliadori, Luca (INFN, Bologna) ; Campanini, Renato (INFN, Bologna) ; Capiluppi, Paolo (INFN, Bologna) ; Castro, Andrea (INFN, Bologna) ; Cavallo, Francesca Romana (INFN, Bologna) ; Codispoti, Giuseppe (INFN, Bologna) ; Cuffiani, Marco (INFN, Bologna) ; Dallavalle, Gaetano-Marco (INFN, Bologna) ; Fabbri, Fabrizio (INFN, Bologna) ; Fanfani, Alessandra (INFN, Bologna) ; Fasanella, Daniele (INFN, Bologna) ; Giacomelli, Paolo (INFN, Bologna) ; Grandi, Claudio (INFN, Bologna) ; Guiducci, Luigi (INFN, Bologna) ; Marcellini, Stefano (INFN, Bologna) ; Masetti, Gianni (INFN, Bologna) ; Meneghelli, Marco (INFN, Bologna) ; Montanari, Alessandro (INFN, Bologna) ; Navarria, Francesco (INFN, Bologna) ; Odorici, Fabrizio (INFN, Bologna) ; Perrotta, Andrea (INFN, Bologna) ; Primavera, Federica (INFN, Bologna) ; Rossi, Antonio (INFN, Bologna) ; Rovelli, Tiziano (INFN, Bologna) ; Siroli, Gian Piero (INFN, Bologna) ; Tosi, Nicolò (INFN, Bologna) ; Travaglini, Riccardo (INFN, Bologna) ; Albergo, Sebastiano (INFN, Catania) ; Cappello, Gigi (INFN, Catania) ; Chiorboli, Massimiliano (INFN, Catania) ; Costa, Salvatore (INFN, Catania) ; Giordano, Ferdinando (INFN, Catania) ; Potenza, Renato (INFN, Catania) ; Tricomi, Alessia (INFN, Catania) ; Tuve, Cristina (INFN, Catania) ; Barbagli, Giuseppe (INFN, Florence) ; Ciulli, Vitaliano (INFN, Florence) ; Civinini, Carlo (INFN, Florence) ; D'Alessandro, Raffaello (INFN, Florence) ; Focardi, Ettore (INFN, Florence) ; Frosali, Simone (INFN, Florence) ; Gallo, Elisabetta (INFN, Florence) ; Gonzi, Sandro (INFN, Florence) ; Gori, Valentina (INFN, Florence) ; Lenzi, Piergiulio (INFN, Florence) ; Meschini, Marco (INFN, Florence) ; Paoletti, Simone (INFN, Florence) ; Sguazzoni, Giacomo (INFN, Florence) ; Tropiano, Antonio (INFN, Florence) ; Benussi, Luigi (Frascati) ; Bianco, Stefano (Frascati) ; Fabbri, Franco (Frascati) ; Piccolo, Davide (Frascati) ; Fabbricatore, Pasquale (INFN, Genoa) ; Ferretti, Roberta (INFN, Genoa) ; Ferro, Fabrizio (INFN, Genoa) ; Lo Vetere, Maurizio (INFN, Genoa) ; Musenich, Riccardo (INFN, Genoa) ; Robutti, Enrico (INFN, Genoa) ; Tosi, Silvano (INFN, Genoa) ; Benaglia, Andrea (INFN, Milan Bicocca) ; Dinardo, Mauro Emanuele (INFN, Milan Bicocca) ; Fiorendi, Sara (INFN, Milan Bicocca) ; Gennai, Simone (INFN, Milan Bicocca) ; Ghezzi, Alessio (INFN, Milan Bicocca) ; Govoni, Pietro (INFN, Milan Bicocca) ; Lucchini, Marco Toliman (INFN, Milan Bicocca) ; Malvezzi, Sandra (INFN, Milan Bicocca) ; Manzoni, Riccardo Andrea (INFN, Milan Bicocca) ; Martelli, Arabella (INFN, Milan Bicocca) ; Menasce, Dario (INFN, Milan Bicocca) ; Moroni, Luigi (INFN, Milan Bicocca) ; Paganoni, Marco (INFN, Milan Bicocca) ; Pedrini, Daniele (INFN, Milan Bicocca) ; Ragazzi, Stefano (INFN, Milan Bicocca) ; Redaelli, Nicola (INFN, Milan Bicocca) ; Tabarelli de Fatis, Tommaso (INFN, Milan Bicocca) ; Buontempo, Salvatore (INFN, Naples) ; Cavallo, Nicola (INFN, Naples) ; De Cosa, Annapaola (INFN, Naples) ; Fabozzi, Francesco (INFN, Naples) ; Iorio, Alberto Orso Maria (INFN, Naples) ; Lista, Luca (INFN, Naples) ; Meola, Sabino (INFN, Naples) ; Merola, Mario (INFN, Naples) ; Paolucci, Pierluigi (INFN, Naples) ; Azzi, Patrizia (INFN, Padua) ; Bacchetta, Nicola (INFN, Padua) ; Bisello, Dario (INFN, Padua) ; Branca, Antonio (INFN, Padua) ; Carlin, Roberto (INFN, Padua) ; Checchia, Paolo (INFN, Padua) ; Dorigo, Tommaso (INFN, Padua) ; Fanzago, Federica (INFN, Padua) ; Galanti, Mario (INFN, Padua) ; Gasparini, Fabrizio (INFN, Padua) ; Gasparini, Ugo (INFN, Padua) ; Giubilato, Piero (INFN, Padua) ; Gonella, Franco (INFN, Padua) ; Gozzelino, Andrea (INFN, Padua) ; Kanishchev, Konstantin (INFN, Padua) ; Lacaprara, Stefano (INFN, Padua) ; Lazzizzera, Ignazio (INFN, Padua) ; Margoni, Martino (INFN, Padua) ; Meneguzzo, Anna Teresa (INFN, Padua) ; Passaseo, Marina (INFN, Padua) ; Pazzini, Jacopo (INFN, Padua) ; Pozzobon, Nicola (INFN, Padua) ; Ronchese, Paolo (INFN, Padua) ; Simonetto, Franco (INFN, Padua) ; Torassa, Ezio (INFN, Padua) ; Tosi, Mia (INFN, Padua) ; Triossi, Andrea (INFN, Padua) ; Zotto, Pierluigi (INFN, Padua) ; Zucchetta, Alberto (INFN, Padua) ; Zumerle, Gianni (INFN, Padua) ; Gabusi, Michele (INFN, Pavia) ; Ratti, Sergio P (INFN, Pavia) ; Riccardi, Cristina (INFN, Pavia) ; Vitulo, Paolo (INFN, Pavia) ; Biasini, Maurizio (INFN, Perugia) ; Bilei, Gian Mario (INFN, Perugia) ; Fanò, Livio (INFN, Perugia) ; Lariccia, Paolo (INFN, Perugia) ; Mantovani, Giancarlo (INFN, Perugia) ; Menichelli, Mauro (INFN, Perugia) ; Nappi, Aniello (INFN, Perugia) ; Romeo, Francesco (INFN, Perugia) ; Saha, Anirban (INFN, Perugia) ; Santocchia, Attilio (INFN, Perugia) ; Spiezia, Aniello (INFN, Perugia) ; Androsov, Konstantin (INFN, Pisa) ; Azzurri, Paolo (INFN, Pisa) ; Bagliesi, Giuseppe (INFN, Pisa) ; Bernardini, Jacopo (INFN, Pisa) ; Boccali, Tommaso (INFN, Pisa) ; Broccolo, Giuseppe (INFN, Pisa) ; Castaldi, Rino (INFN, Pisa) ; Ciocci, Maria Agnese (INFN, Pisa) ; D'Agnolo, Raffaele Tito (INFN, Pisa) ; Dell'Orso, Roberto (INFN, Pisa) ; Fiori, Francesco (INFN, Pisa) ; Foà, Lorenzo (INFN, Pisa) ; Giassi, Alessandro (INFN, Pisa) ; Grippo, Maria Teresa (INFN, Pisa) ; Kraan, Aafke (INFN, Pisa) ; Ligabue, Franco (INFN, Pisa) ; Lomtadze, Teimuraz (INFN, Pisa) ; Martini, Luca (INFN, Pisa) ; Messineo, Alberto (INFN, Pisa) ; Moon, Chang-Seong (INFN, Pisa) ; Palla, Fabrizio (INFN, Pisa) ; Rizzi, Andrea (INFN, Pisa) ; Savoy-Navarro, Aurore (INFN, Pisa) ; Serban, Alin Titus (INFN, Pisa) ; Spagnolo, Paolo (INFN, Pisa) ; Squillacioti, Paola (INFN, Pisa) ; Tenchini, Roberto (INFN, Pisa) ; Tonelli, Guido (INFN, Pisa) ; Venturi, Andrea (INFN, Pisa) ; Verdini, Piero Giorgio (INFN, Pisa) ; Vernieri, Caterina (INFN, Pisa) ; Barone, Luciano (INFN, Rome) ; Cavallari, Francesca (INFN, Rome) ; Del Re, Daniele (INFN, Rome) ; Diemoz, Marcella (INFN, Rome) ; Grassi, Marco (INFN, Rome) ; Longo, Egidio (INFN, Rome) ; Margaroli, Fabrizio (INFN, Rome) ; Meridiani, Paolo (INFN, Rome) ; Micheli, Francesco (INFN, Rome) ; Nourbakhsh, Shervin (INFN, Rome) ; Organtini, Giovanni (INFN, Rome) ; Paramatti, Riccardo (INFN, Rome) ; Rahatlou, Shahram (INFN, Rome) ; Rovelli, Chiara (INFN, Rome) ; Soffi, Livia (INFN, Rome) ; Amapane, Nicola (INFN, Turin) ; Arcidiacono, Roberta (INFN, Turin) ; Argiro, Stefano (INFN, Turin) ; Arneodo, Michele (INFN, Turin) ; Bellan, Riccardo (INFN, Turin) ; Biino, Cristina (INFN, Turin) ; Cartiglia, Nicolo (INFN, Turin) ; Casasso, Stefano (INFN, Turin) ; Costa, Marco (INFN, Turin) ; Degano, Alessandro (INFN, Turin) ; Demaria, Natale (INFN, Turin) ; Mariotti, Chiara (INFN, Turin) ; Maselli, Silvia (INFN, Turin) ; Migliore, Ernesto (INFN, Turin) ; Monaco, Vincenzo (INFN, Turin) ; Musich, Marco (INFN, Turin) ; Obertino, Maria Margherita (INFN, Turin) ; Pastrone, Nadia (INFN, Turin) ; Pelliccioni, Mario (INFN, Turin) ; Potenza, Alberto (INFN, Turin) ; Romero, Alessandra (INFN, Turin) ; Ruspa, Marta (INFN, Turin) ; Sacchi, Roberto (INFN, Turin) ; Solano, Ada (INFN, Turin) ; Staiano, Amedeo (INFN, Turin) ; Tamponi, Umberto (INFN, Turin) ; Belforte, Stefano (INFN, Trieste) ; Candelise, Vieri (INFN, Trieste) ; Casarsa, Massimo (INFN, Trieste) ; Cossutti, Fabio (INFN, Trieste) ; Della Ricca, Giuseppe (INFN, Trieste) ; Gobbo, Benigno (INFN, Trieste) ; La Licata, Chiara (INFN, Trieste) ; Marone, Matteo (INFN, Trieste) ; Montanino, Damiana (INFN, Trieste) ; Penzo, Aldo (INFN, Trieste) ; Schizzi, Andrea (INFN, Trieste) ; Zanetti, Anna (INFN, Trieste) ; Chang, Sunghyun (Kangweon Natl. U.) ; Kim, Tae Yeon (Kangweon Natl. U.) ; Nam, Soon-Kwon (Kangweon Natl. U.) ; Kim, Dong Hee (CHEP, Taegu) ; Kim, Gui Nyun (CHEP, Taegu) ; Kim, Ji Eun (CHEP, Taegu) ; Kong, Dae Jung (CHEP, Taegu) ; Lee, Sangeun (CHEP, Taegu) ; Oh, Young Do (CHEP, Taegu) ; Park, Hyangkyu (CHEP, Taegu) ; Son, Dong-Chul (CHEP, Taegu) ; Kim, Jae Yool (Chonnam Natl. U.) ; Kim, Zero Jaeho (Chonnam Natl. U.) ; Song, Sanghyeon (Chonnam Natl. U.) ; Choi, Suyong (Korea U.) ; Gyun, Dooyeon (Korea U.) ; Hong, Byung-Sik (Korea U.) ; Jo, Mihee (Korea U.) ; Kim, Hyunchul (Korea U.) ; Kim, Tae Jeong (Korea U.) ; Lee, Kyong Sei (Korea U.) ; Park, Sung Keun (Korea U.) ; Roh, Youn (Korea U.) ; Choi, Minkyoo (Seoul U.) ; Kim, Ji Hyun (Seoul U.) ; Park, Chawon (Seoul U.) ; Park, Inkyu (Seoul U.) ; Park, Sangnam (Seoul U.) ; Ryu, Geonmo (Seoul U.) ; Choi, Young-Il (Sungkyunkwan U.) ; Choi, Young Kyu (Sungkyunkwan U.) ; Goh, Junghwan (Sungkyunkwan U.) ; Kim, Min Suk (Sungkyunkwan U.) ; Kwon, Eunhyang (Sungkyunkwan U.) ; Lee, Byounghoon (Sungkyunkwan U.) ; Lee, Jongseok (Sungkyunkwan U.) ; Lee, Sungeun (Sungkyunkwan U.) ; Seo, Hyunkwan (Sungkyunkwan U.) ; Yu, Intae (Sungkyunkwan U.) ; Grigelionis, Ignas (Vilnius U.) ; Juodagalvis, Andrius (Vilnius U.) ; Castilla-Valdez, Heriberto (CINVESTAV, IPN) ; De La Cruz-Burelo, Eduard (CINVESTAV, IPN) ; Heredia-de La Cruz, Ivan (CINVESTAV, IPN) ; Lopez-Fernandez, Ricardo (CINVESTAV, IPN) ; Martínez-Ortega, Jorge (CINVESTAV, IPN) ; Sánchez Hernández, Alberto (CINVESTAV, IPN) ; Villasenor-Cendejas, Luis Manuel (CINVESTAV, IPN) ; Carrillo Moreno, Salvador (Iberoamericana U.) ; Vazquez Valencia, Fabiola (Iberoamericana U.) ; Salazar Ibarguen, Humberto Antonio (Puebla U., Inst. Fis.) ; Casimiro Linares, Edgar (San Luis Potosi U.) ; Morelos Pineda, Antonio (San Luis Potosi U.) ; Reyes-Santos, Marco A (San Luis Potosi U.) ; Krofcheck, David (Auckland U.) ; Butler, Philip H (Canterbury U.) ; Doesburg, Robert (Canterbury U.) ; Reucroft, Steve (Canterbury U.) ; Silverwood, Hamish (Canterbury U.) ; Ahmad, Muhammad (Quaid-i-Azam U.) ; Asghar, Muhammad Irfan (Quaid-i-Azam U.) ; Butt, Jamila (Quaid-i-Azam U.) ; Hoorani, Hafeez R (Quaid-i-Azam U.) ; Khalid, Shoaib (Quaid-i-Azam U.) ; Khan, Wajid Ali (Quaid-i-Azam U.) ; Khurshid, Taimoor (Quaid-i-Azam U.) ; Qazi, Shamona (Quaid-i-Azam U.) ; Shah, Mehar Ali (Quaid-i-Azam U.) ; Shoaib, Muhammad (Quaid-i-Azam U.) ; Bialkowska, Helena (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Boimska, Bożena (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Frueboes, Tomasz (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Górski, Maciej (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Kazana, Malgorzata (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Nawrocki, Krzysztof (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Romanowska-Rybinska, Katarzyna (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Szleper, Michal (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Wrochna, Grzegorz (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Zalewski, Piotr (NCBJ, Swierk) ; Brona, Grzegorz (Warsaw U.) ; Bunkowski, Karol (Warsaw U.) ; Cwiok, Mikolaj (Warsaw U.) ; Dominik, Wojciech (Warsaw U.) ; Doroba, Krzysztof (Warsaw U.) ; Kalinowski, Artur (Warsaw U.) ; Konecki, Marcin (Warsaw U.) ; Krolikowski, Jan (Warsaw U.) ; Misiura, Maciej (Warsaw U.) ; Wolszczak, Weronika (Warsaw U.) ; Almeida, Nuno (LIP, Lisbon) ; Bargassa, Pedrame (LIP, Lisbon) ; Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, Cristóvão (LIP, Lisbon) ; Faccioli, Pietro (LIP, Lisbon) ; Ferreira Parracho, Pedro Guilherme (LIP, Lisbon) ; Gallinaro, Michele (LIP, Lisbon) ; Nguyen, Federico (LIP, Lisbon) ; Rodrigues Antunes, Joao (LIP, Lisbon) ; Seixas, Joao (LIP, Lisbon) ; Varela, Joao (LIP, Lisbon) ; Vischia, Pietro (LIP, Lisbon) ; Afanasiev, Serguei (Dubna, JINR) ; Bunin, Pavel (Dubna, JINR) ; Gavrilenko, Mikhail (Dubna, JINR) ; Golutvin, Igor (Dubna, JINR) ; Gorbunov, Ilya (Dubna, JINR) ; Kamenev, Alexey (Dubna, JINR) ; Karjavin, Vladimir (Dubna, JINR) ; Konoplyanikov, Viktor (Dubna, JINR) ; Lanev, Alexander (Dubna, JINR) ; Malakhov, Alexander (Dubna, JINR) ; Matveev, Viktor (Dubna, JINR) ; Moisenz, Petr (Dubna, JINR) ; Palichik, Vladimir (Dubna, JINR) ; Perelygin, Victor (Dubna, JINR) ; Shmatov, Sergey (Dubna, JINR) ; Skatchkov, Nikolai (Dubna, JINR) ; Smirnov, Vitaly (Dubna, JINR) ; Zarubin, Anatoli (Dubna, JINR) ; Evstyukhin, Sergey (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Golovtsov, Victor (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Ivanov, Yury (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Kim, Victor (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Levchenko, Petr (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Murzin, Victor (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Oreshkin, Vadim (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Smirnov, Igor (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Sulimov, Valentin (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Uvarov, Lev (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Vavilov, Sergey (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Vorobyev, Alexey (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Vorobyev, Andrey (St. Petersburg, INP) ; Andreev, Yuri (Dubna, JINR) ; Dermenev, Alexander (Dubna, JINR) ; Gninenko, Sergei (Dubna, JINR) ; Golubev, Nikolai (Dubna, JINR) ; Kirsanov, Mikhail (Dubna, JINR) ; Krasnikov, Nikolai (Dubna, JINR) ; Pashenkov, Anatoli (Dubna, JINR) ; Tlisov, Danila (Dubna, JINR) ; Toropin, Alexander (Dubna, JINR) ; Epshteyn, Vladimir (Moscow, ITEP) ; Erofeeva, Maria (Moscow, ITEP) ; Gavrilov, Vladimir (Moscow, ITEP) ; Lychkovskaya, Natalia (Moscow, ITEP) ; Popov, Vladimir (Moscow, ITEP) ; Safronov, Grigory (Moscow, ITEP) ; Semenov, Sergey (Moscow, ITEP) ; Spiridonov, Alexander (Moscow, ITEP) ; Stolin, Viatcheslav (Moscow, ITEP) ; Vlasov, Evgueni (Moscow, ITEP) ; Zhokin, Alexander (Moscow, ITEP) ; Andreev, Vladimir (Lebedev Inst.) ; Azarkin, Maksim (Lebedev Inst.) ; Dremin, Igor (Lebedev Inst.) ; Kirakosyan, Martin (Lebedev Inst.) ; Leonidov, Andrey (Lebedev Inst.) ; Mesyats, Gennady (Lebedev Inst.) ; Rusakov, Sergey V (Lebedev Inst.) ; Vinogradov, Alexey (Lebedev Inst.) ; Belyaev, Andrey (Moscow State U.) ; Boos, Edouard (Moscow State U.) ; Dubinin, Mikhail (Moscow State U.) ; Dudko, Lev (Moscow State U.) ; Ershov, Alexander (Moscow State U.) ; Gribushin, Andrey (Moscow State U.) ; Klyukhin, Vyacheslav (Moscow State U.) ; Kodolova, Olga (Moscow State U.) ; Lokhtin, Igor (Moscow State U.) ; Markina, Anastasia (Moscow State U.) ; Obraztsov, Stepan (Moscow State U.) ; Petrushanko, Sergey (Moscow State U.) ; Savrin, Viktor (Moscow State U.) ; Snigirev, Alexander (Moscow State U.) ; Azhgirey, Igor (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Bayshev, Igor (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Bitioukov, Sergei (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Kachanov, Vassili (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Kalinin, Alexey (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Konstantinov, Dmitri (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Krychkine, Victor (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Petrov, Vladimir (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Ryutin, Roman (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Sobol, Andrei (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Tourtchanovitch, Leonid (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Troshin, Sergey (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Tyurin, Nikolay (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Uzunian, Andrey (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Volkov, Alexey (Serpukhov, IHEP) ; Adzic, Petar (VINCA Inst. Nucl. Sci., Belgrade) ; Djordjevic, Milos (VINCA Inst. Nucl. Sci., Belgrade) ; Ekmedzic, Marko (VINCA Inst. Nucl. Sci., Belgrade) ; Milosevic, Jovan (VINCA Inst. Nucl. Sci., Belgrade) ; Aguilar-Benitez, Manuel (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Alcaraz Maestre, Juan (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Battilana, Carlo (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Calvo, Enrique (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Cerrada, Marcos (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Chamizo Llatas, Maria (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Colino, Nicanor (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; De La Cruz, Begona (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Delgado Peris, Antonio (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Domínguez Vázquez, Daniel (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Fernandez Bedoya, Cristina (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Fernández Ramos, Juan Pablo (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Ferrando, Antonio (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Flix, Jose (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Fouz, Maria Cruz (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Garcia-Abia, Pablo (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Gonzalez Lopez, Oscar (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Goy Lopez, Silvia (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Hernandez, Jose M (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Josa, Maria Isabel (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Merino, Gonzalo (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Navarro De Martino, Eduardo (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Puerta Pelayo, Jesus (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Quintario Olmeda, Adrián (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Redondo, Ignacio (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Romero, Luciano (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Santaolalla, Javier (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Soares, Mara Senghi (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Willmott, Carlos (Madrid, CIEMAT) ; Albajar, Carmen (Madrid, Autonoma U.) ; de Trocóniz, Jorge F (Madrid, Autonoma U.) ; Brun, Hugues (Oviedo U.) ; Cuevas, Javier (Oviedo U.) ; Fernandez Menendez, Javier (Oviedo U.) ; Folgueras, Santiago (Oviedo U.) ; Gonzalez Caballero, Isidro (Oviedo U.) ; Lloret Iglesias, Lara (Oviedo U.) ; Piedra Gomez, Jonatan (Oviedo U.) ; Brochero Cifuentes, Javier Andres (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Cabrillo, Iban Jose (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Calderon, Alicia (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Chuang, Shan-Huei (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Duarte Campderros, Jordi (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Fernandez, Marcos (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Gomez, Gervasio (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Gonzalez Sanchez, Javier (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Graziano, Alberto (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Jorda, Clara (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Lopez Virto, Amparo (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Marco, Jesus (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Marco, Rafael (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Martinez Rivero, Celso (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Matorras, Francisco (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Munoz Sanchez, Francisca Javiela (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Rodrigo, Teresa (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Rodríguez-Marrero, Ana Yaiza (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Ruiz-Jimeno, Alberto (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Scodellaro, Luca (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Vila, Ivan (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Vilar Cortabitarte, Rocio (Cantabria Inst. of Phys.) ; Abbaneo, Duccio (CERN) ; Auffray, Etiennette (CERN) ; Auzinger, Georg (CERN) ; Bachtis, Michail (CERN) ; Baillon, Paul (CERN) ; Ball, Austin (CERN) ; Barney, David (CERN) ; Bendavid, Joshua (CERN) ; Benitez, Jose F (CERN) ; Bernet, Colin (CERN) ; Bianchi, Giovanni (CERN) ; Bloch, Philippe (CERN) ; Bocci, Andrea (CERN) ; Bonato, Alessio (CERN) ; Bondu, Olivier (CERN) ; Botta, Cristina (CERN) ; Breuker, Horst (CERN) ; Camporesi, Tiziano (CERN) ; Cerminara, Gianluca (CERN) ; Christiansen, Tim (CERN) ; Coarasa Perez, Jose Antonio (CERN) ; Colafranceschi, Stefano (CERN) ; D'Alfonso, Mariarosaria (CERN) ; D'Enterria, David (CERN) ; Dabrowski, Anne (CERN) ; David Tinoco Mendes, Andre (CERN) ; De Guio, Federico (CERN) ; De Roeck, Albert (CERN) ; De Visscher, Simon (CERN) ; Di Guida, Salvatore (CERN) ; Dobson, Marc (CERN) ; Dupont-Sagorin, Niels (CERN) ; Elliott-Peisert, Anna (CERN) ; Eugster, Jürg (CERN) ; Franzoni, Giovanni (CERN) ; Funk, Wolfgang (CERN) ; Georgiou, Georgios (CERN) ; Giffels, Manuel (CERN) ; Gigi, Dominique (CERN) ; Gill, Karl (CERN) ; Giordano, Domenico (CERN) ; Girone, Maria (CERN) ; Giunta, Marina (CERN) ; Glege, Frank (CERN) ; Gomez-Reino Garrido, Robert (CERN) ; Gowdy, Stephen (CERN) ; Guida, Roberto (CERN) ; Hammer, Josef (CERN) ; Hansen, Magnus (CERN) ; Harris, Philip (CERN) ; Hartl, Christian (CERN) ; Hinzmann, Andreas (CERN) ; Innocente, Vincenzo (CERN) ; Janot, Patrick (CERN) ; Karavakis, Edward (CERN) ; Kousouris, Konstantinos (CERN) ; Krajczar, Krisztian (CERN) ; Lecoq, Paul (CERN) ; Lee, Yen-Jie (CERN) ; Lourenco, Carlos (CERN) ; Magini, Nicolo (CERN) ; Malgeri, Luca (CERN) ; Mannelli, Marcello (CERN) ; Masetti, Lorenzo (CERN) ; Meijers, Frans (CERN) ; Mersi, Stefano (CERN) ; Meschi, Emilio (CERN) ; Moser, Roland (CERN) ; Mulders, Martijn (CERN) ; Musella, Pasquale (CERN) ; Nesvold, Erik (CERN) ; Orsini, Luciano (CERN) ; Palencia Cortezon, Enrique (CERN) ; Perez, Emmanuelle (CERN) ; Perrozzi, Luca (CERN) ; Petrilli, Achille (CERN) ; Pfeiffer, Andreas (CERN) ; Pierini, Maurizio (CERN) ; Pimiä, Martti (CERN) ; Piparo, Danilo (CERN) ; Plagge, Michael (CERN) ; Quertenmont, Loic (CERN) ; Racz, Attila (CERN) ; Reece, William (CERN) ; Rolandi, Gigi (CERN) ; Rovere, Marco (CERN) ; Sakulin, Hannes (CERN) ; Santanastasio, Francesco (CERN) ; Schäfer, Christoph (CERN) ; Schwick, Christoph (CERN) ; Sekmen, Sezen (CERN) ; Sharma, Archana (CERN) ; Siegrist, Patrice (CERN) ; Silva, Pedro (CERN) ; Simon, Michal (CERN) ; Sphicas, Paraskevas (CERN) ; Spiga, Daniele (CERN) ; Stieger, Benjamin (CERN) ; Stoye, Markus (CERN) ; Tsirou, Andromachi (CERN) ; Veres, Gabor Istvan (CERN) ; Vlimant, Jean-Roch (CERN) ; Wöhri, Hermine Katharina (CERN) ; Worm, Steven (CERN) ; Zeuner, Wolfram Dietrich (CERN) ; Bertl, Willi (PSI, Villigen) ; Deiters, Konrad (PSI, Villigen) ; Erdmann, Wolfram (PSI, Villigen) ; Gabathuler, Kurt (PSI, Villigen) ; Horisberger, Roland (PSI, Villigen) ; Ingram, Quentin (PSI, Villigen) ; Kaestli, Hans-Christian (PSI, Villigen) ; König, Stefan (PSI, Villigen) ; Kotlinski, Danek (PSI, Villigen) ; Langenegger, Urs (PSI, Villigen) ; Renker, Dieter (PSI, Villigen) ; Rohe, Tilman (PSI, Villigen) ; Bachmair, Felix (Zurich, ETH) ; Bäni, Lukas (Zurich, ETH) ; Bianchini, Lorenzo (Zurich, ETH) ; Bortignon, Pierluigi (Zurich, ETH) ; Buchmann, Marco-Andrea (Zurich, ETH) ; Casal, Bruno (Zurich, ETH) ; Chanon, Nicolas (Zurich, ETH) ; Deisher, Amanda (Zurich, ETH) ; Dissertori, Günther (Zurich, ETH) ; Dittmar, Michael (Zurich, ETH) ; Donegà, Mauro (Zurich, ETH) ; Dünser, Marc (Zurich, ETH) ; Eller, Philipp (Zurich, ETH) ; Freudenreich, Klaus (Zurich, ETH) ; Grab, Christoph (Zurich, ETH) ; Hits, Dmitry (Zurich, ETH) ; Lecomte, Pierre (Zurich, ETH) ; Lustermann, Werner (Zurich, ETH) ; Mangano, Boris (Zurich, ETH) ; Marini, Andrea Carlo (Zurich, ETH) ; Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Pablo (Zurich, ETH) ; Meister, Daniel (Zurich, ETH) ; Mohr, Niklas (Zurich, ETH) ; Moortgat, Filip (Zurich, ETH) ; Nägeli, Christoph (Zurich, ETH) ; Nef, Pascal (Zurich, ETH) ; Nessi-Tedaldi, Francesca (Zurich, ETH) ; Pandolfi, Francesco (Zurich, ETH) ; Pape, Luc (Zurich, ETH) ; Pauss, Felicitas (Zurich, ETH) ; Peruzzi, Marco (Zurich, ETH) ; Quittnat, Milena (Zurich, ETH) ; Ronga, Frederic Jean (Zurich, ETH) ; Rossini, Marco (Zurich, ETH) ; Sala, Leonardo (Zurich, ETH) ; Sanchez, Ann - Karin (Zurich, ETH) ; Starodumov, Andrei (Zurich, ETH) ; Takahashi, Maiko (Zurich, ETH) ; Tauscher, Ludwig (Zurich, ETH) ; Thea, Alessandro (Zurich, ETH) ; Theofilatos, Konstantinos (Zurich, ETH) ; Treille, Daniel (Zurich, ETH) ; Urscheler, Christina (Zurich, ETH) ; Wallny, Rainer (Zurich, ETH) ; Weber, Hannsjoerg Artur (Zurich, ETH) ; Amsler, Claude (Zurich U.) ; Chiochia, Vincenzo (Zurich U.) ; Favaro, Carlotta (Zurich U.) ; Ivova Rikova, Mirena (Zurich U.) ; Kilminster, Benjamin (Zurich U.) ; Millan Mejias, Barbara (Zurich U.) ; Robmann, Peter (Zurich U.) ; Snoek, Hella (Zurich U.) ; Taroni, Silvia (Zurich U.) ; Verzetti, Mauro (Zurich U.) ; Yang, Yong (Zurich U.) ; Cardaci, Marco (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Chen, Kuan-Hsin (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Ferro, Cristina (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Kuo, Chia-Ming (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Li, Syue-Wei (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Lin, Willis (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Lu, Yun-Ju (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Volpe, Roberta (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Yu, Shin-Shan (Taiwan, Natl. Central U.) ; Bartalini, Paolo (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Chang, Paoti (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Chang, You-Hao (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Chang, Yu-Wei (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Chao, Yuan (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Chen, Kai-Feng (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Dietz, Charles (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Grundler, Ulysses (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Hou, George Wei-Shu (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Hsiung, Yee (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Kao, Kai-Yi (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Lei, Yeong-Jyi (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Lu, Rong-Shyang (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Majumder, Devdatta (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Petrakou, Eleni (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Shi, Xin (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Shiu, Jing-Ge (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Tzeng, Yeng-Ming (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Wang, Minzu (Taiwan, Natl. Taiwan U.) ; Asavapibhop, Burin (Chulalongkorn U.) ; Suwonjandee, Narumon (Chulalongkorn U.) ; Adiguzel, Aytul (Cukurova U.) ; Bakirci, Mustafa Numan (Cukurova U.) ; Cerci, Salim (Cukurova U.) ; Dozen, Candan (Cukurova U.) ; Dumanoglu, Isa (Cukurova U.) ; Eskut, Eda (Cukurova U.) ; Girgis, Semiray (Cukurova U.) ; Gokbulut, Gul (Cukurova U.) ; Gurpinar, Emine (Cukurova U.) ; Hos, Ilknur (Cukurova U.) ; Kangal, Evrim Ersin (Cukurova U.) ; Kayis Topaksu, Aysel (Cukurova U.) ; Onengut, Gulsen (Cukurova U.) ; Ozdemir, Kadri (Cukurova U.) ; Ozturk, Sertac (Cukurova U.) ; Polatoz, Ayse (Cukurova U.) ; Sogut, Kenan (Cukurova U.) ; Sunar Cerci, Deniz (Cukurova U.) ; Tali, Bayram (Cukurova U.) ; Topakli, Huseyin (Cukurova U.) ; Vergili, Mehmet (Cukurova U.) ; Akin, Ilina Vasileva (Middle East Tech. U., Ankara) ; Aliev, Takhmasib (Middle East Tech. U., Ankara) ; Bilin, Bugra (Middle East Tech. U., Ankara) ; Bilmis, Selcuk (Middle East Tech. U., Ankara) ; Deniz, Muhammed (Middle East Tech. U., Ankara) ; Gamsizkan, Halil (Middle East Tech. U., Ankara) ; Guler, Ali Murat (Middle East Tech. U., Ankara) ; Karapinar, Guler (Middle East Tech. U., Ankara) ; Ocalan, Kadir (Middle East Tech. U., Ankara) ; Ozpineci, Altug (Middle East Tech. U., Ankara) ; Serin, Meltem (Middle East Tech. U., Ankara) ; Sever, Ramazan (Middle East Tech. U., Ankara) ; Surat, Ugur Emrah (Middle East Tech. U., Ankara) ; Yalvac, Metin (Middle East Tech. U., Ankara) ; Zeyrek, Mehmet (Middle East Tech. U., Ankara) ; Gülmez, Erhan (Bogazici U.) ; Isildak, Bora (Bogazici U.) ; Kaya, Mithat (Bogazici U.) ; Kaya, Ozlem (Bogazici U.) ; Ozkorucuklu, Suat (Bogazici U.) ; Sonmez, Nasuf (Bogazici U.) ; Bahtiyar, Hüseyin (Istanbul, Tech. U.) ; Barlas, Esra (Istanbul, Tech. U.) ; Cankocak, Kerem (Istanbul, Tech. U.) ; Günaydin, Yusuf Oguzhan (Istanbul, Tech. U.) ; Vardarli, Fuat Ilkehan (Istanbul, Tech. U.) ; Yücel, Mete (Istanbul, Tech. U.) ; Levchuk, Leonid (Kharkov, KIPT) ; Sorokin, Pavel (Kharkov, KIPT) ; Brooke, James John (Bristol U.) ; Clement, Emyr (Bristol U.) ; Cussans, David (Bristol U.) ; Flacher, Henning (Bristol U.) ; Frazier, Robert (Bristol U.) ; Goldstein, Joel (Bristol U.) ; Grimes, Mark (Bristol U.) ; Heath, Greg P (Bristol U.) ; Heath, Helen F (Bristol U.) ; Kreczko, Lukasz (Bristol U.) ; Lucas, Chris (Bristol U.) ; Meng, Zhaoxia (Bristol U.) ; Metson, Simon (Bristol U.) ; Newbold, Dave M (Bristol U.) ; Nirunpong, Kachanon (Bristol U.) ; Paramesvaran, Sudarshan (Bristol U.) ; Poll, Anthony (Bristol U.) ; Senkin, Sergey (Bristol U.) ; Smith, Vincent J (Bristol U.) ; Williams, Thomas (Bristol U.) ; Bell, Ken W (Rutherford) ; Belyaev, Alexander (Rutherford) ; Brew, Christopher (Rutherford) ; Brown, Robert M (Rutherford) ; Cockerill, David JA (Rutherford) ; Coughlan, John A (Rutherford) ; Harder, Kristian (Rutherford) ; Harper, Sam (Rutherford) ; Ilic, Jelena (Rutherford) ; Olaiya, Emmanuel (Rutherford) ; Petyt, David (Rutherford) ; Radburn-Smith, Benjamin Charles (Rutherford) ; Shepherd-Themistocleous, Claire (Rutherford) ; Tomalin, Ian R (Rutherford) ; Womersley, William John (Rutherford) ; Bainbridge, Robert (Imperial Coll., London) ; Buchmuller, Oliver (Imperial Coll., London) ; Burton, Darren (Imperial Coll., London) ; Colling, David (Imperial Coll., London) ; Cripps, Nicholas (Imperial Coll., London) ; Cutajar, Michael (Imperial Coll., London) ; Dauncey, Paul (Imperial Coll., London) ; Davies, Gavin (Imperial Coll., London) ; Della Negra, Michel (Imperial Coll., London) ; Ferguson, William (Imperial Coll., London) ; Fulcher, Jonathan (Imperial Coll., London) ; Futyan, David (Imperial Coll., London) ; Gilbert, Andrew (Imperial Coll., London) ; Guneratne Bryer, Arlo (Imperial Coll., London) ; Hall, Geoffrey (Imperial Coll., London) ; Hatherell, Zoe (Imperial Coll., London) ; Hays, Jonathan (Imperial Coll., London) ; Iles, Gregory (Imperial Coll., London) ; Jarvis, Martyn (Imperial Coll., London) ; Karapostoli, Georgia (Imperial Coll., London) ; Kenzie, Matthew (Imperial Coll., London) ; Lane, Rebecca (Imperial Coll., London) ; Lucas, Robyn (Imperial Coll., London) ; Lyons, Louis (Imperial Coll., London) ; Magnan, Anne-Marie (Imperial Coll., London) ; Marrouche, Jad (Imperial Coll., London) ; Mathias, Bryn (Imperial Coll., London) ; Nandi, Robin (Imperial Coll., London) ; Nash, Jordan (Imperial Coll., London) ; Nikitenko, Alexander (Imperial Coll., London) ; Pela, Joao (Imperial Coll., London) ; Pesaresi, Mark (Imperial Coll., London) ; Petridis, Konstantinos (Imperial Coll., London) ; Pioppi, Michele (Imperial Coll., London) ; Raymond, David Mark (Imperial Coll., London) ; Rogerson, Samuel (Imperial Coll., London) ; Rose, Andrew (Imperial Coll., London) ; Seez, Christopher (Imperial Coll., London) ; Sharp, Peter (Imperial Coll., London) ; Sparrow, Alex (Imperial Coll., London) ; Tapper, Alexander (Imperial Coll., London) ; Vazquez Acosta, Monica (Imperial Coll., London) ; Virdee, Tejinder (Imperial Coll., London) ; Wakefield, Stuart (Imperial Coll., London) ; Wardle, Nicholas (Imperial Coll., London) ; Chadwick, Matthew (Brunel U.) ; Cole, Joanne (Brunel U.) ; Hobson, Peter R (Brunel U.) ; Khan, Akram (Brunel U.) ; Kyberd, Paul (Brunel U.) ; Leggat, Duncan (Brunel U.) ; Leslie, Dawn (Brunel U.) ; Martin, William (Brunel U.) ; Reid, Ivan (Brunel U.) ; Symonds, Philip (Brunel U.) ; Teodorescu, Liliana (Brunel U.) ; Turner, Mark (Brunel U.) ; Dittmann, Jay (Baylor U.) ; Hatakeyama, Kenichi (Baylor U.) ; Kasmi, Azeddine (Baylor U.) ; Liu, Hongxuan (Baylor U.) ; Scarborough, Tara (Baylor U.) ; Charaf, Otman (Alabama U.) ; Cooper, Seth (Alabama U.) ; Henderson, Conor (Alabama U.) ; Rumerio, Paolo (Alabama U.) ; Avetisyan, Aram (Boston U.) ; Bose, Tulika (Boston U.) ; Fantasia, Cory (Boston U.) ; Heister, Arno (Boston U.) ; Lawson, Philip (Boston U.) ; Lazic, Dragoslav (Boston U.) ; Rohlf, James (Boston U.) ; Sperka, David (Boston U.) ; St John, Jason (Boston U.) ; Sulak, Lawrence (Boston U.) ; Alimena, Juliette (Brown U.) ; Bhattacharya, Saptaparna (Brown U.) ; Christopher, Grant (Brown U.) ; Cutts, David (Brown U.) ; Demiragli, Zeynep (Brown U.) ; Ferapontov, Alexey (Brown U.) ; Garabedian, Alex (Brown U.) ; Heintz, Ulrich (Brown U.) ; Jabeen, Shabnam (Brown U.) ; Kukartsev, Gennadiy (Brown U.) ; Laird, Edward (Brown U.) ; Landsberg, Greg (Brown U.) ; Luk, Michael (Brown U.) ; Narain, Meenakshi (Brown U.) ; Segala, Michael (Brown U.) ; Sinthuprasith, Tutanon (Brown U.) ; Speer, Thomas (Brown U.) ; Breedon, Richard (UC, Davis) ; Breto, Guillermo (UC, Davis) ; Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Manuel (UC, Davis) ; Chauhan, Sushil (UC, Davis) ; Chertok, Maxwell (UC, Davis) ; Conway, John (UC, Davis) ; Conway, Rylan (UC, Davis) ; Cox, Peter Timothy (UC, Davis) ; Erbacher, Robin (UC, Davis) ; Gardner, Michael (UC, Davis) ; Houtz, Rachel (UC, Davis) ; Ko, Winston (UC, Davis) ; Kopecky, Alexandra (UC, Davis) ; Lander, Richard (UC, Davis) ; Miceli, Tia (UC, Davis) ; Pellett, Dave (UC, Davis) ; Pilot, Justin (UC, Davis) ; Ricci-Tam, Francesca (UC, Davis) ; Rutherford, Britney (UC, Davis) ; Searle, Matthew (UC, Davis) ; Smith, John (UC, Davis) ; Squires, Michael (UC, Davis) ; Tripathi, Mani (UC, Davis) ; Wilbur, Scott (UC, Davis) ; Yohay, Rachel (UC, Davis) ; Andreev, Valeri (UCLA) ; Cline, David (UCLA) ; Cousins, Robert (UCLA) ; Erhan, Samim (UCLA) ; Everaerts, Pieter (UCLA) ; Farrell, Chris (UCLA) ; Felcini, Marta (UCLA) ; Hauser, Jay (UCLA) ; Ignatenko, Mikhail (UCLA) ; Jarvis, Chad (UCLA) ; Rakness, Gregory (UCLA) ; Schlein, Peter (UCLA) ; Takasugi, Eric (UCLA) ; Traczyk, Piotr (UCLA) ; Valuev, Vyacheslav (UCLA) ; Weber, Matthias (UCLA) ; Babb, John (UC, Riverside) ; Clare, Robert (UC, Riverside) ; Ellison, John Anthony (UC, Riverside) ; Gary, J William (UC, Riverside) ; Hanson, Gail (UC, Riverside) ; Heilman, Jesse (UC, Riverside) ; Jandir, Pawandeep (UC, Riverside) ; Liu, Hongliang (UC, Riverside) ; Long, Owen Rosser (UC, Riverside) ; Luthra, Arun (UC, Riverside) ; Malberti, Martina (UC, Riverside) ; Nguyen, Harold (UC, Riverside) ; Shrinivas, Amithabh (UC, Riverside) ; Sturdy, Jared (UC, Riverside) ; Sumowidagdo, Suharyo (UC, Riverside) ; Wilken, Rachel (UC, Riverside) ; Wimpenny, Stephen (UC, Riverside) ; Andrews, Warren (UC, San Diego) ; Branson, James G (UC, San Diego) ; Cerati, Giuseppe Benedetto (UC, San Diego) ; Cittolin, Sergio (UC, San Diego) ; Evans, David (UC, San Diego) ; Holzner, André (UC, San Diego) ; Kelley, Ryan (UC, San Diego) ; Lebourgeois, Matthew (UC, San Diego) ; Letts, James (UC, San Diego) ; Macneill, Ian (UC, San Diego) ; Padhi, Sanjay (UC, San Diego) ; Palmer, Christopher (UC, San Diego) ; Petrucciani, Giovanni (UC, San Diego) ; Pieri, Marco (UC, San Diego) ; Sani, Matteo (UC, San Diego) ; Sharma, Vivek (UC, San Diego) ; Simon, Sean (UC, San Diego) ; Sudano, Elizabeth (UC, San Diego) ; Tadel, Matevz (UC, San Diego) ; Tu, Yanjun (UC, San Diego) ; Vartak, Adish (UC, San Diego) ; Wasserbaech, Steven (UC, San Diego) ; Würthwein, Frank (UC, San Diego) ; Yagil, Avraham (UC, San Diego) ; Yoo, Jaehyeok (UC, San Diego) ; Barge, Derek (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Campagnari, Claudio (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Danielson, Thomas (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Flowers, Kristen (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Geffert, Paul (UC, Santa Barbara) ; George, Christopher (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Golf, Frank (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Incandela, Joe (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Justus, Christopher (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Kovalskyi, Dmytro (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Krutelyov, Vyacheslav (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Magaña Villalba, Ricardo (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Mccoll, Nickolas (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Pavlunin, Viktor (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Richman, Jeffrey (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Rossin, Roberto (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Stuart, David (UC, Santa Barbara) ; To, Wing (UC, Santa Barbara) ; West, Christopher (UC, Santa Barbara) ; Apresyan, Artur (Caltech) ; Bornheim, Adolf (Caltech) ; Bunn, Julian (Caltech) ; Chen, Yi (Caltech) ; Di Marco, Emanuele (Caltech) ; Duarte, Javier (Caltech) ; Kcira, Dorian (Caltech) ; Ma, Yousi (Caltech) ; Mott, Alexander (Caltech) ; Newman, Harvey B (Caltech) ; Pena, Cristian (Caltech) ; Rogan, Christopher (Caltech) ; Spiropulu, Maria (Caltech) ; Timciuc, Vladlen (Caltech) ; Veverka, Jan (Caltech) ; Wilkinson, Richard (Caltech) ; Xie, Si (Caltech) ; Zhu, Ren-Yuan (Caltech) ; Azzolini, Virginia (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Calamba, Aristotle (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Carroll, Ryan (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Ferguson, Thomas (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Iiyama, Yutaro (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Jang, Dong Wook (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Liu, Yueh-Feng (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Paulini, Manfred (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Russ, James (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Vogel, Helmut (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Vorobiev, Igor (Carnegie Mellon U.) ; Cumalat, John Perry (Colorado U.) ; Drell, Brian Robert (Colorado U.) ; Ford, William T (Colorado U.) ; Gaz, Alessandro (Colorado U.) ; Luiggi Lopez, Eduardo (Colorado U.) ; Nauenberg, Uriel (Colorado U.) ; Smith, James (Colorado U.) ; Stenson, Kevin (Colorado U.) ; Ulmer, Keith (Colorado U.) ; Wagner, Stephen Robert (Colorado U.) ; Alexander, James (Cornell U.) ; Chatterjee, Avishek (Cornell U.) ; Eggert, Nicholas (Cornell U.) ; Gibbons, Lawrence Kent (Cornell U.) ; Hopkins, Walter (Cornell U.) ; Khukhunaishvili, Aleko (Cornell U.) ; Kreis, Benjamin (Cornell U.) ; Mirman, Nathan (Cornell U.) ; Nicolas Kaufman, Gala (Cornell U.) ; Patterson, Juliet Ritchie (Cornell U.) ; Ryd, Anders (Cornell U.) ; Salvati, Emmanuele (Cornell U.) ; Sun, Werner (Cornell U.) ; Teo, Wee Don (Cornell U.) ; Thom, Julia (Cornell U.) ; Thompson, Joshua (Cornell U.) ; Tucker, Jordan (Cornell U.) ; Weng, Yao (Cornell U.) ; Winstrom, Lucas (Cornell U.) ; Wittich, Peter (Cornell U.) ; Winn, Dave (Fairfield U.) ; Abdullin, Salavat (Fermilab) ; Albrow, Michael (Fermilab) ; Anderson, Jacob (Fermilab) ; Apollinari, Giorgio (Fermilab) ; Bauerdick, Lothar AT (Fermilab) ; Beretvas, Andrew (Fermilab) ; Berryhill, Jeffrey (Fermilab) ; Bhat, Pushpalatha C (Fermilab) ; Burkett, Kevin (Fermilab) ; Butler, Joel Nathan (Fermilab) ; Chetluru, Vasundhara (Fermilab) ; Cheung, Harry (Fermilab) ; Chlebana, Frank (Fermilab) ; Cihangir, Selcuk (Fermilab) ; Elvira, Victor Daniel (Fermilab) ; Fisk, Ian (Fermilab) ; Freeman, Jim (Fermilab) ; Gao, Yanyan (Fermilab) ; Gottschalk, Erik (Fermilab) ; Gray, Lindsey (Fermilab) ; Green, Dan (Fermilab) ; Gutsche, Oliver (Fermilab) ; Hare, Daryl (Fermilab) ; Harris, Robert M (Fermilab) ; Hirschauer, James (Fermilab) ; Hooberman, Benjamin (Fermilab) ; Jindariani, Sergo (Fermilab) ; Johnson, Marvin (Fermilab) ; Joshi, Umesh (Fermilab) ; Kaadze, Ketino (Fermilab) ; Klima, Boaz (Fermilab) ; Kunori, Shuichi (Fermilab) ; Kwan, Simon (Fermilab) ; Linacre, Jacob (Fermilab) ; Lincoln, Don (Fermilab) ; Lipton, Ron (Fermilab) ; Lykken, Joseph (Fermilab) ; Maeshima, Kaori (Fermilab) ; Marraffino, John Michael (Fermilab) ; Martinez Outschoorn, Verena Ingrid (Fermilab) ; Maruyama, Sho (Fermilab) ; Mason, David (Fermilab) ; McBride, Patricia (Fermilab) ; Mishra, Kalanand (Fermilab) ; Mrenna, Stephen (Fermilab) ; Musienko, Yuri (Fermilab) ; Newman-Holmes, Catherine (Fermilab) ; O'Dell, Vivian (Fermilab) ; Prokofyev, Oleg (Fermilab) ; Ratnikova, Natalia (Fermilab) ; Sexton-Kennedy, Elizabeth (Fermilab) ; Sharma, Seema (Fermilab) ; Spalding, William J (Fermilab) ; Spiegel, Leonard (Fermilab) ; Taylor, Lucas (Fermilab) ; Tkaczyk, Slawek (Fermilab) ; Tran, Nhan Viet (Fermilab) ; Uplegger, Lorenzo (Fermilab) ; Vaandering, Eric Wayne (Fermilab) ; Vidal, Richard (Fermilab) ; Whitmore, Juliana (Fermilab) ; Wu, Weimin (Fermilab) ; Yang, Fan (Fermilab) ; Yun, Jae Chul (Fermilab) ; Acosta, Darin (Florida U.) ; Avery, Paul (Florida U.) ; Bourilkov, Dimitri (Florida U.) ; Chen, Mingshui (Florida U.) ; Cheng, Tongguang (Florida U.) ; Das, Souvik (Florida U.) ; De Gruttola, Michele (Florida U.) ; Di Giovanni, Gian Piero (Florida U.) ; Dobur, Didar (Florida U.) ; Drozdetskiy, Alexey (Florida U.) ; Field, Richard D (Florida U.) ; Fisher, Matthew (Florida U.) ; Fu, Yu (Florida U.) ; Furic, Ivan-Kresimir (Florida U.) ; Hugon, Justin (Florida U.) ; Kim, Bockjoo (Florida U.) ; Konigsberg, Jacobo (Florida U.) ; Korytov, Andrey (Florida U.) ; Kropivnitskaya, Anna (Florida U.) ; Kypreos, Theodore (Florida U.) ; Low, Jia Fu (Florida U.) ; Matchev, Konstantin (Florida U.) ; Milenovic, Predrag (Florida U.) ; Mitselmakher, Guenakh (Florida U.) ; Muniz, Lana (Florida U.) ; Remington, Ronald (Florida U.) ; Rinkevicius, Aurelijus (Florida U.) ; Skhirtladze, Nikoloz (Florida U.) ; Snowball, Matthew (Florida U.) ; Yelton, John (Florida U.) ; Zakaria, Mohammed (Florida U.) ; Gaultney, Vanessa (Florida Intl. U.) ; Hewamanage, Samantha (Florida Intl. U.) ; Linn, Stephan (Florida Intl. U.) ; Markowitz, Pete (Florida Intl. U.) ; Martinez, German (Florida Intl. U.) ; Rodriguez, Jorge Luis (Florida Intl. U.) ; Adams, Todd (Florida State U.) ; Askew, Andrew (Florida State U.) ; Bochenek, Joseph (Florida State U.) ; Chen, Jie (Florida State U.) ; Diamond, Brendan (Florida State U.) ; Haas, Jeff (Florida State U.) ; Hagopian, Sharon (Florida State U.) ; Hagopian, Vasken (Florida State U.) ; Johnson, Kurtis F (Florida State U.) ; Prosper, Harrison (Florida State U.) ; Veeraraghavan, Venkatesh (Florida State U.) ; Weinberg, Marc (Florida State U.) ; Baarmand, Marc M (Florida Inst. Tech.) ; Dorney, Brian (Florida Inst. Tech.) ; Hohlmann, Marcus (Florida Inst. Tech.) ; Kalakhety, Himali (Florida Inst. Tech.) ; Yumiceva, Francisco (Florida Inst. Tech.) ; Adams, Mark Raymond (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Apanasevich, Leonard (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Bazterra, Victor Eduardo (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Betts, Russell Richard (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Bucinskaite, Inga (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Callner, Jeremy (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Cavanaugh, Richard (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Evdokimov, Olga (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Gauthier, Lucie (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Gerber, Cecilia Elena (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Hofman, David Jonathan (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Khalatyan, Samvel (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Kurt, Pelin (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Lacroix, Florent (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Moon, Dong Ho (Illinois U., Chicago) ; O'Brien, Christine (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Silkworth, Christopher (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Strom, Derek (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Turner, Paul (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Varelas, Nikos (Illinois U., Chicago) ; Akgun, Ugur (Iowa U.) ; Albayrak, Elif Asli (Iowa U.) ; Bilki, Burak (Iowa U.) ; Clarida, Warren (Iowa U.) ; Dilsiz, Kamuran (Iowa U.) ; Duru, Firdevs (Iowa U.) ; Griffiths, Scott (Iowa U.) ; Merlo, Jean-Pierre (Iowa U.) ; Mermerkaya, Hamit (Iowa U.) ; Mestvirishvili, Alexi (Iowa U.) ; Moeller, Anthony (Iowa U.) ; Nachtman, Jane (Iowa U.) ; Newsom, Charles Ray (Iowa U.) ; Ogul, Hasan (Iowa U.) ; Onel, Yasar (Iowa U.) ; Ozok, Ferhat (Iowa U.) ; Sen, Sercan (Iowa U.) ; Tan, Ping (Iowa U.) ; Tiras, Emrah (Iowa U.) ; Wetzel, James (Iowa U.) ; Yetkin, Taylan (Iowa U.) ; Yi, Kai (Iowa U.) ; Barnett, Bruce Arnold (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Blumenfeld, Barry (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Bolognesi, Sara (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Giurgiu, Gavril (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Gritsan, Andrei (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Hu, Guofan (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Maksimovic, Petar (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Martin, Christopher (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Swartz, Morris (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Whitbeck, Andrew (Johns Hopkins U.) ; Baringer, Philip (Kansas U.) ; Bean, Alice (Kansas U.) ; Benelli, Gabriele (Kansas U.) ; Kenny III, Raymond Patrick (Kansas U.) ; Murray, Michael (Kansas U.) ; Noonan, Daniel (Kansas U.) ; Sanders, Stephen (Kansas U.) ; Stringer, Robert (Kansas U.) ; Wood, Jeffrey Scott (Kansas U.) ; Barfuss, Anne-Fleur (Kansas State U.) ; Chakaberia, Irakli (Kansas State U.) ; Ivanov, Andrew (Kansas State U.) ; Khalil, Sadia (Kansas State U.) ; Makouski, Mikhail (Kansas State U.) ; Maravin, Yurii (Kansas State U.) ; Saini, Lovedeep Kaur (Kansas State U.) ; Shrestha, Shruti (Kansas State U.) ; Svintradze, Irakli (Kansas State U.) ; Gronberg, Jeffrey (LLNL, Livermore) ; Lange, David (LLNL, Livermore) ; Rebassoo, Finn (LLNL, Livermore) ; Wright, Douglas (LLNL, Livermore) ; Baden, Drew (Maryland U.) ; Calvert, Brian (Maryland U.) ; Eno, Sarah Catherine (Maryland U.) ; Gomez, Jaime (Maryland U.) ; Hadley, Nicholas John (Maryland U.) ; Kellogg, Richard G (Maryland U.) ; Kolberg, Ted (Maryland U.) ; Lu, Ying (Maryland U.) ; Marionneau, Matthieu (Maryland U.) ; Mignerey, Alice (Maryland U.) ; Pedro, Kevin (Maryland U.) ; Peterman, Alison (Maryland U.) ; Skuja, Andris (Maryland U.) ; Temple, Jeffrey (Maryland U.) ; Tonjes, Marguerite (Maryland U.) ; Tonwar, Suresh C (Maryland U.) ; Apyan, Aram (MIT) ; Bauer, Gerry (MIT) ; Busza, Wit (MIT) ; Cali, Ivan Amos (MIT) ; Chan, Matthew (MIT) ; Di Matteo, Leonardo (MIT) ; Dutta, Valentina (MIT) ; Gomez Ceballos, Guillelmo (MIT) ; Goncharov, Maxim (MIT) ; Gulhan, Doga (MIT) ; Kim, Yongsun (MIT) ; Klute, Markus (MIT) ; Lai, Yue Shi (MIT) ; Levin, Andrew (MIT) ; Luckey, Paul David (MIT) ; Ma, Teng (MIT) ; Nahn, Steve (MIT) ; Paus, Christoph (MIT) ; Ralph, Duncan (MIT) ; Roland, Christof (MIT) ; Roland, Gunther (MIT) ; Stephans, George (MIT) ; Stöckli, Fabian (MIT) ; Sumorok, Konstanty (MIT) ; Velicanu, Dragos (MIT) ; Wolf, Roger (MIT) ; Wyslouch, Bolek (MIT) ; Yang, Mingming (MIT) ; Yilmaz, Yetkin (MIT) ; Yoon, Sungho (MIT) ; Zanetti, Marco (MIT) ; Zhukova, Victoria (MIT) ; Dahmes, Bryan (Minnesota U.) ; De Benedetti, Abraham (Minnesota U.) ; Gude, Alexander (Minnesota U.) ; Haupt, Jason (Minnesota U.) ; Kao, Shih-Chuan (Minnesota U.) ; Klapoetke, Kevin (Minnesota U.) ; Kubota, Yuichi (Minnesota U.) ; Mans, Jeremy (Minnesota U.) ; Pastika, Nathaniel (Minnesota U.) ; Rusack, Roger (Minnesota U.) ; Sasseville, Michael (Minnesota U.) ; Singovsky, Alexander (Minnesota U.) ; Tambe, Norbert (Minnesota U.) ; Turkewitz, Jared (Minnesota U.) ; Acosta, John Gabriel (Mississippi U.) ; Cremaldi, Lucien Marcus (Mississippi U.) ; Kroeger, Rob (Mississippi U.) ; Oliveros, Sandra (Mississippi U.) ; Perera, Lalith (Mississippi U.) ; Rahmat, Rahmat (Mississippi U.) ; Sanders, David A (Mississippi U.) ; Summers, Don (Mississippi U.) ; Avdeeva, Ekaterina (Nebraska U.) ; Bloom, Kenneth (Nebraska U.) ; Bose, Suvadeep (Nebraska U.) ; Claes, Daniel R (Nebraska U.) ; Dominguez, Aaron (Nebraska U.) ; Eads, Michael (Nebraska U.) ; Gonzalez Suarez, Rebeca (Nebraska U.) ; Keller, Jason (Nebraska U.) ; Kravchenko, Ilya (Nebraska U.) ; Lazo-Flores, Jose (Nebraska U.) ; Malik, Sudhir (Nebraska U.) ; Meier, Frank (Nebraska U.) ; Snow, Gregory R (Nebraska U.) ; Dolen, James (SUNY, Buffalo) ; Godshalk, Andrew (SUNY, Buffalo) ; Iashvili, Ia (SUNY, Buffalo) ; Jain, Supriya (SUNY, Buffalo) ; Kharchilava, Avto (SUNY, Buffalo) ; Kumar, Ashish (SUNY, Buffalo) ; Rappoccio, Salvatore (SUNY, Buffalo) ; Wan, Zongru (SUNY, Buffalo) ; Alverson, George (Northeastern U.) ; Barberis, Emanuela (Northeastern U.) ; Baumgartel, Darin (Northeastern U.) ; Chasco, Matthew (Northeastern U.) ; Haley, Joseph (Northeastern U.) ; Massironi, Andrea (Northeastern U.) ; Nash, David (Northeastern U.) ; Orimoto, Toyoko (Northeastern U.) ; Trocino, Daniele (Northeastern U.) ; Wood, Darien (Northeastern U.) ; Zhang, Jinzhong (Northeastern U.) ; Anastassov, Anton (Northwestern U.) ; Hahn, Kristan Allan (Northwestern U.) ; Kubik, Andrew (Northwestern U.) ; Lusito, Letizia (Northwestern U.) ; Mucia, Nicholas (Northwestern U.) ; Odell, Nathaniel (Northwestern U.) ; Pollack, Brian (Northwestern U.) ; Pozdnyakov, Andrey (Northwestern U.) ; Schmitt, Michael (Northwestern U.) ; Stoynev, Stoyan (Northwestern U.) ; Sung, Kevin (Northwestern U.) ; Velasco, Mayda (Northwestern U.) ; Won, Steven (Northwestern U.) ; Berry, Douglas (Notre Dame U.) ; Brinkerhoff, Andrew (Notre Dame U.) ; Chan, Kwok Ming (Notre Dame U.) ; Hildreth, Michael (Notre Dame U.) ; Jessop, Colin (Notre Dame U.) ; Karmgard, Daniel John (Notre Dame U.) ; Kolb, Jeff (Notre Dame U.) ; Lannon, Kevin (Notre Dame U.) ; Luo, Wuming (Notre Dame U.) ; Lynch, Sean (Notre Dame U.) ; Marinelli, Nancy (Notre Dame U.) ; Morse, David Michael (Notre Dame U.) ; Pearson, Tessa (Notre Dame U.) ; Planer, Michael (Notre Dame U.) ; Ruchti, Randy (Notre Dame U.) ; Slaunwhite, Jason (Notre Dame U.) ; Valls, Nil (Notre Dame U.) ; Wayne, Mitchell (Notre Dame U.) ; Wolf, Matthias (Notre Dame U.) ; Antonelli, Louis (Ohio State U.) ; Bylsma, Ben (Ohio State U.) ; Durkin, Lloyd Stanley (Ohio State U.) ; Flowers, Sean (Ohio State U.) ; Hill, Christopher (Ohio State U.) ; Hughes, Richard (Ohio State U.) ; Kotov, Khristian (Ohio State U.) ; Ling, Ta-Yung (Ohio State U.) ; Puigh, Darren (Ohio State U.) ; Rodenburg, Marissa (Ohio State U.) ; Smith, Geoffrey (Ohio State U.) ; Vuosalo, Carl (Ohio State U.) ; Winer, Brian L (Ohio State U.) ; Wolfe, Homer (Ohio State U.) ; Berry, Edmund (Princeton U.) ; Elmer, Peter (Princeton U.) ; Halyo, Valerie (Princeton U.) ; Hebda, Philip (Princeton U.) ; Hegeman, Jeroen (Princeton U.) ; Hunt, Adam (Princeton U.) ; Jindal, Pratima (Princeton U.) ; Koay, Sue Ann (Princeton U.) ; Lujan, Paul (Princeton U.) ; Marlow, Daniel (Princeton U.) ; Medvedeva, Tatiana (Princeton U.) ; Mooney, Michael (Princeton U.) ; Olsen, James (Princeton U.) ; Piroué, Pierre (Princeton U.) ; Quan, Xiaohang (Princeton U.) ; Raval, Amita (Princeton U.) ; Saka, Halil (Princeton U.) ; Stickland, David (Princeton U.) ; Tully, Christopher (Princeton U.) ; Werner, Jeremy Scott (Princeton U.) ; Zenz, Seth Conrad (Princeton U.) ; Zuranski, Andrzej (Princeton U.) ; Brownson, Eric (Puerto Rico U., Mayaguez) ; Lopez, Angel (Puerto Rico U., Mayaguez) ; Mendez, Hector (Puerto Rico U., Mayaguez) ; Ramirez Vargas, Juan Eduardo (Puerto Rico U., Mayaguez) ; Alagoz, Enver (Purdue U.) ; Benedetti, Daniele (Purdue U.) ; Bolla, Gino (Purdue U.) ; Bortoletto, Daniela (Purdue U.) ; De Mattia, Marco (Purdue U.) ; Everett, Adam (Purdue U.) ; Hu, Zhen (Purdue U.) ; Jones, Matthew (Purdue U.) ; Jung, Kurt (Purdue U.) ; Koybasi, Ozhan (Purdue U.) ; Kress, Matthew (Purdue U.) ; Leonardo, Nuno (Purdue U.) ; Lopes Pegna, David (Purdue U.) ; Maroussov, Vassili (Purdue U.) ; Merkel, Petra (Purdue U.) ; Miller, David Harry (Purdue U.) ; Neumeister, Norbert (Purdue U.) ; Shipsey, Ian (Purdue U.) ; Silvers, David (Purdue U.) ; Svyatkovskiy, Alexey (Purdue U.) ; Wang, Fuqiang (Purdue U.) ; Xie, Wei (Purdue U.) ; Xu, Lingshan (Purdue U.) ; Yoo, Hwi Dong (Purdue U.) ; Zablocki, Jakub (Purdue U.) ; Zheng, Yu (Purdue U.) ; Parashar, Neeti (Purdue U., Calumet) ; Adair, Antony (Rice U.) ; Akgun, Bora (Rice U.) ; Ecklund, Karl Matthew (Rice U.) ; Geurts, Frank JM (Rice U.) ; Li, Wei (Rice U.) ; Michlin, Benjamin (Rice U.) ; Padley, Brian Paul (Rice U.) ; Redjimi, Radia (Rice U.) ; Roberts, Jay (Rice U.) ; Zabel, James (Rice U.) ; Betchart, Burton (Rochester U.) ; Bodek, Arie (Rochester U.) ; Covarelli, Roberto (Rochester U.) ; de Barbaro, Pawel (Rochester U.) ; Demina, Regina (Rochester U.) ; Eshaq, Yossof (Rochester U.) ; Ferbel, Thomas (Rochester U.) ; Garcia-Bellido, Aran (Rochester U.) ; Goldenzweig, Pablo (Rochester U.) ; Han, Jiyeon (Rochester U.) ; Harel, Amnon (Rochester U.) ; Miner, Daniel Carl (Rochester U.) ; Petrillo, Gianluca (Rochester U.) ; Vishnevskiy, Dmitry (Rochester U.) ; Zielinski, Marek (Rochester U.) ; Bhatti, Anwar (Rockefeller U.) ; Ciesielski, Robert (Rockefeller U.) ; Demortier, Luc (Rockefeller U.) ; Goulianos, Konstantin (Rockefeller U.) ; Lungu, Gheorghe (Rockefeller U.) ; Malik, Sarah (Rockefeller U.) ; Mesropian, Christina (Rockefeller U.) ; Arora, Sanjay (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Barker, Anthony (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Chou, John Paul (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Contreras-Campana, Christian (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Contreras-Campana, Emmanuel (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Duggan, Daniel (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Ferencek, Dinko (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Gershtein, Yuri (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Gray, Richard (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Halkiadakis, Eva (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Hidas, Dean (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Lath, Amitabh (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Panwalkar, Shruti (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Park, Michael (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Patel, Rishi (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Rekovic, Vladimir (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Robles, Jorge (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Salur, Sevil (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Schnetzer, Steve (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Seitz, Claudia (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Somalwar, Sunil (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Stone, Robert (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Thomas, Scott (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Thomassen, Peter (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Walker, Matthew (Rutgers U., Piscataway) ; Cerizza, Giordano (Tennessee U.) ; Hollingsworth, Matthew (Tennessee U.) ; Rose, Keith (Tennessee U.) ; Spanier, Stefan (Tennessee U.) ; Yang, Zong-Chang (Tennessee U.) ; York, Andrew (Tennessee U.) ; Bouhali, Othmane (Texas A-M) ; Eusebi, Ricardo (Texas A-M) ; Flanagan, Will (Texas A-M) ; Gilmore, Jason (Texas A-M) ; Kamon, Teruki (Texas A-M) ; Khotilovich, Vadim (Texas A-M) ; Montalvo, Roy (Texas A-M) ; Osipenkov, Ilya (Texas A-M) ; Pakhotin, Yuriy (Texas A-M) ; Perloff, Alexx (Texas A-M) ; Roe, Jeffrey (Texas A-M) ; Safonov, Alexei (Texas A-M) ; Sakuma, Tai (Texas A-M) ; Suarez, Indara (Texas A-M) ; Tatarinov, Aysen (Texas A-M) ; Toback, David (Texas A-M) ; Akchurin, Nural (Texas Tech.) ; Cowden, Christopher (Texas Tech.) ; Damgov, Jordan (Texas Tech.) ; Dragoiu, Cosmin (Texas Tech.) ; Dudero, Phillip Russell (Texas Tech.) ; Kovitanggoon, Kittikul (Texas Tech.) ; Lee, Sung Won (Texas Tech.) ; Libeiro, Terence (Texas Tech.) ; Volobouev, Igor (Texas Tech.) ; Appelt, Eric (Vanderbilt U.) ; Delannoy, Andrés G (Vanderbilt U.) ; Greene, Senta (Vanderbilt U.) ; Gurrola, Alfredo (Vanderbilt U.) ; Johns, Willard (Vanderbilt U.) ; Maguire, Charles (Vanderbilt U.) ; Mao, Yaxian (Vanderbilt U.) ; Melo, Andrew (Vanderbilt U.) ; Sharma, Monika (Vanderbilt U.) ; Sheldon, Paul (Vanderbilt U.) ; Snook, Benjamin (Vanderbilt U.) ; Tuo, Shengquan (Vanderbilt U.) ; Velkovska, Julia (Vanderbilt U.) ; Arenton, Michael Wayne (Virginia U.) ; Boutle, Sarah (Virginia U.) ; Cox, Bradley (Virginia U.) ; Francis, Brian (Virginia U.) ; Goodell, Joseph (Virginia U.) ; Hirosky, Robert (Virginia U.) ; Ledovskoy, Alexander (Virginia U.) ; Lin, Chuanzhe (Virginia U.) ; Neu, Christopher (Virginia U.) ; Wood, John (Virginia U.) ; Gollapinni, Sowjanya (Wayne State U.) ; Harr, Robert (Wayne State U.) ; Karchin, Paul Edmund (Wayne State U.) ; Kottachchi Kankanamge Don, Chamath (Wayne State U.) ; Lamichhane, Pramod (Wayne State U.) ; Sakharov, Alexandre (Wayne State U.) ; Belknap, Donald (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Borrello, Laura (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Carlsmith, Duncan (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Cepeda, Maria (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Dasu, Sridhara (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Duric, Senka (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Friis, Evan (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Grothe, Monika (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Hall-Wilton, Richard (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Herndon, Matthew (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Hervé, Alain (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Klabbers, Pamela (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Klukas, Jeffrey (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Lanaro, Armando (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Loveless, Richard (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Mohapatra, Ajit (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Ojalvo, Isabel (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Perry, Thomas (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Pierro, Giuseppe Antonio (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Polese, Giovanni (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Ross, Ian (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Sarangi, Tapas (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Savin, Alexander (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Smith, Wesley H (Wisconsin U., Madison) ; Swanson, Joshua (Wisconsin U., Madison)

Pages: 35

Abstract: A search for baryon number violation (BNV) in top-quark decays is performed using pp collisions produced by the LHC at sqrt(s)=8 TeV. The top-quark decay considered in this search results in one light lepton (muon or electron), two jets, but no neutrino in the final state. Data used for the analysis were collected by the CMS detector and correspond to an integrated luminosity of 19.5 inverse femtobarns. The event selection is optimized for top quarks produced in pairs, with one having the BNV decay and the other the standard model hadronic decay to three jets. No significant excess of events over the expected yield from standard model processes is observed. The upper limits at 95% confidence level on the branching fraction of the BNV top-quark decay are calculated to be 0.0016 and 0.0017 for the muon and the electron channels, respectively. These limits are the first that have been obtained on a BNV process involving the top quark.

Web-Page: http://inspirehep.net/record/1257387/files/MET_Z4jets.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1257387/files/MET_typeI_BASICRENORM.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1257387/files/MET_typeI_BASICRENORM_E.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1257387/files/MET_typeI_TIGHT.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1257387/files/MET_typeI_TIGHT_E.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1257387/files/chi2distr_BASICRENORM.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1257387/files/chi2distr_BASICRENORM_E.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1257387/files/chi2distr_TIGHT.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1257387/files/chi2distr_TIGHT_E.png; http://inspirehep.net/record/1257387/files/arXiv:1310.1618.pdf


Note: Submitted to Phys. Lett. B; *Temporary entry*

Total numbers of views: 2335
Numbers of unique views: 759
 Record created 2013-11-11, last modified 2014-01-30


External links:
Download fulltextFulltext
Rate this document:

Rate this document:
1
2
3
 
(Not yet reviewed)